European Club Cup final Tallinn - Event

European Club Cup final Tallinn

  • Date: 26 Oct 2008 - 26 Oct 2008
  • Place: Tallinn, Estonia
  • Type: European Championships for Clubs
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Audrey La Rizza FRA FRA Fanny Euranie FRA FRA
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Grigol Shinjikashvili GEO GEO
Aslan Unashkhotlov RUS RUS Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO
Emilie Lafont FRA FRA Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA
Anais Llopis FRA FRA Emmanuelle Payet FRA FRA
Shikham Nash RUS RUS Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO
Clarisse Habricot FRA FRA Gévrise Emane FRA FRA
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Vakhtangi Khositashvili GEO GEO
Azamat Sidakov RUS RUS Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO
Murat Shadov RUS RUS David Kevkishvili GEO GEO
Aslan Kambiev RUS RUS Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO
1/2
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO
Alexei Budolin EST EST Grigol Shinjikashvili GEO GEO
Céline Lebrun FRA FRA Anne Morlot FRA FRA
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO
Irène Chevreuil FRA FRA Emmanuelle Payet FRA FRA
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Vakhtangi Khositashvili GEO GEO
João Neto POR POR David Kevkishvili GEO GEO
Audrey La Rizza FRA FRA Lisa Roux FRA FRA
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Vincent Massimino FRA FRA
Gabrielle Deflorenne FRA FRA Fanny Euranie FRA FRA
Aslan Unashkhotlov RUS RUS Matthieu Bataille FRA FRA
James Millar GBR GBR Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO
Delphine Delsalle FRA FRA Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA
Emilie Lafont FRA FRA Élodie Grou FRA FRA
Dimitri Peters GER GER Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO
Shikham Nash RUS RUS Nicolas Bodou FRA FRA
Rizlen Zouak MAR MAR Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA
Amelie Pinet FRA FRA Gévrise Emane FRA FRA
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Baptiste Leroy FRA FRA
Azamat Sidakov RUS RUS Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA
Murat Shadov RUS RUS Alain Schmitt FRA FRA
Aslan Kambiev RUS RUS Jean-Sébastien Bonvoisin FRA FRA
1/4
Ole Bischof GER GER Siarhei Shundzikau BLR BLR
Annett Boehm GER GER Clarisse Habricot FRA FRA
Sandra Koeppen GER GER Céline Lebrun FRA FRA
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS
Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA Natalia Sokolova RUS RUS
Anne Morlot FRA FRA Margarita Gurtsieva RUS RUS
Oxana Karzakova RUS RUS Delphine Delsalle FRA FRA
Baptiste Leroy FRA FRA Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Batradz Kaytmazov RUS RUS
João Pina POR POR Salamu Mezhidov RUS RUS
Konstantin Zaretsky RUS RUS Giorgi Baindurashvili GEO GEO
Viktoria Beteeva RUS RUS Rizlen Zouak MAR MAR
Natalia Kazantseva RUS RUS Amelie Pinet FRA FRA
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Andrei Kazusionak BLR BLR
Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA Anastasia Beloivanova RUS RUS
Ivan Martynov RUS RUS Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO
Dmitry Kabanov RUS RUS Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO
Aslan Unashkhotlov RUS RUS Revaz Chikoidze GEO GEO
Serap Billor TUR TUR Audrey La Rizza FRA FRA
James Millar GBR GBR Evgeny Stanev RUS RUS
Alain Schmitt FRA FRA Erekle Kopaliani RUS RUS
Matthieu Dafreville FRA FRA Viktor Semenov RUS RUS
Robert Dumke GER GER Zafar Makhmadov RUS RUS
Romy Tarangul GER GER Emilie Lafont FRA FRA
Jean-Sébastien Bonvoisin FRA FRA Soslan Dzhanaev RUS RUS
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Alexey Popov RUS RUS
Dimitri Peters GER GER Ruslan Gasymov RUS RUS
Shikham Nash RUS RUS Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR
Derya Bulut TUR TUR Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA
Lisa Roux FRA FRA Ekaterina Melnikova I RUS RUS
Anaid Mkhitaryan RUS RUS Emilie Andeol FRA FRA
Alexey Ledenev RUS RUS Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Gabrielle Deflorenne FRA FRA
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Vakhtangi Khositashvili GEO GEO
Nicolas Bodou FRA FRA Evgeny Kudyakov RUS RUS
Rasul Boqiev TJK TJK Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Mindia Khomizuri GEO GEO
Élodie Grou FRA FRA Ekaterina Belova RUS RUS
Selda Karadag TUR TUR Emmanuelle Payet FRA FRA
Asena Dursun TUR TUR Fanny Euranie FRA FRA
Azamat Sidakov RUS RUS Ömer Faruk Demirci TUR TUR
Alina Pukhova RUS RUS Irène Chevreuil FRA FRA
Teymuraz Bakarandze RUS RUS Grigol Shinjikashvili GEO GEO
Artur Khursinov RUS RUS Yauhen Biadulin BLR BLR
Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS Khvicha Khutsishvili GEO GEO
Figen Onal TUR TUR Gévrise Emane FRA FRA
Lisa Roux FRA FRA Ekaterina Melnikova RUS RUS
1/8
Lennard Gerrits NED NED Azamat Sidakov RUS RUS
Robby van Laarhoven NED NED Murat Shadov RUS RUS
Danny Meeuwsen NED NED Aslan Unashkhotlov RUS RUS
Jeffrey Meeuwsen NED NED Kaplan Bratov RUS RUS
Martijn van Oostrum NED NED Alim Gadanov RUS RUS
Grim Vuijsters NED NED Aslan Kambiev RUS RUS
Björn Bachmann GER GER Valentin Grekov UKR UKR
Ole Bischof GER GER Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR
Annett Boehm GER GER Yulia Kuzina RUS RUS
Sandra Koeppen GER GER Elena Ivaschenko RUS RUS
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Ihar Makarau BLR BLR
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR
Salih Tufan Durmus TUR TUR Jean-Sébastien Bonvoisin FRA FRA
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR Anaid Mkhitaryan RUS RUS
Konstantin Zaretsky RUS RUS Anthony Fritsch FRA FRA
Ercan Cakiroglu TUR TUR Baptiste Leroy FRA FRA
Viktoria Beteeva RUS RUS Vera Koval RUS RUS
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Sergiy Pliyev UKR UKR
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Shikham Nash RUS RUS
Dániel Hadfi HUN HUN Andriy Bloshenko UKR UKR
Selcuk Aksoy TUR TUR Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Aynur Samat TUR TUR Oxana Karzakova RUS RUS
Hasan Yilmaz TUR TUR Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA
Ivan Martynov RUS RUS Nicolas Gimenez FRA FRA
Serap Billor TUR TUR Olga Vyatkina RUS RUS
James Millar GBR GBR Maxim Korotun UKR UKR
Omer Yaman TUR TUR Alain Schmitt FRA FRA
Oleg Khorpyakov RUS RUS Brice Joly FRA FRA
Romy Tarangul GER GER Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS
Canan Kastan TUR TUR Alina Pukhova RUS RUS
Kudret Egilmez TUR TUR Lisa Roux FRA FRA
Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA
Alexey Ledenev RUS RUS Jerome Moller FRA FRA
Veysi Göz TUR TUR Clément Czukiewycz FRA FRA
Mustafa Uykan TUR TUR Matthieu Dafreville FRA FRA
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Jeremie Bettoni FRA FRA
Rasul Boqiev TJK TJK Julien Maugard FRA FRA
Kubra Tekneci TUR TUR Élodie Grou FRA FRA
Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB Sylvain Muller FRA FRA
Makbule Aydin TUR TUR Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA
Ezgi Yilmaz TUR TUR Natalia Kazantseva RUS RUS
Esin Bulut TUR TUR Anne Morlot FRA FRA
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday