Oceania Championships Papeete - Event

Oceania Championships Papeete

  • Date: 16 Apr 2011 - 17 Apr 2011
  • Place: Papeete, Tahiti
  • Type: Oceanic Union Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Daniel Kelly AUS AUS Jason Koster NZL NZL
Sonya Chervonsky AUS AUS Hannah Trotter AUS AUS
Élodie Foeillet FRA FRA Alice Coppleman AUS AUS
Janelle Shepherd AUS AUS Sisilia Naisiga FIJ FIJ
Brent Iverson AUS AUS Mark Brewer NZL NZL
Moira De Villiers NZL NZL Deborah Hill AUS AUS
Jérémy Picard PYF PYF Jake Andrewartha AUS AUS
Mark Anthony AUS AUS Ryan Dill-Russell NZL NZL
Isabella Kopecny AUS AUS Stephanie Grant AUS AUS
Kylie Koenig AUS AUS Stevie Kelly AUS AUS
Sean Choi NZL NZL Abedias Trindade de Abreu NCL NCL
Arnie Dickins AUS AUS Matthew D'Aquino AUS AUS
Carli Renzi AUS AUS Margi Corfios AUS AUS
3/5
Cyril Chevalier NCL NCL Vetea Sachet PYF PYF
Priscus Fogagnolo AUS AUS Timothy Slyfield NZL NZL
Josateki Naulu FIJ FIJ Ben Zellner AUS AUS
Tony Lomo SOL SOL Corentin Le Goff PYF PYF
Aleni Smith SAM SAM Lee Calder NZL NZL
Emma Rouse NZL NZL Hinatea Camaille PYF PYF
Toanui Lucas PYF PYF Jonathan Berger NZL NZL
Nikola Pejic AUS AUS Benjamin Donegan AUS AUS
Anavai Otcenasek PYF PYF David Chevalier PYF PYF
Cindy Rival NCL NCL Reia Tauotaha PYF PYF
1/2
Daniel Kelly AUS AUS Jerome Papai NCL NCL
Abedias Trindade de Abreu NCL NCL Lee Calder NZL NZL
Sonya Chervonsky AUS AUS Reia Tauotaha PYF PYF
Matthew D'Aquino AUS AUS Vetea Sachet PYF PYF
Ryan Dill-Russell NZL NZL David Chevalier PYF PYF
Jason Koster NZL NZL Duke Didier AUS AUS
Brent Iverson AUS AUS Jonathan Berger NZL NZL
Steven Brown AUS AUS Elden Brinckfieldt PYF PYF
Mark Brewer NZL NZL Ben Zellner AUS AUS
Jérémy Picard PYF PYF Stéphane Courtine NCL NCL
Mark Anthony AUS AUS Timothy Slyfield NZL NZL
Hannah Trotter AUS AUS Hinatea Camaille PYF PYF
Sara Collins AUS AUS Vaiana Firuu PYF PYF
Darcina Manuel NZL NZL Margi Corfios AUS AUS
Sean Choi NZL NZL Benjamin Donegan AUS AUS
Arnie Dickins AUS AUS Corentin Le Goff PYF PYF
Alice Coppleman AUS AUS Jacqueline Fong NZL NZL
Stevie Kelly AUS AUS Tumata Bilbaut PYF PYF
Laetitia Wuillmet PYF PYF Carli Renzi AUS AUS
poule
Élodie Foeillet FRA FRA Hannah Downing NZL NZL
Élodie Foeillet FRA FRA Vaiana Girard PYF PYF
Cedric Delanne PYF PYF Alister Leat NZL NZL
Ivo Dos Santos AUS AUS Alister Leat NZL NZL
Ivo Dos Santos AUS AUS Cedric Delanne PYF PYF
Mahana Clutha NZL NZL Vaihei Vahirua PYF PYF
Jake Andrewartha AUS AUS Stéphane Courtine NCL NCL
Moira De Villiers NZL NZL Sara Collins AUS AUS
Moira De Villiers NZL NZL Jade Teai PYF PYF
Jérémy Picard PYF PYF Stéphane Courtine NCL NCL
Jérémy Picard PYF PYF Jake Andrewartha AUS AUS
Sara Collins AUS AUS Jade Teai PYF PYF
Kylie Koenig AUS AUS Mahana Clutha NZL NZL
Kylie Koenig AUS AUS Vaihei Vahirua PYF PYF
Hannah Downing NZL NZL Vaiana Girard PYF PYF
5/7
Xavier Martel NZL NZL Toanui Lucas PYF PYF
Nikola Pejic AUS AUS Yannick Hartmann PYF PYF
Jerome Michaud PYF PYF Aleni Smith SAM SAM
Mickael Matyn PYF PYF Josateki Naulu FIJ FIJ
3/4
Alister Leat NZL NZL Elden Brinckfieldt PYF PYF
Mahana Clutha NZL NZL Tumata Bilbaut PYF PYF
Jerome Papai NCL NCL Duke Didier AUS AUS
Sara Collins AUS AUS Vaiana Firuu PYF PYF
Hannah Downing NZL NZL Jacqueline Fong NZL NZL
Laetitia Wuillmet PYF PYF Darcina Manuel NZL NZL
9/12
Frank Stowers SAM SAM Josateki Naulu FIJ FIJ
Kinsley Vui PNG PNG Yannick Hartmann PYF PYF
Abraham Morgan SOL SOL Aleni Smith SAM SAM
1/4
Timothy Slyfield NZL NZL Anavai Otcenasek PYF PYF
Abedias Trindade de Abreu NCL NCL Nikola Pejic AUS AUS
Priscus Fogagnolo AUS AUS Ryan Dill-Russell NZL NZL
Jonathan Berger NZL NZL Josateki Naulu FIJ FIJ
Benjamin Donegan AUS AUS Aleni Smith SAM SAM
Brent Iverson AUS AUS Mickael Matyn PYF PYF
Mark Brewer NZL NZL Xavier Martel NZL NZL
Tony Lomo SOL SOL Vetea Sachet PYF PYF
Hannah Trotter AUS AUS Cindy Rival NCL NCL
Sean Choi NZL NZL Jerome Michaud PYF PYF
Arnie Dickins AUS AUS Cyril Chevalier NCL NCL
Ben Zellner AUS AUS Toanui Lucas PYF PYF
Yannick Hartmann PYF PYF Lee Calder NZL NZL
Reia Tauotaha PYF PYF Emma Rouse NZL NZL
1/8
Frank Stowers SAM SAM Jonathan Berger NZL NZL
Kinsley Vui PNG PNG Lee Calder NZL NZL
Abraham Morgan SOL SOL Benjamin Donegan AUS AUS
Benjamin Waterhouse ASA ASA Nikola Pejic AUS AUS
Result City Date
1Minsk24 Jun
1Cluj2 Jun
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018

Judo birthday