IJF World Cup Tashkent - Event

IJF World Cup Tashkent

  • Date: 17 Sep 2011 - 18 Sep 2011
  • Place: Tashkent, Uzbekistan
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Juliane Robra SUI SUI Maria Portela BRA BRA
Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA Sergey Lim KAZ KAZ
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Jung-Yeon Chung KOR KOR
Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO
Travis Stevens USA USA Tomohiro Kawakami JPN JPN
Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB Utkir Kurbanov UZB UZB
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Adiljan Tulendibaev UZB UZB
Kelbet Nurgazina KAZ KAZ Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Lenariya Mingazova KAZ KAZ Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR
Na-Young Kim KOR KOR Natalia Sokolova RUS RUS
Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR
Gabit Yessimbetov UZB UZB Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ
3/5
Giovanna Blanco VEN VEN Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ
Christal Ransom USA USA Alina Pukhova RUS RUS
Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI Breno Alves BRA BRA
Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR Angelica Delgado USA USA
Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA
Zarina Sanaki KAZ KAZ Svetlana Chepurina UKR UKR
Yerzhan Shynkeyev KAZ KAZ Emin Takhirov AZE AZE
Kaizhan Taizhanova KAZ KAZ Marian Urdabayeva KAZ KAZ
Maxat Mazibayev KAZ KAZ Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR
Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB Alexander Kasachev KAZ KAZ
Shahar Levy ISR ISR Mariia Buiok UKR UKR
Farmon Kabulov UZB UZB Kalem Kachur CAN CAN
Iroda Abdurahmanova UZB UZB Zhanna Stankevich ARM ARM
Victoriia Turks UKR UKR Ivanna Makukha UKR UKR
Alexandra Podryadova KAZ KAZ Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA
Mirzahid Farmonov UZB UZB Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE
Anton Tyshchenko UKR UKR Ali Malootmat IRI IRI
Mariia Persidskaia RUS RUS Olha Sukha UKR UKR
Yakhyo Imamov UZB UZB Nacif Elias LIB LIB
Galiya Ulmentayeva KAZ KAZ Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB Tetyana Savenko UKR UKR
Or Sasson ISR ISR Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE
Nauryzbek Mailashev KAZ KAZ Golan Pollack ISR ISR
Sherali Juraev UZB UZB Timur Bolat KAZ KAZ
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE
Oybek Toshpulatov UZB UZB Boltoboy Baltaev UZB UZB
1/2
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Utkir Kurbanov UZB UZB
Juliane Robra SUI SUI Tetyana Savenko UKR UKR
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Olha Sukha UKR UKR
Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Alina Pukhova RUS RUS
Svetlana Chepurina UKR UKR Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO
Travis Stevens USA USA Kalem Kachur CAN CAN
Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE
Jung-Yeon Chung KOR KOR Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR
Sergey Lim KAZ KAZ Golan Pollack ISR ISR
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Emin Takhirov AZE AZE
Angelica Delgado USA USA Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Kelbet Nurgazina KAZ KAZ Mariia Buiok UKR UKR
Lenariya Mingazova KAZ KAZ Zhanna Stankevich ARM ARM
Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR
Na-Young Kim KOR KOR Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ
Alexander Kasachev KAZ KAZ Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR
Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB Timur Bolat KAZ KAZ
Breno Alves BRA BRA Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ
Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR Ali Malootmat IRI IRI
Maria Portela BRA BRA Marian Urdabayeva KAZ KAZ
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Ivanna Makukha UKR UKR
Tomohiro Kawakami JPN JPN Nacif Elias LIB LIB
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Natalia Sokolova RUS RUS
Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE Gabit Yessimbetov UZB UZB
Boltoboy Baltaev UZB UZB Adiljan Tulendibaev UZB UZB
5/7
Kostyantyn Ananchenko UKR UKR Maxat Mazibayev KAZ KAZ
Micha Egger SUI SUI Yakhyo Imamov UZB UZB
Michael Iten SUI SUI Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB
Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR Rima Berdygulova UZB UZB
Khurshid Nabiev UZB UZB Sherali Juraev UZB UZB
Yerzhan Shynkeyev KAZ KAZ Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ
Kaizhan Taizhanova KAZ KAZ Iroda Matmuratova UZB UZB
Omri Kenyon ISR ISR Victoriia Turks UKR UKR
Hannah Martin USA USA Zarina Sanaki KAZ KAZ
Ja-Young Kong KOR KOR Christal Ransom USA USA
Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB Dominique Hischier SUI SUI
Zarina Abdrassulova KAZ KAZ Giovanna Blanco VEN VEN
Iroda Abdurahmanova UZB UZB Alina Ten KAZ KAZ
Razmik Tonoyan UKR UKR Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN
Alexandra Podryadova KAZ KAZ Gayane Arutyunyan ARM ARM
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Obida Alladustova UZB UZB
Duman Aldiyev KAZ KAZ Farmon Kabulov UZB UZB
Anton Tyshchenko UKR UKR Vyacheslav Kichatov KAZ KAZ
Mariia Persidskaia RUS RUS Shira Rishony ISR ISR
Eisa Majrashi KSA KSA Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Ekaterina Melnikova I RUS RUS
Nauryzbek Mailashev KAZ KAZ Ulugbek Norkobilov UZB UZB
Javad Mahjoub IRI IRI Or Sasson ISR ISR
Zamzagul Faizollanova KAZ KAZ Galiya Ulmentayeva KAZ KAZ
Rifat Rakhmatullaev UZB UZB Mirzahid Farmonov UZB UZB
Saltanat Akhmetdzhanova KGZ KGZ Shahar Levy ISR ISR
Dinara Kudarova KAZ KAZ Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Mukhriddin Butaev UZB UZB Oybek Toshpulatov UZB UZB
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Ekaterina Melnikova RUS RUS
1/4
Petra Nareks SLO SLO Shahar Levy ISR ISR
Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS Victoriia Turks UKR UKR
Giovanna Blanco VEN VEN Natalia Sokolova RUS RUS
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Javad Mahjoub IRI IRI
Kalem Kachur CAN CAN Yakhyo Imamov UZB UZB
Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI Gabit Yessimbetov UZB UZB
Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR Kelbet Nurgazina KAZ KAZ
Utkir Kurbanov UZB UZB Or Sasson ISR ISR
Juliane Robra SUI SUI Kaizhan Taizhanova KAZ KAZ
Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Alexandra Podryadova KAZ KAZ
Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR Omri Kenyon ISR ISR
Khurshid Nabiev UZB UZB Alexander Kasachev KAZ KAZ
Zarina Sanaki KAZ KAZ Alina Pukhova RUS RUS
Yerzhan Shynkeyev KAZ KAZ Boltoboy Baltaev UZB UZB
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Hannah Martin USA USA
Tetyana Savenko UKR UKR Iroda Matmuratova UZB UZB
Travis Stevens USA USA Micha Egger SUI SUI
Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR Sherali Juraev UZB UZB
Zhanna Stankevich ARM ARM Ekaterina Melnikova I RUS RUS
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Alina Ten KAZ KAZ
Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB Razmik Tonoyan UKR UKR
Jung-Yeon Chung KOR KOR Mariia Persidskaia RUS RUS
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Iroda Abdurahmanova UZB UZB
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Mukhriddin Butaev UZB UZB
Ja-Young Kong KOR KOR Svetlana Chepurina UKR UKR
Angelica Delgado USA USA Saltanat Akhmetdzhanova KGZ KGZ
Ivanna Makukha UKR UKR Galiya Ulmentayeva KAZ KAZ
Maxat Mazibayev KAZ KAZ Ali Malootmat IRI IRI
Gayane Arutyunyan ARM ARM Olha Sukha UKR UKR
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Christal Ransom USA USA
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Shira Rishony ISR ISR
Marian Urdabayeva KAZ KAZ Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Timur Bolat KAZ KAZ Dominique Hischier SUI SUI
Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ Obida Alladustova UZB UZB
Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB Anton Tyshchenko UKR UKR
Na-Young Kim KOR KOR Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR
Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB
Breno Alves BRA BRA Michael Iten SUI SUI
Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR Kostyantyn Ananchenko UKR UKR
Maria Portela BRA BRA Dinara Kudarova KAZ KAZ
Mirzahid Farmonov UZB UZB Golan Pollack ISR ISR
Duman Aldiyev KAZ KAZ Tomohiro Kawakami JPN JPN
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Zamzagul Faizollanova KAZ KAZ
Emin Takhirov AZE AZE Oybek Toshpulatov UZB UZB
Nacif Elias LIB LIB Farmon Kabulov UZB UZB
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Zarina Abdrassulova KAZ KAZ
Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE Nauryzbek Mailashev KAZ KAZ
Vyacheslav Kichatov KAZ KAZ Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR
Ulugbek Norkobilov UZB UZB Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA
Mariia Buiok UKR UKR Rima Berdygulova UZB UZB
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Adiljan Tulendibaev UZB UZB
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Lenariya Mingazova KAZ KAZ
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE Eisa Majrashi KSA KSA
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB
Rifat Rakhmatullaev UZB UZB Sergey Lim KAZ KAZ
Zhanna Stankevich ARM ARM Ekaterina Melnikova RUS RUS
1/8
Petra Nareks SLO SLO Dildora Ubaydullaeva UZB UZB
Dominique Hischier SUI SUI Yashpal Solanki IND IND
Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR Avazbek Korganov UZB UZB
Micha Egger SUI SUI Sherzod Shaykhov TJK TJK
Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS Marina Mamontova KAZ KAZ
Issam Nour FRA FRA Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Yaima Singh Khaidem IND IND
Javier Guedez VEN VEN Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ
Ahmet Sari TUR TUR Yakhyo Imamov UZB UZB
Kalem Kachur CAN CAN Ali Karimian IRI IRI
Christal Ransom USA USA Viktoriya Ozdaeva UZB UZB
Antonio Rivas VEN VEN Vyacheslav Kichatov KAZ KAZ
David Papaux SUI SUI Maxat Mazibayev KAZ KAZ
Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI Kanat Baimbetov KAZ KAZ
Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR Shokhida Nazarova UZB UZB
Utkir Kurbanov UZB UZB Akzhol Medetov KAZ KAZ
Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN Abror Berdikulov UZB UZB
Ekaterina Melnikova I RUS RUS Altynay Baltina KAZ KAZ
Marylise Lévesque CAN CAN Ivanna Makukha UKR UKR
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Nursulu Berdakhova UZB UZB
Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR Zarina Nussipbayeva KAZ KAZ
Islam Baialinov KGZ KGZ Nauryzbek Mailashev KAZ KAZ
Vesna Dzukic SLO SLO Alina Ten KAZ KAZ
Khurshid Nabiev UZB UZB Domenik Wenzinger SUI SUI
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Garima Choudhary IND IND
Svetlana Chepurina UKR UKR Nargiza Hamdamova UZB UZB
Marta Labazina RUS RUS Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO
Travis Stevens USA USA Javokhir Khusanov UZB UZB
Kaizhan Taizhanova KAZ KAZ Dildora Turakulova UZB UZB
Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR Bishanbay Kudaibergenov KAZ KAZ
Olha Sukha UKR UKR Gulnoza Ziyaeva UZB UZB
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Gulyar Atajonova UZB UZB
Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB Bolot Toktogonov KGZ KGZ
Omri Kenyon ISR ISR Dilfuza Temirova UZB UZB
Aaron Kunihiro USA USA Michael Iten SUI SUI
Ulan Ryskul KAZ KAZ Emin Takhirov AZE AZE
Ricardo Valderrama VEN VEN Rifat Rakhmatullaev UZB UZB
Sergey Lim KAZ KAZ Mohsen Ghaffar IRI IRI
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Nhu van Ho Thi VIE VIE
Ja-Young Kong KOR KOR Aigerim Kydyrbayeva KAZ KAZ
Angelica Delgado USA USA Malikabonu Mirzaeva UZB UZB
Nematullo Asrankulov TJK TJK Sherali Juraev UZB UZB
Oksana Didenko UKR UKR Alina Pukhova RUS RUS
Gayane Arutyunyan ARM ARM Suchika Tariyal IND IND
Anthony Laignes FRA FRA Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Suraiyo Bekmanova UZB UZB
Lenariya Mingazova KAZ KAZ Shoira Masharipova UZB UZB
Timur Bolat KAZ KAZ Izzatbek Bekmetov UZB UZB
Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ Ekaterina Sheremetova RUS RUS
Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB Farukhruz Sobirov TJK TJK
Na-Young Kim KOR KOR Zulfiya Mukhamediyarova KAZ KAZ
Farmon Kabulov UZB UZB Rustam Alimli AZE AZE
Iroda Abdurahmanova UZB UZB Olessya Kutsenko KAZ KAZ
Razmik Tonoyan UKR UKR Ruslan Abdrazakov KAZ KAZ
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Ruslan Uulu Zhanybek KGZ KGZ
Alexander Kasachev KAZ KAZ Furqatjon Nazriev TJK TJK
Ngoc Tu Van VIE VIE Shira Rishony ISR ISR
Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB Bekzat Murat KAZ KAZ
Adiljan Tulendibaev UZB UZB Beibit Ystybayev KAZ KAZ
Breno Alves BRA BRA Darkhan Serzhanov KAZ KAZ
Ali Malootmat IRI IRI Martin Thiblin NOR NOR
Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR Leo Fogel RUS RUS
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Sabyrzhan Abildauly KAZ KAZ
Kylie Koenig AUS AUS Zarina Sanaki KAZ KAZ
Mirzahid Farmonov UZB UZB Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Duman Aldiyev KAZ KAZ Zaur Musakhanov UKR UKR
Kalpana Devi Thoudam IND IND Kelbet Nurgazina KAZ KAZ
Anton Tyshchenko UKR UKR Takenori Nakamura JPN JPN
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Jina Devi Chongtham IND IND
Nacif Elias LIB LIB Farhod Rahimov TJK TJK
Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE Umidjon Halilov UZB UZB
Gabit Yessimbetov UZB UZB Navjot Chana IND IND
Eisa Majrashi KSA KSA Mukhiddin Ochilov UZB UZB
Ulugbek Norkobilov UZB UZB Azamat Mukanov KAZ KAZ
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Anita Chanu IND IND
Carli Renzi AUS AUS Zhanna Stankevich ARM ARM
Rima Berdygulova UZB UZB Natalia Pavlova Sinitsyna RUS RUS
Luiz Revite BRA BRA Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE Ghassem Nourizadeh IRI IRI
Eldar Zaripkanov KAZ KAZ Kostyantyn Ananchenko UKR UKR
Nodira Gulova UZB UZB Mariia Persidskaia RUS RUS
Mukhayyo Ibragimova UZB UZB Hannah Martin USA USA
Rasheswori Chanu Oinam IND IND Saltanat Akhmetdzhanova KGZ KGZ
Nagira Sarbashova KGZ KGZ Natalia Sokolova RUS RUS
Amir Ghasemi Nejad IRI IRI Tomohiro Kawakami JPN JPN
Ekaterina Melnikova RUS RUS Altynay Baltina KAZ KAZ
Dinara Kakharova KGZ KGZ Zamzagul Faizollanova KAZ KAZ
Zarina Abdrassulova KAZ KAZ Ruza Dukhturbayeva KAZ KAZ
Mukhamadmurod Abdurakhmonov TJK TJK Or Sasson ISR ISR
Galiya Ulmentayeva KAZ KAZ Khayitjon Alimova UZB UZB
1/16
Dominique Hischier SUI SUI Emin Sheykhislyamov CAN CAN
Kostyantyn Ananchenko UKR UKR Aleksandr Belousov TKM TKM
Ahmet Sari TUR TUR Sayat Shamshiyev KAZ KAZ
Kalem Kachur CAN CAN Erekle Kopaliani RUS RUS
Kalem Kachur CAN CAN Erekle Kopaliani RUS RUS
Khurshid Nabiev UZB UZB Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Duman Aldiyev KAZ KAZ
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Ilyas Izmagilov KAZ KAZ
Sukhrob Dustov UZB UZB Leo Fogel RUS RUS
Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI
Timur Bolat KAZ KAZ Parviz Sobirov TJK TJK
Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB Dastan Ykybayev KAZ KAZ
Iroda Abdurahmanova UZB UZB Larissa Csatari SUI SUI
Ido Bar ISR ISR Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB
Kanat Baimbetov KAZ KAZ Luiz Marcos Freire Filho BRA BRA
Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE Nematullo Asrankulov TJK TJK
Ali Malootmat IRI IRI Dmitrii Iartcev RUS RUS
Navdeep Chana IND IND Martin Thiblin NOR NOR
Avazbek Korganov UZB UZB Khalifa Hamad Al Qubaisi UAE UAE
Zaur Musakhanov UKR UKR Zafar Arslanov UZB UZB
Vyacheslav Kichatov KAZ KAZ Yassir Ayad KSA KSA
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE Bakhytzhan Turebekov KAZ KAZ
Shoira Masharipova UZB UZB Elena Isakova KGZ KGZ
Navjot Chana IND IND Adilet Botokanov KGZ KGZ
Darkhan Serzhanov KAZ KAZ Ulugbek Azizov UZB UZB
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE
Nauryzbek Mailashev KAZ KAZ Manjeet Nandal IND IND
Khushbakht Kurbonmamadov USA USA Michael Iten SUI SUI
Jasur Shamirov TJK TJK Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA
Ghassem Nourizadeh IRI IRI Jamshed Khalilov TJK TJK
Nurbek uulu Raimaly KGZ KGZ Rustam Alimli AZE AZE
Arsen Babayan UZB UZB Maxat Mazibayev KAZ KAZ
Javokhir Khusanov UZB UZB Ilia Velikorodny KGZ KGZ
Mohsen Zakaria IRI IRI Takenori Nakamura JPN JPN
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday