World U17 Championships Budapest - Event

World U17 Championships Budapest

  • Date: 6 Aug 2009 - 9 Aug 2009
  • Place: Budapest, Hungary
  • Type: World Cadet Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Lola Mansour BEL BEL Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Hiromi Endo JPN JPN Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Arbi Khamkhoev RUS RUS Jalil Jalilov AZE AZE
Alexandra Pop ROU ROU Mai Morishita JPN JPN
Miku Tashiro JPN JPN Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Jun-Hee Chae KOR KOR Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS
Seiken Fujisawa JPN JPN Jeyhun Gatayev AZE AZE
Seul-Bi Bae KOR KOR Venera Nizamova RUS RUS
Matheus Machado BRA BRA Naohisa Takato JPN JPN
Ning Li CHN CHN Eun-Ju Lee KOR KOR
Flávia Gomes BRA BRA Yuri Okamoto JPN JPN
Ryosuke Igarashi JPN JPN Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL
Jae-Hyung Lee KOR KOR Henrique Silva BRA BRA
Ji-Yeon Yu KOR KOR Emi Fujiwara JPN JPN
Rostomi Khakhaleishvili GEO GEO Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS
Ning Li CHN CHN Eun-Ju Lee (PRK) PRK PRK
3/5
Lise Luyckfasseel BEL BEL Yana Kryukova UKR UKR
Katelyn Bouyssou-Jarrell USA USA Julia Rosso FRA FRA
Arpad Szakacs SVK SVK Batuhan Efemgil TUR TUR
Christine Huck AUT AUT Denise Nortan NED NED
Evgenia Demintseva RUS RUS Laura Prince NED NED
Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN Anna Dmitrieva RUS RUS
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Phuc Hong Cai DEN DEN
Antonia Silaghi ROU ROU Andrea Kunitz GER GER
Michael Greiter AUT AUT Ricardo Serrao BRA BRA
Mateja Glusac SRB SRB Magomedrasul Gashimov RUS RUS
Dilara Incedayi TUR TUR Yalin Wang CHN CHN
Tsubasa Endo JPN JPN Yacov Mamistvalov ISR ISR
Takumi Miyakawa JPN JPN Rotem Shor ISR ISR
Yuki Uchio JPN JPN Natalia Kubin GER GER
Pedro Rivadulla ESP ESP Dmytro Atanov UKR UKR
Kamran Bagirov AZE AZE Steffen Hoffmann GER GER
Beka Tugushi GEO GEO Davit Ghazaryan ARM ARM
Alikhan Dzarmotov RUS RUS Adrian Horváth HUN HUN
Anna Pridannikova RUS RUS Samanta Soares BRA BRA
Kseniya Darchuk UKR UKR Carolin Weiss GER GER
Vlad Visan ROU ROU Song-Chul Heyon PRK PRK
Kairat Agibayev KAZ KAZ Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU LTU
Mansurkhuja Muminkhujaev UZB UZB Roman Buzuk RUS RUS
Saori Adachi JPN JPN Gundogdu Gül TUR TUR
Bong-Ju Kwak KOR KOR Max Schneider USA USA
Alix Renaud-Roy CAN CAN Tainã Nery BRA BRA
Yalin Zhao CHN CHN Barbara Matić CRO CRO
Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB Marius Piepke GER GER
Hyeon-Cheol Kim KOR KOR Alexis Dion FRA FRA
Eun-sol Choi KOR KOR Nadezhda Dzyunzyak UKR UKR
Mher Tavakalyan ARM ARM Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE
Angelina Bombara ITA ITA Lesley Cano PER PER
1/2
Denise Nortan NED NED Ning Li CHN CHN
Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA Natalia Kubin GER GER
Yacov Mamistvalov ISR ISR Rostomi Khakhaleishvili GEO GEO
Venera Nizamova RUS RUS Andrea Kunitz GER GER
Hiromi Endo JPN JPN Anna Dmitrieva RUS RUS
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Arbi Khamkhoev RUS RUS Phuc Hong Cai DEN DEN
Max Schneider USA USA Jalil Jalilov AZE AZE
Eun-Ju Lee KOR KOR Rotem Shor ISR ISR
Roman Buzuk RUS RUS Seiken Fujisawa JPN JPN
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Song-Chul Heyon PRK PRK
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Julia Rosso FRA FRA
Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS Dmytro Atanov UKR UKR
Magomedrasul Gashimov RUS RUS Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL
Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS Alexis Dion FRA FRA
Jeyhun Gatayev AZE AZE Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU LTU
Yalin Wang CHN CHN Yuri Okamoto JPN JPN
Yana Kryukova UKR UKR Miku Tashiro JPN JPN
Samanta Soares BRA BRA Emi Fujiwara JPN JPN
Jun-Hee Chae KOR KOR Steffen Hoffmann GER GER
Seul-Bi Bae KOR KOR Gundogdu Gül TUR TUR
Mai Morishita JPN JPN Laura Prince NED NED
Matheus Machado BRA BRA Davit Ghazaryan ARM ARM
Ricardo Serrao BRA BRA Krisztian Toth HUN HUN
Henrique Silva BRA BRA Adrian Horváth HUN HUN
Flávia Gomes BRA BRA Nadezhda Dzyunzyak UKR UKR
Tainã Nery BRA BRA Lola Mansour BEL BEL
Ryosuke Igarashi JPN JPN Marius Piepke GER GER
Jae-Hyung Lee KOR KOR Batuhan Efemgil TUR TUR
Ji-Yeon Yu KOR KOR Carolin Weiss GER GER
Eun-Ju Lee (PRK) PRK PRK Rotem Shor ISR ISR
Lesley Cano PER PER Alexandra Pop ROU ROU
5/7
Lise Luyckfasseel BEL BEL Kyoung-Hui Park PRK PRK
Katelyn Bouyssou-Jarrell USA USA Lien Moors BEL BEL
Arpad Szakacs SVK SVK Peter Pfistermueller AUT AUT
Christine Huck AUT AUT Cristina Matei ROU ROU
Evgenia Demintseva RUS RUS Barbara Batizi HUN HUN
Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN Maja Rasinska POL POL
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Gum-Song Kim PRK PRK
Antonia Silaghi ROU ROU Vita Valnova BLR BLR
Michael Greiter AUT AUT Arnold Lukacs ROU ROU
Angelina Bombara ITA ITA Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA
Mateja Glusac SRB SRB Delan Monte BRA BRA
Dilara Incedayi TUR TUR Carly Patton USA USA
Tsubasa Endo JPN JPN Oleg Buranko KAZ KAZ
Takumi Miyakawa JPN JPN Nataliya Ilkiv UKR UKR
Yuki Uchio JPN JPN Karola Pandi ROU ROU
Pedro Rivadulla ESP ESP Lasha Kvirikashvili GEO GEO
Kamran Bagirov AZE AZE Subash Yadav IND IND
Beka Tugushi GEO GEO Alexandre Mariac FRA FRA
Alikhan Dzarmotov RUS RUS Mewen Ferey-Mondésir FRA FRA
Anna Pridannikova RUS RUS Jaya Creavalle CAN CAN
Kseniya Darchuk UKR UKR Doris Mohorovic CRO CRO
Vlad Visan ROU ROU Romen Singh Nongmeikapam IND IND
Kairat Agibayev KAZ KAZ Abdulrahman Antar YEM YEM
Mansurkhuja Muminkhujaev UZB UZB Marko Vukicevic SRB SRB
Saori Adachi JPN JPN Yoana Damyanova BUL BUL
Bong-Ju Kwak KOR KOR Dulguun Otgonbayar MGL MGL
Alix Renaud-Roy CAN CAN Kadee Shadden USA USA
Yalin Zhao CHN CHN Barbara Kiss HUN HUN
Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB Bolot Toktogonov KGZ KGZ
Hyeon-Cheol Kim KOR KOR Róbert Kerstner HUN HUN
Eun-sol Choi KOR KOR Marie Noelle Kamano ITA ITA
Mher Tavakalyan ARM ARM Alessandro De Luca ITA ITA
1/4
Barbara Batizi HUN HUN Alexandra Pop ROU ROU
Natalia Kubin GER GER Alix Renaud-Roy CAN CAN
Carolin Weiss GER GER Anna Pridannikova RUS RUS
Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA Kadee Shadden USA USA
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB
Lola Mansour BEL BEL Yuki Uchio JPN JPN
Arpad Szakacs SVK SVK Adrian Horváth HUN HUN
Yacov Mamistvalov ISR ISR Róbert Kerstner HUN HUN
Christine Huck AUT AUT Eun-Ju Lee KOR KOR
Venera Nizamova RUS RUS Yoana Damyanova BUL BUL
Anna Dmitrieva RUS RUS Lien Moors BEL BEL
Hiromi Endo JPN JPN Katelyn Bouyssou-Jarrell USA USA
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE Arnold Lukacs ROU ROU
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Lise Luyckfasseel BEL BEL
Antonia Silaghi ROU ROU Seul-Bi Bae KOR KOR
Arbi Khamkhoev RUS RUS Bong-Ju Kwak KOR KOR
Max Schneider USA USA Gum-Song Kim PRK PRK
Marius Piepke GER GER Mateja Glusac SRB SRB
Mewen Ferey-Mondésir FRA FRA Batuhan Efemgil TUR TUR
Alexandre Mariac FRA FRA Song-Chul Heyon PRK PRK
Barbara Kiss HUN HUN Yana Kryukova UKR UKR
Angelina Bombara ITA ITA Laura Prince NED NED
Roman Buzuk RUS RUS Kairat Agibayev KAZ KAZ
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Beka Tugushi GEO GEO
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Michael Greiter AUT AUT
Julia Rosso FRA FRA Maja Rasinska POL POL
Rotem Shor ISR ISR Cristina Matei ROU ROU
Miku Tashiro JPN JPN Yalin Zhao CHN CHN
Pedro Rivadulla ESP ESP Steffen Hoffmann GER GER
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN
Kamran Bagirov AZE AZE Dmytro Atanov UKR UKR
Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS Subash Yadav IND IND
Jalil Jalilov AZE AZE Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR
Alikhan Dzarmotov RUS RUS Jae-Hyung Lee KOR KOR
Magomedrasul Gashimov RUS RUS Bolot Toktogonov KGZ KGZ
Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS Tsubasa Endo JPN JPN
Yalin Wang CHN CHN Marie Noelle Kamano ITA ITA
Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU LTU Marko Vukicevic SRB SRB
Nataliya Ilkiv UKR UKR Denise Nortan NED NED
Kseniya Darchuk UKR UKR Emi Fujiwara JPN JPN
Samanta Soares BRA BRA Doris Mohorovic CRO CRO
Jun-Hee Chae KOR KOR Lasha Kvirikashvili GEO GEO
Seiken Fujisawa JPN JPN Abdulrahman Antar YEM YEM
Mansurkhuja Muminkhujaev UZB UZB Jeyhun Gatayev AZE AZE
Saori Adachi JPN JPN Andrea Kunitz GER GER
Gundogdu Gül TUR TUR Vita Valnova BLR BLR
Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA Mai Morishita JPN JPN
Matheus Machado BRA BRA Vlad Visan ROU ROU
Romen Singh Nongmeikapam IND IND Davit Ghazaryan ARM ARM
Dulguun Otgonbayar MGL MGL Phuc Hong Cai DEN DEN
Ning Li CHN CHN Takumi Miyakawa JPN JPN
Ricardo Serrao BRA BRA Alessandro De Luca ITA ITA
Henrique Silva BRA BRA Peter Pfistermueller AUT AUT
Delan Monte BRA BRA Ryosuke Igarashi JPN JPN
Flávia Gomes BRA BRA Carly Patton USA USA
Tainã Nery BRA BRA Karola Pandi ROU ROU
Nadezhda Dzyunzyak UKR UKR Dilara Incedayi TUR TUR
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB Kyoung-Hui Park PRK PRK
Oleg Buranko KAZ KAZ Alexis Dion FRA FRA
Eun-sol Choi KOR KOR Yuri Okamoto JPN JPN
Ji-Yeon Yu KOR KOR Jaya Creavalle CAN CAN
Mher Tavakalyan ARM ARM Krisztian Toth HUN HUN
Rostomi Khakhaleishvili GEO GEO Hyeon-Cheol Kim KOR KOR
Christine Huck AUT AUT Eun-Ju Lee (PRK) PRK PRK
Evgenia Demintseva RUS RUS Lesley Cano PER PER
1/8
Lizzy Coenraad NED NED Saori Adachi JPN JPN
Lise Luyckfasseel BEL BEL Olga Rus ROU ROU
Esmee Van Sloten NED NED Carolin Weiss GER GER
Katelyn Bouyssou-Jarrell USA USA Bernadett Keliger HUN HUN
Natalia Kubin GER GER Elvira Krasnic MNE MNE
Fabio Basile ITA ITA Dmytro Atanov UKR UKR
Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA Patrícia Kalydy HUN HUN
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Zhaslan Amanzholov KAZ KAZ
Lola Mansour BEL BEL Ana Tuba SRB SRB
Tadej Mulec SLO SLO Mher Tavakalyan ARM ARM
Arpad Szakacs SVK SVK Matic Ovijac SLO SLO
Yacov Mamistvalov ISR ISR Vito Dragic SLO SLO
Christine Huck AUT AUT Maria Centracchio ITA ITA
Urska Potocnik SLO SLO Ji-Yeon Yu KOR KOR
Steffen Hoffmann GER GER Yuhang Zhao CHN CHN
Renalda Gedutyte LTU LTU Barbara Kiss HUN HUN
Ömer Faruk Ozbay TUR TUR Subash Yadav IND IND
Ganna Gutsu UKR UKR Alexandra Pop ROU ROU
Venera Nizamova RUS RUS Destinee Nagtalon USA USA
Anna Dmitrieva RUS RUS Ana Randjelovic SRB SRB
Atanas Kostadinov BUL BUL Hyeon-Cheol Kim KOR KOR
Karola Pandi ROU ROU Ekaterina Inozemtseva RUS RUS
Doris Mohorovic CRO CRO Gratsiela Kitanova BUL BUL
Evgenia Demintseva RUS RUS Kristina Kovaleva UZB UZB
Batuhan Efemgil TUR TUR Rolandas Cukanovas LTU LTU
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Lea Reimann GER GER
Jaya Creavalle CAN CAN Nora Gila HUN HUN
Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN Svitlana Kachnova UKR UKR
Kaitlyn Dennis CAN CAN Dilara Incedayi TUR TUR
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU LTU
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Othmane Maasmi ALG ALG
Arbi Khamkhoev RUS RUS Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB
Phuc Hong Cai DEN DEN Andrii Hryhortsov UKR UKR
Tressa Sheffield CAN CAN Barbara Batizi HUN HUN
Carly Patton USA USA Katlyn Alfonzo VEN VEN
Kadee Shadden USA USA Sana Khelifi ALG ALG
Eun-Ju Lee KOR KOR Emily Dotzler GER GER
Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE Lien Moors BEL BEL
Vladyslav Didenko UKR UKR Beka Tugushi GEO GEO
Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR Tsubasa Endo JPN JPN
Krystyna Mykhailenko UKR UKR Alix Renaud-Roy CAN CAN
Alessandro De Luca ITA ITA Martynas Lukosevicius LTU LTU
Desire Rossetto ITA ITA Yoana Damyanova BUL BUL
Mateja Glusac SRB SRB Sinan Bingol TUR TUR
Nikola Jeremic SRB SRB Alexis Dion FRA FRA
Richard Gard HUN HUN Lasha Kvirikashvili GEO GEO
Roman Buzuk RUS RUS Jefferson Soler FRA FRA
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Matteo Piras ITA ITA
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Marcin Witkowski POL POL
Yuichi Tomizawa JPN JPN Mewen Ferey-Mondésir FRA FRA
Rotem Shor ISR ISR Yu-Chun Wu TPE TPE
Margaux Pinot FRA FRA Yalin Wang CHN CHN
Miku Tashiro JPN JPN Blanca Turrado ESP ESP
Pedro Rivadulla ESP ESP Nicolas Giret FRA FRA
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Nicole Kaiser AUT AUT
Nadege Merlet FRA FRA Yalin Zhao CHN CHN
Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS Maksim Klimau BLR BLR
Davit Ghazaryan ARM ARM Todor Georgiev BUL BUL
Jalil Jalilov AZE AZE Dmitrijs Fedosejenkovs LAT LAT
Alikhan Dzarmotov RUS RUS Levani Ruadze GEO GEO
Magomedrasul Gashimov RUS RUS Michel Verhagen NED NED
Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS Hennrich Sildveer EST EST
Aleksander Nitek POL POL Rostomi Khakhaleishvili GEO GEO
Anna Pridannikova RUS RUS Melva Tobar Calderon GUA GUA
Petrana Svisova BUL BUL Cristina Matei ROU ROU
Sophio Beridze GEO GEO Eun-sol Choi KOR KOR
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO Kairat Agibayev KAZ KAZ
Bachana Titvinidze GEO GEO Arnold Lukacs ROU ROU
Nataliya Ilkiv UKR UKR Laura Naginskaite LTU LTU
Yana Kryukova UKR UKR Dana Mukhanbetova KAZ KAZ
Kseniya Darchuk UKR UKR Katinna Rodriguez USA USA
Yuriy Pozhar UKR UKR Michael Greiter AUT AUT
Marko Vukicevic SRB SRB Mihails Steinbuks LAT LAT
Harun Cavcic BIH BIH Róbert Kerstner HUN HUN
Alon Ozery ISR ISR Jun-Hee Chae KOR KOR
Samanta Soares BRA BRA Carolina Costa ITA ITA
Maja Rasinska POL POL Roraima Rojas VEN VEN
Abdulrahman Antar YEM YEM Damaso Moreno ESP ESP
Vita Valnova BLR BLR Delgerdari Dolgorsuren MGL MGL
Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA Hanna Davidovich BLR BLR
Matheus Machado BRA BRA Shukhratjoni Farkhizoda TJK TJK
Romen Singh Nongmeikapam IND IND Lénárd Csigi HUN HUN
Dulguun Otgonbayar MGL MGL Abdullah Al-Dhubhani YEM YEM
Ning Li CHN CHN Andrea Krisandova SVK SVK
Nehuen Melita ARG ARG Alexandre Mariac FRA FRA
Mike Chibana BRA BRA Mansurkhuja Muminkhujaev UZB UZB
Ricardo Serrao BRA BRA Maxi Forstmair GER GER
Henrique Silva BRA BRA Csaba Horvath ROU ROU
Delan Monte BRA BRA Mikita Zholudzeu BLR BLR
Bianca Lima BRA BRA Antonia Silaghi ROU ROU
Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA Hiromi Endo JPN JPN
Flávia Gomes BRA BRA Iris Iwema NED NED
Tainã Nery BRA BRA Teodora Bayraktarova BUL BUL
Andrea Guillen CRC CRC Marie Noelle Kamano ITA ITA
Fernando Vanoye MEX MEX Oleg Buranko KAZ KAZ
Melissa Macias MEX MEX Julia Rosso FRA FRA
Agnieszka Szymczak POL POL Nadezhda Dzyunzyak UKR UKR
Wisneiby Machado VEN VEN Takumi Miyakawa JPN JPN
Karandeep Thakur IND IND Jeyhun Gatayev AZE AZE
Neha Thakur IND IND Andrea Kunitz GER GER
Raiden Maren Leban CUB CUB Peter Pfistermueller AUT AUT
Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB Botond Hegedus HUN HUN
Aguila Del La Mercede CUB CUB Yuri Okamoto JPN JPN
Timur Azimov UZB UZB Vlad Visan ROU ROU
Sheng-Ting Huang TPE TPE Seiken Fujisawa JPN JPN
Oyunzul Amgalan MGL MGL Kyoung-Hui Park PRK PRK
Orazaly Yermekbay KAZ KAZ Song-Chul Heyon PRK PRK
Joshiro Maruyama JPN JPN Bong-Ju Kwak KOR KOR
Yu Matsubara JPN JPN Krisztian Toth HUN HUN
Ryosuke Igarashi JPN JPN Glib Bukharin UKR UKR
Emi Fujiwara JPN JPN Kadijah Maxwell BAR BAR
Jennet Geldybayeva TKM TKM Angelina Bombara ITA ITA
Jae-Hyung Lee KOR KOR Luka Novakovic SRB SRB
Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR KOR Yuki Uchio JPN JPN
Mukhammad Mirzoev TJK TJK Gum-Song Kim PRK PRK
Michelle Delport RSA RSA Mai Morishita JPN JPN
Kajan Kuka KOS KOS Kamran Bagirov AZE AZE
Ümmühan Kabak TUR TUR Denise Nortan NED NED
Bolot Toktogonov KGZ KGZ Jakub Zakrzewski POL POL
Max Schneider USA USA Alonso Wong PER PER
Adrian Horváth HUN HUN Syerik Byeryedmurat MGL MGL
L.A. Smith USA USA Marius Piepke GER GER
Laura Prince NED NED Moldir Zharmanova KAZ KAZ
Eun-Ju Lee (PRK) PRK PRK Emily Dotzler GER GER
Lesley Cano PER PER Parul Verma IND IND
1/16
António Alves POR POR Alon Ozery ISR ISR
Barbara Batizi HUN HUN Jeong-Hee Han KOR KOR
Iris Iwema NED NED Sara Bozic SRB SRB
Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE Romen Singh Nongmeikapam IND IND
Augustinas Seniauskas LTU LTU Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR
Laura Naginskaite LTU LTU Fatima Belkaid ALG ALG
Fabio Basile ITA ITA Munkhbat Gankhuyag MGL MGL
Marie Noelle Kamano ITA ITA Mirella Martinez Usquiano PER PER
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Issa Moussa FRA FRA
Tadej Mulec SLO SLO Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL
Arpad Szakacs SVK SVK Sherzod Dushanov UZB UZB
Botond Hegedus HUN HUN Sheng-An Chuang TPE TPE
Yacov Mamistvalov ISR ISR Pavel Gorelov USA USA
Christine Huck AUT AUT Saranzaya Ganbaatar MGL MGL
Emily Dotzler GER GER Katinka Szabó HUN HUN
Renalda Gedutyte LTU LTU Ji-su Lee KOR KOR
Ömer Faruk Ozbay TUR TUR Danil Lopouhhov EST EST
Anna Dmitrieva RUS RUS Cristina Raluca Dumitrascu ROU ROU
Sinan Bingol TUR TUR Hadis Ramic BIH BIH
Atanas Kostadinov BUL BUL Jurabek Negmatov UZB UZB
Ana-Maria Ciobanu MDA MDA Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN
Julijana Savic SRB SRB Mai Morishita JPN JPN
Doris Mohorovic CRO CRO Milica Zabic SRB SRB
Vito Dragic SLO SLO Pedro Pineda VEN VEN
Evgenia Demintseva RUS RUS Sofia Hogrefe ESP ESP
Levani Ruadze GEO GEO Arman Soghomonyan ARM ARM
Batuhan Efemgil TUR TUR Patrick Blauberger GER GER
Arleta Podolak POL POL Maria Centracchio ITA ITA
Ayvengo Shabiev RUS RUS Naohisa Takato JPN JPN
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE Germán Ayala MEX MEX
Matic Ovijac SLO SLO Jeremy Galib USA USA
Khanym Guseinova AZE AZE Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Miguel Raymond CAN CAN Raiden Maren Leban CUB CUB
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR Nigelino Da Costa Gomez AHO AHO
Arnold Lukacs ROU ROU Jagpreet Singh IND IND
Mustafa Jatic BIH BIH Csaba Horvath ROU ROU
Arbi Khamkhoev RUS RUS Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
Matej Poliak SVK SVK Vladyslav Didenko UKR UKR
Dmitrijs Fedosejenkovs LAT LAT Ivan Parmać CRO CRO
Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI Cristina Matei ROU ROU
Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR Agnieszka Szymczak POL POL
Natalia Rak EST EST Kyoung-Hui Park PRK PRK
Tanja Bozovic MNE MNE Miku Tashiro JPN JPN
Caitlyn Mason USA USA Jennet Geldybayeva TKM TKM
Luka Kuralt SLO SLO Mansurkhuja Muminkhujaev UZB UZB
Marcin Witkowski POL POL Isaac Bezzina MLT MLT
Max Schneider USA USA Zoltán Horváth HUN HUN
Carly Patton USA USA Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ
Damaso Moreno ESP ESP Mejia Ozie DOM DOM
Garikoitz Sagarzazu ESP ESP Joshiro Maruyama JPN JPN
Marius Piepke GER GER Kang-min An KOR KOR
Eun-Ju Lee KOR KOR Jessica Irons USA USA
Youssoufa Diop FRA FRA Bong-Ju Kwak KOR KOR
Carole Erdeven FRA FRA Kristina Kovaleva UZB UZB
Nikoleta Meligkaki GRE GRE Hiromi Endo JPN JPN
Alessandro De Luca ITA ITA Victor Fauvel FRA FRA
Andrea Sebastian ESP ESP Teodora Bayraktarova BUL BUL
Nicole Kaiser AUT AUT Suraiyo Bekmanova UZB UZB
Dominik Lang AUT AUT Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR
Peter Pfistermueller AUT AUT Mohamed Dorkham ALG ALG
Luka Novakovic SRB SRB Abdullah Alajmi KUW KUW
Mirna Savic CRO CRO Yuri Okamoto JPN JPN
Adrian Horváth HUN HUN Rijad Dedeic BIH BIH
Roman Buzuk RUS RUS Ba-Ul An KOR KOR
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Eldin Omerovic BIH BIH
Yuichi Tomizawa JPN JPN Jacobo Langa DOM DOM
Alexis Dion FRA FRA Mohamed Belarabi ALG ALG
Zilvinas Lekavicius LTU LTU Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB
Julia Rosso FRA FRA Justina Valvonyte LTU LTU
Takumi Miyakawa JPN JPN Asma Rebai TUN TUN
Margaux Pinot FRA FRA Ana Llantero ESP ESP
Pedro Rivadulla ESP ESP Richard Espinoza VEN VEN
Aroa Martín Lara ESP ESP Kseniya Darchuk UKR UKR
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Magdalena Varbanova BUL BUL
Jefferson Soler FRA FRA Felícián Őri HUN HUN
Treicy Etiennar FRA FRA Ning Li CHN CHN
Nadege Merlet FRA FRA Ozge Akarsu TUR TUR
Kamran Bagirov AZE AZE Hichem Djemaci ALG ALG
Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS Anthony Sek USA USA
Beka Tugushi GEO GEO Michiel Josias Prinsloo RSA RSA
Jalil Jalilov AZE AZE Irakli Lomidze GEO GEO
Alikhan Dzarmotov RUS RUS Mukhit Aidarkhanov KAZ KAZ
Magomedrasul Gashimov RUS RUS Andrew Balach CAN CAN
Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS Petru Oglinda MDA MDA
Lea Reimann GER GER Amy Livesey GBR GBR
Mahir Jafarli AZE AZE Davit Ghazaryan ARM ARM
Dmytro Atanov UKR UKR Ryoji Izutani JPN JPN
Jeyhun Gatayev AZE AZE Tevol Tamm EST EST
Andrey Fatiyev AZE AZE Nikola Jeremic SRB SRB
Yalin Wang CHN CHN Odeta Kaselionyte LTU LTU
Hanna Davidovich BLR BLR Bao Li CHN CHN
Krystina Zhukavets BLR BLR Barbara Kiss HUN HUN
Tatsiana Charnukha BLR BLR Kadee Shadden USA USA
Hana Topcagic BIH BIH Patrícia Kalydy HUN HUN
Stefan Majdov SRB SRB Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB
Todor Georgiev BUL BUL Ants-Hindrek Tiido EST EST
Ante Barac CRO CRO Zhaslan Amanzholov KAZ KAZ
Hennrich Sildveer EST EST Sergio Bistuer ESP ESP
Sophio Beridze GEO GEO Souad Idreg ALG ALG
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO Arsen Tovmasyan ARM ARM
Bachana Titvinidze GEO GEO Ruslan Farrukhzade AZE AZE
Elguja Bibilashvili GEO GEO Mateja Glusac SRB SRB
Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU LTU Hernán Birbrier ARG ARG
Erikas Cchovrebovas LTU LTU Phuc Hong Cai DEN DEN
Martynas Lukosevicius LTU LTU Alexandr Shirshov KAZ KAZ
Olga Rus ROU ROU Renata Bucatari ROU ROU
Nataliya Ilkiv UKR UKR Kirsten Van Der Walt RSA RSA
Yana Kryukova UKR UKR Nete Dehlendorff DEN DEN
Marko Vukicevic SRB SRB Marco D'Alessio ITA ITA
Alex Ferariu ROU ROU Karandeep Thakur IND IND
Sorin Petrica ROU ROU Róbert Kerstner HUN HUN
Tamara Popovic SRB SRB Andrea Krisandova SVK SVK
Vlad Visan ROU ROU Nimrod Harel ISR ISR
Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR Laura Prince NED NED
Maksim Klimau BLR BLR Shawn Farrugia MLT MLT
Yulia Loseva RUS RUS Lise Luyckfasseel BEL BEL
Milica Savic BIH BIH Esmee Van Sloten NED NED
Samanta Soares BRA BRA Hsin-Mei Hsu TPE TPE
Victor Martinez USA USA Nicolas Giret FRA FRA
Garik Harutyunyan ARM ARM Steffen Hoffmann GER GER
Andrii Kushkov UKR UKR Kairat Agibayev KAZ KAZ
Weronika Czempik POL POL Krystyna Mykhailenko UKR UKR
Jakub Zakrzewski POL POL Miles Rohland Doddemeade RSA RSA
Subash Yadav IND IND Chi-Ming Lin TPE TPE
Abdulrahman Antar YEM YEM Pavel Hladkikh BLR BLR
Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA Wei-ting Kao TPE TPE
Matheus Machado BRA BRA Remie Groeneveldt NED NED
Song-Chul Heyon PRK PRK Filips Pirozenoks LAT LAT
Gum-Song Kim PRK PRK Daniel Lyon GBR GBR
Dulguun Otgonbayar MGL MGL Anand Anand IND IND
Tiroyane Kapeko BOT BOT Yu-Chun Wu TPE TPE
Neo Kapeko BOT BOT Dilara Incedayi TUR TUR
Nahuel Soria Ferulo ARG ARG Yuhang Zhao CHN CHN
Nehuen Melita ARG ARG Nurettin Aksu TUR TUR
Mike Chibana BRA BRA George Truong USA USA
Ricardo Serrao BRA BRA Yong-man Lee KOR KOR
Henrique Silva BRA BRA Cristian Caballero ARG ARG
Delan Monte BRA BRA Turbold Baasansuren MGL MGL
Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA Imane Rezzoug ALG ALG
Flávia Gomes BRA BRA Alexandra Füzesi HUN HUN
Fernanda Peinado BRA BRA Barbara Matić CRO CRO
Eerik Kouts EST EST Michel Verhagen NED NED
Jeremy Saywell MLT MLT Lénárd Csigi HUN HUN
Fernando Vanoye MEX MEX Bruno Villalba ARG ARG
Melissa Macias MEX MEX Batzul Altai MGL MGL
Mohamed Amine Hamouda ALG ALG Alexandre Mariac FRA FRA
Othmane Maasmi ALG ALG Andre Seppa EST EST
Faiza Aissahine ALG ALG Ganna Gutsu UKR UKR
Besma Djebbalah ALG ALG Nora Gila HUN HUN
Andrii Hryhortsov UKR UKR Lubomir Holcak CZE CZE
Bertalan Farkas ROU ROU Richard Gard HUN HUN
Ekaterina Inozemtseva RUS RUS Domitille Augrain FRA FRA
Susana Sanchez Piedad ESP ESP Rotem Shor ISR ISR
Mikita Zholudzeu BLR BLR Fahim Benabid ALG ALG
Yuliya Liuchkova BLR BLR Petrana Svisova BUL BUL
Ricardo Aguilera VEN VEN Yuriy Pozhar UKR UKR
Parul Verma IND IND Cynthia Rahming BAH BAH
Sandhya Devi Leitongbam IND IND Bernadett Keliger HUN HUN
Hemabati Devi Khoirom IND IND Nadezhda Dzyunzyak UKR UKR
Alix Renaud-Roy CAN CAN Babette Van Aggelen NED NED
Chaowei Bao CHN CHN Sheng-Ting Huang TPE TPE
Xiaolong Zhao CHN CHN Matteo Piras ITA ITA
Tianyu Zhao CHN CHN Svitlana Kachnova UKR UKR
Yalin Zhao CHN CHN Michelle Schellekens NED NED
Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB CUB Denise Nortan NED NED
Hayitjon Temirov UZB UZB Bolot Toktogonov KGZ KGZ
Dodanim Barboza COL COL Mihails Steinbuks LAT LAT
Shih-hao Chang TPE TPE Rolandas Cukanovas LTU LTU
Wan-ting Wu TPE TPE Andrea Guillen CRC CRC
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL Hyeon-Cheol Kim KOR KOR
Saranzul Amgalan MGL MGL Katlyn Alfonzo VEN VEN
Oyunzul Amgalan MGL MGL Dulce Flores MEX MEX
Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL Sana Khelifi ALG ALG
Nurbol Serikov KAZ KAZ Lasha Kvirikashvili GEO GEO
Aigunim Tuitekova KAZ KAZ Lien Moors BEL BEL
Svetlana Mamontova KAZ KAZ Emi Fujiwara JPN JPN
Yu Matsubara JPN JPN Sten Mõtus EST EST
Ryosuke Igarashi JPN JPN Vjacheslavs Romanonoks LAT LAT
Chang-Ju Oh PRK PRK Glib Bukharin UKR UKR
Jae-Hyung Lee KOR KOR Akraman Mezhyyev UKR UKR
So-Hyeon Kim KOR KOR Maja Rasinska POL POL
Jin-young Choi KOR KOR Ümmühan Kabak TUR TUR
Eun-sol Choi KOR KOR Veronika Romanko RUS RUS
Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR KOR Markhabbat Akylbayeva KAZ KAZ
Ji-Yeon Yu KOR KOR Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA
Jordy Menicucci DOM DOM Michael Greiter AUT AUT
Jonathan Limage HAI HAI Mher Tavakalyan ARM ARM
Wildjie Vertus HAI HAI Kaitlyn Dennis CAN CAN
Rostomi Khakhaleishvili GEO GEO David Jacobus Myburgh RSA RSA
Andrei Galanciuc MDA MDA Timur Azimov UZB UZB
Ozodi Yodgorsho TJK TJK Seiken Fujisawa JPN JPN
Shukhratjoni Farkhizoda TJK TJK Kendymar Sambo AHO AHO
Subkhonali Alimov TJK TJK Maxi Forstmair GER GER
Michelle Cathlene Lourens RSA RSA Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE
Kelly Coubrough RSA RSA Aguila Del La Mercede CUB CUB
Esmarie Pretorius RSA RSA Blanca Turrado ESP ESP
Bianca Crathorne RSA RSA Natalia Kubin GER GER
Maria Magdalena Cockram RSA RSA Anna Pridannikova RUS RUS
Oliver Pierre Louis MRI MRI Orazaly Yermekbay KAZ KAZ
Bryan Etienne MRI MRI Mukhammad Mirzoev TJK TJK
Nursultan Stalbek Uulu KGZ KGZ Jun-Hee Chae KOR KOR
Avazbek Sabirov KGZ KGZ Mewen Ferey-Mondésir FRA FRA
Jesus Maradiaga GUA GUA Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN
Abdullah Al-Dhubhani YEM YEM Mohammad Aldousari KUW KUW
Kajan Kuka KOS KOS Matthew Ausman CAN CAN
Nirmala Devi Irung Bam IND IND Wisneiby Machado VEN VEN
Aamir Williams BAR BAR Alonso Wong PER PER
Syerik Byeryedmurat MGL MGL Michael Alan Nothnagel RSA RSA
Stefan Velev BUL BUL L.A. Smith USA USA
Eun-Ju Lee (PRK) PRK PRK Jessica Irons USA USA
Yuki Uchio JPN JPN Teona Sukhitashvili GEO GEO
1/32
António Alves POR POR Olimboy Olimov UZB UZB
Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE In-gun Hwang KOR KOR
Fabio Basile ITA ITA Vuk Nikcevic MNE MNE
Mislav Krcek CRO CRO Jeyhun Gatayev AZE AZE
David Pulkrabek CZE CZE Mejia Ozie DOM DOM
Tadej Mulec SLO SLO Siarhei Lesiak BLR BLR
Emily Dotzler GER GER Nona Merabishvili GEO GEO
Arleta Podolak POL POL Shafag Muradzade AZE AZE
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Dusan Nikolic SRB SRB
Briana McCracken CAN CAN Rotem Shor ISR ISR
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR SungMin Kim KOR KOR
Srdjan Curcic SRB SRB Matteo Piras ITA ITA
Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI Ana Kokeza CRO CRO
Garikoitz Sagarzazu ESP ESP Jorge Miller ARG ARG
Youssoufa Diop FRA FRA Dexing Ye CHN CHN
Alessandro De Luca ITA ITA Denis Beljic CRO CRO
Adrian Horváth HUN HUN Diego Frustaci ITA ITA
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Shang-Chin Chuang TPE TPE
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Yousef Dashti KUW KUW
Maxi Forstmair GER GER Wen Shun Wu TPE TPE
Andre Seppa EST EST Zoltan Farkas ROU ROU
Pedro Rivadulla ESP ESP Mohammed Al-Hamzi YEM YEM
Hjalte Vig Nielsen DEN DEN Nurbol Serikov KAZ KAZ
Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS Morne Dodgen RSA RSA
Davit Ghazaryan ARM ARM Tommy Majeremane BOT BOT
Rustam Kerimhanov EST EST Yuichi Tomizawa JPN JPN
Nimrod Harel ISR ISR Etienne Briand CAN CAN
Martynas Lukosevicius LTU LTU Benjamin Troest Kjeldsen DEN DEN
Eduard Vidra SVK SVK Gum-Song Kim PRK PRK
Nataliya Ilkiv UKR UKR Gulnur Yerbolova KAZ KAZ
Vasiliki Tsolani GRE GRE Ning Li CHN CHN
Dulguun Otgonbayar MGL MGL Karim Drira TUN TUN
Alex Martinborough BAH BAH Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR
Iván Duarte ARG ARG Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN
Gabriela Narvaez ARG ARG Christine Huck AUT AUT
Mantas Jakubavicius LTU LTU Alexandre Mariac FRA FRA
José Pantoja MEX MEX Kajan Kuka KOS KOS
Daniel De León MEX MEX Ants-Hindrek Tiido EST EST
Daria Naidenko RUS RUS Wisneiby Machado VEN VEN
Paolo Persoglia ITA ITA Hernán Birbrier ARG ARG
George Truong USA USA Nicolas Di Bartolo CAN CAN
Max Golembo USA USA Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE
Jesus Gavidia Mendoza PER PER Remie Groeneveldt NED NED
Farshid Ghasemi Asl IRI IRI Kairat Agibayev KAZ KAZ
Armando Maita VEN VEN Luka Kuralt SLO SLO
Dodanim Barboza COL COL Davaabat Tsogtbaatar MGL MGL
Sheng-Ting Huang TPE TPE Houd Zourdani ALG ALG
Jarah Alsulaimani KUW KUW Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO
Tumursukh Tumurkhuyag MGL MGL Orazaly Yermekbay KAZ KAZ
Ganisher Ibragimov KAZ KAZ Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB
Kasym Populov TKM TKM Felícián Őri HUN HUN
Babamyrat Seyitkuliyev TKM TKM Mohammad Aldousari KUW KUW
Hei-Gang Yun PRK PRK Ricardo Aguilera VEN VEN
Jordy Menicucci DOM DOM Ahmed Abd El Hak Ziri ALG ALG
Ghenadie Pretivatii MDA MDA Bachana Titvinidze GEO GEO
Ozodi Yodgorsho TJK TJK Eitan Epstein RSA RSA
Shukhratjoni Farkhizoda TJK TJK Everet Desilets USA USA
Mukhammad Mirzoev TJK TJK Simon-Pierre Frascadore CAN CAN
Artur Salomatshoev TJK TJK Peter Pfistermueller AUT AUT
James Wepener RSA RSA Lubomir Holcak CZE CZE
Ian Lombard RSA RSA Sten Mõtus EST EST
Artur Te KGZ KGZ Beka Tugushi GEO GEO
Alisher Uulu Shekerbek KGZ KGZ Zoltán Horváth HUN HUN
Jalil Jalilov AZE AZE Shakhzodbek Sabirov UZB UZB
Result City Date
1Cluj2 Jun
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018

Judo birthday