World Cup Rome - Event

World Cup Rome

  • Date: 17 May 2008 - 18 May 2008
  • Place: Rome, Italy
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Edith Bosch NED NED Magali Leguay FRA FRA
Anna Von Harnier GER GER Yvonne Boenisch GER GER
Sandra Koeppen GER GER Kayra Sayit TUR TUR
Jenny Karl GER GER Géraldine Mentouopou FRA FRA
Marine Richard FRA FRA Mareen Kraeh GER GER
Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA
Michaela Baschin GER GER Kristina Rumyantseva RUS RUS
3/5
Annett Boehm GER GER Gilda Rovere ITA ITA
Carmen Bogdan ROU ROU Tetyana Lusnikova UKR UKR
Valentina Aloisi ITA ITA Marlen Hein GER GER
Malgorzata Bielak POL POL Corina Stefan ROU ROU
Beáta Rainczuk POL POL Erica Barbieri ITA ITA
Marta Pinotti ITA ITA Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA
Elena Moretti ITA ITA Nataliya Komova RUS RUS
Lyudmila Alparova RUS RUS Maria Proskura RUS RUS
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Tania Ferrera ITA ITA
Marta Labazina RUS RUS Rizlen Zouak MAR MAR
Polina Belousova RUS RUS Michela Torrenti ITA ITA
Tatyana Anashkina RUS RUS Giulia Cantoni ITA ITA
Sharon Dinasta ITA ITA Olena Sayko UKR UKR
Anastasia Gubadova RUS RUS Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS
1/2
Edith Bosch NED NED Giulia Cantoni ITA ITA
Yvonne Boenisch GER GER Olena Sayko UKR UKR
Anna Von Harnier GER GER Rizlen Zouak MAR MAR
Sandra Koeppen GER GER Tania Ferrera ITA ITA
Jenny Karl GER GER Gilda Rovere ITA ITA
Erica Barbieri ITA ITA Magali Leguay FRA FRA
Marine Richard FRA FRA Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Maria Proskura RUS RUS
Marlen Hein GER GER Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA
Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN Corina Stefan ROU ROU
Michaela Baschin GER GER Nataliya Komova RUS RUS
Géraldine Mentouopou FRA FRA Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS
Kayra Sayit TUR TUR Michela Torrenti ITA ITA
Kristina Rumyantseva RUS RUS Tetyana Lusnikova UKR UKR
5/7
Annett Boehm GER GER Assunta Galeone ITA ITA
Valentina Aloisi ITA ITA Ana Tatalovic SLO SLO
Emilie Lafont FRA FRA Carmen Bogdan ROU ROU
Malgorzata Bielak POL POL Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Marta Pinotti ITA ITA Olha Sukha UKR UKR
Lyudmila Alparova RUS RUS Marie Muller LUX LUX
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Daiana Argelli ITA ITA
Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA Elena Moretti ITA ITA
Marta Labazina RUS RUS Tina Razinger SLO SLO
Tatyana Anashkina RUS RUS Marija Cosic Zgalin CRO CRO
Sharon Dinasta ITA ITA Maier Uriarte ESP ESP
Anastasia Gubadova RUS RUS Marisa Celletti ITA ITA
9/12
Valentina Aloisi ITA ITA Andreja Dakovic Cizmek CRO CRO
Emilie Lafont FRA FRA Tiziana Salvatore ITA ITA
Malgorzata Bielak POL POL Monica Iacorossi ITA ITA
Elena Moretti ITA ITA Séverine Pesch GER GER
Ana Tatalovic SLO SLO Ekaterina Elizarova RUS RUS
Lyudmila Alparova RUS RUS Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
Marta Labazina RUS RUS Marianna Marinosci ITA ITA
Nieva Larraya ESP ESP Marie Muller LUX LUX
Ilaria Ugon ITA ITA Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA
Tajda Ketis SLO SLO Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Ewa Konieczny POL POL Carmen Bogdan ROU ROU
Sharon Dinasta ITA ITA Cathérine Arlove AUS AUS
Joanna Camilleri MLT MLT Tina Razinger SLO SLO
13/16
Sylwia Deptula POL POL Sharon Dinasta ITA ITA
1/4
Edith Bosch NED NED Beáta Rainczuk POL POL
Yvonne Boenisch GER GER Marianna Marinosci ITA ITA
Anna Von Harnier GER GER Maier Uriarte ESP ESP
Sandra Koeppen GER GER Polina Belousova RUS RUS
Michela Torrenti ITA ITA Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS
Jenny Karl GER GER Marisa Celletti ITA ITA
Séverine Pesch GER GER Tetyana Lusnikova UKR UKR
Erica Barbieri ITA ITA Tatyana Anashkina RUS RUS
Gilda Rovere ITA ITA Anastasia Gubadova RUS RUS
Marine Richard FRA FRA Lyudmila Alparova RUS RUS
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Olha Sukha UKR UKR
Marlen Hein GER GER Malgorzata Bielak POL POL
Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN Ekaterina Elizarova RUS RUS
Michaela Baschin GER GER Tiziana Salvatore ITA ITA
Magali Leguay FRA FRA Marija Cosic Zgalin CRO CRO
Marie Muller LUX LUX Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Carmen Bogdan ROU ROU
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Valentina Aloisi ITA ITA
Rizlen Zouak MAR MAR Cathérine Arlove AUS AUS
Marta Pinotti ITA ITA Maria Proskura RUS RUS
Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA Kristina Rumyantseva RUS RUS
Géraldine Mentouopou FRA FRA Annett Boehm GER GER
Olena Sayko UKR UKR Tina Razinger SLO SLO
Kayra Sayit TUR TUR Daiana Argelli ITA ITA
1/8
Tetyana Lusnikova UKR UKR Elena Moretti ITA ITA
Marine Richard FRA FRA Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
Marlen Hein GER GER Monica Iacorossi ITA ITA
Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA Tajda Ketis SLO SLO
Valentina Aloisi ITA ITA Monika Wozniak POL POL
Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN Ana Tatalovic SLO SLO
Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA Nieva Larraya ESP ESP
Delphine Delsalle FRA FRA Marta Pinotti ITA ITA
Michaela Baschin GER GER Emilie Lafont FRA FRA
Marianna Marinosci ITA ITA Vesna Beljic CRO CRO
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Ewa Konieczny POL POL
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Andreja Dakovic Cizmek CRO CRO
Rizlen Zouak MAR MAR Sharon Dinasta ITA ITA
Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP Ekaterina Elizarova RUS RUS
Marisa Celletti ITA ITA Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
Marta Labazina RUS RUS Yvonne Boenisch GER GER
Marina Draskovic CRO CRO Maier Uriarte ESP ESP
Olha Sukha UKR UKR Diana Ballabio ITA ITA
Olena Sayko UKR UKR Joanna Camilleri MLT MLT
Lea Murko SLO SLO Anastasia Gubadova RUS RUS
Tina Razinger SLO SLO Lucia Ferraioli ITA ITA
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Mária Pékli AUS AUS
Antonela Miskovic CRO CRO Annett Boehm GER GER
Ilaria Ugon ITA ITA Kristina Rumyantseva RUS RUS
Dijana Laus BIH BIH Tiziana Salvatore ITA ITA
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Assunta Galeone ITA ITA
Alina Pukhova RUS RUS Cathérine Arlove AUS AUS
1/16
Rizlen Zouak MAR MAR Sylwia Deptula POL POL