European League for Clubs EEL - Event

European League for Clubs EEL

  • Date: 20 Oct 2012 - 20 Oct 2012
  • Place: Istanbul, Turkey
  • Type: European Championships for Clubs
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Anna Shcherbakova RUS RUS
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Elena Ivaschenko RUS RUS
Selda Karadag TUR TUR Irina Gazieva RUS RUS
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Ekaterina Buravtseva RUS RUS
Sergei Prokin RUS RUS Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Murat Kodzokov RUS RUS Zviad Bazandarashvili GEO GEO
Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO
Ivan Vorobev RUS RUS Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO
Alexey Korenev RUS RUS Sinan Sandal TUR TUR
3/5
Ludovic Gobert FRA FRA Roberto Meloni ITA ITA
David Larose FRA FRA Sergiu Oleinic POR POR
Florent Urani FRA FRA João Pina POR POR
Maël Le Normand FRA FRA Jorge Fonseca POR POR
Julian Kermarrec FRA FRA Sergiu Toma UAE UAE
1/2
Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR João Pina POR POR
Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR Rebecca Ramanich FRA FRA
Hatun Muhcu TUR TUR Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Marielle Pruvost FRA FRA
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Jorge Fonseca POR POR
Selda Karadag TUR TUR Margaux Pinot FRA FRA
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Roberto Meloni ITA ITA
Nurcan Yilmaz TUR TUR Anna Shcherbakova RUS RUS
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Nadine Gillme FRA FRA
Ezgi Yilmaz TUR TUR Elena Ivaschenko RUS RUS
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Cindy Huber FRA FRA
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Sergiu Toma UAE UAE
Deniz Bankoglu TUR TUR Ekaterina Buravtseva RUS RUS
Mihriban Öner TUR TUR Irina Gazieva RUS RUS
Sinan Sandal TUR TUR Sergiu Oleinic POR POR
poule
Hasan Yilmaz TUR TUR Laurent Emilien FRA FRA
Hasan Yilmaz TUR TUR Arbi Khamkhoev RUS RUS
Omer Yaman TUR TUR Ivan Vorobev RUS RUS
Omer Yaman TUR TUR Julian Kermarrec FRA FRA
Remzi Kocaturk TUR TUR Jean-Sébastien Bonvoisin FRA FRA
Remzi Kocaturk TUR TUR Sergei Prokin RUS RUS
Sergei Prokin RUS RUS Jean-Sébastien Bonvoisin FRA FRA
Ramazan Zengi TUR TUR David Larose FRA FRA
Ramazan Zengi TUR TUR Alexey Korenev RUS RUS
Mehmet Barkin Basol TUR TUR Maxime Aminot FRA FRA
Mehmet Barkin Basol TUR TUR Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS
Murat Kodzokov RUS RUS Florent Urani FRA FRA
Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS Ludovic Gobert FRA FRA
Ivan Vorobev RUS RUS Julian Kermarrec FRA FRA
Alexey Korenev RUS RUS David Larose FRA FRA
3/4
Rebecca Ramanich FRA FRA Ezgi Yilmaz TUR TUR
Cindy Huber FRA FRA Hatun Muhcu TUR TUR
Marielle Pruvost FRA FRA Nurcan Yilmaz TUR TUR
Nadine Gillme FRA FRA Deniz Bankoglu TUR TUR
Margaux Pinot FRA FRA Mihriban Öner TUR TUR
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday