Judoka
Judoka search
Judoka birthdays
Judo stats generator
Judo Legends
Events
Latest judo results
Judo competitions
Search judo events
Add your event
News
Videos
Countries
JudoInside
.com
Contact us
Shop
en
de
es
fr
hr
hu
ja
nl
pt
ru
International Tournament U17 Teplice - Event
Home
Event
International Tournament U17 Teplice
Judo results
Date:
3 May 2008 - 4 May 2008
Place:
Teplice, Czech Republic
Type:
International Cadet Tournament
Stay Inside
Comparable competitions:
Select...
Cadet European Cup Goygol (2024)
Cadet European Cup Telavi (2024)
Cadet European Cup Teplice (2024)
Cadet European Cup Samorin (2024)
Cadet European Cup Goygol (2023)
Cadet European Cup Gori (2023)
Cadet European Cup Teplice (2023)
Cadet European Cup Teplice (2022)
Cadet European Cup Teplice (2021)
International Tournament U21 Teplice (2020)
International Tournament U18 Teplice (2020)
European Cup Cadets Teplice (2019)
European Cup Cadets Teplice (2018)
European Cup Cadets Teplice (2017)
European Cup Cadets Teplice (2016)
European Cup Cadets Teplice (2015)
European Cup Cadets Teplice (2014)
European Cup Cadets Teplice (2013)
European Cup Cadets Teplice (2012)
European Cup Cadets Teplice (2011)
European Cup Top Cadets U17 Teplice (2010)
Top Cadets Tour U17 Teplice (2009)
Judo results
62
Age stats
94%
Medal table
14
All...
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
CIS
Colombia
Comoros
Congo CGO
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Czechoslovakia
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominican Republic
DR Congo
East Germany
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
EUN
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Polynesia
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Great Britain
Greece
GSY
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
IJF
India
Individual Neutral Athletes
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Netherlands
Netherlands Antilles
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
North Korea
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Refugee Olympic Team
Romania
Russia
Russian Judo Federation
Rwanda
Samoa
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
South Africa
South Korea
Soviet Union
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tahiti
Taipei
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Türkiye
Turkmenistan
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United States
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
West Germany
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zaire
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Results men
U50
1
Shmagi Lagazauri
GEO
2
Abdel Raouf Salah
EGY
3
Dennis Ehrmann
GER
3
Oleksandr Gubin
UKR
U55
1
Gocha Vardzelashvili
GEO
2
Michal Tomanek
CZE
3
Vincent Limare
FRA
3
Andraz Jereb
SLO
U60
1
Maxim Shitov
GER
2
Enrico Parlati
ITA
3
Irakli Lomidze
GEO
3
Roman Lipovrog
UKR
U66
1
Vicky Vilmont
FRA
2
Piotr Plonski
POL
3
Yuriy Reus
UKR
3
Peer Schweder
GER
U73
1
Massimiliano Carollo
ITA
2
Levani Ruadze
GEO
3
Artem Gulyayev
UKR
3
Péter Heim
HUN
U81
1
Giorgi Mermanishvili
GEO
2
Batuhan Efemgil
TUR
3
Stanislav Retinskii
UKR
3
István Levente Nagy
HUN
U90
1
Gábor Vér
HUN
2
Jonas Bauer
GER
3
Jakub Zarzeczny
POL
3
Andriy Boloban
UKR
O90
1
Domenico Di Guida
ITA
2
Sven Heinle
GER
3
Feyyaz Yazici
TUR
3
Szabolcs Gombár
HUN
Results women
U40
1
Diana Galukh
UKR
2
Ganna Gutsu
UKR
U44
1
Nicola Weiglein
GER
2
Cristina Raluca Dumitrascu
ROU
3
Bernadett Keliger
HUN
3
Adriana Grabowicz
POL
U48
1
Louise Raynaud
FRA
2
Viktoria Sishchuk
UKR
3
Arleta Podolak
POL
3
Fitore Zenuni
SLO
U52
1
Nadja Meyer
GER
2
Oleksandra Starkova
UKR
3
Cecilia Paganelli
FRA
3
Viktoria Majorosova
SVK
U57
1
Halima Mohamed-Seghir
POL
2
Rachelle Plas
FRA
3
Szabina Mihovics
HUN
3
Clarisse Agbegnenou
FRA
U63
1
Olga Milokumova
UKR
2
Leona Kubikova
CZE
3
Aylin Jeske
GER
3
Joanna Tytonik
POL
U70
1
Laura Derai
FRA
2
Lucie Perrot
FRA
3
Emilia Szwiec
POL
3
Lina Stoltenberg
GER
O70
1
Zita Notter
GER
2
Lina Antunes
POR
3
Carolin Weiss
GER
3
Kamila Wasek
POL
Get JudoTV with 15% discount
Use code "JudoInside"
Featured event
World Championships Abu Dhabi 2024
61
days
All JudoInside profiles of…
Teddy Riner
Daria Bilodid
Tadahiro Nomura
Shohei Ono
Matthias Casse
Majlinda Kelmendi
Clarisse Agbegnenou
Ilias Iliadis
Flávio Canto
Fabio Basile
Lukas Krpálek
Anna-Maria Wagner
Hifumi Abe
Uta Abe
Amandine Buchard
Joshiro Maruyama
Nemanja Majdov
Tato Grigalashvili
Jessica Klimkait
Tina Trstenjak
Jorge Fonseca
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili
Martti Puumalainen
Varlam Liparteliani
Nora Gjakova
Noël Van 't End
Saeid Mollaei
Christa Deguchi
Manuel Lombardo
Marie Eve Gahié
Sanne Van Dijke
Luka Maisuradze
Peter Paltchik
Michaela Polleres
Walide Khyar
Ryuju Nagayama
Lasha Bekauri
Denis Vieru
Barbara Matić
Romane Dicko
Ilia Sulamanidze
Lucy Renshall
Vazha Margvelashvili
Krisztian Toth
Marica Perisic
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir
Tara Babulfath
Khasan Khalmurzaev
Vedat Albayrak
Saki Niizoe
Miriam Butkereit
Sabina Giliazova
Julie Beurskens
Nurali Emomali
Kazbek Zankishiev
Matthias Schiessleder
Judo results, photos, videos from…
Grand Prix Portugal
Grand Slam Paris
Grand Slam Baku
Grand Slam Tashkent
Grand Slam Tbilisi
European Open Gyor
European Open Warsaw
Grand Prix Upper Austria Linz
Finnish Championships Lempäälä
Finnish Championships U21 Lempaala
French U21 Championships Paris
African Games Accra
Cadet European Cup Porec
Dutch Championships U21 Dordrecht
German U18 Championships Leipzig
German Championships U21 Frankfurt (Oder)
Cadet European Cup Antalya
Junior European Cup Podgorica
Junior European Cup Sarajevo
World Championships Abu Dhabi
More judo info than you can analyse 24/7!
Share your results with your judo network.
Become an insider!