World Cup Tbilisi - Event

World Cup Tbilisi

  • Date: 29 Jan 2011 - 30 Jan 2011
  • Place: Tbilisi, Georgia
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Andrey Volkov RUS RUS
Dániel Hadfi HUN HUN Askhab Kostoev RUS RUS
Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR Sergey Lim KAZ KAZ
David Karbelashvili GEO GEO Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO
Ambako Avaliani GEO GEO Aliaksei Ramanchyk BLR BLR
Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR
Yerkebulan Kossayev KAZ KAZ Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE
3/5
Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Vyacheslav Denysov UKR UKR
Saba Gavashelishvili GEO GEO Azamat Sitimov RUS RUS
Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM David Asumbani GEO GEO
Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE Abdul Omarov RUS RUS
Aslan Kambiev RUS RUS Martin Padar EST EST
Zviad Bazandarashvili GEO GEO Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR
Iosef Palelashvili ISR ISR Kunter Rothberg EST EST
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Ahmet Sari TUR TUR
Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE
Shalva Kardava GEO GEO Denis Lavrentiev RUS RUS
Viktor Demyanenko KAZ KAZ Revaz Chikoidze GEO GEO
Andrejs Magers LAT LAT Paata Merebashvili GEO GEO
1/2
Martin Padar EST EST Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS
Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO
Ahmet Sari TUR TUR David Karbelashvili GEO GEO
Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR Ambako Avaliani GEO GEO
Askhab Kostoev RUS RUS Vyacheslav Denysov UKR UKR
David Asumbani GEO GEO Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE
Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR Denis Lavrentiev RUS RUS
Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR Azamat Sitimov RUS RUS
Andrey Volkov RUS RUS Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Sergey Lim KAZ KAZ
Revaz Chikoidze GEO GEO Dániel Hadfi HUN HUN
Paata Merebashvili GEO GEO Yerkebulan Kossayev KAZ KAZ
Aliaksei Ramanchyk BLR BLR Kunter Rothberg EST EST
Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR Abdul Omarov RUS RUS
5/7
Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT Krisztian Toth HUN HUN
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Sain Mammadov AZE AZE
Omer Yaman TUR TUR Iosef Palelashvili ISR ISR
Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN Viktor Demyanenko KAZ KAZ
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Aslan Kambiev RUS RUS
Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM
Shalva Kardava GEO GEO Giorgi Shoshiashvili GEO GEO
Vitalii Popovych UKR UKR Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ
Giorgi Tsotsiashvili GEO GEO Saba Gavashelishvili GEO GEO
Lasha Guruli GEO GEO Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE
Gor Harutyunyan ARM ARM Andrejs Magers LAT LAT
Zurab Nozadze GEO GEO Zviad Bazandarashvili GEO GEO
1/4
Martin Padar EST EST Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR
Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT
Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO Aslan Kambiev RUS RUS
Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM Denis Lavrentiev RUS RUS
Kunter Rothberg EST EST Zviad Bazandarashvili GEO GEO
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Revaz Chikoidze GEO GEO
Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR Omer Yaman TUR TUR
Askhab Kostoev RUS RUS Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN
Vyacheslav Denysov UKR UKR Viktor Demyanenko KAZ KAZ
David Asumbani GEO GEO Gor Harutyunyan ARM ARM
Giorgi Shoshiashvili GEO GEO Sergey Lim KAZ KAZ
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Andrey Volkov RUS RUS
Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR
Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR Lasha Guruli GEO GEO
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Paata Merebashvili GEO GEO
Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR Yerkebulan Kossayev KAZ KAZ
David Karbelashvili GEO GEO Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Shalva Kardava GEO GEO
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS
Iosef Palelashvili ISR ISR Ambako Avaliani GEO GEO
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO
Sain Mammadov AZE AZE Dániel Hadfi HUN HUN
Abdul Omarov RUS RUS Saba Gavashelishvili GEO GEO
Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR Giorgi Tsotsiashvili GEO GEO
Vitalii Popovych UKR UKR Ahmet Sari TUR TUR
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE Andrejs Magers LAT LAT
Azamat Sitimov RUS RUS Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE
Zurab Nozadze GEO GEO Aliaksei Ramanchyk BLR BLR
1/8
Martin Padar EST EST Yerbolat Yusupov KAZ KAZ
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Kyrylo Biletskyi UKR UKR
Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE Viktor Savinov UKR UKR
Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO Yerzhan Shynkeyev KAZ KAZ
Dániel Hadfi HUN HUN Konstantin Mukvani GEO GEO
Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO
Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM Arsen Macharashvili GEO GEO
Kunter Rothberg EST EST Alessandro Bruyere ITA ITA
Ahmet Sari TUR TUR Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Vyacheslav Mikhailin RUS RUS
Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT
Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN Malkhaz Nizharadze GEO GEO
Askhab Kostoev RUS RUS David Karaklidis GRE GRE
Saba Gavashelishvili GEO GEO Kanan Nagiyev AZE AZE
Vyacheslav Denysov UKR UKR Hakob Arakelyan ARM ARM
Dmytro Babiychuk UKR UKR Ambako Avaliani GEO GEO
David Asumbani GEO GEO Asim Khalafov AZE AZE
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Nodar Metreveli GEO GEO
Bakhytzhan Turebekov KAZ KAZ Gor Harutyunyan ARM ARM
Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR Vakhtang Zoidze GEO GEO
Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR Emil Hasanov AZE AZE
Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR Robert Edward CAN CAN
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Jérémy Cadoux Duc FRA FRA
Jason Koster NZL NZL Sain Mammadov AZE AZE
Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR Iskender Ozkanoglu TUR TUR
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR Hambardzum Tonoyan ARM ARM
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Pavlak Vardazaryan ARM ARM
Sergey Lim KAZ KAZ Albert Techov LTU LTU
Revaz Chikoidze GEO GEO Emil Guseinov AZE AZE
Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR David Karbelashvili GEO GEO
Juhan Mettis EST EST Andrey Volkov RUS RUS
Tengizi Paposhvili GEO GEO Omer Yaman TUR TUR
Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE Oleksiy Emelianov UKR UKR
Aslan Kambiev RUS RUS Ali Sahin Bilgic TUR TUR
David Loriashvili GEO GEO Viktor Demyanenko KAZ KAZ
Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE Paata Merebashvili GEO GEO
Hevorh Hevorhyan UKR UKR Giorgi Shoshiashvili GEO GEO
Dmytro Berezhnyy UKR UKR Abdul Omarov RUS RUS
Zviad Bazandarashvili GEO GEO Kostyantyn Ananchenko UKR UKR
Iosef Palelashvili ISR ISR Madi Kurymbayev KAZ KAZ
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Rinat Ibragimov KAZ KAZ
Mark Anthony AUS AUS Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Aliaksei Ramanchyk BLR BLR Nikita Khomentovsky RUS RUS
Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ Vitali Shauliuk BLR BLR
Denis Lavrentiev RUS RUS Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ
Shalva Kardava GEO GEO Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Yerkebulan Kossayev KAZ KAZ Rasim Asadullayev AZE AZE
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE Grigor Ivanyan ARM ARM
Giorgi Tsotsiashvili GEO GEO Shahin Gahramanov AZE AZE
Lasha Guruli GEO GEO Theodoros Masmanidis GRE GRE
Azamat Sitimov RUS RUS Archil Shinjikashvili GEO GEO
Andrejs Magers LAT LAT Murad Abdulaev RUS RUS
Zurab Nozadze GEO GEO Nadir Babayev AZE AZE
Revaz Chikoidze GEO GEO Emil Guseynov AZE AZE
1/16
Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE Paata Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Kostyantyn Ananchenko UKR UKR Yerkebulan Kanafin KAZ KAZ
Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR Gagandeep Singh IND IND
Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM Ibrahim Uzun TUR TUR
Kunter Rothberg EST EST Renat Mirzaliyev AZE AZE
Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT Asaf Chen ISR ISR
Ahmet Sari TUR TUR Giorgi Baindurashvili GEO GEO
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Mikalai Matsko BLR BLR
Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR Andranik Chaparyan ARM ARM
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE Pavlos Garaklov GRE GRE
Askhab Kostoev RUS RUS Razmik Tonoyan UKR UKR
Akramjan Marazykov KGZ KGZ Sain Mammadov AZE AZE
Giorgi Shoshiashvili GEO GEO Mehmet Durmaz TUR TUR
Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN Vitali Shauliuk BLR BLR
Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR Levan Chubinidze GEO GEO
Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR Ruslan Abdrazakov KAZ KAZ
Pavlak Vardazaryan ARM ARM Nauryzbek Mailashev KAZ KAZ
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR Mihalis Lilikin GRE GRE
Hakob Arakelyan ARM ARM Zaur Bagirov AZE AZE
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Oleksandr Khmelyuk UKR UKR
Sergey Lim KAZ KAZ Sergiu Oleinic POR POR
Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ
Samir Dadashzade AZE AZE Arsen Macharashvili GEO GEO
Rustam Alimli AZE AZE Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO
Emil Hasanov AZE AZE Marco Caudana ITA ITA
David Loriashvili GEO GEO Burhan Kocan TUR TUR
Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS
Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE Rustam Orujov AZE AZE
Hevorh Hevorhyan UKR UKR Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR
Artem Vasylenko UKR UKR Krisztian Toth HUN HUN
Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR Dmytro Babiychuk UKR UKR
Andrej Klokov LTU LTU Gor Harutyunyan ARM ARM
Artyom Baghdasaryan ARM ARM Zviad Bazandarashvili GEO GEO
Robert Vardanyan ARM ARM Ambako Avaliani GEO GEO
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Ramil Gasimov AZE AZE
Aliaksei Ramanchyk BLR BLR Hasan Yilmaz TUR TUR
Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE David Karbelashvili GEO GEO
Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ Archi Wolfman ISR ISR
Mohamed Riad FRA FRA Zurab Nozadze GEO GEO
Denis Lavrentiev RUS RUS Kyrylo Melnychenko UKR UKR
Shalva Kardava GEO GEO Maksims Morozovs LAT LAT
Ihar Mashko BLR BLR Omer Yaman TUR TUR
Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR Navchetan Singh IND IND
Yerkebulan Kossayev KAZ KAZ Dimitris Kozlovs LAT LAT
Bar Raufman ISR ISR Hambardzum Tonoyan ARM ARM
Vitalii Popovych UKR UKR Sergey Kozel RUS RUS
Artur Yeranosyan ARM ARM Albert Techov LTU LTU
Viktors Resko LAT LAT Vyacheslav Mikhailin RUS RUS
Nikita Khomentovsky RUS RUS Kostyantyn Solovey UKR UKR
Elvin Akhmedli AZE AZE Madi Kurymbayev KAZ KAZ
Seymur Rzazade AZE AZE Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE
Tristan Peikrishvili GEO GEO Murad Abdulaev RUS RUS
Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM Halil Ibrahim Uzun TUR TUR
1/32
Rauf Movlanov AZE AZE Mehmet Durmaz TUR TUR
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday