Russian U17 Championships Penza - Event

Russian U17 Championships Penza

  • Date: 24 Feb 2006 - 26 Feb 2006
  • Place: Penza, Russia
  • Type: National Cadet Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Judo results

Filter country:

Results men

U46
1 Georgii Shmakov RUS
2 Vladimir Puzhaev RUS
3 Dmitriy Kulikov RUS
3 Alexander Manakov RUS
5 Konstantin Kurovsky RUS
5 Elvin Safarov RUS
7 Vadim Kim RUS
7 Alexander Yasakin RUS
U50
1 Viktor Achkinadze RUS
2 Ivan Spirin RUS
3 Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS
3 Ervand Mgdsyan RUS
5 Niyaz Latypov RUS
5 Andrey Starkov RUS
7 Khadzhimurad Bogatyrev RUS
7 Mikhail Kurovsky RUS
U55
1 Dmitry Sheremetiev RUS
1 Omar Akhmedov RUS
2 Osmanbek Kamurzoev RUS
3 David Lalaev RUS
3 Denis Iartcev RUS
5 Gayk Mezhlumyan RUS
5 Evgeny Schelyaev RUS
7 Pavel Glyuz RUS
7 Maxim Kurochkin RUS
U60
2 Kirill Savitsky RUS
3 Zelimkhan Ozdoev RUS
3 Dmitrii Iartcev RUS
5 Akhmed Khadaev RUS
5 Albert Shangaraev RUS
7 Viktor Minaev RUS
7 Magomed Chapsiev RUS
U66
1 Rustam Khalmurziev RUS
2 Timur Bedoev RUS
3 Yusup-Khadzhi Aksagov RUS
3 Andrey Pankratov RUS
5 Danil Zarapin RUS
5 Elim Kitaev RUS
7 Idris Geliskhanov RUS
7 Alexander Zaitsev RUS
U73
1 Fedor Kirpichenkov RUS
2 Beslan Dzuev RUS
3 Kazbek Gazgireev RUS
3 Islam Kodzoev RUS
5 Alexey Kranin RUS
5 Magomed Magomedov RUS
7 Magomedsalam Isakov RUS
7 Ivan Khorkov RUS
U81
1 Alan Khugaev RUS
2 Eduard Sarkisian RUS
3 Vsevolod Kozhukhovsky RUS
3 Shamil Magomedov RUS
5 Andronnik Asatryan RUS
5 Aram Grigoryan I RUS
7 Viktor Artamonov RUS
7 Anatoly Molchanov RUS
U90
1 Izmail Khamkhoev RUS
1 Ismail Khamkhoev RUS
2 Sergey Kesaev RUS
3 Danila Streltsov RUS
3 Magomed Khadziev RUS
O90
1 Alexander Kuchumov RUS
2 Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS
3 Oleg Shibaev RUS
3 Shamil Shungarov RUS
5 Ilya Revin RUS

Results women

U40
1 Alesya Kuznetsova RUS
2 Natalia Mikhailova RUS
3 Anastasia Polikarpova RUS
3 Valentina Teterina RUS
5 Maria Kvon RUS
5 Oxana Lesnikova RUS
7 Elvira Bibartseva RUS
7 Kristina Khramtsova RUS
U44
1 Anastasia Konevtsova RUS
2 Maria Bibartseva RUS
3 Lusine Avakyan RUS
3 Pari Surakatova RUS
5 Daria Dementieva RUS
5 Anastasia Shinkarenko RUS
7 Alexandra Demidova RUS
7 Ekaterina Tikhonova RUS
U48
1 Kristina Taranenko RUS
2 Alena Fedulova RUS
3 Anastasia Valova RUS
3 Evgenia Karelina RUS
5 Aliya Bikkuzhina RUS
5 Anna Vershinina RUS
7 Zhanara Kusanova RUS
7 Sima Mirzoeva RUS
U52
1 Ekaterina Valkova RUS
2 Svetlana Tantarova RUS
3 Valentina Evgenieva RUS
3 Alexandra Milovzorova RUS
5 Olesya Smirnova RUS
5 Zalina Tuaeva RUS
7 Alena Moskaleva RUS
7 Viktoria Naimushina RUS
U57
1 Ekaterina Opryshko RUS
2 Alena Nikitina RUS
3 Tatiana Khomentovskaia RUS
3 Daria Trubina RUS
5 Lyudmila Grishina RUS
5 Zelikha Shakhmardanova RUS
7 Yulia Izuskina RUS
7 Daria Krakhaleva RUS
U63
1 Daria Davydova RUS
2 Marina Sazonova RUS
3 Ekaterina Smirnova RUS
3 Irina Sordiya RUS
5 Ulyana Bessonova RUS
5 Tatiana Kazeniuk RUS
7 Kristina Vingolts RUS
7 Yana Shishkina RUS
U70
1 Irina Krivova RUS
2 Olga Pochkina RUS
3 Ekaterina Grischenkova RUS
3 Veronika Kurysheva RUS
5 Natalia Borodina RUS
5 Maria Gorbunova RUS
7 Maria Prilepskaya RUS
7 Anastasia Yatskevich RUS
U78
1 Regina Kapaeva RUS
2 Daina Ambartsumova RUS
3 Maryam Islanbekova RUS
3 Alina Kosolapova RUS
O78
1 Inga Sinerova RUS
2 Maria Andreeva RUS
3 Anastasia Karpenko RUS