EYOD Belgrade - Event

EYOD Belgrade

  • Date: 24 Jul 2007 - 27 Jul 2007
  • Place: Belgrade, Serbia
  • Type: European Youth Olympic Festival
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE
Roman Paskar UKR UKR Elsever Sadigzade AZE AZE
Sarkhan Ahmadov AZE AZE Zviad Kapanadze GEO GEO
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Arturs Kurbanovs LAT LAT
Yusup-Khadzhi Aksagov RUS RUS Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Gudo Slotboom NED NED
Shahin Gahramanov AZE AZE Djordje Kisin BIH BIH
Tobias Ehnes GER GER Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA
Marlène Robert FRA FRA Tugba Zehir TUR TUR
Barbara Maros HUN HUN Sanne Verhagen NED NED
Andrea Bekic CRO CRO Maureen Groefsema NED NED
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Andreja Dakovic Cizmek CRO CRO
Nicoline Alberts NED NED Caroline Peschaud FRA FRA
Ivanna Makukha UKR UKR Kim Polling NED NED
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Rebecca Telfer GBR GBR
3/5
Hamza Akay TUR TUR Aleksey Shkorov RUS RUS
Amado Lazea ROU ROU Otar Kaidarashvili GEO GEO
Sascha Herkenrath GER GER Georgii Shmakov RUS RUS
Uros Kavcic SLO SLO Dimitar Hristov BUL BUL
Yannick Gutsche GER GER Artem Vorona UKR UKR
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Pedro António POR POR
Massimiliano Carollo ITA ITA Albert Daaev RUS RUS
Morgan Re FRA FRA Yair Svidersky ISR ISR
Andrea Regis ITA ITA Igor Herrero ESP ESP
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Giorgi Mermanishvili GEO GEO
Mikhail Kalinin RUS RUS Máté Fogarasi HUN HUN
Archil Shinjikashvili GEO GEO Dmytro Luchyn UKR UKR
Tomasz Talach POL POL Emils Vilcans LAT LAT
Raphael Dubois BEL BEL Magomed Khadziev RUS RUS
Jan Ratej SLO SLO Vaja Dabrundashvili GEO GEO
Szabolcs Gombár HUN HUN Dzianis Parkhamuk BLR BLR
Kristina Vrsic SLO SLO Eva Krenn AUT AUT
Svea Schwaebe GER GER Julia Figueroa ESP ESP
Zuzanna Pawlikowska POL POL Daria Predeina RUS RUS
Kelly Edwards GBR GBR Neta Bar ISR ISR
Tina Zeltner AUT AUT Deli Maman ITA ITA
Halima Mohamed-Seghir POL POL Smiljana Zivkovic SRB SRB
Samantha Clark GBR GBR Noemi Sass HUN HUN
Guleser Simsek TUR TUR Melanie Holzmann GER GER
Marta Cachola POR POR Stephanie Manfrahs GER GER
Maud Gudelj BEL BEL Laura-Maria Lehiste EST EST
Regine Huebner GER GER Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Amandine Chevalier FRA FRA Marta Ferrari ITA ITA
Janine Penders NED NED Tia Berger GER GER
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR
1/2
Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR Otar Kaidarashvili GEO GEO
Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE Aleksey Shkorov RUS RUS
Roman Paskar UKR UKR Dimitar Hristov BUL BUL
Elsever Sadigzade AZE AZE Georgii Shmakov RUS RUS
Sarkhan Ahmadov AZE AZE Pedro António POR POR
Zviad Kapanadze GEO GEO Artem Vorona UKR UKR
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Yair Svidersky ISR ISR
Albert Daaev RUS RUS Arturs Kurbanovs LAT LAT
Yusup-Khadzhi Aksagov RUS RUS Giorgi Mermanishvili GEO GEO
Igor Herrero ESP ESP Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Dmytro Luchyn UKR UKR
Gudo Slotboom NED NED Máté Fogarasi HUN HUN
Magomed Khadziev RUS RUS Shahin Gahramanov AZE AZE
Emils Vilcans LAT LAT Djordje Kisin BIH BIH
Dzianis Parkhamuk BLR BLR Tobias Ehnes GER GER
Vaja Dabrundashvili GEO GEO Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA
Marlène Robert FRA FRA Julia Figueroa ESP ESP
Tugba Zehir TUR TUR Eva Krenn AUT AUT
Neta Bar ISR ISR Barbara Maros HUN HUN
Daria Predeina RUS RUS Sanne Verhagen NED NED
Andrea Bekic CRO CRO Smiljana Zivkovic SRB SRB
Maureen Groefsema NED NED Deli Maman ITA ITA
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Melanie Holzmann GER GER
Andreja Dakovic Cizmek CRO CRO Noemi Sass HUN HUN
Laura-Maria Lehiste EST EST Nicoline Alberts NED NED
Caroline Peschaud FRA FRA Stephanie Manfrahs GER GER
Marta Ferrari ITA ITA Ivanna Makukha UKR UKR
Kim Polling NED NED Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR
Tia Berger GER GER Rebecca Telfer GBR GBR
5/7
Andraz Jereb SLO SLO Hamza Akay TUR TUR
Amado Lazea ROU ROU Dumitru Bulai MDA MDA
Sascha Herkenrath GER GER Dusan Popeskov SRB SRB
Tomás Vanicek CZE CZE Uros Kavcic SLO SLO
Mario Strazzeri ITA ITA Yannick Gutsche GER GER
Florin Timis ROU ROU Golan Pollack ISR ISR
Emre Akay TUR TUR Massimiliano Carollo ITA ITA
Morgan Re FRA FRA Andrija Lisjak CRO CRO
Dino Halilagic BIH BIH Andrea Regis ITA ITA
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Darko Sekuljica CRO CRO
Mikhail Kalinin RUS RUS Mikolaj Salek POL POL
Archil Shinjikashvili GEO GEO Germans Danilovs LAT LAT
Rustam Agayev UKR UKR Tomasz Talach POL POL
Nika Khachidze GEO GEO Raphael Dubois BEL BEL
Jan Ratej SLO SLO Janko Raicic SRB SRB
Nikita Gorbunov RUS RUS Szabolcs Gombár HUN HUN
Kristina Vrsic SLO SLO Aurelija Gotto LTU LTU
Svea Schwaebe GER GER Diana Kovacs ROU ROU
Kathrin Frey SUI SUI Zuzanna Pawlikowska POL POL
Kelly Edwards GBR GBR Maryna Krot UKR UKR
Tina Zeltner AUT AUT Gili Cohen ISR ISR
Halima Mohamed-Seghir POL POL Volha Duda BLR BLR
Stefania Karbowiak POL POL Samantha Clark GBR GBR
Guleser Simsek TUR TUR Julia Hansson SWE SWE
Kata Gulyás HUN HUN Marta Cachola POR POR
Maud Gudelj BEL BEL Alba Lopez Manchon ESP ESP
Regine Huebner GER GER Sabina Haracic BIH BIH
Amandine Chevalier FRA FRA Vivien Véland HUN HUN
Janine Penders NED NED Lina Antunes POR POR
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU Marie Del Puppo FRA FRA
9/12
Franjo Zadro BIH BIH Andraz Jereb SLO SLO
Roger Roopson EST EST Hamza Akay TUR TUR
Michal Tomanek CZE CZE Amado Lazea ROU ROU
Valentin Rota SUI SUI Dumitru Bulai MDA MDA
Enrico Parlati ITA ITA Sascha Herkenrath GER GER
Nuno Esteves POR POR Dusan Popeskov SRB SRB
Tomás Vanicek CZE CZE Alexander Weichinger AUT AUT
Uros Kavcic SLO SLO Thor Nielsen DEN DEN
Mario Strazzeri ITA ITA Jean-Christophe Lamy FRA FRA
Jaime Fernández ESP ESP Yannick Gutsche GER GER
Matiss Stasjuns LAT LAT Florin Timis ROU ROU
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Adam Gazo SVK SVK
Emre Akay TUR TUR Miroslav Dzur SVK SVK
Massimiliano Carollo ITA ITA Grzegorz Lewinski POL POL
Jovan Mirkovic SRB SRB Morgan Re FRA FRA
Jakub Dedecek CZE CZE Andrija Lisjak CRO CRO
Dino Halilagic BIH BIH Chris Van het Reve NED NED
Jeff Etienne LUX LUX Andrea Regis ITA ITA
Ryan Melo POR POR Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI
Darko Sekuljica CRO CRO Owen Livesey GBR GBR
Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE Mikhail Kalinin RUS RUS
Armen Gevorgyan ARM ARM Mikolaj Salek POL POL
Tommaso Mucchi ITA ITA Archil Shinjikashvili GEO GEO
Germans Danilovs LAT LAT Evgeni Coreac MDA MDA
Damir Marsic MNE MNE Rustam Agayev UKR UKR
Tomasz Talach POL POL Bas Pouleijn NED NED
Nuno Paiva POR POR Nika Khachidze GEO GEO
Gleb Kiritsenko EST EST Raphael Dubois BEL BEL
Ovidijus Varnas LTU LTU Jan Ratej SLO SLO
Janko Raicic SRB SRB Gergely Karpaty SVK SVK
Nikita Gorbunov RUS RUS Pascal Scherrenberg NED NED
Farid Babayev AZE AZE Szabolcs Gombár HUN HUN
Konstadina Kliari GRE GRE Kristina Vrsic SLO SLO
Aurelija Gotto LTU LTU Katsiaryna Nakhayenka BLR BLR
Izabela Sosnowska POL POL Svea Schwaebe GER GER
Diana Kovacs ROU ROU Mandy Tjokroatmo NED NED
Andela Dedic MNE MNE Kathrin Frey SUI SUI
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Zuzanna Pawlikowska POL POL
Terézia Sasaráková SVK SVK Kelly Edwards GBR GBR
Maryna Krot UKR UKR Nadine Cebrian GER GER
Tina Zeltner AUT AUT Éva Faragó HUN HUN
Mariami Taruashvili GEO GEO Gili Cohen ISR ISR
Halima Mohamed-Seghir POL POL Charlotte Rigo BEL BEL
Nikola Kesova CZE CZE Volha Duda BLR BLR
Almeda Cibulskaite LTU LTU Stefania Karbowiak POL POL
Nerea Torgoman ESP ESP Samantha Clark GBR GBR
Zhala Ibrahimli AZE AZE Guleser Simsek TUR TUR
Ekaterina Ryzhova RUS RUS Julia Hansson SWE SWE
Kata Gulyás HUN HUN Volha Maleika BLR BLR
Marta Cachola POR POR Maria Anderwald POL POL
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Maud Gudelj BEL BEL
Alba Lopez Manchon ESP ESP Kerry Ford GBR GBR
Regine Huebner GER GER Adelina Ispas ROU ROU
Sabina Haracic BIH BIH Anna Golenev ISR ISR
Amandine Chevalier FRA FRA Evelina Vedlugaite LTU LTU
Jelena Zabic SRB SRB Janine Penders NED NED
Lina Antunes POR POR Kamila Wasek POL POL
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU Bernadett Bodó HUN HUN
Marie Del Puppo FRA FRA Elpida Aslanidou GRE GRE
13/16
Franjo Zadro BIH BIH Stefan Moser AUT AUT
Radoslav Girga SVK SVK Roger Roopson EST EST
Michal Tomanek CZE CZE Curtis Dodge GBR GBR
Lukasz Golus POL POL Valentin Rota SUI SUI
Tobias Schadler LIE LIE Enrico Parlati ITA ITA
Tomás Vanicek CZE CZE Giorgi Ratiani GEO GEO
Uros Kavcic SLO SLO Stefan Siljegovic BIH BIH
Mathias Willard DEN DEN Mario Strazzeri ITA ITA
Jaime Fernández ESP ESP Pavlos Garaklov GRE GRE
Stefan Lucic MNE MNE Matiss Stasjuns LAT LAT
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Georgi Hristov BUL BUL
Martin Deshev BUL BUL Emre Akay TUR TUR
Massimiliano Carollo ITA ITA Márton Kovács HUN HUN
Meelis Kasearu EST EST Jovan Mirkovic SRB SRB
Edgaras Sisimbajevas LTU LTU Jakub Dedecek CZE CZE
Dino Halilagic BIH BIH Nazim Safarov AZE AZE
Jeff Etienne LUX LUX Martin Saroch CZE CZE
Ryan Melo POR POR Emil Sinkjaer DEN DEN
Niklas Langeröd NOR NOR Darko Sekuljica CRO CRO
Johannes Schmid AUT AUT Tommaso Mucchi ITA ITA
Adrian Nicola ROU ROU Janko Raicic SRB SRB
Izabela Sosnowska POL POL Ulviyya Valiyeva AZE AZE
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Jovita Strelciunaite LTU LTU
Mirjam Erendi EST EST Tina Zeltner AUT AUT
Mariami Taruashvili GEO GEO Sarah Kristen GER GER
Alizée Renaud FRA FRA Halima Mohamed-Seghir POL POL
Nikola Kesova CZE CZE Inga Praulina LAT LAT
Olga Kachkovska UKR UKR Almeda Cibulskaite LTU LTU
Nerea Torgoman ESP ESP Karoliina Virtanen FIN FIN
Linda Sapegina LAT LAT Zhala Ibrahimli AZE AZE
Ekaterina Ryzhova RUS RUS Alexandra Thiebaut FRA FRA
Marie Del Puppo FRA FRA Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
Alba Lopez Manchon ESP ESP Kyamalya Guseinzade AZE AZE
17/20
Bojan Kraguevski MKD MKD Radoslav Girga SVK SVK
1/4
Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR Andraz Jereb SLO SLO
Otar Kaidarashvili GEO GEO Hamza Akay TUR TUR
Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE Amado Lazea ROU ROU
Dumitru Bulai MDA MDA Aleksey Shkorov RUS RUS
Roman Paskar UKR UKR Sascha Herkenrath GER GER
Dusan Popeskov SRB SRB Dimitar Hristov BUL BUL
Elsever Sadigzade AZE AZE Alexander Weichinger AUT AUT
Thor Nielsen DEN DEN Georgii Shmakov RUS RUS
Sarkhan Ahmadov AZE AZE Jean-Christophe Lamy FRA FRA
Yannick Gutsche GER GER Pedro António POR POR
Zviad Kapanadze GEO GEO Florin Timis ROU ROU
Artem Vorona UKR UKR Adam Gazo SVK SVK
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Miroslav Dzur SVK SVK
Grzegorz Lewinski POL POL Yair Svidersky ISR ISR
Morgan Re FRA FRA Albert Daaev RUS RUS
Arturs Kurbanovs LAT LAT Andrija Lisjak CRO CRO
Chris Van het Reve NED NED Yusup-Khadzhi Aksagov RUS RUS
Giorgi Mermanishvili GEO GEO Andrea Regis ITA ITA
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Igor Herrero ESP ESP
Robin Pacek SWE SWE Owen Livesey GBR GBR
Mikhail Kalinin RUS RUS Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Dmytro Luchyn UKR UKR Mikolaj Salek POL POL
Gudo Slotboom NED NED Archil Shinjikashvili GEO GEO
Máté Fogarasi HUN HUN Evgeni Coreac MDA MDA
Magomed Khadziev RUS RUS Rustam Agayev UKR UKR
Bas Pouleijn NED NED Shahin Gahramanov AZE AZE
Emils Vilcans LAT LAT Nika Khachidze GEO GEO
Raphael Dubois BEL BEL Djordje Kisin BIH BIH
Jan Ratej SLO SLO Dzianis Parkhamuk BLR BLR
Gergely Karpaty SVK SVK Tobias Ehnes GER GER
Vaja Dabrundashvili GEO GEO Pascal Scherrenberg NED NED
Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA Szabolcs Gombár HUN HUN
Marlène Robert FRA FRA Kristina Vrsic SLO SLO
Katsiaryna Nakhayenka BLR BLR Julia Figueroa ESP ESP
Svea Schwaebe GER GER Tugba Zehir TUR TUR
Eva Krenn AUT AUT Mandy Tjokroatmo NED NED
Kathrin Frey SUI SUI Neta Bar ISR ISR
Zuzanna Pawlikowska POL POL Barbara Maros HUN HUN
Daria Predeina RUS RUS Kelly Edwards GBR GBR
Nadine Cebrian GER GER Sanne Verhagen NED NED
Éva Faragó HUN HUN Andrea Bekic CRO CRO
Smiljana Zivkovic SRB SRB Gili Cohen ISR ISR
Maureen Groefsema NED NED Charlotte Rigo BEL BEL
Deli Maman ITA ITA Volha Duda BLR BLR
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Stefania Karbowiak POL POL
Samantha Clark GBR GBR Melanie Holzmann GER GER
Andreja Dakovic Cizmek CRO CRO Guleser Simsek TUR TUR
Noemi Sass HUN HUN Julia Hansson SWE SWE
Laura-Maria Lehiste EST EST Volha Maleika BLR BLR
Maria Anderwald POL POL Nicoline Alberts NED NED
Maud Gudelj BEL BEL Caroline Peschaud FRA FRA
Stephanie Manfrahs GER GER Kerry Ford GBR GBR
Adelina Ispas ROU ROU Marta Ferrari ITA ITA
Ivanna Makukha UKR UKR Anna Golenev ISR ISR
Evelina Vedlugaite LTU LTU Kim Polling NED NED
Vivien Véland HUN HUN Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Janine Penders NED NED Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
Kamila Wasek POL POL Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR
Bernadett Bodó HUN HUN Tia Berger GER GER
Elpida Aslanidou GRE GRE Rebecca Telfer GBR GBR
1/8
Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR Stefan Moser AUT AUT
Ritsarnt Avramidis GRE GRE Andraz Jereb SLO SLO
Roger Roopson EST EST Otar Kaidarashvili GEO GEO
Hamza Akay TUR TUR Luca Braulin ITA ITA
Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE Curtis Dodge GBR GBR
Amado Lazea ROU ROU Andreas Tricomitis CYP CYP
Valeriy Pryvezentsev UKR UKR Dumitru Bulai MDA MDA
Valentin Rota SUI SUI Aleksey Shkorov RUS RUS
Roman Paskar UKR UKR Enrico Parlati ITA ITA
Sascha Herkenrath GER GER Robert Truideman NED NED
Dusan Popeskov SRB SRB Roman Panea MDA MDA
Nuno Esteves POR POR Dimitar Hristov BUL BUL
Elsever Sadigzade AZE AZE Giorgi Ratiani GEO GEO
Lukasz Mol POL POL Alexander Weichinger AUT AUT
Thor Nielsen DEN DEN Gábor Hagyó HUN HUN
Georgii Shmakov RUS RUS Stefan Siljegovic BIH BIH
Sarkhan Ahmadov AZE AZE Mario Strazzeri ITA ITA
Jean-Christophe Lamy FRA FRA Aleksander Beta POL POL
Gleb Sots EST EST Yannick Gutsche GER GER
Pedro António POR POR Pavlos Garaklov GRE GRE
Zviad Kapanadze GEO GEO Matiss Stasjuns LAT LAT
Florin Timis ROU ROU Ihar Nazaranka BLR BLR
Georgi Hristov BUL BUL Artem Vorona UKR UKR
Bruno Culo NED NED Adam Gazo SVK SVK
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Emre Akay TUR TUR
Valery Khudayeshka BLR BLR Miroslav Dzur SVK SVK
Damjan Ristic BIH BIH Grzegorz Lewinski POL POL
Márton Kovács HUN HUN Yair Svidersky ISR ISR
Morgan Re FRA FRA Geir Sekse Danielsson NOR NOR
Jovan Mirkovic SRB SRB Albert Daaev RUS RUS
Arturs Kurbanovs LAT LAT Jakub Dedecek CZE CZE
Andrija Lisjak CRO CRO Ville Kiljander FIN FIN
Tanju Sorli TUR TUR Chris Van het Reve NED NED
Nazim Safarov AZE AZE Yusup-Khadzhi Aksagov RUS RUS
Martin Saroch CZE CZE Giorgi Mermanishvili GEO GEO
Andrea Regis ITA ITA Dylan Van Nuffel BEL BEL
Oleksiy Dovgyy UKR UKR Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI
Igor Herrero ESP ESP Emil Sinkjaer DEN DEN
Robin Pacek SWE SWE Darko Sekuljica CRO CRO
Matej Cupka SVK SVK Owen Livesey GBR GBR
Mikhail Kalinin RUS RUS Pavel Darashenka BLR BLR
Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Dmytro Luchyn UKR UKR Armen Gevorgyan ARM ARM
Mikolaj Salek POL POL Marc Odenthal GER GER
Gudo Slotboom NED NED Tommaso Mucchi ITA ITA
Karl Andre Reichelt NOR NOR Archil Shinjikashvili GEO GEO
Germans Danilovs LAT LAT Máté Fogarasi HUN HUN
Evgeni Coreac MDA MDA Grigorios Votikas GRE GRE
Magomed Khadziev RUS RUS Damir Marsic MNE MNE
Lorand Samel ROU ROU Rustam Agayev UKR UKR
Bas Pouleijn NED NED Ilya Asin BLR BLR
Shahin Gahramanov AZE AZE Tomasz Talach POL POL
Nuno Paiva POR POR Emils Vilcans LAT LAT
Nika Khachidze GEO GEO Evaldas Incikas LTU LTU
Raphael Dubois BEL BEL Szabolcs Pocskai HUN HUN
Djordje Kisin BIH BIH Gleb Kiritsenko EST EST
Artem Samokhvalov UKR UKR Jan Ratej SLO SLO
Dzianis Parkhamuk BLR BLR Ovidijus Varnas LTU LTU
Riivo Atso EST EST Gergely Karpaty SVK SVK
Janko Raicic SRB SRB Tobias Ehnes GER GER
Nikita Gorbunov RUS RUS Vaja Dabrundashvili GEO GEO
Pascal Scherrenberg NED NED Samuel Hill GBR GBR
Farid Babayev AZE AZE Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA
Oeste Soriano De Rojas ESP ESP Szabolcs Gombár HUN HUN
Marlène Robert FRA FRA Konstadina Kliari GRE GRE
Marina Rafailov ISR ISR Kristina Vrsic SLO SLO
Milica Drecun MNE MNE Katsiaryna Nakhayenka BLR BLR
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Aurelija Gotto LTU LTU
Svea Schwaebe GER GER Chloe Jackson GBR GBR
Ulviyya Valiyeva AZE AZE Tugba Zehir TUR TUR
Eva Krenn AUT AUT Diana Kovacs ROU ROU
Gulnazi Tinikashvili GEO GEO Mandy Tjokroatmo NED NED
Angela Giamattei ITA ITA Kathrin Frey SUI SUI
Neta Bar ISR ISR Andela Dedic MNE MNE
Merlin Roosileht EST EST Zuzanna Pawlikowska POL POL
Jovita Strelciunaite LTU LTU Barbara Maros HUN HUN
Daria Predeina RUS RUS Terézia Sasaráková SVK SVK
Kelly Edwards GBR GBR Sabina Allakhverdiyeva AZE AZE
Nadine Cebrian GER GER Andrea Garriga ESP ESP
Sanne Verhagen NED NED Maryna Krot UKR UKR
Éva Faragó HUN HUN Loredana Ohai ROU ROU
Tina Zeltner AUT AUT Andrea Bekic CRO CRO
Smiljana Zivkovic SRB SRB Sarah Kristen GER GER
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Maria Savvidou GRE GRE
Maureen Groefsema NED NED Halima Mohamed-Seghir POL POL
Zhanara Kusanova RUS RUS Charlotte Rigo BEL BEL
Deli Maman ITA ITA Inga Praulina LAT LAT
Volha Duda BLR BLR Elena Grigorova BUL BUL
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Almeda Cibulskaite LTU LTU
Stefania Karbowiak POL POL Gabriela Joita ROU ROU
Samantha Clark GBR GBR Julija Zivkovic SRB SRB
Melanie Holzmann GER GER Karoliina Virtanen FIN FIN
Andreja Dakovic Cizmek CRO CRO Zhala Ibrahimli AZE AZE
Guleser Simsek TUR TUR Diana Nanievi GEO GEO
Alexandra Thiebaut FRA FRA Noemi Sass HUN HUN
Julia Hansson SWE SWE Giorgia Ingravalle ITA ITA
Kata Gulyás HUN HUN Laura-Maria Lehiste EST EST
Marie Thue Holm NOR NOR Volha Maleika BLR BLR
Svajune Vadisiute LTU LTU Maria Anderwald POL POL
Nicoline Alberts NED NED Marta Cachola POR POR
Maud Gudelj BEL BEL Viktoria Novikova LAT LAT
Caroline Peschaud FRA FRA Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Regina Biedermann SUI SUI Kerry Ford GBR GBR
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Adelina Ispas ROU ROU
Regine Huebner GER GER Marta Ferrari ITA ITA
Ivanna Makukha UKR UKR Sabina Haracic BIH BIH
Anna Golenev ISR ISR Tijana Cetojevic SRB SRB
Lyndsey MacPherson GBR GBR Evelina Vedlugaite LTU LTU
Kim Polling NED NED Amandine Chevalier FRA FRA
Vivien Véland HUN HUN Andrea Garcia ESP ESP
Mevlüde Yeter TUR TUR Janine Penders NED NED
Jelena Zabic SRB SRB Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
Kamila Wasek POL POL Cristina Gomez ESP ESP
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Lina Antunes POR POR
Sabina Ferran SLO SLO Bernadett Bodó HUN HUN
Tia Berger GER GER Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
Tereza Dzhurova BUL BUL Elpida Aslanidou GRE GRE
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Rebecca Telfer GBR GBR
Kyamalya Guseinzade AZE AZE Stephanie Manfrahs GER GER
1/16
Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR Franjo Zadro BIH BIH
Ivan Popovic SRB SRB Stefan Moser AUT AUT
Ritsarnt Avramidis GRE GRE Vladimirs Abramovs LAT LAT
Dzmitry Aliaksashyn BLR BLR Andraz Jereb SLO SLO
Roger Roopson EST EST Milos Mirovic MNE MNE
Otar Kaidarashvili GEO GEO Radoslav Girga SVK SVK
Hamza Akay TUR TUR Cyril Joussaume FRA FRA
Luca Braulin ITA ITA Andrej Klokov LTU LTU
Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE Michal Tomanek CZE CZE
Curtis Dodge GBR GBR Joao Castro POR POR
Amado Lazea ROU ROU Ivaylo Lyubenov BUL BUL
Andreas Tricomitis CYP CYP Abel Kocsis HUN HUN
Valeriy Pryvezentsev UKR UKR Ara Karapetyan ARM ARM
Kristjan Lleshi ALB ALB Dumitru Bulai MDA MDA
Yves Behr GER GER Valentin Rota SUI SUI
Lukasz Golus POL POL Aleksey Shkorov RUS RUS
Roman Paskar UKR UKR Tobias Schadler LIE LIE
Alexan Antonyan RUS RUS Enrico Parlati ITA ITA
Sascha Herkenrath GER GER Karri Myllylä FIN FIN
Robert Truideman NED NED Cagdas Özsari TUR TUR
Dusan Popeskov SRB SRB Charalambous Tompoulidis GRE GRE
Roman Panea MDA MDA Erik Franicky SVK SVK
Nuno Esteves POR POR Dmitrijs Haratjans LAT LAT
Elsever Sadigzade AZE AZE Tomás Vanicek CZE CZE
Lukasz Mol POL POL Dor Moas ISR ISR
Alexander Weichinger AUT AUT Frederic Lesaulnier FRA FRA
Emir Pepeljak MNE MNE Thor Nielsen DEN DEN
Iljas Aliev EST EST Gábor Hagyó HUN HUN
Georgii Shmakov RUS RUS Uros Kavcic SLO SLO
Stefan Siljegovic BIH BIH Carlos Benito ESP ESP
Sarkhan Ahmadov AZE AZE Mathias Willard DEN DEN
Alen Pulko SLO SLO Mario Strazzeri ITA ITA
Joel Torra AND AND Jean-Christophe Lamy FRA FRA
Gleb Sots EST EST Aaron Bezzina MLT MLT
Yannick Gutsche GER GER Timo Suo-Yrjö FIN FIN
Jaime Fernández ESP ESP Pedro António POR POR
Vladislav Cotorobai MDA MDA Pavlos Garaklov GRE GRE
Zviad Kapanadze GEO GEO Stefan Lucic MNE MNE
Matiss Stasjuns LAT LAT Sotiris Charalambous CYP CYP
Ihar Nazaranka BLR BLR Uros Kostadinović SRB SRB
Georgi Hristov BUL BUL Canberk Uzun TUR TUR
Artem Vorona UKR UKR Golan Pollack ISR ISR
Mattias Martensson SWE SWE Bruno Culo NED NED
Kristjan Shkoza ALB ALB Adam Gazo SVK SVK
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Martin Deshev BUL BUL
Emre Akay TUR TUR Nicanor Bucarciuc MDA MDA
Valery Khudayeshka BLR BLR Alex Attard MLT MLT
Armen Davtyan ARM ARM Miroslav Dzur SVK SVK
Damjan Ristic BIH BIH Mikel Paz ESP ESP
Toine Van Heukelom NED NED Grzegorz Lewinski POL POL
Georgios Giankanidis GRE GRE Márton Kovács HUN HUN
Massimiliano Carollo ITA ITA Yair Svidersky ISR ISR
Artem Bulyga UKR UKR Morgan Re FRA FRA
Geir Sekse Danielsson NOR NOR Gauthier Courtens BEL BEL
Jovan Mirkovic SRB SRB Miguel Frischknecht POR POR
Meelis Kasearu EST EST Albert Daaev RUS RUS
Edgaras Sisimbajevas LTU LTU Arturs Kurbanovs LAT LAT
Sydney Semecnik AUT AUT Jakub Dedecek CZE CZE
Samig Akhmedli AZE AZE Andrija Lisjak CRO CRO
Ville Kiljander FIN FIN Jayde-Dru Oakes GBR GBR
Tanju Sorli TUR TUR Suad Sabanovic MNE MNE
Samuli Havas FIN FIN Chris Van het Reve NED NED
Alexandr Ciocoi MDA MDA Nazim Safarov AZE AZE
Dino Halilagic BIH BIH Yusup-Khadzhi Aksagov RUS RUS
Jeff Etienne LUX LUX Giorgi Mermanishvili GEO GEO
Andrea Regis ITA ITA Gasper Jerman SLO SLO
Dylan Van Nuffel BEL BEL Stefan Zivojinovic SRB SRB
Stanislav Kalbasau BLR BLR Oleksiy Dovgyy UKR UKR
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Jevgenijs Sulojevs LAT LAT
Ryan Melo POR POR Igor Herrero ESP ESP
Niklas Langeröd NOR NOR Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Vladimiros Alkidis GRE GRE Darko Sekuljica CRO CRO
Owen Livesey GBR GBR Andrianarina Thomas FRA FRA
Avraham Baruch ISR ISR Pavel Darashenka BLR BLR
Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE Thomas Schwarz GBR GBR
Erdal Bagac TUR TUR Marc Odenthal GER GER
Johannes Schmid AUT AUT Gudo Slotboom NED NED
Grigorios Votikas GRE GRE Pedro Silva POR POR
Daniel Dichev BUL BUL Gleb Kiritsenko EST EST
Adrian Nicola ROU ROU Tobias Ehnes GER GER
Oeste Soriano De Rojas ESP ESP Aleksandrs Skrulis LAT LAT
Tereza Rydza SVK SVK Katsiaryna Nakhayenka BLR BLR
Tugba Zehir TUR TUR Izabela Sosnowska POL POL
Mandy Tjokroatmo NED NED Elvira Bibartseva RUS RUS
Angela Giamattei ITA ITA Nazlican Ozerler TUR TUR
Andela Dedic MNE MNE Jovanka Gusakoska MKD MKD
Zuzanna Pawlikowska POL POL Ivana Ljubinkovic SRB SRB
Varduhi Babayan ARM ARM Jovita Strelciunaite LTU LTU
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Barbara Maros HUN HUN
Terézia Sasaráková SVK SVK Tanja Babic BIH BIH
Kelly Edwards GBR GBR Anni Ikälä FIN FIN
Natiya Rostomashvili GEO GEO Nadine Cebrian GER GER
Maryna Krot UKR UKR Lyudmila Lungu MDA MDA
Mirjam Erendi EST EST Andrea Bekic CRO CRO
Mariami Taruashvili GEO GEO Smiljana Zivkovic SRB SRB
Eda Dilekci TUR TUR Sarah Kristen GER GER
Emma Imrie GBR GBR Maria Savvidou GRE GRE
Alizée Renaud FRA FRA Maureen Groefsema NED NED
Valentina Gardasevic MNE MNE Halima Mohamed-Seghir POL POL
Zhanara Kusanova RUS RUS Asima Tahirovic BIH BIH
Nikola Kesova CZE CZE Deli Maman ITA ITA
Elena Grigorova BUL BUL Marta Santos POR POR
Olga Kachkovska UKR UKR Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Stefania Karbowiak POL POL Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT
Gabriela Joita ROU ROU Mona Jacobsen NOR NOR
Samantha Clark GBR GBR Rebeca Buechel LIE LIE
Katsiaryna Danilenka BLR BLR Julija Zivkovic SRB SRB
Melanie Holzmann GER GER Nerea Torgoman ESP ESP
Karoliina Virtanen FIN FIN Rita Maurício POR POR
Andreja Dakovic Cizmek CRO CRO Linda Sapegina LAT LAT
Milena Pekovic MNE MNE Zhala Ibrahimli AZE AZE
Eveli Magi EST EST Guleser Simsek TUR TUR
Alexandra Thiebaut FRA FRA Eva Koubková CZE CZE
Ekaterina Ryzhova RUS RUS Noemi Sass HUN HUN
Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO Julia Hansson SWE SWE
Kata Gulyás HUN HUN Elena Iastrebov ISR ISR
Volha Maleika BLR BLR Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
Eleni Strati GRE GRE Maria Anderwald POL POL
Valentina Giorgis ITA ITA Marta Cachola POR POR
Maud Gudelj BEL BEL Dorina Mihailovici MDA MDA
Seher Uzunoglu TUR TUR Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Stephanie Manfrahs GER GER Alba Lopez Manchon ESP ESP
Kerry Ford GBR GBR Milana Durdevic SRB SRB
Marie Del Puppo FRA FRA Rebecca Telfer GBR GBR
1/32
Bojan Kraguevski MKD MKD Otar Kaidarashvili GEO GEO
Jeremy Bonni BEL BEL Michal Tomanek CZE CZE
Dumitru Bulai MDA MDA Iokin Sagarzazu ESP ESP
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday

Tim Pahor

Tim Pahor (SLO)
22 years