World Team Championships Paris - Event

World Team Championships Paris

  • Date: 28 Aug 2011 - 28 Aug 2011
  • Place: Paris, France
  • Type: World Team Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Haruka Tachimoto JPN JPN
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN
Alain Schmitt FRA FRA Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA
Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA Leandro Cunha BRA BRA
Romain Buffet FRA FRA Tiago Camilo BRA BRA
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Rafael Silva BRA BRA
Kayra Sayit TUR TUR Mika Sugimoto JPN JPN
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Aiko Sato JPN JPN
Ugo Legrand FRA FRA Bruno Mendonca BRA BRA
Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA Misato Nakamura JPN JPN
3/5
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Ja-Young Kong KOR KOR
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS SungMin Kim KOR KOR
Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB Hui Wang CHN CHN
Heide Wollert GER GER Mi-Young Choi KOR KOR
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR
Marlen Hein GER GER Hyo-Ju Park KOR KOR
Franziska Konitz GER GER Na-Young Kim KOR KOR
David Asumbani GEO GEO Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN
Mansur Isaev RUS RUS Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR
Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR
Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB Hongmei He CHN CHN
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Kyu-Won Lee KOR KOR
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Qian Qin CHN CHN
Tengizi Paposhvili GEO GEO Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN
Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB Fei Chen CHN CHN
Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS Jeong-Hwan An KOR KOR
Maricet Espinosa CUB CUB Lili Xu CHN CHN
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Masahiro Takamatsu JPN JPN
1/2
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Kyu-Won Lee KOR KOR
Leandro Cunha BRA BRA Jun-Ho Cho KOR KOR
Masahiro Takamatsu JPN JPN Alain Schmitt FRA FRA
Wen Tong CHN CHN Kayra Sayit TUR TUR
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Ja-Young Kong KOR KOR
Mika Sugimoto JPN JPN Na-Young Kim KOR KOR
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR
Lili Xu CHN CHN Gévrise Emane FRA FRA
Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA
Rafael Silva BRA BRA SungMin Kim KOR KOR
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Hyo-Ju Park KOR KOR
Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA
Hongmei He CHN CHN Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Seung-Min Shin KOR KOR
Haruka Tachimoto JPN JPN Mi-Young Choi KOR KOR
Hui Wang CHN CHN Automne Pavia FRA FRA
Daiki Kamikawa JPN JPN Matthieu Bataille FRA FRA
Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN Romain Buffet FRA FRA
Fei Chen CHN CHN Lucie Decosse FRA FRA
Bruno Mendonca BRA BRA Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR
5/7
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Kahina Saidi ALG ALG
Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Marlen Hein GER GER Ratiba Tariket ALG ALG
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS
Romy Tarangul GER GER Meriem Moussa ALG ALG
Luise Malzahn GER GER Sonia Asselah ALG ALG
Iljana Marzok GER GER Kahina Hadid ALG ALG
Qindong Zeng CHN CHN Tengizi Paposhvili GEO GEO
Timur Bolat KAZ KAZ Kamil Magomedov RUS RUS
Rijigawa Si CHN CHN Levan Tsiklauri GEO GEO
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS
Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB Anastasia Gubadova RUS RUS
Maricet Espinosa CUB CUB Vera Koval RUS RUS
Yunlong He CHN CHN David Asumbani GEO GEO
Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS
Jizhao Zheng CHN CHN Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO
Jinling Yuan CHN CHN Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO
Eldar Zaripkanov KAZ KAZ Murat Kodzokov RUS RUS
Nauryzbek Mailashev KAZ KAZ Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS
1/4
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Lili Xu CHN CHN
Flávio Canto BRA BRA Rijigawa Si CHN CHN
Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA Jinling Yuan CHN CHN
Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS Na-Young Kim KOR KOR
Takashi Ono JPN JPN Timur Bolat KAZ KAZ
Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN Yerzhan Shynkeyev KAZ KAZ
Heide Wollert GER GER Fei Chen CHN CHN
Marie Pasquet FRA FRA Kahina Hadid ALG ALG
Leandro Cunha BRA BRA Renwang Liu CHN CHN
Aiko Sato JPN JPN Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Kahina Saidi ALG ALG
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Hongmei He CHN CHN
Franziska Konitz GER GER Qian Qin CHN CHN
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Maricet Espinosa CUB CUB
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Hui Wang CHN CHN
Mika Sugimoto JPN JPN Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB
Hugo Pessanha BRA BRA Jizhao Zheng CHN CHN
Anna Kharitonova RUS RUS Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR
Mansur Isaev RUS RUS Ugo Legrand FRA FRA
Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS Alain Schmitt FRA FRA
Dae-Nam Song KOR KOR Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO
Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN Eldar Zaripkanov KAZ KAZ
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Hyo-Ju Park KOR KOR
Dmitry Sterkhov RUS RUS Matthieu Bataille FRA FRA
Kayra Sayit TUR TUR Sonia Asselah ALG ALG
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Romain Buffet FRA FRA
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO
Yoriko Kunihara JPN JPN Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB
Vera Koval RUS RUS Ja-Young Kong KOR KOR
Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN Nauryzbek Mailashev KAZ KAZ
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Ratiba Tariket ALG ALG
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
Anastasia Gubadova RUS RUS Mi-Young Choi KOR KOR
Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA Soraya Haddad ALG ALG
Jun-Ho Cho KOR KOR Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO
Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA
Takahiro Nakai JPN JPN Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ
Bruno Mendonca BRA BRA Qindong Zeng CHN CHN
1/8
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Kylie Koenig AUS AUS
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO
Matthieu Bataille FRA FRA Grzegorz Eitel POL POL
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB
Flávio Canto BRA BRA Yakhyo Imamov UZB UZB
Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB
Yahaira Aguirre ESP ESP Maricet Espinosa CUB CUB
Leandro Cunha BRA BRA Mirzahid Farmonov UZB UZB
Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS
Marlen Hein GER GER Carli Renzi AUS AUS
Franziska Konitz GER GER Stevie Kelly AUS AUS
Aynur Samat TUR TUR Anna Kharitonova RUS RUS
Kahina Hadid ALG ALG Yuri Alvear COL COL
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Faith Pitman GBR GBR
Yuka Nishida JPN JPN Sophie Cox GBR GBR
Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL
Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA Tomasz Kowalski POL POL
Mariana Silva POR POR Gévrise Emane FRA FRA
Mika Sugimoto JPN JPN Sarah Adlington GBR GBR
Romy Tarangul GER GER Sonya Chervonsky AUS AUS
Romain Buffet FRA FRA Robert Krawczyk POL POL
Lyes Bouyacoub ALG ALG Jizhao Zheng CHN CHN
Soraya Haddad ALG ALG Yulieth Sanchez COL COL
Ratiba Tariket ALG ALG Yadinys Amaris COL COL
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Lukasz Blach POL POL
Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB
Sven Maresch GER GER Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO
Tobias Englmaier GER GER Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO
Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL
Dae-Nam Song KOR KOR Aaron Cohen USA USA
Christopher Voelk GER GER Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
Amani Khalfaoui TUN TUN Hongmei He CHN CHN
Houda Miled TUN TUN Fei Chen CHN CHN
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Travis Stevens USA USA
Yoriko Kunihara JPN JPN Sally Conway GBR GBR
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
Ja-Young Kong KOR KOR Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Gemma Howell GBR GBR
Iljana Marzok GER GER Sara Collins AUS AUS
Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN Craig Fallon GBR GBR
Selda Karadag TUR TUR Anna Shcherbakova RUS RUS
Ugo Legrand FRA FRA Tomasz Adamiec POL POL
Ivo Dos Santos AUS AUS Eldar Zaripkanov KAZ KAZ
Brent Iverson AUS AUS Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ
Aaron Hildebrand GER GER Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO
Na-Young Kim KOR KOR Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA
Nesria Jlassi TUN TUN Hui Wang CHN CHN
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Kyle Vashkulat USA USA
Jake Andrewartha AUS AUS Yerzhan Shynkeyev KAZ KAZ
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Kayra Sayit TUR TUR
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Nick Delpopolo USA USA
Kamil Magomedov RUS RUS Erdenebileg Enkhbat MGL MGL
Kahina Saidi ALG ALG Maria Arango COL COL
Riki Nakaya JPN JPN Colin Oates GBR GBR
Tugba Zehir TUR TUR Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR Vera Koval RUS RUS
Daiki Kamikawa JPN JPN Matthew Clempner GBR GBR
Maria Portela BRA BRA Lucie Decosse FRA FRA
Jun-Ho Cho KOR KOR Bradford Bolen USA USA
Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL
Mark Anthony AUS AUS Alexander Kasachev KAZ KAZ
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Automne Pavia FRA FRA
Bilal Bourbiha ALG ALG Hao Wang CHN CHN
Mi-Young Choi KOR KOR Tumen-Od Battugs MGL MGL
Sonia Asselah ALG ALG Anny Cortés COL COL
Youcef Nouari ALG ALG Qindong Zeng CHN CHN
Arnie Dickins AUS AUS Nauryzbek Mailashev KAZ KAZ
Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN Winston Gordon GBR GBR
Asma Bjaoui TUN TUN Lili Xu CHN CHN
Takahiro Nakai JPN JPN Euan Burton GBR GBR
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL
Murat Kodzokov RUS RUS Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL
Bruno Mendonca BRA BRA Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB
Mohamed Merikhi ALG ALG Renwang Liu CHN CHN
Result City Date
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018
5Tel Aviv2018

Judo birthday