European Championships The Hague - Event

European Championships The Hague

  • Date: 16 May 1996 - 19 May 1996
  • Place: The Hague, Netherlands
  • Type: European Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Mark Huizinga NED NED Oleg Maltsev RUS RUS
Karin Kienhuis NED NED Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL
Jessica Gal NED NED Mária Pékli AUS AUS
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Emanuela Pierantozzi ITA ITA
Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL Cathérine Fleury-Vachon FRA FRA
Johanna Hagn GER GER Angelique Seriese NED NED
Indrek Pertelson EST EST Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR
Giorgi Vazagashvili GEO GEO Nigel Donohue GBR GBR
Yolanda Soler ESP ESP Jana Perlberg GER GER
Julian Davies GBR GBR Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO
Djamel Bouras FRA FRA Oleg Kretsul RUS RUS
Alessandra Giungi ITA ITA Sharon Rendle GBR GBR
Thomas Schleicher AUT AUT Danny Kingston GBR GBR
Pedro Soares POR POR Pawel Nastula POL POL
Sergey Kosorotov RUS RUS David Khakhaleishvili GEO GEO
Monique van der Lee NED NED Donata Burgatta ITA ITA
3/5
Nicole Flagothier BEL BEL Almudena Muñoz ESP ESP
Ralf Koser GER GER Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR
Anja Von Rekowski GER GER Heidi Rakels BEL BEL
Magali Baton FRA FRA Zulfia Guseinova AZE AZE
Larbi Benboudaoud FRA FRA Islam Matsiev RUS RUS
Marie-Claire Restoux FRA FRA Ewa-Larysa Krause POL POL
Girolamo Giovinazzo ITA ITA Natik Bagirov BLR BLR
Laura Moise-Moricz ROU ROU Sylvie Meloux FRA FRA
Svetlana Gundarenko RUS RUS Mara Kovacevic SRB SRB
Konstantin Savchishkin RUS RUS Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR
Sara Álvarez ESP ESP Diane Bell GBR GBR
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Beáta Kucharzewska POL POL
Ilknur Kobas TUR TUR Jenny Gal ITA ITA
Leonid Svirid BLR BLR Dmitry Sergeev RUS RUS
Rafal Kubacki POL POL Imre Csösz HUN HUN
Jaroslaw Lewak POL POL Peter Schlatter GER GER
Ben Sonnemans NED NED Ghislain Lemaire FRA FRA
Davor Vlaskovac GER GER Christophe Gagliano FRA FRA
Ryan Birch GBR GBR Ruslan Mashurenko UKR UKR
Rowena Sweatman GBR GBR Radka Stusakova CZE CZE
Jorma Korhonen FIN FIN Ilya Chimchiuri UKR UKR
Franck Chambilly FRA FRA Nikolay Ozhegin RUS RUS
Estha Essombe FRA FRA Kate Howey GBR GBR
Alexander Davitashvili GEO GEO Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL
Éva Granicz HUN HUN Michelle Rogers GBR GBR
Giovanna Tortora ITA ITA Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR
Sergey Klishin AUT AUT Adrian Croitoru ROU ROU
Patrick Reiter AUT AUT Irakli Uznadze TUR TUR
Valeriu Perdivara ROU ROU Ramaz Chochishvili GEO GEO
Cristina Curto ESP ESP Hannah Ertel GER GER
Irina Rodina RUS RUS Sandra Koeppen GER GER
Simona Richter ROU ROU Josephine Horton GBR GBR
1/2
Jessica Gal NED NED Beáta Kucharzewska POL POL
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Radka Stusakova CZE CZE
Heidi Rakels BEL BEL Emanuela Pierantozzi ITA ITA
Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL Kate Howey GBR GBR
Hannah Ertel GER GER Karin Kienhuis NED NED
Johanna Hagn GER GER Michelle Rogers GBR GBR
Peter Schlatter GER GER Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO
Indrek Pertelson EST EST Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL
Ghislain Lemaire FRA FRA Pawel Nastula POL POL
Ruslan Mashurenko UKR UKR Mark Huizinga NED NED
Islam Matsiev RUS RUS Julian Davies GBR GBR
Nikolay Ozhegin RUS RUS Giorgi Vazagashvili GEO GEO
Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR Ramaz Chochishvili GEO GEO
Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR Sergey Kosorotov RUS RUS
Irakli Uznadze TUR TUR Djamel Bouras FRA FRA
Zulfia Guseinova AZE AZE Mária Pékli AUS AUS
Jana Perlberg GER GER Sylvie Meloux FRA FRA
Diane Bell GBR GBR Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL
Nigel Donohue GBR GBR Natik Bagirov BLR BLR
Danny Kingston GBR GBR Ilya Chimchiuri UKR UKR
Sharon Rendle GBR GBR Almudena Muñoz ESP ESP
Cathérine Fleury-Vachon FRA FRA Jenny Gal ITA ITA
Imre Csösz HUN HUN David Khakhaleishvili GEO GEO
Alessandra Giungi ITA ITA Ewa-Larysa Krause POL POL
Mara Kovacevic SRB SRB Angelique Seriese NED NED
Thomas Schleicher AUT AUT Christophe Gagliano FRA FRA
Oleg Maltsev RUS RUS Adrian Croitoru ROU ROU
Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR Yolanda Soler ESP ESP
Dmitry Sergeev RUS RUS Pedro Soares POR POR
Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR Oleg Kretsul RUS RUS
Monique van der Lee NED NED Josephine Horton GBR GBR
Sandra Koeppen GER GER Donata Burgatta ITA ITA
5/7
Alexa Von Schwichow GER GER Nicole Flagothier BEL BEL
Magali Baton FRA FRA Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR
Larbi Benboudaoud FRA FRA Bektas Demirel TUR TUR
Christine Cicot FRA FRA Éva Granicz HUN HUN
Francesca Campanini ITA ITA Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
Karen Balayan UKR UKR Konstantin Savchishkin RUS RUS
Laura Moise-Moricz ROU ROU Justina Pinheiro POR POR
Svetlana Gundarenko RUS RUS Beáta Maksymow POL POL
Tatyana Kuvshinova RUS RUS Giovanna Tortora ITA ITA
Marina Kovrigina RUS RUS Marie-Claire Restoux FRA FRA
Sara Álvarez ESP ESP Andreia Cavalleri POR POR
Leonid Svirid BLR BLR Mevlud Lobzhanidze GEO GEO
Rafal Kubacki POL POL Igor Mueller LUX LUX
Yulduz Sultanov AZE AZE Girolamo Giovinazzo ITA ITA
Philip Laats BEL BEL Jaroslaw Lewak POL POL
Volker Heyer GER GER Valeriu Perdivara ROU ROU
Susann Singer GER GER Ilknur Kobas TUR TUR
Davor Vlaskovac GER GER Vardan Movsisyan ARM ARM
Ryan Birch GBR GBR Algimantas Merkevicius LTU LTU
Rowena Sweatman GBR GBR Elena Kotelnikova RUS RUS
Jorma Korhonen FIN FIN Ralf Akoto GER GER
Alexander Davitashvili GEO GEO Igor Mueller LUX LUX
Antal Kovács HUN HUN Ben Sonnemans NED NED
Sergey Klishin AUT AUT León Villar ESP ESP
Doris Pöllhuber AUT AUT Estha Essombe FRA FRA
Patrick Reiter AUT AUT Bronislaw Wolkowicz POL POL
Catarina Rodrigues POR POR Anja Von Rekowski GER GER
Marek Matuszek SVK SVK Franck Chambilly FRA FRA
Cristina Curto ESP ESP Tatyana Belyaeva UKR UKR
Irina Rodina RUS RUS Gaëlle Potel FRA FRA
Simona Richter ROU ROU Tsvetana Bozhilova BUL BUL
9/12
Martijn van Oostrum NED NED Marek Matuszek SVK SVK
Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR
Ralf Koser GER GER Alexandru Lungu ROU ROU
Anja Von Rekowski GER GER Jana Zavacka SVK SVK
Magali Baton FRA FRA Alla Klimovich UKR UKR
Larbi Benboudaoud FRA FRA Nelson Brás POR POR
Francesca Campanini ITA ITA Zulfia Garipova RUS RUS
Luigi Guido ITA ITA Leonid Svirid BLR BLR
Laura Moise-Moricz ROU ROU Joyce Heron GBR GBR
Marina Kovrigina RUS RUS Chantal van Gestel NED NED
Konstantin Savchishkin RUS RUS Soso Liparteliani GEO GEO
Sara Álvarez ESP ESP Irena Tokarz POL POL
Raquel Barrientos ESP ESP Éva Granicz HUN HUN
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Ursula Myren SWE SWE
José Tomás Toro ESP ESP Bektas Demirel TUR TUR
Ilknur Kobas TUR TUR Michaela Vernerova CZE CZE
Tsvetana Bozhilova BUL BUL Christine Cicot FRA FRA
Beáta Maksymow POL POL Svetlana Lysyanskaya UKR UKR
Ben Sonnemans NED NED Axel Lobenstein GER GER
Vardan Movsisyan ARM ARM Laurent Pellet SUI SUI
Uwe Frenz GER GER Bronislaw Wolkowicz POL POL
Volker Heyer GER GER Csaba Csikesz HUN HUN
Susann Singer GER GER Cinzia Cavazzuti ITA ITA
Matti Lattu FIN FIN Karen Balayan UKR UKR
Annikka Mutanen FIN FIN Alexa Von Schwichow GER GER
Franck Chambilly FRA FRA Sebastian Hampel GER GER
Estha Essombe FRA FRA Svetlana Galyant RUS RUS
Alexander Davitashvili GEO GEO Igor Bereznitsky RUS RUS
Vladimir Dgebuadze GEO GEO Ralf Akoto GER GER
Mevlud Lobzhanidze GEO GEO Radu Ivan ROU ROU
Maria Karagiannopoulou GRE GRE Nicole Flagothier BEL BEL
Charalambos Papaioannou GRE GRE Rafal Kubacki POL POL
Miklós Illyés HUN HUN Jorma Korhonen FIN FIN
Antal Kovács HUN HUN Gintaras Ambraska LTU LTU
Bjarni Fridriksson ISL ISL Denny Ebbers NED NED
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Algimantas Merkevicius LTU LTU
Sinisa Labus SRB SRB Valeriu Perdivara ROU ROU
Sandra Gaigailaite LTU LTU Tatyana Kuvshinova RUS RUS
Igor Mueller LUX LUX Laurent Crost FRA FRA
Fedor Lazarenko CAN CAN Philip Laats BEL BEL
Sergey Klishin AUT AUT Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA
Pedro Caravana POR POR Yulduz Sultanov AZE AZE
Andreia Cavalleri POR POR Lyudmila Kristea MDA MDA
Justina Pinheiro POR POR Michaela Bornemann AUT AUT
Catarina Rodrigues POR POR Marimar Alcíbar ESP ESP
Paula Saldanha POR POR Marie-Claire Restoux FRA FRA
León Villar ESP ESP Sven Helbing GER GER
Petr Lacina CZE CZE Ryan Birch GBR GBR
Hulya Senyurt TUR TUR Giovanna Tortora ITA ITA
Veronika Kozlovskaya BLR BLR Svetlana Gundarenko RUS RUS
Anne Sjö-Herlenius SWE SWE Elena Kotelnikova RUS RUS
Mika Kauppinen SWE SWE Jaroslaw Lewak POL POL
Cristina Curto ESP ESP Agata Mróz POL POL
Philip Camilleri MDA MDA Girolamo Giovinazzo ITA ITA
Gil Offer ISR ISR Davor Vlaskovac GER GER
Aleksander Sorsak SLO SLO Patrick Reiter AUT AUT
Valeriu Florescu ROU ROU Igor Mueller LUX LUX
Nada Ognjenovic SRB SRB Rowena Sweatman GBR GBR
13/16
Alexei Budolin EST EST Matti Lattu FIN FIN
Vardan Movsisyan ARM ARM Diego Brambilla ITA ITA
Timo Peltola FIN FIN Mevlud Lobzhanidze GEO GEO
Franck Chambilly FRA FRA Milos Mijalkovic SRB SRB
Sean Sullivan IRL IRL Pedro Caravana POR POR
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR István Csehi HUN HUN
Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT Gil Offer ISR ISR
Sergey Klishin AUT AUT Michele Monti ITA ITA
Ricardo Pedroso POR POR Konstantin Savchishkin RUS RUS
León Villar ESP ESP Marko Haanpää FIN FIN
Mika Kauppinen SWE SWE Tommy Mortensen DEN DEN
Peter Filkor SVK SVK Charalambos Papaioannou GRE GRE
Oxana Pilenchuk UKR UKR Annikka Mutanen FIN FIN
Aleksander Sorsak SLO SLO Thierry Vatrican MON MON
Souren Mekinyan ARM ARM José Tomás Toro ESP ESP
Zvonko Janevski MKD MKD Fedor Lazarenko CAN CAN
Rasid Boracic BIH BIH Uwe Frenz GER GER
Tzvetko Tzvetkov BUL BUL Petr Lacina CZE CZE
1/4
Mark Huizinga NED NED Sven Helbing GER GER
Karin Kienhuis NED NED Svetlana Galyant RUS RUS
Nicole Flagothier BEL BEL Ewa-Larysa Krause POL POL
Heidi Rakels BEL BEL Rowena Sweatman GBR GBR
Ralf Akoto GER GER Christophe Gagliano FRA FRA
Hannah Ertel GER GER Doris Pöllhuber AUT AUT
Johanna Hagn GER GER Svetlana Gundarenko RUS RUS
Peter Schlatter GER GER Nelson Brás POR POR
Alexa Von Schwichow GER GER Alessandra Giungi ITA ITA
Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR Beáta Kucharzewska POL POL
Kate Howey GBR GBR Tatyana Belyaeva UKR UKR
Sylvie Meloux FRA FRA Giovanna Tortora ITA ITA
Marie-Claire Restoux FRA FRA Almudena Muñoz ESP ESP
Girolamo Giovinazzo ITA ITA Giorgi Vazagashvili GEO GEO
Ilya Chimchiuri UKR UKR Laurent Pellet SUI SUI
Alexandru Lungu ROU ROU David Khakhaleishvili GEO GEO
Elena Kotelnikova RUS RUS Emanuela Pierantozzi ITA ITA
Tatyana Kuvshinova RUS RUS Jana Perlberg GER GER
Yolanda Soler ESP ESP Michaela Bornemann AUT AUT
Michaela Vernerova CZE CZE Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL
Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR Rafal Kubacki POL POL
Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR Igor Bereznitsky RUS RUS
Irakli Uznadze TUR TUR Karen Balayan UKR UKR
Leonid Svirid BLR BLR Ghislain Lemaire FRA FRA
Agata Mróz POL POL Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL
Pawel Nastula POL POL Radu Ivan ROU ROU
Irena Tokarz POL POL Cathérine Fleury-Vachon FRA FRA
Zulfia Guseinova AZE AZE Zulfia Garipova RUS RUS
Yulduz Sultanov AZE AZE Nikolay Ozhegin RUS RUS
Philip Laats BEL BEL Islam Matsiev RUS RUS
Axel Lobenstein GER GER Pedro Soares POR POR
Davor Vlaskovac GER GER Danny Kingston GBR GBR
Diane Bell GBR GBR Cinzia Cavazzuti ITA ITA
Julian Davies GBR GBR Jaroslaw Lewak POL POL
Sharon Rendle GBR GBR Chantal van Gestel NED NED
Michelle Rogers GBR GBR Svetlana Lysyanskaya UKR UKR
Djamel Bouras FRA FRA Soso Liparteliani GEO GEO
Laurent Crost FRA FRA Sergey Kosorotov RUS RUS
Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA Ruslan Mashurenko UKR UKR
Imre Csösz HUN HUN Denny Ebbers NED NED
Éva Granicz HUN HUN Angelique Seriese NED NED
Mara Kovacevic SRB SRB Christine Cicot FRA FRA
Algimantas Merkevicius LTU LTU Adrian Croitoru ROU ROU
Igor Mueller LUX LUX Ramaz Chochishvili GEO GEO
Alla Klimovich UKR UKR Jessica Gal NED NED
Patrick Reiter AUT AUT Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR
Thomas Schleicher AUT AUT Jorma Korhonen FIN FIN
Valeriu Perdivara ROU ROU Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL
Oleg Maltsev RUS RUS Ryan Birch GBR GBR
Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR Joyce Heron GBR GBR
Dmitry Sergeev RUS RUS Gintaras Ambraska LTU LTU
Marek Matuszek SVK SVK Nigel Donohue GBR GBR
Jana Zavacka SVK SVK Radka Stusakova CZE CZE
Marimar Alcíbar ESP ESP Claudia Zwiers NED NED
Bektas Demirel TUR TUR Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO
Ursula Myren SWE SWE Mária Pékli AUS AUS
Lyudmila Kristea MDA MDA Jenny Gal ITA ITA
Csaba Csikesz HUN HUN Indrek Pertelson EST EST
Oleg Kretsul RUS RUS Bronislaw Wolkowicz POL POL
Natik Bagirov BLR BLR Sebastian Hampel GER GER
Irina Rodina RUS RUS Monique van der Lee NED NED
Josephine Horton GBR GBR Gaëlle Potel FRA FRA
Sandra Koeppen GER GER Simona Richter ROU ROU
Tsvetana Bozhilova BUL BUL Donata Burgatta ITA ITA
1/8
Mark Huizinga NED NED Marko Haanpää FIN FIN
Karin Kienhuis NED NED Estha Essombe FRA FRA
Nicole Flagothier BEL BEL Ioana Aluas-Dinea ROU ROU
Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL Beáta Kucharzewska POL POL
Ralf Akoto GER GER Zivan Mihailovic SRB SRB
Johanna Hagn GER GER Veronika Kozlovskaya BLR BLR
Sebastian Hampel GER GER Piotr Kamrowski POL POL
Ralf Koser GER GER David Khakhaleishvili GEO GEO
Anja Von Rekowski GER GER Radka Stusakova CZE CZE
Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR Pavlina Pechovicova CZE CZE
Joyce Heron GBR GBR Tamara Meijer NED NED
Magali Baton FRA FRA Jessica Gal NED NED
Larbi Benboudaoud FRA FRA Peter Schlatter GER GER
Christophe Gagliano FRA FRA Vladimir Dgebuadze GEO GEO
Sylvie Meloux FRA FRA Hulya Senyurt TUR TUR
Marie-Claire Restoux FRA FRA Isabelle Schmutz SUI SUI
Francesca Campanini ITA ITA Zulfia Guseinova AZE AZE
Cinzia Cavazzuti ITA ITA Laurie Pace MLT MLT
Nicola Galante ITA ITA Rafal Kubacki POL POL
Girolamo Giovinazzo ITA ITA Roman Novacek CZE CZE
Luigi Guido ITA ITA Ghislain Lemaire FRA FRA
Michele Monti ITA ITA Ruslan Mashurenko UKR UKR
Karen Balayan UKR UKR Lars Maagaard DEN DEN
Ramaz Chochishvili GEO GEO Laurent Crost FRA FRA
Radu Ivan ROU ROU Vernhard Thorleifsson ISL ISL
Alexandru Lungu ROU ROU Dmitar Milinkovic SRB SRB
Marina Kovrigina RUS RUS Sharon Rendle GBR GBR
Nikolay Ozhegin RUS RUS Pedro Caravana POR POR
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Mária Pékli AUS AUS
Ernesto Pérez ESP ESP Denny Ebbers NED NED
José Tomás Toro ESP ESP Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO
Ilknur Kobas TUR TUR Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL
Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR Alexander Davitashvili GEO GEO
Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR Charalambos Papaioannou GRE GRE
Leonid Svirid BLR BLR Nihad Kukan BIH BIH
Ani Boiadjieva BUL BUL Michaela Bornemann AUT AUT
Mila Markova BUL BUL Irena Tokarz POL POL
Agata Mróz POL POL Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA
Pawel Nastula POL POL Mevlud Lobzhanidze GEO GEO
Bronislaw Wolkowicz POL POL Johan Laats BEL BEL
Chantal van Gestel NED NED Evica Jovovic SRB SRB
Angelique Seriese NED NED Raquel Barrientos ESP ESP
Yulduz Sultanov AZE AZE Orlin Russev BUL BUL
Philip Laats BEL BEL Jozef Krnac SVK SVK
Tommy Mortensen DEN DEN Julian Davies GBR GBR
Uwe Frenz GER GER Oleg Kretsul RUS RUS
Volker Heyer GER GER Indrek Pertelson EST EST
Diane Bell GBR GBR Susann Singer GER GER
Nigel Donohue GBR GBR Martijn van Oostrum NED NED
Graeme Randall GBR GBR Patrick Reiter AUT AUT
Michelle Rogers GBR GBR Beáta Maksymow POL POL
Rowena Sweatman GBR GBR Daniela Krukower ARG ARG
Jorma Korhonen FIN FIN Marcel Bosse NED NED
Matti Lattu FIN FIN Irakli Uznadze TUR TUR
Pasi Lauren FIN FIN Bektas Demirel TUR TUR
Annikka Mutanen FIN FIN Alessandra Giungi ITA ITA
Djamel Bouras FRA FRA Konstantin Savchishkin RUS RUS
Cathérine Fleury-Vachon FRA FRA Sara Álvarez ESP ESP
Georgi Tsmindashvili GEO GEO Sven Helbing GER GER
Maria Karagiannopoulou GRE GRE Ewa-Larysa Krause POL POL
István Csehi HUN HUN Adrian Croitoru ROU ROU
Imre Csösz HUN HUN Bjarni Fridriksson ISL ISL
Miklós Illyés HUN HUN Thomas Schleicher AUT AUT
Antal Kovács HUN HUN Dmitry Sergeev RUS RUS
Zsolt Kunyik HUN HUN Marek Matuszek SVK SVK
Anna Lámfalusy HUN HUN Doris Pöllhuber AUT AUT
Klára Vészi HUN HUN Alexa Von Schwichow GER GER
Diego Brambilla ITA ITA Ilya Chimchiuri UKR UKR
Emanuela Pierantozzi ITA ITA Anne Sjö-Herlenius SWE SWE
Giovanna Tortora ITA ITA Jolanta Wojnarowicz POL POL
Mara Kovacevic SRB SRB Tsvetana Bozhilova BUL BUL
Sinisa Labus SRB SRB Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL
Filipan Hrvoje CRO CRO Ryan Birch GBR GBR
Gintaras Ambraska LTU LTU Peter Jákl CZE CZE
Sandra Gaigailaite LTU LTU Jana Perlberg GER GER
Robertas Rimas LTU LTU Soso Liparteliani GEO GEO
Igor Mueller LUX LUX Nicola Galante ITA ITA
Igor Mueller LUX LUX Sergey Kosorotov RUS RUS
Fedor Lazarenko CAN CAN Islam Matsiev RUS RUS
Abdulla Aliev UKR UKR Jaroslaw Lewak POL POL
Alla Klimovich UKR UKR Filipa Cavalleri POR POR
Galina Tomyak UKR UKR Tatyana Kuvshinova RUS RUS
Nelson Brás POR POR Marius Pavydis LTU LTU
Alexandre Cavalleri POR POR Algimantas Merkevicius LTU LTU
Andreia Cavalleri POR POR Jenny Gal ITA ITA
Sandra Godinho POR POR Tatyana Belyaeva UKR UKR
Justina Pinheiro POR POR Yolanda Soler ESP ESP
Catarina Rodrigues POR POR Claudia Zwiers NED NED
Pedro Soares POR POR Ben Sonnemans NED NED
Valeriu Perdivara ROU ROU Jérôme Dreyfus FRA FRA
Simona Richter ROU ROU Svetlana Galyant RUS RUS
Tatyana Bogomyakova RUS RUS Michaela Vernerova CZE CZE
Zulfia Garipova RUS RUS Tanja Muenzinger GER GER
Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR Laura Moise-Moricz ROU ROU
Damjan Petek SLO SLO Axel Lobenstein GER GER
Miroslava Janosikova SVK SVK Lyudmila Kristea MDA MDA
Jana Zavacka SVK SVK Alice Dubois FRA FRA
Marimar Alcíbar ESP ESP Aneta Szczepanska POL POL
Almudena Muñoz ESP ESP Paula Saldanha POR POR
Petr Lacina CZE CZE Oleg Maltsev RUS RUS
Håkan Olausson SWE SWE Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA
Laurent Pellet SUI SUI Pascal Zimmer LUX LUX
Svetlana Lysyanskaya UKR UKR Donata Burgatta ITA ITA
Cristina Curto ESP ESP Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL
Philip Camilleri MDA MDA Giorgi Vazagashvili GEO GEO
Danka Stevovic SRB SRB Ursula Myren SWE SWE
Gil Offer ISR ISR Danny Kingston GBR GBR
Thierry Vatrican MON MON Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR
Natik Bagirov BLR BLR Milos Mijalkovic SRB SRB
Krzysztof Wojdan POL POL Davor Vlaskovac GER GER
Valeriu Florescu ROU ROU Ramaz Chochishvili GEO GEO
Nada Ognjenovic SRB SRB Heidi Rakels BEL BEL
Svetlana Lysyanskaya UKR UKR Irina Rodina RUS RUS
Marta Kolodziejczyk POL POL Tsvetana Bozhilova BUL BUL
1/16
Mark Huizinga NED NED León Villar ESP ESP
Patrick van Kalken NED NED Pasi Lauren FIN FIN
Cédric Taymans BEL BEL Roman Novacek CZE CZE
Ralf Akoto GER GER Christian Suditu ROU ROU
Sven Helbing GER GER Miroslav Jocovic SRB SRB
Marie-Claire Restoux FRA FRA Jana Wojtowiczova CZE CZE
Luigi Guido ITA ITA Apti Magomadov MDA MDA
Karen Balayan UKR UKR Dragomir Radulovic SRB SRB
Igor Gorbokon UKR UKR Vernhard Thorleifsson ISL ISL
Ruslan Mashurenko UKR UKR Sergey Klishin AUT AUT
Eric Krieger AUT AUT Laurent Crost FRA FRA
Adrian Croitoru ROU ROU Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR
Nikolay Ozhegin RUS RUS Sean Sullivan IRL IRL
Konstantin Savchishkin RUS RUS Alexandru Ciupe CAN CAN
Roberto Naveira ESP ESP Piotr Kamrowski POL POL
Salim Abanoz TUR TUR Jorma Korhonen FIN FIN
Irakli Uznadze TUR TUR Alexei Budolin EST EST
Galina Ivanova BUL BUL Nada Ognjenovic SRB SRB
Mila Markova BUL BUL Vinka Radovic SRB SRB
Ivan Netov BUL BUL Fedor Lazarenko CAN CAN
Jaroslaw Lewak POL POL Francesco Giorgi ITA ITA
Pawel Nastula POL POL Timo Peltola FIN FIN
Marek Pisula POL POL Petr Lacina CZE CZE
Ben Sonnemans NED NED Raymond Stevens GBR GBR
Aneta Szczepanska POL POL Regina Mickute LTU LTU
Bronislaw Wolkowicz POL POL Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI
Marcel Bosse NED NED Sergey Kolesnikov RUS RUS
Vardan Movsisyan ARM ARM Ilya Chimchiuri UKR UKR
Johan Laats BEL BEL Alessandro Pilati ITA ITA
Tommy Mortensen DEN DEN Aldvin Torlakovic BIH BIH
Davor Vlaskovac GER GER Josef Vensek CZE CZE
Ryan Birch GBR GBR Christodoulos Zenious CYP CYP
Julian Davies GBR GBR Mika Kauppinen SWE SWE
Danny Kingston GBR GBR Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT
Graeme Randall GBR GBR Patrick Klas NED NED
Djamel Bouras FRA FRA Ricardo Pedroso POR POR
Georgi Tsmindashvili GEO GEO Rudi Frana LUX LUX
István Gulyas HUN HUN Lars Maagaard DEN DEN
Miklós Illyés HUN HUN Frixos Raidos GRE GRE
Rita Soós HUN HUN Anne Sjö-Herlenius SWE SWE
Cieran Ward NIR NIR Larbi Benboudaoud FRA FRA
Diego Brambilla ITA ITA Guilherme Bentes POR POR
Alessandra Giungi ITA ITA Oxana Pilenchuk UKR UKR
Sinisa Labus SRB SRB Artur Bodziacki POL POL
Dano Pantic SRB SRB Damjan Petek SLO SLO
Birgit Blum LIE LIE Andreia Cavalleri POR POR
Gintaras Ambraska LTU LTU Dimitris Georgiadis CYP CYP
Algimantas Merkevicius LTU LTU Harutyun Gharibyan ARM ARM
Andrei Golban MDA MDA Gil Offer ISR ISR
Abdulla Aliev UKR UKR Igor Koliev BLR BLR
Nelson Brás POR POR Tony Molné AND AND
Oleg Maltsev RUS RUS Tzvetko Tzvetkov BUL BUL
Marek Matuszek SVK SVK Vyacheslav Pilipenko UKR UKR
Semir Pepic AUS AUS Antal Kovács HUN HUN
Pavlina Pechovicova CZE CZE Renata Zabielo LTU LTU
Håkan Olausson SWE SWE Bert Terrijn BEL BEL
Gisela Haemmerling SUI SUI Michaela Vernerova CZE CZE
Laurent Pellet SUI SUI Jason Trevisan MLT MLT
Dmitri Budolin EST EST Michele Monti ITA ITA
Peter Filkor SVK SVK Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR
Filip Filov BUL BUL Matti Lattu FIN FIN
Marius Pavydis LTU LTU Srdjan Vujicic SRB SRB
Christodoulos Christodoulides CYP CYP José Tomás Toro ESP ESP
Marko Haanpää FIN FIN Thomas Beck DEN DEN
Arsen Gevorkyan ARM ARM Thierry Vatrican MON MON
Aleksander Sorsak SLO SLO Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR
Jozef Tomanek SVK SVK Vladimir Dgebuadze GEO GEO
Yasana Halilagic BIH BIH Laurie Pace MLT MLT
Natik Bagirov BLR BLR Franck Chambilly FRA FRA
Igor Dimitrioski MKD MKD Yulduz Sultanov AZE AZE
Ieva Klimasauskiene LTU LTU Ilknur Kobas TUR TUR
Souren Mekinyan ARM ARM Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO
Zvonko Janevski MKD MKD Islam Matsiev RUS RUS
Johnny Zammit MLT MLT Jozef Krnac SVK SVK
Loris Mularoni SMR SMR Zivan Mihailovic SRB SRB
Xavier Nuez AND AND Soso Liparteliani GEO GEO
Rasid Boracic BIH BIH Oleg Kretsul RUS RUS
Husnija Kajmovic BIH BIH István Csehi HUN HUN
Dejan Bogoevski MKD MKD Filipan Hrvoje CRO CRO
Goran Mickoski MKD MKD Pascal Zimmer LUX LUX
Result City Date
3Doha12 Jan
7Paris2020
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019

Judo birthday

Nae Udaka

Nae Udaka (JPN)
36 years