World Cup Tbilisi - Event

World Cup Tbilisi

  • Date: 28 Jan 2012 - 29 Jan 2012
  • Place: Tbilisi, Georgia
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Dimitri Peters GER GER Aleksandre Mskhaladze GEO GEO
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Tengizi Paposhvili GEO GEO Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
Sandro Yakobashvili GEO GEO Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO
3/5
Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Grzegorz Eitel POL POL Jean-Sébastien Bonvoisin FRA FRA
Kunter Rothberg EST EST Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO
Antonio Ciano ITA ITA Levan Tsiklauri GEO GEO
Angel Parra ESP ESP Hao Wang CHN CHN
Jasper De Jong NED NED Azamat Mukanov KAZ KAZ
Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN Irakli Koblianidze GEO GEO
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR
Wei Liu CHN CHN Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Hevorh Hevorhyan UKR UKR
Askhat Telmanov KAZ KAZ Yunlong He CHN CHN
Kanan Nagiyev AZE AZE Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB
Andrejs Magers LAT LAT Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI
1/2
Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO Jean-Sébastien Bonvoisin FRA FRA
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Aleksandre Mskhaladze GEO GEO
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Dimitri Peters GER GER Irakli Koblianidze GEO GEO
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO
Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR Yunlong He CHN CHN
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB
Tengizi Paposhvili GEO GEO Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR
Sandro Yakobashvili GEO GEO Azamat Mukanov KAZ KAZ
Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI
Hevorh Hevorhyan UKR UKR Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Hao Wang CHN CHN Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Levan Tsiklauri GEO GEO
5/7
Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Kunter Rothberg EST EST Ambako Avaliani GEO GEO
Antonio Ciano ITA ITA Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR
Angel Parra ESP ESP Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO
Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO Grzegorz Eitel POL POL
Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN Hakob Arakelyan ARM ARM
Islam Baialinov KGZ KGZ Golan Pollack ISR ISR
David Asumbani GEO GEO Jasper De Jong NED NED
Wei Liu CHN CHN Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR
Ay-Kherel Balchakpan RUS RUS Andrejs Magers LAT LAT
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Martin Pacek SWE SWE
Askhat Telmanov KAZ KAZ Sergey Krtyan RUS RUS
Jizhao Zheng CHN CHN Kanan Nagiyev AZE AZE
Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO
1/4
Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB
Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Grzegorz Eitel POL POL Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO
Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO Angel Parra ESP ESP
Antonio Ciano ITA ITA Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO Hao Wang CHN CHN
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Jizhao Zheng CHN CHN
Jean-Sébastien Bonvoisin FRA FRA Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO
Dimitri Peters GER GER Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE
David Asumbani GEO GEO Hevorh Hevorhyan UKR UKR
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Irakli Koblianidze GEO GEO
Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR Ay-Kherel Balchakpan RUS RUS
Wei Liu CHN CHN Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
Aleksandre Mskhaladze GEO GEO Hakob Arakelyan ARM ARM
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Tengizi Paposhvili GEO GEO Kunter Rothberg EST EST
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Azamat Mukanov KAZ KAZ
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR
Sandro Yakobashvili GEO GEO Islam Baialinov KGZ KGZ
Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR Askhat Telmanov KAZ KAZ
Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR Ambako Avaliani GEO GEO
Yunlong He CHN CHN Andrejs Magers LAT LAT
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR
Kanan Nagiyev AZE AZE Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Jasper De Jong NED NED
Sergey Krtyan RUS RUS Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Levan Tsiklauri GEO GEO
1/8
Martin Padar EST EST Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO
David Alarza ESP ESP Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO
Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR Florent Urani FRA FRA
Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT
Grzegorz Eitel POL POL Batsuuri Namsraijav MGL MGL
Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO Beibit Ystybayev KAZ KAZ
Kunter Rothberg EST EST Andrea Regis ITA ITA
Antonio Ciano ITA ITA David Karbelashvili GEO GEO
Denis Kozlovs LAT LAT Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Angel Parra ESP ESP Assaf Zohar ISR ISR
Jasper De Jong NED NED Igor Soroca MDA MDA
Christophe Lambert GER GER Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Viktors Resko LAT LAT
Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI Ali Rzayev AZE AZE
Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN James Austin GBR GBR
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Nicolas Brisson FRA FRA
Dimitri Peters GER GER Sidé Aouidate FRA FRA
Vyacheslav Denysov UKR UKR Martin Pacek SWE SWE
Michal Popiel CAN CAN Sandro Yakobashvili GEO GEO
Islam Baialinov KGZ KGZ Andreas Krassas CYP CYP
David Asumbani GEO GEO Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Luuk Verbij NED NED Jean-Sébastien Bonvoisin FRA FRA
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Rustam Alimli AZE AZE
Jason Koster NZL NZL Hakob Arakelyan ARM ARM
Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR Elnur Alijev EST EST
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Emin Takhirov AZE AZE
Aleksandre Mskhaladze GEO GEO Andriy Bloshenko UKR UKR
Levan Tsiklauri GEO GEO Yakhyo Imamov UZB UZB
Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN
Ay-Kherel Balchakpan RUS RUS Arystan Shamenov KAZ KAZ
Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB Andrew Burns GBR GBR
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Abdul Omarov RUS RUS
Ambako Avaliani GEO GEO Madi Kurymbayev KAZ KAZ
Tengizi Paposhvili GEO GEO Rustam Orujov AZE AZE
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Kyrylo Melnychenko UKR UKR
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Marco Maddaloni ITA ITA
Hevorh Hevorhyan UKR UKR Zhanibek Nazarov KAZ KAZ
Daniel Williams GBR GBR Wei Liu CHN CHN
Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR Victor Scvortov UAE UAE
Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE Krzysztof Weglarz POL POL
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Frank Ewane Moussima CMR CMR
Askhat Telmanov KAZ KAZ Gevorg Khachatrian UKR UKR
Tsimafei Yemelyanau BLR BLR Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Yunlong He CHN CHN Artem Kharchenko UKR UKR
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL
Shalva Kardava GEO GEO Azamat Mukanov KAZ KAZ
Soslan Bostanov RUS RUS Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Hao Wang CHN CHN
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Bekzat Manasbayev KAZ KAZ
Kanan Nagiyev AZE AZE Aaron Hildebrand GER GER
A. Lamusi CHN CHN Sergey Krtyan RUS RUS
Lasha Guruli GEO GEO Jizhao Zheng CHN CHN
Andrejs Magers LAT LAT Artur Vardanyan ARM ARM
Irakli Koblianidze GEO GEO Maël Le Normand FRA FRA
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Artyom Baghdasaryan ARM ARM
1/16
Nicolas Brisson FRA FRA Michael Horley GBR GBR
Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL Daniel Williams GBR GBR
David Alarza ESP ESP Roman Gontyuk UKR UKR
Valentin Grekov UKR UKR Kanan Nagiyev AZE AZE
Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR
Matthew Purssey GBR GBR Abdul Omarov RUS RUS
Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE Denys Grygorenko UKR UKR
Grzegorz Eitel POL POL Azat Abrahamyan ARM ARM
Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO Abidulla Rasulov RUS RUS
Marco Maddaloni ITA ITA Elvin Akhmedli AZE AZE
Kunter Rothberg EST EST Azat Kubakaev KGZ KGZ
Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT Tuvshinjargal Gan MGL MGL
Antonio Ciano ITA ITA Andranik Chaparyan ARM ARM
Denis Kozlovs LAT LAT Anton Chetveryk UKR UKR
Jasper De Jong NED NED Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN
Christophe Lambert GER GER Robert Krawczyk POL POL
Benjamin Behrla GER GER Aleksandre Mskhaladze GEO GEO
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Onise Bughadze GEO GEO
Giovanni Di Cristo ITA ITA Bekzat Manasbayev KAZ KAZ
Nicholas Tritton CAN CAN Tengizi Paposhvili GEO GEO
Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN Or Sasson ISR ISR
Tom Reed GBR GBR Rustam Alimli AZE AZE
Krzysztof Weglarz POL POL Juan Romero URU URU
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Timur Alikhanov RUS RUS
Jean-Sébastien Bonvoisin FRA FRA Ramon Flores MEX MEX
Dimitri Peters GER GER Razmik Tonoyan UKR UKR
Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL
Vyacheslav Denysov UKR UKR Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Michal Popiel CAN CAN Armen Avagyan RUS RUS
Islam Baialinov KGZ KGZ Yuriy Efimov UKR UKR
Bence Zámbori HUN HUN Sandro Yakobashvili GEO GEO
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN Yewen Li CHN CHN
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR
Michael Eldred USA USA Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO
Asaf Chen ISR ISR Artyom Baghdasaryan ARM ARM
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Jinling Yuan CHN CHN
Yauhen Biadulin BLR BLR Irakli Koblianidze GEO GEO
Denys Bilichenko UKR UKR Ali Rzayev AZE AZE
Pavlak Vardazaryan ARM ARM Kyrylo Melnychenko UKR UKR
Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Hakob Arakelyan ARM ARM Theodoros Masmanidis GRE GRE
David Karbelashvili GEO GEO Ievgen Kataiev UKR UKR
Renwang Liu CHN CHN Igor Soroca MDA MDA
Wei Liu CHN CHN Ihar Mashko BLR BLR
Christopher Sherrington GBR GBR Batsuuri Namsraijav MGL MGL
Levan Tsiklauri GEO GEO Ahmet Sari TUR TUR
Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR Murad Rajabli AZE AZE
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Ay-Kherel Balchakpan RUS RUS
Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB Vincent Massimino FRA FRA
Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT Jizhao Zheng CHN CHN
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Ludovic Gobert FRA FRA
Aaron Hildebrand GER GER Robby van Laarhoven NED NED
Rijigawa Si CHN CHN Tsimafei Yemelyanau BLR BLR
Rufat Magomedov UKR UKR Andrea Regis ITA ITA
Renaud Carriere FRA FRA James Austin GBR GBR
Florent Urani FRA FRA Kostyantyn Ananchenko UKR UKR
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Mahir Jafarli AZE AZE
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Andrew Burns GBR GBR
Maël Le Normand FRA FRA Nizami Mammadov AZE AZE
Brandon Dodge GBR GBR Sergey Krtyan RUS RUS
Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR Emmanouil Savvidis GRE GRE
Hevorh Hevorhyan UKR UKR Artur Yeranosyan ARM ARM
Grigor Ivanyan ARM ARM Arystan Shamenov KAZ KAZ
Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA Sidé Aouidate FRA FRA
Iosef Palelashvili ISR ISR Ambako Avaliani GEO GEO
Chingiz Mamedov KGZ KGZ Lasha Guruli GEO GEO
Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR Arturas Maiboroda LTU LTU
Madi Kurymbayev KAZ KAZ Shuai Sun CHN CHN
Askhat Telmanov KAZ KAZ Soso Nizharadze GEO GEO
Bradford Bolen USA USA David Asumbani GEO GEO
Tigran Varosyan ARM ARM Andreas Krassas CYP CYP
Samir Khankishiev AZE AZE Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Yunlong He CHN CHN James Millar GBR GBR
Hao Wang CHN CHN Adam Bogatyrev KAZ KAZ
Nabor Castillo MEX MEX Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Alexander Ulyakhov RUS RUS
Yakhyo Imamov UZB UZB Yerzhan Kabdelov KAZ KAZ
Soslan Bostanov RUS RUS Carlos Zegarra PER PER
Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR Shahin Gahramanov AZE AZE
Artem Kharchenko UKR UKR Rasim Asadullayev AZE AZE
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Chingiskhan Terkakiev RUS RUS
Gevorg Khachatrian UKR UKR David Mkrtchyan ARM ARM
A. Lamusi CHN CHN Paata Merebashvili GEO GEO
Artur Vardanyan ARM ARM Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO
Azamat Mukanov KAZ KAZ Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR
Julian Kermarrec FRA FRA Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Zaur Abdullayev AZE AZE Viktors Resko LAT LAT
Batyr Mukatayev KAZ KAZ Rustam Orujov AZE AZE
Alikhan Gasanov AZE AZE Andriy Bloshenko UKR UKR
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Beka Berdzenishvili GEO GEO
1/32
Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL David Papaux SUI SUI
Rijigawa Si CHN CHN Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE
Rufat Magomedov UKR UKR Augusto Miranda PUR PUR
Ambako Avaliani GEO GEO Aliaksei Ramanchyk BLR BLR
Andrea Regis ITA ITA Nikita Khomentovsky RUS RUS
Florent Urani FRA FRA Ayoub Bourassi MAR MAR
Gadiel Miranda PUR PUR Ievgen Kataiev UKR UKR
Daniel Williams GBR GBR Fuad Habibzade AZE AZE
Madi Kurymbayev KAZ KAZ Ramil Gasimov AZE AZE
Yakhyo Imamov UZB UZB Sergii Gonchuk UKR UKR
Giorgi Nozadze GEO GEO Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Sunnatulla Azimov UZB UZB David Karbelashvili GEO GEO
Mereke Mukatayev KAZ KAZ Alexander Ulyakhov RUS RUS
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Stephan Papov BLR BLR
Result City Date
1Baku20 Sep
1Zagreb27 Jul
1Prague3 Mar
1Budapest2017
1Tokyo2017

Judo birthday