World Cup Warsaw - Event
Date: 3 Mar 2007 - 4 Mar 2007
Place: Warsaw, Poland
Type: World Cup - Continental Open
Comparable competitions:
1/8
Winston Gordon GBR GBR Milan Randl SVK SVK
Christoph Stangl AUT AUT Damiano Martinuzzi BEL BEL
Jozef Krnac SVK SVK Ramil Gasimov AZE AZE
Oscar Peñas ESP ESP Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR
Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA Gergö Urbán HUN HUN
Carlos Honorato BRA BRA Damir Islambasic CRO CRO
Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL Michael Jurack GER GER
László Burján HUN HUN Alexandre Lee BRA BRA
Ivan Vega ESP ESP Peter Cousins GBR GBR
Anthony Rodriguez FRA FRA Mika Toroi FIN FIN
Euan Burton GBR GBR Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS
Piotr Golus POL POL Levan Razmadze GEO GEO
Fabrice Flamand BEL BEL Nick Kossor USA USA
Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR Rustam Kodzoev RUS RUS
Ivan Oviedo ESP ESP Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL
Movlud Miraliyev AZE AZE Ruslan Gasymov RUS RUS
Justin Flores USA USA Simon Mohorovic SLO SLO
Sergey Morokhovets UKR UKR Kazuo Yonetomi JPN JPN
Roberto Cueto ESP ESP James Millar GBR GBR
Zoltán Palkovacs SVK SVK Francesco Lepre ITA ITA
Vakhtangi Khositashvili GEO GEO Cemal Oguz TUR TUR
Lukasz Blach POL POL Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE
Alessandro Frezza ITA ITA Mitja Jenus SLO SLO
Tomislav Uroda CRO CRO João Pina POR POR
João Taveira POR POR Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN
Jakub Towarek POL POL Thormodur Jonsson ISL ISL
Andrei Kazusionak BLR BLR Renato Morais POR POR
Vladimir Oleinic MDA MDA Robert Gess GER GER
Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO Pedro Dias POR POR
Angel Parra ESP ESP Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS
Mindia Khomizuri GEO GEO Tomás Vesely CZE CZE
Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO Joe Delahay GBR GBR
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA
Kalem Kachur CAN CAN Flávio Canto BRA BRA
Irakli Tsirekidze GEO GEO Yauhen Siomachkin BLR BLR
Ruslan Kishmakhov RUS RUS João Cardoso POR POR
Krzysztof Weglarz POL POL Ivan Pershin RUS RUS
Michal Pokrywka POL POL Matthieu Thorel FRA FRA
Antonio Langella ITA ITA Alim Gadanov RUS RUS
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Marcel Frenstátský CZE CZE
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Damien Bomboir BEL BEL
Saba Gavashelishvili GEO GEO Lukasz Balanda POL POL
Zoltán Kállai HUN HUN Travis Stevens USA USA
Tomasz Kowalski POL POL Johannes Herzig GER GER
Salamu Mezhidov RUS RUS Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR
Alexei Staushy BLR BLR João Derly BRA BRA
Antti Rintamäki FIN FIN Bence Zámbori HUN HUN
Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Maxim Bryanov RUS RUS Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO
Giorgi Baindurashvili GEO GEO Avisar Sheinmann ISR ISR
Arutyun Sarkisyan UKR UKR Alain Schmitt FRA FRA
Toshiako Umatsu JPN JPN Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR
Vladislav Potapov UKR UKR Tatsuki Masubuchi JPN JPN
Janusz Cichowski POL POL Jean-Sébastien Bonvoisin FRA FRA
Takashi Narita JPN JPN Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA
1/16
Tim Pedus BEL BEL Yauhen Siomachkin BLR BLR
Peter Cousins GBR GBR Christophe Humbert FRA FRA
Christoph Stangl AUT AUT Tomás Muzik CZE CZE
Ivan Pershin RUS RUS Fred Jaskiewicz CAN CAN
Jozef Krnac SVK SVK Dragan Crnov CRO CRO
Oscar Peñas ESP ESP Jean-Rene Badrick GBR GBR
Carlos Honorato BRA BRA Lukasz Koleśnik POL POL
Keith Morgan CAN CAN Movlud Miraliyev AZE AZE
Robert Krawczyk POL POL Arutyun Sarkisyan UKR UKR
Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL Vitaly Bubon UKR UKR
Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL Museyib Jafarov AZE AZE
João Derly BRA BRA Jonas Focke GER GER
Anthony Rodriguez FRA FRA Tomasz Lisowski POL POL
João Pina POR POR Petro Kuzmin UKR UKR
Libor Svec CZE CZE Zoltán Kállai HUN HUN
Damiano Martinuzzi BEL BEL Bartosz Garsztecki POL POL
Ivan Oviedo ESP ESP Robert Lee USA USA
Matthew Purssey GBR GBR Avisar Sheinmann ISR ISR
Justin Flores USA USA Elchin Ismayilov AZE AZE
Giedrius Karavackas LTU LTU Flávio Canto BRA BRA
Adler Volmar USA USA Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Sergey Morokhovets UKR UKR Marco Caudana ITA ITA
João Neto POR POR Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS
Tomi Jaakkola FIN FIN Ivan Vega ESP ESP
Craig Ewers GBR GBR Mindia Khomizuri GEO GEO
Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN
Alan Techov LTU LTU Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA
Gavin Davies GBR GBR Vakhtangi Khositashvili GEO GEO
Lukasz Blach POL POL Marko Petric SLO SLO
Aarne Pitkänen FIN FIN Johannes Herzig GER GER
Tomasz Adamiec POL POL Toshiako Umatsu JPN JPN
Sergiy Balaban UKR UKR Mika Toroi FIN FIN
Tomislav Uroda CRO CRO Nico Mueller GER GER
Sándor Taraba HUN HUN Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR
João Taveira POR POR Philip Nutter GBR GBR
Pedro Dias POR POR Ahmed Ould-Saïd FRA FRA
Diogo Lima POR POR Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE
Tomasz Krecielewski POL POL Tomás Vesely CZE CZE
Andrei Kazusionak BLR BLR Igor Spasojevic SLO SLO
Vladimir Oleinic MDA MDA Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL
Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO Adrian Hammond RSA RSA
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Pawel Smoliniec POL POL
Christophe Van Dijck BEL BEL Alain Schmitt FRA FRA
Costel Danculea ROU ROU Rustam Kodzoev RUS RUS
Mariusz Rowicki POL POL James Millar GBR GBR
Tobias Brunner AUT AUT Robert Gess GER GER
Tiago Lopes POR POR Ramil Gasimov AZE AZE
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Milos Vukotic CRO CRO
Kalem Kachur CAN CAN Lorenzo Bagnoli ITA ITA
Tamás Nemeth HUN HUN Winston Gordon GBR GBR
Frazer Will CAN CAN Alexandre Lee BRA BRA
David Perez I ESP ESP Renato Morais POR POR
Irakli Tsirekidze GEO GEO Tamás Madarász HUN HUN
István Joo HUN HUN Takashi Narita JPN JPN
Milan Randl SVK SVK Samuel Mäki FIN FIN
Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN Florian Lindner AUT AUT
Simon Mohorovic SLO SLO Jacek Brysz POL POL
Simon Schweinberger AUT AUT Levan Razmadze GEO GEO
Tomislav Vucak CRO CRO Krzysztof Weglarz POL POL
Antonio Langella ITA ITA Colin Oates GBR GBR
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Anton Minarik SVK SVK
Mikhail Verkholantsev RUS RUS Tomasz Kowalski POL POL
Dimitri Peters GER GER Ruslan Gasymov RUS RUS
Saba Gavashelishvili GEO GEO Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE
João Cardoso POR POR Kamil Sulek POL POL
Jussi Uotila FIN FIN Alexei Staushy BLR BLR
Piotr Zbyszewski POL POL Marcel Frenstátský CZE CZE
Michal Zieniawa POL POL Francesco Lepre ITA ITA
Damir Islambasic CRO CRO Marius Labalaukis LTU LTU
Pavol Kubena SVK SVK Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR
Salamu Mezhidov RUS RUS Beka Baidauri GEO GEO
Yuriy Snegovskoy BLR BLR Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO
Antti Rintamäki FIN FIN Robert Wandor POL POL
Radvilas Matukas LTU LTU Euan Burton GBR GBR
Travis Stevens USA USA Daniel Fernández BEL BEL
Stefan Kronberger AUT AUT Matthieu Dafreville FRA FRA
Mitja Jenus SLO SLO Dawid Ossolinski POL POL
Mikalai Barkouski BLR BLR Lukasz Balanda POL POL
Pawel Jalbrzykowski POL POL Fabrice Flamand BEL BEL
Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO Dmitry Kabanov RUS RUS
Giorgi Baindurashvili GEO GEO Petteri Luukkainen FIN FIN
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Jaroslav Stalmacher CZE CZE
Vladislav Potapov UKR UKR Bruno Ivan Tomasetti ITA ITA
Wincenty Krawczyk POL POL Tatsuki Masubuchi JPN JPN
Michal Danko SVK SVK Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR