European Cup Tampere - Event

European Cup Tampere

  • Date: 21 Sep 2013 - 22 Sep 2013
  • Place: Tampere, Finland
  • Type: European Cup Seniors
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Antoinette Hennink NED NED Jennifer Wichers NED NED
Eetu Laamanen FIN FIN Uali Kurzhev RUS RUS
Remco van den Brink NED NED Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST
Vadoud Balatkhanov FIN FIN Thomas Cadoux Duc FRA FRA
Shirley Elliot FRA FRA Stephanie Inglis GBR GBR
Grzegorz Lewinski POL POL Roman Bekulov RUS RUS
Jevgeni Salejev EST EST Anton Nikiforov RUS RUS
Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS Olga Artoshina RUS RUS
Mariia Persidskaia RUS RUS Mandy Tjokroatmo NED NED
Polina Molchanova RUS RUS Antonina Tovstetskaya RUS RUS
3/5
Walter Azoula FRA FRA Gevorg Makaryan ARM ARM
Christina Mueller GER GER Karolina Talach POL POL
Maxim Kuznetsov RUS RUS Alexey Velichko RUS RUS
Mikhail Naniy RUS RUS Tjeerd Tjeerdsma NED NED
Barbara Jopek POL POL Evgenia Demintseva RUS RUS
Élodie Grou FRA FRA Samantha Clark GBR GBR
Kathrin Frey SUI SUI Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Pari Surakatova RUS RUS Sarah Clark GBR GBR
Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS Marit De Gier NED NED
David Miccoli NED NED Melvin Schol NED NED
Evelien Donkers NED NED Désirée Gabriel SUI SUI
Mathias Boucher FRA FRA Timur Temirov RUS RUS
Joanna Witkowska POL POL Tea Laakkonen FIN FIN
Maria Kostenko RUS RUS Anastasia Polikarpova RUS RUS
Svenja Appenzeller SUI SUI Audree Francis-Méthot CAN CAN
Filip Puzyr POL POL Sam Van 't Westende NED NED
Andrejs Magers LAT LAT Alexander Lundqvist SWE SWE
Sam Ingram GBR GBR Jakub Zarzeczny POL POL
Alexander Grachev RUS RUS Jaakko Alli FIN FIN
1/2
Antoinette Hennink NED NED Sarah Clark GBR GBR
Jennifer Wichers NED NED Marit De Gier NED NED
Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST Jaakko Alli FIN FIN
Stephanie Inglis GBR GBR Anastasia Polikarpova RUS RUS
Sam Van 't Westende NED NED Uali Kurzhev RUS RUS
Eetu Laamanen FIN FIN Tjeerd Tjeerdsma NED NED
Alexey Velichko RUS RUS Grzegorz Lewinski POL POL
Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI Shirley Elliot FRA FRA
Alexander Lundqvist SWE SWE Vadoud Balatkhanov FIN FIN
Jevgeni Salejev EST EST Gevorg Makaryan ARM ARM
Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS Désirée Gabriel SUI SUI
Jakub Zarzeczny POL POL Remco van den Brink NED NED
Audree Francis-Méthot CAN CAN Antonina Tovstetskaya RUS RUS
Mariia Persidskaia RUS RUS Evgenia Demintseva RUS RUS
Olga Artoshina RUS RUS Karolina Talach POL POL
Polina Molchanova RUS RUS Samantha Clark GBR GBR
Timur Temirov RUS RUS Roman Bekulov RUS RUS
Tea Laakkonen FIN FIN Mandy Tjokroatmo NED NED
Anton Nikiforov RUS RUS Melvin Schol NED NED
5/7
Maxim Kuznetsov RUS RUS Farid Ben Ali FRA FRA
Juho Reinvall FIN FIN Andrej Klokov LTU LTU
Dominik Sommer SUI SUI David Miccoli NED NED
Kathrin Frey SUI SUI Anni Ikälä FIN FIN
Pari Surakatova RUS RUS Clementine Louchez FRA FRA
Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS Julia Ruiz FRA FRA
Ovidijus Varnas LTU LTU Sam Ingram GBR GBR
Michael Fortin-Demers CAN CAN Mikhail Naniy RUS RUS
Evelien Donkers NED NED Szaundra Diedrich GER GER
Florian Droux SUI SUI Walter Azoula FRA FRA
Mathias Boucher FRA FRA Teymur Magamedov RUS RUS
Filip Puzyr POL POL Alfredo Mezzadra ITA ITA
Andrejs Magers LAT LAT James Martin GBR GBR
Alexander Grachev RUS RUS Taavi Bekker EST EST
Elena Tkachenko RUS RUS Barbara Jopek POL POL
poule
Linda Boers NED NED Caroline Kinnane GBR GBR
Linda Boers NED NED Maike Ziech GER GER
Daria Pogorzelec POL POL Caroline Kinnane GBR GBR
Daria Pogorzelec POL POL Linda Boers NED NED
Daria Pogorzelec POL POL Maike Ziech GER GER
Pascal Scherrenberg NED NED Damian Nasiadko POL POL
Pascal Scherrenberg NED NED Zilvinas Zabarskas LTU LTU
Juhan Mettis EST EST Pascal Scherrenberg NED NED
Juhan Mettis EST EST Damian Nasiadko POL POL
Juhan Mettis EST EST Zilvinas Zabarskas LTU LTU
Carolin Weiss GER GER Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU
Maike Ziech GER GER Caroline Kinnane GBR GBR
Viktor Carlsson SWE SWE Azamat Sitimov RUS RUS
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Viktor Carlsson SWE SWE
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Azamat Sitimov RUS RUS
Zilvinas Zabarskas LTU LTU Damian Nasiadko POL POL
Lena Buseman NED NED Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU
Lena Buseman NED NED Carolin Weiss GER GER
Lena Buseman NED NED Aydana Nagorova RUS RUS
Aydana Nagorova RUS RUS Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU
Aydana Nagorova RUS RUS Carolin Weiss GER GER
Artem Panin RUS RUS Pascal Scherrenberg NED NED
Artem Panin RUS RUS Juhan Mettis EST EST
Artem Panin RUS RUS Damian Nasiadko POL POL
Artem Panin RUS RUS Zilvinas Zabarskas LTU LTU
Saana Poyhonen FIN FIN Caroline Kinnane GBR GBR
Saana Poyhonen FIN FIN Linda Boers NED NED
Saana Poyhonen FIN FIN Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Saana Poyhonen FIN FIN Maike Ziech GER GER
9/12
Artur Khakhuk RUS RUS Mikhail Naniy RUS RUS
James Millar GBR GBR Farid Ben Ali FRA FRA
Marino Beccacece ITA ITA Andras Ozsvar HUN HUN
Juho Reinvall FIN FIN Shapi Surakatov RUS RUS
Bram Crans NED NED Filip Puzyr POL POL
Dimitri Leclerc Danos FRA FRA David Miccoli NED NED
Teymur Magamedov RUS RUS Eemeli Kangasmaki FIN FIN
Alfredo Mezzadra ITA ITA Vincent Marticotte CAN CAN
Beatrice Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Nikolay Khontyan RUS RUS Andrejs Magers LAT LAT
Mike Diethelm SUI SUI Maxim Kuznetsov RUS RUS
Bas Koffijberg NED NED Andrej Klokov LTU LTU
Mathias Boucher FRA FRA Christopher Waddell GBR GBR
Arturas Maiboroda LTU LTU Florian Droux SUI SUI
Otto Simola FIN FIN Michael Fortin-Demers CAN CAN
Nikolay Khontian RUS RUS Andrejs Magers LAT LAT
13/16
Bram Crans NED NED Nikita Khomentovsky RUS RUS
Alfredo Mezzadra ITA ITA Alexander Bakke DEN DEN
Mike Diethelm SUI SUI Markus Kettunen FIN FIN
1/4
Sarah Clark GBR GBR Julia Ruiz FRA FRA
Thomas Cadoux Duc FRA FRA Andrejs Magers LAT LAT
Christina Mueller GER GER Désirée Gabriel SUI SUI
Maxim Kuznetsov RUS RUS Timur Temirov RUS RUS
Antoinette Hennink NED NED Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Jennifer Wichers NED NED Pari Surakatova RUS RUS
Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST Ovidijus Varnas LTU LTU
Stephanie Inglis GBR GBR Kathrin Frey SUI SUI
Sam Van 't Westende NED NED Michael Fortin-Demers CAN CAN
Farid Ben Ali FRA FRA Roman Bekulov RUS RUS
Eetu Laamanen FIN FIN Filip Puzyr POL POL
Melvin Schol NED NED Walter Azoula FRA FRA
Taavi Bekker EST EST Remco van den Brink NED NED
Barbara Jopek POL POL Mandy Tjokroatmo NED NED
Vadoud Balatkhanov FIN FIN Andrej Klokov LTU LTU
Alexey Velichko RUS RUS Christopher Waddell GBR GBR
Élodie Grou FRA FRA Audree Francis-Méthot CAN CAN
Uali Kurzhev RUS RUS Mikhail Naniy RUS RUS
Clementine Louchez FRA FRA Marit De Gier NED NED
Anastasia Polikarpova RUS RUS Anni Ikälä FIN FIN
Ervand Mgdsyan RUS RUS James Martin GBR GBR
David Miccoli NED NED Gevorg Makaryan ARM ARM
Alexander Lundqvist SWE SWE Shapi Surakatov RUS RUS
Grzegorz Lewinski POL POL Eemeli Kangasmaki FIN FIN
Jevgeni Salejev EST EST Dominik Sommer SUI SUI
Evgenia Demintseva RUS RUS Joanna Witkowska POL POL
Jakub Zarzeczny POL POL Alexander Grachev RUS RUS
Jaakko Alli FIN FIN Sam Ingram GBR GBR
Tjeerd Tjeerdsma NED NED Vincent Marticotte CAN CAN
Jie Kang CHN CHN Jung-Eun Lee KOR KOR
Olga Artoshina RUS RUS Evelien Donkers NED NED
Karolina Talach POL POL Szaundra Diedrich GER GER
Maria Kostenko RUS RUS Shirley Elliot FRA FRA
Svenja Appenzeller SUI SUI Samantha Clark GBR GBR
Elena Tkachenko RUS RUS Tea Laakkonen FIN FIN
Anton Nikiforov RUS RUS Florian Droux SUI SUI
1/8
Artur Khakhuk RUS RUS Uali Kurzhev RUS RUS
Thomas Cadoux Duc FRA FRA Nikolay Khontyan RUS RUS
Maxim Kuznetsov RUS RUS Ville Korkeila FIN FIN
Antoinette Hennink NED NED Beatrice Valois-Fortier CAN CAN
Sam Van 't Westende NED NED Otto Simola FIN FIN
Farid Ben Ali FRA FRA Frederik Gourlay SWE SWE
Eetu Laamanen FIN FIN Nikita Khomentovsky RUS RUS
Vladimir Maryasin RUS RUS Andrej Klokov LTU LTU
Mikhail Naniy RUS RUS Lee Shinkin GBR GBR
Vadoud Balatkhanov FIN FIN Bas Koffijberg NED NED
Juho Nurminen FIN FIN Vincent Marticotte CAN CAN
Dimitri Leclerc Danos FRA FRA Gevorg Makaryan ARM ARM
Clementine Louchez FRA FRA Alexandra Barton FIN FIN
Pari Surakatova RUS RUS Jodie Mullen GBR GBR
Roman Bekulov RUS RUS James Millar GBR GBR
Markus Kettunen FIN FIN Timur Temirov RUS RUS
Christian Hellinger GER GER Filip Puzyr POL POL
Germans Danilovs LAT LAT Dominik Sommer SUI SUI
Alexander Lundqvist SWE SWE Juho Reinvall FIN FIN
Grzegorz Lewinski POL POL Teymur Magamedov RUS RUS
Stefan Samba NED NED Sam Ingram GBR GBR
Artemijs Naumovs LAT LAT Florian Droux SUI SUI
Michael Fortin-Demers CAN CAN Mantas Jakubavicius LTU LTU
Christopher Waddell GBR GBR Simon Ashwood-Smith CAN CAN
Tjeerd Tjeerdsma NED NED Alexander Bakke DEN DEN
Mathias Boucher FRA FRA Alexey Velichko RUS RUS
Sandrine Billiet CPV CPV Julia Ruiz FRA FRA
Santeri Lepistö FIN FIN Andrejs Magers LAT LAT
Eetu Laaksonen FIN FIN James Martin GBR GBR
Shapi Surakatov RUS RUS Charles Breton-Leduc CAN CAN
Aatu Laamanen FIN FIN David Miccoli NED NED
Ville Ponkilainen FIN FIN Alexander Grachev RUS RUS
Ilias Avir EST EST Eemeli Kangasmaki FIN FIN
Jean Canzanella SUI SUI Walter Azoula FRA FRA
Anton Nikiforov RUS RUS Arturas Maiboroda LTU LTU
Thomas Cadoux Duc FRA FRA Nikolay Khontian RUS RUS
1/16
Farid Ben Ali FRA FRA Elias Körkkö FIN FIN
Eetu Laamanen FIN FIN Bram Crans NED NED
Mikhail Naniy RUS RUS Heikki Niva FIN FIN
Aslan Chimaev RUS RUS Alexander Bakke DEN DEN
Artur Panaitov RUS RUS Ilias Avir EST EST
Sergey Ustyan RUS RUS Frederik Gourlay SWE SWE
Tjeerd Tjeerdsma NED NED Alfredo Mezzadra ITA ITA
Mathias Boucher FRA FRA Ville Kiljander FIN FIN
Mantas Jakubavicius LTU LTU Remy Vanwymeersch FRA FRA
Otto Simola FIN FIN Oleg Vasilev RUS RUS
Magomed Niftullaev RUS RUS Christopher Waddell GBR GBR
Eemeli Kangasmaki FIN FIN Adrian Kress SUI SUI
Sten Remmelg EST EST Lee Shinkin GBR GBR
Timur Temirov RUS RUS Mike Diethelm SUI SUI
Bashir Tkhagalegov RUS RUS Christian Hellinger GER GER
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday