World Championships Paris - Event
Date: 23 Aug 2011 - 27 Aug 2011
Place: Paris, France
Type: World Championships
Comparable competitions:
1/4
Edith Bosch NED NED Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Mohamed Reza Rodaki IRI IRI
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Kyong Sol PRK PRK
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Yuhua Xu CHN CHN
Takashi Ono JPN JPN Valentin Grekov UKR UKR
Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE Loïc Pietri FRA FRA
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Charline Van Snick BEL BEL
Dex Elmont NED NED Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL
Marie Pasquet FRA FRA Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Hugo Pessanha BRA BRA
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB
Aiko Sato JPN JPN Corina Stefan ROU ROU
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Maricet Espinosa CUB CUB
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Anicka van Emden NED NED
Yuka Nishida JPN JPN Joana Ramos POR POR
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Rafaela Silva BRA BRA
Colin Oates GBR GBR Leandro Cunha BRA BRA
Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Irakli Tsirekidze GEO GEO Elco van der Geest BEL BEL
Sergei Samoilovich RUS RUS Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS
Mika Sugimoto JPN JPN Elena Ivaschenko RUS RUS
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Gwang-Hyeon Choi KOR KOR
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Sergiu Toma UAE UAE
Marti Malloy USA USA Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Hiroaki Hiraoka JPN JPN Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM
David Larose FRA FRA Rok Draksic SLO SLO
Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN Mansur Isaev RUS RUS
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Barna Bor HUN HUN
Faicel Jaballah TUN TUN Oscar Brayson CUB CUB
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Kyu-Won Lee KOR KOR
Kayla Harrison USA USA Hitomi Ikeda JPN JPN
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS
Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY
Yoriko Kunihara JPN JPN Anett Meszaros HUN HUN
Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN Wen Tong CHN CHN
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
Ugo Legrand FRA FRA Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Haruna Asami JPN JPN Shugen Wu CHN CHN
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Heide Wollert GER GER
Riki Nakaya JPN JPN Rinat Ibragimov KAZ KAZ
Artem Vasylenko UKR UKR Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP
Jun-Ho Cho KOR KOR Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN
Akari Ogata JPN JPN Marhinde Verkerk NED NED
Qian Qin CHN CHN Karina Bryant GBR GBR
Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS
1/8
Edith Bosch NED NED Natalia Smal UKR UKR
Elco van der Geest BEL BEL Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Zarina Sanaki KAZ KAZ
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Grzegorz Eitel POL POL
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Anastasia Gubadova RUS RUS
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA Angela Creutzberger Woosley USA USA
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Marti Malloy USA USA
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Ilse Heylen BEL BEL
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Valentin Grekov UKR UKR
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Maria Portela BRA BRA
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR
Takashi Ono JPN JPN Milan Randl SVK SVK
Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN Mohamed Reza Rodaki IRI IRI
João Pina POR POR Rinat Ibragimov KAZ KAZ
Joana Ramos POR POR Meriem Moussa ALG ALG
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Ana Hormigo POR POR
Hilde Drexler AUT AUT Kahina Saidi ALG ALG
Heide Wollert GER GER Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE
Dex Elmont NED NED Antonio Rivas VEN VEN
Leandro Cunha BRA BRA Jeong-Hwan An KOR KOR
Wen Tong CHN CHN Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN
Anicka van Emden NED NED Ramila Yusubova AZE AZE
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Urszula Sadkowska POL POL Karina Bryant GBR GBR
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA
Aiko Sato JPN JPN Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Selda Karadag TUR TUR
Yuhua Xu CHN CHN Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Tomasz Adamiec POL POL
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Su Gyong Kim PRK PRK
Yuka Nishida JPN JPN Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Lenariya Mingazova KAZ KAZ
Barna Bor HUN HUN Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO
Lucie Louette FRA FRA Hitomi Ikeda JPN JPN
Takamasa Anai JPN JPN Irakli Tsirekidze GEO GEO
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE Farhod Rahimov TJK TJK
Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Thierry Fabre FRA FRA
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Marta Kuban POL POL
Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE
Sergei Samoilovich RUS RUS Oreydis Despaigne CUB CUB
Mika Sugimoto JPN JPN Sonia Asselah ALG ALG
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Jasper De Jong NED NED
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA
Hugo Pessanha BRA BRA Dieudonné Dolassem CMR CMR
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN Lynn Mossong LUX LUX
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR James Millar GBR GBR
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Joliane Melancon CAN CAN
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Alain Schmitt FRA FRA
Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB Michael Eldred USA USA
Hiroaki Hiraoka JPN JPN Issam Nour FRA FRA
David Larose FRA FRA Nauryzbek Mailashev KAZ KAZ
Mansur Isaev RUS RUS Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA
Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS Sergiu Toma UAE UAE
Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS Flávio Canto BRA BRA
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Jun-Ho Cho KOR KOR
Luuk Verbij NED NED Faicel Jaballah TUN TUN
Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN Kunter Rothberg EST EST
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Batsuuri Namsraijav MGL MGL
Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR
Elnur Mammadli AZE AZE Artem Vasylenko UKR UKR
Kayla Harrison USA USA Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL
Shugen Wu CHN CHN Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Ole Bischof GER GER
Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO Amel Mekic BIH BIH
Yoriko Kunihara JPN JPN Houda Miled TUN TUN
Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN Franziska Konitz GER GER
Gemma Howell GBR GBR Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
Oscar Brayson CUB CUB Matthieu Bataille FRA FRA
Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS Dimitri Peters GER GER
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Marlen Hein GER GER
Iljana Marzok GER GER Kyong Sol PRK PRK
Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN Ricardo Valderrama VEN VEN
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Kyu-Won Lee KOR KOR
Sofiane Milous FRA FRA Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Mirzahid Farmonov UZB UZB
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS
Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS Sarawut Petsing THA THA
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Lisa Kearney IRL IRL
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Kum Ae An PRK PRK
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA
Loïc Pietri FRA FRA Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Seung-Min Shin KOR KOR
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Luise Malzahn GER GER
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Ugo Legrand FRA FRA
Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB
Elena Ivaschenko RUS RUS Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ
Haruna Asami JPN JPN Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB
Haruka Tachimoto JPN JPN Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Zhehui Zhang CHN CHN
Hirofumi Yamamoto JPN JPN Won Jin Kim KOR KOR
Riki Nakaya JPN JPN Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL
Akari Ogata JPN JPN Amy Cotton CAN CAN
Maricet Espinosa CUB CUB Ja-Young Kong KOR KOR
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE
Qian Qin CHN CHN Nina Cutro-Kelly USA USA
Gwang-Hyeon Choi KOR KOR Aaron Kunihiro USA USA
Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Leonardo Leite BRA BRA
Vanessa Chala ECU ECU Marie Pasquet FRA FRA
Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN Amar Benikhlef ALG ALG
Takahiro Nakai JPN JPN Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE
Igor Soroca MDA MDA Colin Oates GBR GBR
1/16
Edith Bosch NED NED Fei Chen CHN CHN
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Loïc Pietri FRA FRA
Elco van der Geest BEL BEL Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Orapin Senatham THA THA
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Mareen Kraeh GER GER
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Jalal Benalla MAR MAR
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Giovanna Blanco VEN VEN
Winston Gordon GBR GBR Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Matthieu Bataille FRA FRA Rafael Silva BRA BRA
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Linda Bolder NED NED
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA Birgit Ente NED NED
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Elena Grigorova BUL BUL
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Ihar Makarau BLR BLR
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Mariia Buiok UKR UKR
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Hyo-Ju Park KOR KOR
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Dae-Nam Song KOR KOR
Flávio Canto BRA BRA Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR
Amy Cotton CAN CAN Keivi Pinto VEN VEN
Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB Yadinys Amaris COL COL
Kum Ae An PRK PRK Aynur Samat TUR TUR
Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS Margarita Filippova TKM TKM
Maria Karagiannopoulou GRE GRE Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS Wen Tong CHN CHN
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Sally Conway GBR GBR
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Aigerim Kydyrbayeva KAZ KAZ
Takashi Ono JPN JPN Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN Dmitry Sterkhov RUS RUS
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE
João Pina POR POR Peter Scharinger AUT AUT
Joana Ramos POR POR Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS
Nikola Nikolic SRB SRB Dieudonné Dolassem CMR CMR
Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE Jaromir Musil CZE CZE
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL
Grzegorz Eitel POL POL Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO
Sophie Cox GBR GBR Marta Kuban POL POL
Heide Wollert GER GER Georgette Sagna SEN SEN
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE
Dex Elmont NED NED Wei Liu CHN CHN
Tserenkhand Dorjgotov MGL MGL Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA
Marie Pasquet FRA FRA Raimonda Gedutyte LTU LTU
Dániel Hadfi HUN HUN Thierry Fabre FRA FRA
Leandro Cunha BRA BRA Shalva Kardava GEO GEO
Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL
Anicka van Emden NED NED Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Lyes Bouyacoub ALG ALG
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Sarah Adlington GBR GBR
Aiko Sato JPN JPN Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Sarah Clark GBR GBR
Faith Pitman GBR GBR Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR
Tomasz Adamiec POL POL Renat Mirzaliyev AZE AZE
Oreydis Despaigne CUB CUB Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN
Kunter Rothberg EST EST Bruno Mendonca BRA BRA
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Meiling Zhang CHN CHN
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR
Henk Grol NED NED Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO
Yuka Nishida JPN JPN Marie Muller LUX LUX
Denis Kozlovs LAT LAT Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE
Issam Nour FRA FRA Andrejs Magers LAT LAT
Angel Parra ESP ESP Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Diana Villavicencio ECU ECU
Barna Bor HUN HUN Orlando Baccino ARG ARG
Marcon Bezzina MLT MLT Zarina Sanaki KAZ KAZ
Lucie Louette FRA FRA Yalennis Castillo CUB CUB
James Millar GBR GBR Tobias Englmaier GER GER
Takamasa Anai JPN JPN Youssef Tachroun MAR MAR
Frazer Will CAN CAN Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE Min-Kyu Kim KOR KOR
Niko-Tapio Niemelä FIN FIN Jun-Ho Cho KOR KOR
Colin Oates GBR GBR Alex Amoako GHA GHA
Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN Alexandra Podryadova KAZ KAZ
Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR Sonya Chervonsky AUS AUS
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Yulieth Sanchez COL COL
Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR Pervez Khan PAK PAK
Irakli Tsirekidze GEO GEO Javad Mahjoub IRI IRI
Sergei Samoilovich RUS RUS Utkir Kurbanov UZB UZB
Milan Randl SVK SVK Dominique Hischier SUI SUI
Hisham Mesbah EGY EGY Valentin Grekov UKR UKR
Mika Sugimoto JPN JPN Aminata Diatta SEN SEN
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Ulugbek Norkobilov UZB UZB
Rinat Ibragimov KAZ KAZ Anton Tyshchenko UKR UKR
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Mame Cira Seydi SEN SEN
Hugo Pessanha BRA BRA Alexander Kasachev KAZ KAZ
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN Verónica Mendoza ESA ESA
Dimitri Peters GER GER Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Kyong Jin Kim PRK PRK
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Szandra Szögedi GHA GHA
Anna Kharitonova RUS RUS Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Hamid Ghaseminezhad IRI IRI
Mohamed Reza Rodaki IRI IRI Thormodur Jonsson ISL ISL
Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR Urszula Sadkowska POL POL
Hiroaki Hiraoka JPN JPN Yassine Moudatir MAR MAR
Joliane Melancon CAN CAN Ekaterina Melnikova I RUS RUS
Tomasz Kowalski POL POL Mirzahid Farmonov UZB UZB
Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA Ana Hormigo POR POR
Mansur Isaev RUS RUS Daniel Williams GBR GBR
Lucia Tangorre ITA ITA Nina Cutro-Kelly USA USA
Lisa Kearney IRL IRL Ewa Konieczny POL POL
Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS László Csoknyai HUN HUN
Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG
Ramila Yusubova AZE AZE Marianna Davidova MDA MDA
Catherine St.-Pierre CAN CAN Natalia Smal UKR UKR
Michael Eldred USA USA Yassir Ayad KSA KSA
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Hitomi Ikeda JPN JPN Anny Cortés COL COL
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL David Asumbani GEO GEO
Amar Benikhlef ALG ALG Roberto Meloni ITA ITA
Aleksej Nefedov SRB SRB Artem Vasylenko UKR UKR
Lili Xu CHN CHN Maricet Espinosa CUB CUB
Luuk Verbij NED NED Assaf Zohar ISR ISR
Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Robert Zimmermann GER GER
Fatima Zohra Ait Ali MAR MAR Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Lishuan Yang CHN CHN
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN Carola Uilenhoed NED NED
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM
Sergiu Toma UAE UAE Yakhyo Imamov UZB UZB
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Romain Buffet FRA FRA
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Janine Nakao USA USA
Elnur Mammadli AZE AZE Safouane Attaf MAR MAR
Kayla Harrison USA USA Catherine Roberge CAN CAN
Kathleen Sell USA USA Kyong Sol PRK PRK
Aaron Kunihiro USA USA Valtteri Jokinen FIN FIN
Shugen Wu CHN CHN Leandra Freitas POR POR
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Yoriko Kunihara JPN JPN Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP
Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR
Gemma Howell GBR GBR Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Oscar Brayson CUB CUB Yerzhan Shynkeyev KAZ KAZ
Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS Christopher Holmgaard DEN DEN
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Hortance Diedhiou SEN SEN
Oksana Didenko UKR UKR Ja-Young Kong KOR KOR
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Franziska Konitz GER GER
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS David Larose FRA FRA
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB
Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN Steven Brown AUS AUS
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Maria Arango COL COL
Selda Karadag TUR TUR Eszter Gáspár HUN HUN
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Alexandre Émond CAN CAN
Ugo Legrand FRA FRA Eldar Zaripkanov KAZ KAZ
Sofiane Milous FRA FRA Navjot Chana IND IND
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Azamat Mukanov KAZ KAZ
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Sisilia Naisiga FIJ FIJ
Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS Yerkebulan Kossayev KAZ KAZ
Meriem Moussa ALG ALG Kalpana Devi Thoudam IND IND
Daniel Garcia Gonzalez AND AND Nauryzbek Mailashev KAZ KAZ
Lynn Mossong LUX LUX Sara Collins AUS AUS
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Isandrina Sanchez DOM DOM
Rijigawa Si CHN CHN Ole Bischof GER GER
Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Andrea Regis ITA ITA
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Kelbet Nurgazina KAZ KAZ
Na-Young Kim KOR KOR Elena Ivaschenko RUS RUS
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Zarina Abdrassulova KAZ KAZ
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Yuhua Xu CHN CHN
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Herman Zoungrana BUR BUR
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR
Rania El Kilali MAR MAR Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA
Angela Creutzberger Woosley USA USA Philomene Bata CMR CMR
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Solongo Baatarsaikhan MGL MGL
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL
Adjane Audrey Koumba GAB GAB Luise Malzahn GER GER
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
Alimbek Dzhusupov KGZ KGZ Farhod Rahimov TJK TJK
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Grim Vuijsters NED NED
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Oiana Blanco ESP ESP
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Hortence Vanessa Mballa Atangana CMR CMR
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Saso Jereb SLO SLO
Chi Yip Cheung HKG HKG Antonio Rivas VEN VEN
Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB Parviz Sobirov TJK TJK
Yuri Alvear COL COL Iljana Marzok GER GER
Guirong Zhu CHN CHN Marti Malloy USA USA
Andreas Krassas CYP CYP Jasper De Jong NED NED
Haruna Asami JPN JPN Siu Pou Leong MAC MAC
Haruka Tachimoto JPN JPN Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP
Hui Wang CHN CHN Marlen Hein GER GER
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR
Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB Krzysztof Weglarz POL POL
Hirofumi Yamamoto JPN JPN Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR
Riki Nakaya JPN JPN Mohamed Camara MLI MLI
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB
Anastasia Gubadova RUS RUS Tetyana Savenko UKR UKR
Chingiz Mamedov KGZ KGZ Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR
Baye Diawara SEN SEN Alain Schmitt FRA FRA
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Kahina Saidi ALG ALG
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Amel Mekic BIH BIH
Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA María García DOM DOM
Bat-Erdene Baljinnyam MGL MGL Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB
Maria Portela BRA BRA Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN
Akari Ogata JPN JPN Nadjeda Gena HAI HAI
Junpei Morishita JPN JPN Igor Soroca MDA MDA
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP
Qian Qin CHN CHN Kayra Sayit TUR TUR
Hao Wang CHN CHN Faicel Jaballah TUN TUN
Gabit Yessimbetov UZB UZB Gwang-Hyeon Choi KOR KOR
Zviad Gogotchuri GEO GEO Kyu-Won Lee KOR KOR
Sarawut Petsing THA THA Javier Guedez VEN VEN
Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR Vanessa Chala ECU ECU
Surattana Thongsri THA THA Houda Miled TUN TUN
Jeong-Hwan An KOR KOR Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR
Song Hui Jo PRK PRK Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Kaihan Takagi AUS AUS
Galiya Ulmentayeva KAZ KAZ Zhehui Zhang CHN CHN
Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Su Gyong Kim PRK PRK Ivana Komlosiova SVK SVK
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO
Takahiro Nakai JPN JPN Antonio Ciano ITA ITA
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Lenariya Mingazova KAZ KAZ
Yun Hui Rim PRK PRK Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Jeremy Saywell MLT MLT Ricardo Valderrama VEN VEN
Adysangela Moniz CPV CPV Sonia Asselah ALG ALG
Murat Kodzokov RUS RUS Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB
Seung-Min Shin KOR KOR Suchika Tariyal IND IND
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR
Sayat Shamshiyev KAZ KAZ Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO
Batsuuri Namsraijav MGL MGL Patrick Antaki LIB LIB
Teerawat Homklin THA THA Leonardo Leite BRA BRA
Tieuni Ferid Mongue CMR CMR Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO
Joliane Melancon CAN CAN Ekaterina Melnikova RUS RUS
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Dinara Kakharova KGZ KGZ
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Mukhamadmurod Abdurakhmonov TJK TJK
1/32
Edith Bosch NED NED Marian Urdabayeva KAZ KAZ
Elco van der Geest BEL BEL Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL
Grim Vuijsters NED NED Daiki Kamikawa JPN JPN
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Rizlen Zouak MAR MAR
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Natalie Lafon USA USA
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Nemani Takayawa FIJ FIJ
Winston Gordon GBR GBR René De Urriola PAN PAN
Matthieu Bataille FRA FRA Martin Padar EST EST
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Antónia Moreira ANG ANG
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA Edna Carrillo MEX MEX
Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL
Roberto Meloni ITA ITA Kinapeya Romeo Kone CIV CIV
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Konjit Gulecha Aydiko ETH ETH
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Rima Berdygulova UZB UZB
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Tabane Paye SEN SEN
Flávio Canto BRA BRA Karim Rezc MEX MEX
Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB Ana Nayeli León MEX MEX
Kum Ae An PRK PRK Shahar Levy ISR ISR
Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS Sümeyye Akkus TUR TUR
Maria Karagiannopoulou GRE GRE Veronica Tari VAN VAN
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Jason Koster NZL NZL
Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU Rafael Silva BRA BRA
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Phuong Trang Tran Thi VIE VIE
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN
Takashi Ono JPN JPN Matthieu Dafreville FRA FRA
Sándor Nagysolymosi HUN HUN Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO
Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN Michael Prieditis USA USA
Euan Burton GBR GBR Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Magner Mendes CPV CPV
João Pina POR POR Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR
Joana Ramos POR POR Romy Tarangul GER GER
Anna Nikitina UKR UKR Hui Wang CHN CHN
Amel Mekic BIH BIH James Austin GBR GBR
Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE Josateki Naulu FIJ FIJ
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Madina Babakulyyeva TKM TKM
Albert Techov LTU LTU Jeremy Saywell MLT MLT
Grzegorz Eitel POL POL Marko Radulovic MNE MNE
Sophie Cox GBR GBR Chi Leng Vong MAC MAC
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Martin Ivanov BUL BUL
Dex Elmont NED NED Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
Saso Jereb SLO SLO Victor Karampourniotis GRE GRE
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY Luuk Verbij NED NED
Ana Hormigo POR POR Nataliya Komova RUS RUS
Leandro Cunha BRA BRA Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS
Birgit Ente NED NED BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR
Anicka van Emden NED NED Vera Koval RUS RUS
Anthony Turner USA USA Ihar Makarau BLR BLR
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Robert Krawczyk POL POL
Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR Wen Tong CHN CHN
Aiko Sato JPN JPN Nhu van Ho Thi VIE VIE
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Demos Memneloum CHA CHA
Sacha Denanyoh TOG TOG Baye Diawara SEN SEN
Faith Pitman GBR GBR Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL
Adil Fikri MAR MAR Dániel Hadfi HUN HUN
Marlen Hein GER GER Hana Carmichael USA USA
Alexandre Émond CAN CAN Jizhao Zheng CHN CHN
Kahina Hadid ALG ALG Anastasia Gubadova RUS RUS
Safouane Attaf MAR MAR Brent Iverson AUS AUS
Oreydis Despaigne CUB CUB Kyle Vashkulat USA USA
Kunter Rothberg EST EST Isaac Kinyanjui KEN KEN
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Ali Malootmat IRI IRI
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Isis Barreto VEN VEN
Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO Ivan Iliev BUL BUL
Henk Grol NED NED Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL
Yuka Nishida JPN JPN Jennet Geldybayeva TKM TKM
Issam Nour FRA FRA Boldbaatar Chimed-Yondon MGL MGL
Jasper De Jong NED NED Anyelo Gomez CUB CUB
Javier Guedez VEN VEN Juho Reinvall FIN FIN
Yadinys Amaris COL COL Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Patrick Trezise RSA RSA Dae-Nam Song KOR KOR
Karina Acosta Avila MEX MEX Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR
Lee Calder NZL NZL Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE
Sherali Bozorov TJK TJK Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG
Manolis Savvidis GRE GRE James Millar GBR GBR
Barna Bor HUN HUN Anthony Liu ASA ASA
Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR
Laura Salles Lopez AND AND Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR
Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA
Alain Schmitt FRA FRA Guillaume Perrault CAN CAN
Takamasa Anai JPN JPN Cristian Schmidt ARG ARG
Frazer Will CAN CAN Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
Colin Oates GBR GBR Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL
Abbas Salihu NGR NGR Anton Tyshchenko UKR UKR
Carlos Zegarra PER PER Batsuuri Namsraijav MGL MGL
David Papaux SUI SUI Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB
Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN Roni Schwartz ISR ISR
Kyong Jin Kim PRK PRK Antonio Betancourt CUB CUB
Min-Kyu Kim KOR KOR Masahiro Takamatsu JPN JPN
Utkir Kurbanov UZB UZB Yaima Singh Khaidem IND IND
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB
Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR Shintaro Higashi USA USA
Irakli Tsirekidze GEO GEO Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA
Mariana Silva BRA BRA Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Telma Monteiro POR POR Miryam Roper PAN PAN
Sergei Samoilovich RUS RUS Doumit Matar LIB LIB
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Golan Pollack ISR ISR
Mika Sugimoto JPN JPN Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Abraham Acevedo PAR PAR
Rinat Ibragimov KAZ KAZ Jean-Yves Boodhoo MRI MRI
Robert Zimmermann GER GER Nazario Fiakaifonu VAN VAN
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Timur Bolat KAZ KAZ
Szandra Szögedi GHA GHA Kaiulani Cruz GUM GUM
Lucie Chytrá CZE CZE Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Gayane Arutyunyan ARM ARM
Hugo Pessanha BRA BRA Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Jinling Yuan CHN CHN
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN Juliane Robra SUI SUI
Dimitri Peters GER GER Sun-Woo Park KOR KOR
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Kin Ting Yu HKG HKG
Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA Antonio Ciano ITA ITA
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE
Anna Kharitonova RUS RUS Hongmei He CHN CHN
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Pedro Castro COL COL
Harry St. Leger USA USA Sergiu Toma UAE UAE
Michal Popiel CAN CAN Azamat Mukanov KAZ KAZ
Mohamed Reza Rodaki IRI IRI Bayarsaikhan Tuguldur MGL MGL
Natalia Smal UKR UKR Carine Ngarlemdana CHA CHA
Hiroaki Hiraoka JPN JPN Jose Romero ECU ECU
Rovshen Amandurdiyev TKM TKM Alimbek Dzhusupov KGZ KGZ
José Camacho VEN VEN Lyes Bouyacoub ALG ALG
Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE Zhanna Stankevich ARM ARM
Max Schirnhofer AUT AUT Dieudonné Dolassem CMR CMR
Fary Seye SEN SEN Sarah Clark GBR GBR
Philomene Bata CMR CMR Chamila Dewadipathi SYR SYR
Tomasz Kowalski POL POL Advent Monyatsiwa BOT BOT
Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP Carli Renzi AUS AUS
David Asumbani GEO GEO David Dubsky CZE CZE
Sven Maresch GER GER Hamid Ghaseminezhad IRI IRI
Tobias Englmaier GER GER Arnie Dickins AUS AUS
Raimonda Gedutyte LTU LTU Yu Shin Huang TPE TPE
Mansur Isaev RUS RUS Nick Delpopolo USA USA
Lisa Kearney IRL IRL Luz Alvarez COL COL
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT
Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR
Ramila Yusubova AZE AZE Po Sum Leung HKG HKG
Ange Mercie Jean Baptiste HAI HAI Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE
Michael Eldred USA USA Chol Su Kim PRK PRK
Nick Kossor USA USA Yerkebulan Kossayev KAZ KAZ
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Renwang Liu CHN CHN
Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA Phonenaly Sayarath LAO LAO
Aleksej Nefedov SRB SRB Angelo António ANG ANG
Lili Xu CHN CHN Yahaira Aguirre ESP ESP
Travis Stevens USA USA Guillaume Elmont NED NED
Julia Bezko EST EST Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
Luise Malzahn GER GER Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN Kinsley Vui PNG PNG
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA
Faicel Jaballah TUN TUN Eric Risco de la Torre ESP ESP
Morgane Ribout FRA FRA Gemma Howell GBR GBR
Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR Raymond Ovinou PNG PNG
Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR David Alarza ESP ESP
Olha Sukha UKR UKR Oiana Blanco ESP ESP
Fatima Zohra Ait Ali MAR MAR Anita Chanu IND IND
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Houmed Moktar DJI DJI
Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Thormodur Jonsson ISL ISL Jake Andrewartha AUS AUS
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Ramona Enache ROU ROU
Eszter Gáspár HUN HUN Stevie Kelly AUS AUS
Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO Artem Vasylenko UKR UKR
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Kathrin Frey SUI SUI
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Jacob Larsen USA USA
Elnur Mammadli AZE AZE Marian Benkoczky SVK SVK
Marius Labalaukis LTU LTU Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO
Kathleen Sell USA USA Zhanar Zhanzunova KAZ KAZ
Shugen Wu CHN CHN Ngoc Tu Van VIE VIE
Ricardo Valderrama VEN VEN Pierre Duprat FRA FRA
Mohamed El Assri MAR MAR Hisham Mesbah EGY EGY
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Azizjan Hojakulyev TKM TKM
Yoriko Kunihara JPN JPN Erica Barbieri ITA ITA
Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX
Angelica Delgado USA USA Meriem Moussa ALG ALG
Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS Vyacheslav Denysov UKR UKR
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA
Oksana Didenko UKR UKR Christal Ransom USA USA
Gulnar Hayytbaeva TKM TKM Janine Nakao USA USA
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Soraya Haddad ALG ALG
Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN Bradford Bolen USA USA
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Flor Velazquez VEN VEN
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Khurshid Nabiev UZB UZB
Sofiane Milous FRA FRA Matthew D'Aquino AUS AUS
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Francesco Faraldo ITA ITA
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Assunta Galeone ITA ITA
Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS Yunlong He CHN CHN
Marta Kuban POL POL Lyudmila Afendikova UKR UKR
Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB Ann Shiraishi USA USA
Derian Castro COL COL Ugo Legrand FRA FRA
Yalennis Castillo CUB CUB Raquel Prieto ESP ESP
Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG ALG
Ivo Dos Santos AUS AUS Alex Amoako GHA GHA
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Shishi Xie CHN CHN
Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE
Rijigawa Si CHN CHN Vanco Sarafov MKD MKD
Boas Munyonga ZAM ZAM Jaromir Musil CZE CZE
Tomohiko Hoshina PHI PHI Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO
Severine Nebie GHA GHA Kahina Saidi ALG ALG
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Marcel Trudov MDA MDA
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Lea Farhat LIB LIB