International Tournament Tbilisi - Event

International Tournament Tbilisi

  • Date: 26 Jul 1997 - 27 Jul 1997
  • Place: Tbilisi, Georgia
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO Mamuka Kurdgelashvili GEO GEO
Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS Kazuya Tamura JPN JPN
Georgi Tsmindashvili GEO GEO Soso Liparteliani GEO GEO
Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO Eric Fauroux FRA FRA
Kazem Sarikhani IRI IRI Masashi Nitta JPN JPN
Ulduz Sultanov AZE AZE Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO
Dzhamal Gasanov RUS RUS Giorgi Chabukashvili GEO GEO
3/5
Mamuka Botkoveli GEO GEO Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO
Levan Japaridze GEO GEO Zaza Dabrundashvili GEO GEO
Oleg Dzhabiev RUS RUS Zaza Guliashvili GEO GEO
Mamuka Makhatadze GEO GEO Amir Sarbaz IRI IRI
A Tsagaraev RUS RUS Zurab Samukashvili GEO GEO
Sh Arzumanov AZE AZE Piruz Tkeshelashvili GEO GEO
A Kazemi IRI IRI M Azizov AZE AZE
Sh So JPN JPN Levan Gagnidze GEO GEO
Lavrentios Alexanidis GRE GRE Mamuka Matiashvili GEO GEO
Giorgi Chikhelidze GEO GEO Nacer Dahli FRA FRA
Ivane Arabuli GEO GEO Iuza Bolkvadze GEO GEO
Alexander Davitashvili GEO GEO Ramaz Chochishvili GEO GEO
Guillaume Fort FRA FRA Kartlos Tediashvili GEO GEO
Besik Mumladze GEO GEO Cédric Claverie FRA FRA
1/2
Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO Georgi Tsmindashvili GEO GEO
Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO Mamuka Matiashvili GEO GEO
Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO Zurab Samukashvili GEO GEO
Ramaz Chochishvili GEO GEO Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS
Giorgi Chabukashvili GEO GEO Cédric Claverie FRA FRA
Zaza Guliashvili GEO GEO Kazem Sarikhani IRI IRI
Soso Liparteliani GEO GEO Nacer Dahli FRA FRA
Kartlos Tediashvili GEO GEO Masashi Nitta JPN JPN
Piruz Tkeshelashvili GEO GEO Mamuka Kurdgelashvili GEO GEO
Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO Iuza Bolkvadze GEO GEO
Amir Sarbaz IRI IRI Ulduz Sultanov AZE AZE
Kazuya Tamura JPN JPN Zaza Dabrundashvili GEO GEO
Dzhamal Gasanov RUS RUS M Azizov AZE AZE
Levan Gagnidze GEO GEO Eric Fauroux FRA FRA
5/7
Guillaume Fort FRA FRA Bulatov RUS RUS
Alexander Davitashvili GEO GEO A. Galstyan ARM ARM
David Somerville SCO SCO Sh Arzumanov AZE AZE
Salih Tufan Durmus TUR TUR Levan Japaridze GEO GEO
Oleg Dzhabiev RUS RUS G Nadirashvili GEO GEO
Mamuka Makhatadze GEO GEO Nikolay Kutergin RUS RUS
Gabrailov AZE AZE A Tsagaraev RUS RUS
V Aliev AZE AZE Sh So JPN JPN
R. Kositi JPN JPN Lavrentios Alexanidis GRE GRE
Ramiz Sultanov RUS RUS Giorgi Chikhelidze GEO GEO
Ivane Arabuli GEO GEO A.R. Dalir IRI IRI
Jondo Muzashvili GEO GEO Besik Mumladze GEO GEO
Arutyun Garibian ARM ARM A Kazemi IRI IRI
Assadkhan Saidulkhanov RUS RUS Mamuka Botkoveli GEO GEO
9/12
Jondo Muzashvili GEO GEO Arsen Gevorkyan ARM ARM
Guillaume Fort FRA FRA A Mamedragimov AZE AZE
Mamuka Botkoveli GEO GEO Vasily Omarashvili GEO GEO
Alexander Davitashvili GEO GEO Rati Peradze GEO GEO
Salih Tufan Durmus TUR TUR Sayed Mahmoud Miran IRI IRI
Nikolay Kutergin RUS RUS Davit Tatanashvili GEO GEO
Oleg Dzhabiev RUS RUS Akhmed Alikhanov RUS RUS
Khamitsaev RUS RUS Mamuka Makhatadze GEO GEO
Sh Arzumanov AZE AZE Vasil Merabishvili GEO GEO
A Gurbanov AZE AZE David Somerville SCO SCO
E Futulaev AZE AZE George Nadirashvili GEO GEO
G Gashimov AZE AZE Bulatov RUS RUS
A Kazemi IRI IRI Davit Nadaraia GEO GEO
R. Kositi JPN JPN Merab Iosebashvili GEO GEO
Shalva Bekauri GEO GEO Levan Japaridze GEO GEO
Chimenturi UKR UKR Lavrentios Alexanidis GRE GRE
Giorgi Chikhelidze GEO GEO Vitaly Khugaev RUS RUS
Besik Mumladze GEO GEO Kh Sabashvili GEO GEO
Arutyun Garibian ARM ARM Oleg Dzhabiev RUS RUS
Ramiz Sultanov RUS RUS Aleksey Mikhalev RUS RUS
Assadkhan Saidulkhanov RUS RUS Avtandil Zviadauri GEO GEO
13/16
Jondo Muzashvili GEO GEO Taisuke Otsuji JPN JPN
Zurab Melikishvili GEO GEO Gabrailov AZE AZE
Malkhaz Papashvili GEO GEO A Kazemi IRI IRI
Ruslan Sazonov RUS RUS Guillaume Fort FRA FRA
Oleg Dzhabiev RUS RUS G. Abuladze GEO GEO
D Pavliashvili GEO GEO Chimenturi UKR UKR
A Gurbanov AZE AZE Azizi IRI IRI
A Khugashvili GEO GEO A Gurbanov AZE AZE
M Altunsoy TUR TUR Sh Arzumanov AZE AZE
N Nazirov RUS RUS E Futulaev AZE AZE
G Gashimov AZE AZE S. Jamburidze GEO GEO
G Churchelashvili GEO GEO Mamuka Botkoveli GEO GEO
Ramiz Sultanov RUS RUS A.R Sanei IRI IRI
R Musaev RUS RUS Giorgi Chikhelidze GEO GEO
Gocha Beradze GEO GEO Besik Mumladze GEO GEO
Assadkhan Saidulkhanov RUS RUS Emil Guseinov AZE AZE
1/4
Ramaz Chochishvili GEO GEO Sayed Mahmoud Miran IRI IRI
Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS Levan Japaridze GEO GEO
Cédric Claverie FRA FRA Davit Nadaraia GEO GEO
Nacer Dahli FRA FRA Vasily Omarashvili GEO GEO
Mamuka Kurdgelashvili GEO GEO Gabrailov AZE AZE
Zurab Samukashvili GEO GEO Vasil Merabishvili GEO GEO
Kartlos Tediashvili GEO GEO Akhmed Alikhanov RUS RUS
Avtandil Zviadauri GEO GEO Soso Liparteliani GEO GEO
Masashi Nitta JPN JPN George Nadirashvili GEO GEO
David Somerville SCO SCO Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO
Arsen Gevorkyan ARM ARM Dzhamal Gasanov RUS RUS
Kazem Sarikhani IRI IRI Bulatov RUS RUS
Amir Sarbaz IRI IRI Merab Iosebashvili GEO GEO
Rati Peradze GEO GEO Kazuya Tamura JPN JPN
Mamuka Makhatadze GEO GEO Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO
Vitaly Khugaev RUS RUS Georgi Tsmindashvili GEO GEO
A Tsagaraev RUS RUS Piruz Tkeshelashvili GEO GEO
A Mamedragimov AZE AZE Zaza Guliashvili GEO GEO
M Azizov AZE AZE Kh Sabashvili GEO GEO
A.R. Dalir IRI IRI Levan Gagnidze GEO GEO
Sh So JPN JPN Iuza Bolkvadze GEO GEO
V Aliev AZE AZE Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO
A. Galstyan ARM ARM Zaza Dabrundashvili GEO GEO
Ulduz Sultanov AZE AZE Lavrentios Alexanidis GRE GRE
Eric Fauroux FRA FRA Ivane Arabuli GEO GEO
Mamuka Matiashvili GEO GEO Davit Tatanashvili GEO GEO
Arutyun Garibian ARM ARM Giorgi Chabukashvili GEO GEO
Aleksey Mikhalev RUS RUS Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO
1/8
Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO A.R Sanei IRI IRI
Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO Khamitsaev RUS RUS
Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO A Gurbanov AZE AZE
Cédric Claverie FRA FRA A Kazemi IRI IRI
Nacer Dahli FRA FRA Mamuka Botkoveli GEO GEO
Zaza Guliashvili GEO GEO Guillaume Fort FRA FRA
Zurab Melikishvili GEO GEO Mamuka Kurdgelashvili GEO GEO
Vasil Merabishvili GEO GEO D Khutsishvili GEO GEO
Davit Nadaraia GEO GEO V Stepanian ARM ARM
Vasily Omarashvili GEO GEO P Khavilashvili GEO GEO
Zurab Samukashvili GEO GEO Sh Arzumanov AZE AZE
Davit Tatanashvili GEO GEO V Budagov RUS RUS
Kartlos Tediashvili GEO GEO G. Abuladze GEO GEO
Piruz Tkeshelashvili GEO GEO Azizi IRI IRI
Soslan Zaseev RUS RUS Akhmed Alikhanov RUS RUS
David Somerville SCO SCO Kh Arakelian ARM ARM
Nikolay Kutergin RUS RUS Mamuka Matiashvili GEO GEO
George Nadirashvili GEO GEO M Jafarov AZE AZE
Amir Sarbaz IRI IRI R. Kositi JPN JPN
Mamuka Makhatadze GEO GEO N Khodzoian ARM ARM
S. Jamburidze GEO GEO Kazem Sarikhani IRI IRI
Vitaly Khugaev RUS RUS A Nersesian ARM ARM
Ulduz Sultanov AZE AZE Chimenturi UKR UKR
A Tsagaraev RUS RUS Sh Asaev AZE AZE
E Futulaev AZE AZE Masashi Nitta JPN JPN
Kh Sabashvili GEO GEO A Chamanpa IRI IRI
Gabrailov AZE AZE Samuel Avagyan ARM ARM
Z Aslanikashvili GEO GEO A.R. Dalir IRI IRI
Dzhamal Gasanov RUS RUS Taisuke Otsuji JPN JPN
Soso Liparteliani GEO GEO Emil Guseinov AZE AZE
Lavrentios Alexanidis GRE GRE Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR
Mikheili Bakhbakhashvili GEO GEO A Mamedragimov AZE AZE
Georgi Tsmindashvili GEO GEO Giorgi Chikhelidze GEO GEO
M Azizov AZE AZE Besik Mumladze GEO GEO
Graeme Randall GBR GBR Arutyun Garibian ARM ARM
Arsen Gevorkyan ARM ARM Marat Gasiev RUS RUS
Levan Abramishvili NOR NOR Bulatov RUS RUS
Merab Iosebashvili GEO GEO 0% 0% Stepan Eliazyan RUS RUS
Giorgi Chabukashvili GEO GEO Oleg Dzhabiev RUS RUS
Nikoloz Gagniashvili GEO GEO Aleksey Mikhalev RUS RUS
1/16
Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO R Sultanov AZE AZE
Jondo Muzashvili GEO GEO Dzhamal Gasanov RUS RUS
Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO A Khugashvili GEO GEO
Giorgi Vazagashvili GEO GEO Gabrailov AZE AZE
Gocha Beradze GEO GEO M Azizov AZE AZE
Zaza Guliashvili GEO GEO Ruslan Sazonov RUS RUS
Zurab Melikishvili GEO GEO M Mamedragimov AZE AZE
Vasil Merabishvili GEO GEO Djabarov RUS RUS
Vasily Omarashvili GEO GEO E Guliev AZE AZE
Malkhaz Papashvili GEO GEO Cédric Claverie FRA FRA
Zurab Samukashvili GEO GEO M Altunsoy TUR TUR
Kartlos Tediashvili GEO GEO A Gumbatov AZE AZE
Piruz Tkeshelashvili GEO GEO N Gurbanov AZE AZE
Georgi Tsmindashvili GEO GEO R Musaev RUS RUS
Arsen Gevorkyan ARM ARM Pauline Brodu FRA FRA
Levon Galstyan ARM ARM Guillaume Fort FRA FRA
George Nadirashvili GEO GEO Serkan Türker TUR TUR
Mamuka Makhatadze GEO GEO Sh Shanbazi IRI IRI
S. Jamburidze GEO GEO G Yilmaz TUR TUR
Nikoloz Gagniashvili GEO GEO R Aliev AZE AZE
G. Abuladze GEO GEO G Davutoglu TUR TUR
J Kavtiashvili GEO GEO Nikolay Kutergin RUS RUS
D Pavliashvili GEO GEO Ulduz Sultanov AZE AZE
L Chiaberashvili GEO GEO A Tsagaraev RUS RUS
Z Kozmanashvili GEO GEO Bulatov RUS RUS
M Gumus TUR TUR A Mamedragimov AZE AZE
I Sulkhanishvili GEO GEO Soslan Zaseev RUS RUS
L Mokhevishvili GEO GEO Akhmed Alikhanov RUS RUS
S Mukbaniani GEO GEO E Futullaev AZE AZE
N Nazirov RUS RUS Masashi Nitta JPN JPN
M Jafarov AZE AZE A Magomedov RUS RUS
G Gashimov AZE AZE Kazem Sarikhani IRI IRI
Kh Sabashvili GEO GEO Otaradze GEO GEO
Mezvrishvili GEO GEO Graeme Randall GBR GBR
G Churchelashvili GEO GEO Nacer Dahli FRA FRA
Arsen Gevorkyan ARM ARM Borahan Gagirgan TUR TUR
Merab Iosebashvili GEO GEO A. Darbinyan ARM ARM
G Utursashvili GEO GEO Mikheili Bakhbakhashvili GEO GEO
Zaza Gulbiani GEO GEO Vitaly Khugaev RUS RUS
Ilia Kotolashvili GEO GEO David Somerville SCO SCO
Avtandil Zviadauri GEO GEO 0% 0% Dmitry Elagin RUS RUS
Levan Abramishvili NOR NOR Murat Ailarov RUS RUS
Soso Liparteliani GEO GEO Assadkhan Saidulkhanov RUS RUS
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday