Grand Prix Qingdao - Event

Grand Prix Qingdao

  • Date: 30 Oct 2013 - 1 Nov 2013
  • Place: Qingdao, China
  • Type: Grand Prix
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Romy Tarangul GER GER Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS
Sergiu Toma UAE UAE Sven Maresch GER GER
Shugen Wu CHN CHN Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS
Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS Murat Gasiev RUS RUS
Zafar Makhmadov RUS RUS Karl-Richard Frey GER GER
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Jie Zhang CHN CHN
Jia Zhao CHN CHN Fei Chen CHN CHN
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Jie Li CHN CHN
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL In Hyuk Choi KOR KOR
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Corina Caprioriu ROU ROU
Sisi Ma CHN CHN Qian Qin CHN CHN
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Alim Gadanov RUS RUS
Lei Zhang CHN CHN Gabriel Santos BRA BRA
Yong-Jeong Kim KOR KOR Igor Wandtke GER GER
3/5
Purev Burentugs MGL MGL Jian Liu CHN CHN
Ji-Won Joung KOR KOR Geun-Bae Gi KOR KOR
Seung-Jin Jang KOR KOR Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS
Ana Carla Grincevicus BRA BRA Cuijuan Shi CHN CHN
Claudia Ahrens GER GER Wen Zhang CHN CHN
Christopher Voelk GER GER Victor Scvortov UAE UAE
Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER Yang Li CHN CHN
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Tobias Englmaier GER GER
Ekaterina Denisenkova RUS RUS Barbara Timo BRA BRA
Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER Arsen Pshmakhov RUS RUS
Marc Odenthal GER GER Jun Zhang CHN CHN
Lusine Avakyan RUS RUS Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
Erdenebileg Enkhbat MGL MGL Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA
Milena Mendes BRA BRA Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Joao Macedo BRA BRA Eduardo Barbosa BRA BRA
Jing Liu CHN CHN Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS
Jie Kang CHN CHN Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS
Xin Li CHN CHN Yuping Ding CHN CHN
Tserenkhand Tsendsuren MGL MGL Irina Gazieva RUS RUS
Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS Szu-Chu Wang TPE TPE
Sheng-Ting Huang TPE TPE Yunlong He CHN CHN
Duanbin Ma CHN CHN Yifan Yang CHN CHN
Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS Mingchao Hu CHN CHN
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Yahong Jiang CHN CHN Kay Kraus GER GER
Xuewen Wang CHN CHN Vinicius Panini BRA BRA
Jae Yun Kim KOR KOR Aaron Hildebrand GER GER
1/2
Geun-Bae Gi KOR KOR Lei Zhang CHN CHN
Sven Maresch GER GER Arsen Pshmakhov RUS RUS
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS
Sergiu Toma UAE UAE Vinicius Panini BRA BRA
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Romy Tarangul GER GER
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Yong-Jeong Kim KOR KOR
Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS Jun Zhang CHN CHN
Kay Kraus GER GER Shugen Wu CHN CHN
Igor Wandtke GER GER Eduardo Barbosa BRA BRA
Aaron Hildebrand GER GER Murat Gasiev RUS RUS
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Szu-Chu Wang TPE TPE
Jie Li CHN CHN Cuijuan Shi CHN CHN
Jia Zhao CHN CHN Irina Gazieva RUS RUS
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Wen Zhang CHN CHN
Yuping Ding CHN CHN Jie Zhang CHN CHN
Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS Alim Gadanov RUS RUS
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Tobias Englmaier GER GER
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Qian Qin CHN CHN Yang Li CHN CHN
Sisi Ma CHN CHN Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Yifan Yang CHN CHN
Mingchao Hu CHN CHN Zafar Makhmadov RUS RUS
Barbara Timo BRA BRA Fei Chen CHN CHN
Gabriel Santos BRA BRA Jian Liu CHN CHN
In Hyuk Choi KOR KOR Yunlong He CHN CHN
Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA Karl-Richard Frey GER GER
5/7
Chuanming Han CHN CHN Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER
Ying Zhou CHN CHN Loredana Ohai ROU ROU
Hao Zhang CHN CHN Duanbin Ma CHN CHN
Yuxuan Zhao CHN CHN Sheng-Ting Huang TPE TPE
Renbagen Wu CHN CHN Xuewen Wang CHN CHN
Seung-Jin Jang KOR KOR Marcelo Fuzita BRA BRA
Ana Carla Grincevicus BRA BRA Ya-Jau Chang TPE TPE
Luana Pinheiro BRA BRA Jing Liu CHN CHN
Marta Labazina RUS RUS Claudia Ahrens GER GER
Christopher Voelk GER GER Hae-Joo Jung KOR KOR
Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER Pei-Yu Sun TPE TPE
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT
Marc Odenthal GER GER Chingiz Mamedov KGZ KGZ
Shuang Yang CHN CHN Lusine Avakyan RUS RUS
Qiang Wang CHN CHN Purev Burentugs MGL MGL
Erdenebileg Enkhbat MGL MGL Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Cancan He CHN CHN Milena Mendes BRA BRA
Joao Macedo BRA BRA Khishigbayar Buuveibaatar MGL MGL
Xin Li CHN CHN Hsin-Mei Hsu TPE TPE
Tserenkhand Tsendsuren MGL MGL Chao Zhou CHN CHN
Nadia Merli BRA BRA Ekaterina Denisenkova RUS RUS
Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS Jie Zhang CHN CHN
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN
Shishi Xie CHN CHN Yahong Jiang CHN CHN
Kai Hu CHN CHN Jae Yun Kim KOR KOR
Dongming Zhao CHN CHN Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS
Po-Yen Lee TPE TPE Ji-Won Joung KOR KOR
1/4
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Yunlong He CHN CHN
Purev Burentugs MGL MGL Lei Zhang CHN CHN
Claudia Ahrens GER GER Cuijuan Shi CHN CHN
Corina Caprioriu ROU ROU Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN
Sven Maresch GER GER Renbagen Wu CHN CHN
Tobias Englmaier GER GER Sheng-Ting Huang TPE TPE
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Pei-Yu Sun TPE TPE
Ya-Jau Chang TPE TPE Wen Zhang CHN CHN
Marta Labazina RUS RUS Jie Li CHN CHN
Christopher Voelk GER GER Igor Wandtke GER GER
Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU Yahong Jiang CHN CHN
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Cancan He CHN CHN
Sergiu Toma UAE UAE Chuanming Han CHN CHN
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Luana Pinheiro BRA BRA
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Milena Mendes BRA BRA
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Joao Macedo BRA BRA
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Duanbin Ma CHN CHN
Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS Kai Hu CHN CHN
Kay Kraus GER GER Shuang Yang CHN CHN
Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER Sisi Ma CHN CHN
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE In Hyuk Choi KOR KOR
Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER Vinicius Panini BRA BRA
Marc Odenthal GER GER Aaron Hildebrand GER GER
Khishigbayar Buuveibaatar MGL MGL Yong-Jeong Kim KOR KOR
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS Shishi Xie CHN CHN
Zafar Makhmadov RUS RUS Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Xin Li CHN CHN
Lusine Avakyan RUS RUS Shugen Wu CHN CHN
Qiang Wang CHN CHN Geun-Bae Gi KOR KOR
Loredana Ohai ROU ROU Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Ana Carla Grincevicus BRA BRA
Irina Gazieva RUS RUS Ekaterina Denisenkova RUS RUS
Chingiz Mamedov KGZ KGZ Murat Gasiev RUS RUS
Erdenebileg Enkhbat MGL MGL Mingchao Hu CHN CHN
Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS Hao Zhang CHN CHN
Hsin-Mei Hsu TPE TPE Szu-Chu Wang TPE TPE
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Yuxuan Zhao CHN CHN
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Ying Zhou CHN CHN
Jing Liu CHN CHN Romy Tarangul GER GER
Jian Liu CHN CHN Ji-Won Joung KOR KOR
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS
Nadia Merli BRA BRA Jia Zhao CHN CHN
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Seung-Jin Jang KOR KOR
Fei Chen CHN CHN Chao Zhou CHN CHN
Yang Li CHN CHN Jie Kang CHN CHN
Barbara Timo BRA BRA Tserenkhand Tsendsuren MGL MGL
Xuewen Wang CHN CHN Arsen Pshmakhov RUS RUS
Yifan Yang CHN CHN Marcelo Fuzita BRA BRA
Hae-Joo Jung KOR KOR Eduardo Barbosa BRA BRA
Jun Zhang CHN CHN Jae Yun Kim KOR KOR
Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA Dongming Zhao CHN CHN
Po-Yen Lee TPE TPE Gabriel Santos BRA BRA
1/8
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Chun-Ting Yang TPE TPE
Murat Gasiev RUS RUS Jizhao Zheng CHN CHN
Khulan Batbaatar MGL MGL Jia Zhao CHN CHN
Hao Zhang CHN CHN Kai Chun Yeung HKG HKG
Renbagen Wu CHN CHN Huan-Kuan Jhu TPE TPE
Batradz Kaytmazov RUS RUS Hae-Joo Jung KOR KOR
EriHemubatu CHN CHN Eduardo Barbosa BRA BRA
Seung-Jin Jang KOR KOR Kuan Yao CHN CHN
Tobias Englmaier GER GER Ming Yin Ng HKG HKG
Radek Hecl CZE CZE Dongming Zhao CHN CHN
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Xiaoqing Huo CHN CHN
Wei Liu CHN CHN Yong-Jeong Kim KOR KOR
Igor Wandtke GER GER Chong Sum Hui HKG HKG
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Jianqi An CHN CHN
Aaron Hildebrand GER GER Dong-Ju Seo KOR KOR
Bayarmagnai Dagvadorj MGL MGL In Hyuk Choi KOR KOR
Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER Wentao Zhang CHN CHN
Zafar Makhmadov RUS RUS Jong-Hoon Won KOR KOR
Chi Yip Cheung HKG HKG Khishigbayar Buuveibaatar MGL MGL
Yiu Leung Chui HKG HKG Marcelo Fuzita BRA BRA
Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL Xiaotong Wang CHN CHN
Shuk Ki Tsui HKG HKG Luana Pinheiro BRA BRA
Loredana Ohai ROU ROU Meihua Jin CHN CHN
Chingiz Mamedov KGZ KGZ Valeriu Chisca UAE UAE
Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE Jae Yun Kim KOR KOR
Milena Mendes BRA BRA Yunying He CHN CHN
Arsen Pshmakhov RUS RUS Vadim Bocan UAE UAE
Yunlong He CHN CHN Yat-Hei Chan HKG HKG
Janchivdorj Bunddorj MGL MGL Kai Hu CHN CHN
Cancan He CHN CHN Cuiping Huang CHN CHN
Joao Macedo BRA BRA Shuai Sun CHN CHN
Xin Li CHN CHN Isadora Pereira BRA BRA
Tatiana Kazeniuk RUS RUS Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN
Tserenkhand Tsendsuren MGL MGL Xiaoqing Liu CHN CHN
Sheng-Ting Huang TPE TPE Hui Li CHN CHN
Wei-ting Kao TPE TPE Shuang Yang CHN CHN
Raphael Miaque BRA BRA Yuxuan Zhao CHN CHN
Tuvshinjargal Gan MGL MGL Xuewen Wang CHN CHN
Jie Xu CHN CHN Mingchao Hu CHN CHN
Duanbin Ma CHN CHN Dong Rock Lee KOR KOR
Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS Hee Chang Lee KOR KOR
Shishi Xie CHN CHN Ho Ning Lee HKG HKG
Gabriel Santos BRA BRA Shuo Wang CHN CHN
Jia-Lin Yang TPE TPE Ying Zhou CHN CHN
Wen Shun Wu TPE TPE Chuanming Han CHN CHN
Jun Zhang CHN CHN Eduardo Goncalves BRA BRA
Xiang Ting Qiu TPE TPE Yahong Jiang CHN CHN
Won-Jun Jung KOR KOR Vinicius Panini BRA BRA
1/16
Ana Carla Grincevicus BRA BRA Yamei Zhu CHN CHN
Po Sum Leung HKG HKG Jie Li CHN CHN
Result City Date
2Bucharest8 Dec
3The Hague16 Nov
7Baku26 Sep
3Budapest12 Aug
5Hohhot27 May

Judo birthday