Grand Slam Tokyo - Event

Grand Slam Tokyo

  • Date: 11 Dec 2010 - 13 Dec 2010
  • Place: Tokyo, Japan
  • Type: Grand Slam
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Edith Bosch NED NED Haruka Tachimoto JPN JPN
Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Masashi Nishiyama JPN JPN
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA
Yuka Nishida JPN JPN Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN
Takamasa Anai JPN JPN Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR
Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN Kaori Kondo JPN JPN
Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Nozomi Hirai JPN JPN
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Masaaki Fukuoka JPN JPN
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Kazuhiko Takahashi JPN JPN
Takahiro Nakai JPN JPN Masahiro Takamatsu JPN JPN
Toru Shishime JPN JPN Hirofumi Yamamoto JPN JPN
Yuki Nishiyama JPN JPN Riki Nakaya JPN JPN
1/2
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Kazuhiko Takahashi JPN JPN
Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS
Euan Burton GBR GBR Masahiro Takamatsu JPN JPN
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Nozomi Hirai JPN JPN
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Yuki Nishiyama JPN JPN
Yuka Nishida JPN JPN Laura Gómez ESP ESP
Takamasa Anai JPN JPN Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ
Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN Shoko Ibe JPN JPN
Nicholas Tritton CAN CAN Riki Nakaya JPN JPN
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Takahiro Nakai JPN JPN
Khurshid Nabiev UZB UZB Tiago Camilo BRA BRA
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE
Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN Masaaki Fukuoka JPN JPN
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Daiki Kamikawa JPN JPN
Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB Masashi Nishiyama JPN JPN
Haruka Tachimoto JPN JPN Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Xiuli Yang CHN CHN
Hirofumi Yamamoto JPN JPN Shinji Kido JPN JPN
Akari Ogata JPN JPN Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL
Kaori Kondo JPN JPN Sarah Menezes BRA BRA
Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR Edith Bosch NED NED
Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR Gévrise Emane FRA FRA
Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB
Takeshi Matsuki JPN JPN Toru Shishime JPN JPN
Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN Chiho Kagaya JPN JPN
1/4
Edith Bosch NED NED Kerstin Teichert GER GER
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Urska Zolnir SLO SLO
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Hiroki Tachiyama JPN JPN
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Linda Bolder NED NED
Takashi Ono JPN JPN Khurshid Nabiev UZB UZB
Euan Burton GBR GBR Antoine Jeannin FRA FRA
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Gemma Howell GBR GBR
Heide Wollert GER GER Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Hirofumi Yamamoto JPN JPN
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY SungMin Kim KOR KOR
Masahiro Takamatsu JPN JPN Min-Kyu Kim KOR KOR
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Daiki Kamikawa JPN JPN
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA
Xiuli Yang CHN CHN Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB
Yuka Nishida JPN JPN Marie Muller LUX LUX
Takamasa Anai JPN JPN Utkir Kurbanov UZB UZB
Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA
Nicholas Tritton CAN CAN Shohei Ono JPN JPN
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Mika Sugimoto JPN JPN Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN
Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR Haruka Tachimoto JPN JPN
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG
Annika Heise GER GER Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Loic Korval FRA FRA
Shoko Ibe JPN JPN Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN
Morgane Ribout FRA FRA Nozomi Hirai JPN JPN
Kazuhiko Takahashi JPN JPN Oscar Brayson CUB CUB
Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN Karina Bryant GBR GBR
Masaaki Fukuoka JPN JPN Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Aiko Sato JPN JPN
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Masashi Nishiyama JPN JPN
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Junpei Morishita JPN JPN
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Tiago Camilo BRA BRA
Ikumi Tanimoto JPN JPN Gévrise Emane FRA FRA
Ahmed Awad EGY EGY Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Carmen Bogdan ROU ROU
Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB Yuya Yoshida JPN JPN
Haruna Asami JPN JPN Kaori Kondo JPN JPN
Riki Nakaya JPN JPN Michael Eldred USA USA
Chiho Kagaya JPN JPN Romy Tarangul GER GER
Akari Ogata JPN JPN Sayaka Anai JPN JPN
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Takahiro Nakai JPN JPN
Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN
Gwang-Hyeon Choi KOR KOR Shinji Kido JPN JPN
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS
Takeshi Matsuki JPN JPN Nabor Castillo MEX MEX
Yuki Nishiyama JPN JPN Bruno Mendonca BRA BRA
Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR
Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Toru Shishime JPN JPN
Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ
1/8
Edith Bosch NED NED Sally Conway GBR GBR
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Ramila Yusubova AZE AZE
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Mariana Silva BRA BRA
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Aslan Kambiev RUS RUS
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Ekaterina Sheremetova RUS RUS
Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA Polina Belousova RUS RUS
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Chiho Kagaya JPN JPN
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA David Alarza ESP ESP
Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL Michael Eldred USA USA
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Fei Chen CHN CHN
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Kana Abe JPN JPN
Takashi Ono JPN JPN Florian Germroth GER GER
Euan Burton GBR GBR Diogo Lima POR POR
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Yuki Nishiyama JPN JPN
Miguel Romero ESP ESP Riki Nakaya JPN JPN
Heide Wollert GER GER Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU
Siarhei Shundzikau BLR BLR Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG
Masahiro Takamatsu JPN JPN László Csoknyai HUN HUN
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Matthieu Bataille FRA FRA
Thierry Fabre FRA FRA Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Marta Labazina RUS RUS
Faith Pitman GBR GBR Ikumi Tanimoto JPN JPN
Xiuli Yang CHN CHN Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Ryo Saito JPN JPN
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO
Yuka Nishida JPN JPN Yuki Hashimoto JPN JPN
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN
Takamasa Anai JPN JPN Cristian Schmidt ARG ARG
Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO Min-Kyu Kim KOR KOR
Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN Ngoc Tu Van VIE VIE
Juliane Robra SUI SUI Linda Bolder NED NED
Nicholas Tritton CAN CAN Hwan Koo KOR KOR
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Jeong-Hwan An KOR KOR
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Loic Korval FRA FRA
Romy Tarangul GER GER Sophie Cox GBR GBR
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Hirofumi Yamamoto JPN JPN
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Amelie Rosseneu ISR ISR
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN
Marie Muller LUX LUX Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Miryam Roper PAN PAN
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Shota Kawahara JPN JPN
Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB Hussein Hafiz EGY EGY
Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL
Khurshid Nabiev UZB UZB Valentin Grekov UKR UKR
Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP Aiko Sato JPN JPN
Mina Watanabe JPN JPN Kerstin Teichert GER GER
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Masashi Kodera JPN JPN
Travis Stevens USA USA Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO
Nozomi Hirai JPN JPN Rafaela Silva BRA BRA
Luuk Verbij NED NED SungMin Kim KOR KOR
Morgane Ribout FRA FRA Ekaterina Melnikova I RUS RUS
Hiroki Tachiyama JPN JPN Rafael Silva BRA BRA
Kayla Harrison USA USA Annika Heise GER GER
Joo-Jin Kim KOR KOR Ahmed Awad EGY EGY
Jung-Yeon Chung KOR KOR Shoko Ibe JPN JPN
Kazuhiko Takahashi JPN JPN Masaru Momose JPN JPN
Yoriko Kunihara JPN JPN Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR
Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN Aya Ishiyama JPN JPN
Oscar Brayson CUB CUB Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU
Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS Yusuke Kumashiro JPN JPN
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Juul Franssen NED NED
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN Leandro Cunha BRA BRA
Yuya Yoshida JPN JPN Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Gemma Howell GBR GBR
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Ami Taniguchi JPN JPN
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Murat Gasiev RUS RUS
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Sebastian Seidl GER GER
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Hector Campos ARG ARG
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Carmen Bogdan ROU ROU
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Oiana Blanco ESP ESP
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Amy Cotton CAN CAN
Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL Masaaki Fukuoka JPN JPN
Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB Aaron Hildebrand GER GER
Lukasz Kielbasinski POL POL Won Jin Kim KOR KOR
Sayaka Anai JPN JPN Catherine Roberge CAN CAN
Haruna Asami JPN JPN Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL
Haruka Tachimoto JPN JPN Yuri Alvear COL COL
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Lucie Louette FRA FRA
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Utkir Kurbanov UZB UZB
Soo-Whan Kim KOR KOR Daiki Kamikawa JPN JPN
Akari Ogata JPN JPN Da-Woon Jung KOR KOR
Kaori Kondo JPN JPN Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Vera Koval RUS RUS
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Junpei Morishita JPN JPN Sasha Mehmedovic CAN CAN
Tomohiro Kawakami JPN JPN Antoine Jeannin FRA FRA
Yunlong He CHN CHN Shinji Kido JPN JPN
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR
Nabor Castillo MEX MEX Ali Khousrof YEM YEM
Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR Mi-Young Choi KOR KOR
Gwang-Hyeon Choi KOR KOR Gabit Yessimbetov UZB UZB
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Takeshi Matsuki JPN JPN Nick Kossor USA USA
Takahiro Nakai JPN JPN Robert Gess GER GER
Masashi Nishiyama JPN JPN Alexandre Émond CAN CAN
Toru Shishime JPN JPN Valtteri Jokinen FIN FIN
Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN Andreea Catuna Ionas ROU ROU
Bruno Mendonca BRA BRA Christopher Voelk GER GER
Shohei Ono JPN JPN Ugo Legrand FRA FRA
Morgane Ribout FRA FRA Ekaterina Melnikova RUS RUS
Morgane Ribout FRA FRA Ekaterina Melnikova RUS RUS
1/16
Matthieu Bataille FRA FRA Khadbaatar Munkhbaatar MGL MGL
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Shizuka Maki JPN JPN
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Takeshi Matsuki JPN JPN
Petra Nareks SLO SLO Hanne Van Bossele BEL BEL
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Yu-Jin Choi KOR KOR
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Yuki Haruyama JPN JPN
Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA Luuk Verbij NED NED
Robert Krawczyk POL POL Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO
Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL Jean-Yves Bottieau BEL BEL
László Burján HUN HUN Ali Khousrof YEM YEM
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Martin Pacek SWE SWE
Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU Adiljan Tulendibaev UZB UZB
David Alarza ESP ESP Aaron Handy USA USA
Sándor Nagysolymosi HUN HUN Robert Gess GER GER
Euan Burton GBR GBR Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Alejandro Clara ARG ARG
Valentin Grekov UKR UKR Kacper Larem POL POL
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Yung Gascard BEL BEL
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Katarzyna Wilczynska POL POL
Siarhei Shundzikau BLR BLR Ji-Seob Yoon KOR KOR
Leandro Cunha BRA BRA Toshiya Nishimura USA USA
Masahiro Takamatsu JPN JPN Josateki Naulu FIJ FIJ
Kitty Bravik NED NED Sophie Cox GBR GBR
Anicka van Emden NED NED Faith Pitman GBR GBR
Yaritza Abel CUB CUB Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR
Thierry Fabre FRA FRA Rafal Filek POL POL
Alexandre Émond CAN CAN Isao Cardenas MEX MEX
Valtteri Jokinen FIN FIN Abazbek Omurzakov KGZ KGZ
Tomasz Adamiec POL POL Shohei Ono JPN JPN
Oreydis Despaigne CUB CUB Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE
Sándor Taraba HUN HUN Ryo Saito JPN JPN
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Yong-Jeong Kim KOR KOR
Diogo Lima POR POR Giorgi Baindurashvili GEO GEO
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Diana Velasco COL COL
Daniel Brata ROU ROU Yusuke Kumashiro JPN JPN
Denis Kozlovs LAT LAT Masashi Kodera JPN JPN
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA
Evgeny Kudyakov RUS RUS Won Jin Kim KOR KOR
Lucie Louette FRA FRA Flora Mkhitaryan RUS RUS
Kalem Kachur CAN CAN Shota Kawahara JPN JPN
Takamasa Anai JPN JPN Ting Wai Fong HKG HKG
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Frazer Will CAN CAN Shinji Kido JPN JPN
Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO Mohamed Darwish EGY EGY
David Papaux SUI SUI Riki Nakaya JPN JPN
Utkir Kurbanov UZB UZB Yi-Chih Hong TPE TPE
Nicholas Tritton CAN CAN Eyjólfur Eyfells ISL ISL
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ James Austin GBR GBR
Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR Radek Hecl CZE CZE
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Yik Shing Cheung HKG HKG
Sally Conway GBR GBR Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Dan Fasie ROU ROU Sasha Mehmedovic CAN CAN
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Issam Nour FRA FRA
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Yuk Ping Chan HKG HKG
Askhab Kostoev RUS RUS Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN
Ekaterina Melnikova I RUS RUS Siu-Han Chiu HKG HKG
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Steffany Garatejo COL COL
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Emma Barkeling SWE SWE
Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA Hwan Koo KOR KOR
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Maojian Li CHN CHN
Marti Malloy USA USA Nozomi Hirai JPN JPN
Michal Popiel CAN CAN Ahmed Awad EGY EGY
Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB Tengizi Paposhvili GEO GEO
Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR Anny Cortés COL COL
Joliane Melancon CAN CAN Gemma Howell GBR GBR
Juul Franssen NED NED Liraz Ben Melech ISR ISR
Linda Bolder NED NED Irina Sordiya RUS RUS
Khurshid Nabiev UZB UZB Marvin Huisman NED NED
Max Schirnhofer AUT AUT Aaron Hildebrand GER GER
Loic Korval FRA FRA Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Tomohiro Kawakami JPN JPN
Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP Thi Lan Nguyen VIE VIE
Antoine Jeannin FRA FRA Antti Virta FIN FIN
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Ben Zellner AUS AUS
Andreea Catuna Ionas ROU ROU Viviana Gomez COL COL
Ramila Yusubova AZE AZE Leilani Akiyama USA USA
Nick Kossor USA USA Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Yahaira Aguirre ESP ESP
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Antti Rintamäki FIN FIN
Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA Natalia Pavlova Sinitsyna RUS RUS
Marta Labazina RUS RUS Po Sum Leung HKG HKG
Cristian Schmidt ARG ARG Mahmoud Gaballa EGY EGY
Travis Stevens USA USA Ivica Pavlinic NZL NZL
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Kin Ting Yu HKG HKG
Morgane Ribout FRA FRA Vesna Dzukic SLO SLO
Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB Chang-Hun Song KOR KOR
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN
Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO Min-Kyu Kim KOR KOR
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Kana Abe JPN JPN
Kayla Harrison USA USA Aki Shibano JPN JPN
Joo-Jin Kim KOR KOR Colin Oates GBR GBR
Jung-Yeon Chung KOR KOR Ewa Konieczny POL POL
Kazuhiko Takahashi JPN JPN Tomohiko Hoshina PHI PHI
Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS Dino Pfeiffer GER GER
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Hana Carmichael USA USA
Iljana Marzok GER GER Ami Taniguchi JPN JPN
Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN Chun Sing Chui HKG HKG
Yuya Yoshida JPN JPN Robby van Laarhoven NED NED
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Ji-Eun Sung KOR KOR
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Toru Shishime JPN JPN
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Winston Gordon GBR GBR
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Soo-Keun Song KOR KOR
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Roni Schwartz ISR ISR
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Samuel Mäki FIN FIN
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Miguel Romero ESP ESP
Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU Hao Wang CHN CHN
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Luz Alvarez COL COL
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Asami Hiraoka JPN JPN
Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL Jasper Lefevere BEL BEL
Haruna Asami JPN JPN Seung-Min Shin KOR KOR
Hussein Hafiz EGY EGY Chi Yip Cheung HKG HKG
Hirofumi Yamamoto JPN JPN Olle Sundstrom SWE SWE
Soo-Whan Kim KOR KOR Gergö Urbán HUN HUN
Masaru Momose JPN JPN Nodar Metreveli GEO GEO
Erdenebileg Enkhbat MGL MGL Florian Germroth GER GER
Kaori Kondo JPN JPN Ann Shiraishi USA USA
Kylie Koenig AUS AUS Mariana Silva BRA BRA
Mirzahid Farmonov UZB UZB Masaaki Fukuoka JPN JPN
Kyu-Won Lee KOR KOR Masashi Nishiyama JPN JPN
Junpei Morishita JPN JPN Shalva Kardava GEO GEO
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Michelle Diemeer NED NED
Bradford Bolen USA USA Sebastian Seidl GER GER
Yunlong He CHN CHN Aaron Kunihiro USA USA
Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL Akinori Hongo JPN JPN
Gabit Yessimbetov UZB UZB Shigeru Onishi CRC CRC
Ramon Flores MEX MEX Aslan Kambiev RUS RUS
Nabor Castillo MEX MEX Mohamed Monier EGY EGY
Miki Tanaka JPN JPN Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA
Gwang-Hyeon Choi KOR KOR Dimitris Kozlovs LAT LAT
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Kenji Yahata PHI PHI
Takahiro Nakai JPN JPN Farmon Kabulov UZB UZB
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE
Yuki Nishiyama JPN JPN Arturs Kurbanovs LAT LAT
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Lukasz Kielbasinski POL POL
Yuki Hashimoto JPN JPN Pei-Ju Lien TPE TPE
Bruno Mendonca BRA BRA Advent Monyatsiwa BOT BOT
Ekaterina Melnikova RUS RUS Siu-Han Chiu HKG HKG
Ekaterina Melnikova RUS RUS Siu-Han Chiu HKG HKG
1/32
Ji-Seob Yoon KOR KOR Chen-Ying Wu TPE TPE