World U18 Championships Santiago de Chile - Event

World U18 Championships Santiago de Chile

  • Date: 9 Aug 2017 - 13 Aug 2017
  • Place: Santiago de Chile, Chile
  • Type: World Cadet Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Aldi De Oliveira BRA BRA Maksud Ochilov UZB UZB
Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR Luka Kapanadze GEO GEO
Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS Nurzat Salimbayev KAZ KAZ
Mark Hristov BUL BUL Ranto Katsura JPN JPN
Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO Daiki Nakahashi JPN JPN
Eugen Matveiciuc MDA MDA Agustin Gil ARG ARG
Kenshin Mori JPN JPN Eduard Serban ROU ROU
David Babayan RUS RUS Min-Jong Kim KOR KOR
Ivana Nikolić MNE MNE Marina Vorobeva RUS RUS
Haruka Kawabata JPN JPN Jong Hung Kim PRK PRK
Brigitta Varga HUN HUN Mascha Ballhaus GER GER
Faiza Mokdar FRA FRA Seija Ballhaus GER GER
Natalia Kropska POL POL Ju-Hee Kim KOR KOR
Ayano Yuki JPN JPN Gabriella Moraes BRA BRA
Millena Silva BRA BRA Marlene Galandi GER GER
Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO Helena Vukovic CRO CRO
3/5
Daan Moes NED NED Abdulaziz Kara TUR TUR
Csanad Feczko HUN HUN Ejder Tokay TUR TUR
Sin Hyok An PRK PRK Abrek Naguchev RUS RUS
Hitoyoshi Sumi JPN JPN Sukhbat Byambasuren MGL MGL
Vadym Chernov UKR UKR Narmandakh Bayanmunkh MGL MGL
Luigi Centracchio ITA ITA Hayato Kondo JPN JPN
Dhzamoliddin Abdulloev TJK TJK Bayram Kandemir TUR TUR
Keagan Young CAN CAN Dmitrii Pridira RUS RUS
Armen Agaian RUS RUS Ayman Elhoussaini MAR MAR
Muhammet Koc TUR TUR Adam Stodolski POL POL
Muzaffarbek Turoboyev UZB UZB Benedek Toth HUN HUN
Serikbolsyn Shyntas KAZ KAZ Dzhakhongir Madzhidov TJK TJK
Valeriy Endovitskiy RUS RUS Benjamin Kendrick CAN CAN
Said Gadzhiev RUS RUS Emils Gerkens LAT LAT
Zouhair Esseryry MAR MAR Jonas Schreiber GER GER
Omer Aydin TUR TUR Leonardo Sant Ana BRA BRA
Sara Kulym KAZ KAZ Anastasiia Balaban UKR UKR
Jente Verstraeten BEL BEL Glafira Borisova RUS RUS
Liza Gateau FRA FRA Amanda Arraes BRA BRA
Mariam Amkhadova RUS RUS Carlotta Avanzato ITA ITA
Jana Gussenberg GER GER Sita Kadambaeva UZB UZB
Aiko Watanabe JPN JPN Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB
Mina Kobayashi JPN JPN Nilufar Ermagambetova UZB UZB
Song Hui Mun PRK PRK Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN
Giovanna Fusco ITA ITA Thayane Lemos BRA BRA
Marica Perisic SRB SRB Haruka Nakaya JPN JPN
Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO Su Yon Kim PRK PRK
Meriem Khelifi TUN TUN Annabelle Winzig GER GER
Rizu Matsumoto JPN JPN Morgane Fereol FRA FRA
Raffaela Igl GER GER Kim Hooi NED NED
Luiza Cruz BRA BRA Hanna Rollwage GER GER
Akiho Yonekawa JPN JPN Fatma Abidi TUN TUN
1/2
Aldi De Oliveira BRA BRA Ejder Tokay TUR TUR
Maksud Ochilov UZB UZB Abdulaziz Kara TUR TUR
Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR Sukhbat Byambasuren MGL MGL
Abrek Naguchev RUS RUS Luka Kapanadze GEO GEO
Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS Hayato Kondo JPN JPN
Nurzat Salimbayev KAZ KAZ Narmandakh Bayanmunkh MGL MGL
Dmitrii Pridira RUS RUS Mark Hristov BUL BUL
Ranto Katsura JPN JPN Bayram Kandemir TUR TUR
Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO Adam Stodolski POL POL
Ayman Elhoussaini MAR MAR Daiki Nakahashi JPN JPN
Dzhakhongir Madzhidov TJK TJK Eugen Matveiciuc MDA MDA
Agustin Gil ARG ARG Benedek Toth HUN HUN
Kenshin Mori JPN JPN Emils Gerkens LAT LAT
Benjamin Kendrick CAN CAN Eduard Serban ROU ROU
David Babayan RUS RUS Leonardo Sant Ana BRA BRA
Min-Jong Kim KOR KOR Jonas Schreiber GER GER
Glafira Borisova RUS RUS Ivana Nikolić MNE MNE
Marina Vorobeva RUS RUS Anastasiia Balaban UKR UKR
Carlotta Avanzato ITA ITA Haruka Kawabata JPN JPN
Jong Hung Kim PRK PRK Amanda Arraes BRA BRA
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Brigitta Varga HUN HUN
Mascha Ballhaus GER GER Sita Kadambaeva UZB UZB
Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN Faiza Mokdar FRA FRA
Nilufar Ermagambetova UZB UZB Seija Ballhaus GER GER
Natalia Kropska POL POL Haruka Nakaya JPN JPN
Thayane Lemos BRA BRA Ju-Hee Kim KOR KOR
Ayano Yuki JPN JPN Annabelle Winzig GER GER
Gabriella Moraes BRA BRA Su Yon Kim PRK PRK
Kim Hooi NED NED Millena Silva BRA BRA
Marlene Galandi GER GER Morgane Fereol FRA FRA
Fatma Abidi TUN TUN Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO
Helena Vukovic CRO CRO Hanna Rollwage GER GER
5/7
Georgii Tretiakov RUS RUS Daan Moes NED NED
Csanad Feczko HUN HUN Juan Montealegre COL COL
Sin Hyok An PRK PRK Aristides Junior BRA BRA
Kum Song Hwang PRK PRK Hitoyoshi Sumi JPN JPN
Vadym Chernov UKR UKR Botond Szeredas HUN HUN
Tomas Couzo Aspitia ARG ARG Luigi Centracchio ITA ITA
Ian Kukita ARG ARG Dhzamoliddin Abdulloev TJK TJK
Giovanni Zaraca ITA ITA Keagan Young CAN CAN
Armen Agaian RUS RUS Uros Nikolic AUS AUS
Edi Sherifovski MKD MKD Muhammet Koc TUR TUR
Muzaffarbek Turoboyev UZB UZB Luka Khatelishvili CAN CAN
Chien-An Hsu TPE TPE Serikbolsyn Shyntas KAZ KAZ
Valeriy Endovitskiy RUS RUS Vadim Velkov UKR UKR
Said Gadzhiev RUS RUS Enrico Bergamelli ITA ITA
Aleksi Svianidze GEO GEO Zouhair Esseryry MAR MAR
Levan Tchelidze GEO GEO Omer Aydin TUR TUR
Sara Kulym KAZ KAZ Ana Bjelic SRB SRB
Jente Verstraeten BEL BEL Maria Vera VEN VEN
Laura Ferreira BRA BRA Liza Gateau FRA FRA
Mariam Amkhadova RUS RUS Gamze Sayma TUR TUR
Marta Kuras POL POL Jana Gussenberg GER GER
Naomi Van Krevel NED NED Aiko Watanabe JPN JPN
Mina Kobayashi JPN JPN Natalia Elkina RUS RUS
Andrea Karman HUN HUN Song Hui Mun PRK PRK
Lara Cvjetko CRO CRO Giovanna Fusco ITA ITA
Habibe Afyonlu TUR TUR Marica Perisic SRB SRB
Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO Cindy Mera COL COL
Pei Chun Yuan TPE TPE Meriem Khelifi TUN TUN
Safa Jelassi TUN TUN Rizu Matsumoto JPN JPN
Raffaela Igl GER GER Eduarda Rosa BRA BRA
Marit Kamps NED NED Luiza Cruz BRA BRA
Yu-Jing Lin TPE TPE Akiho Yonekawa JPN JPN
1/4
Georgii Tretiakov RUS RUS Aldi De Oliveira BRA BRA
Ejder Tokay TUR TUR Daan Moes NED NED
Csanad Feczko HUN HUN Maksud Ochilov UZB UZB
Juan Montealegre COL COL Abdulaziz Kara TUR TUR
Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR Sin Hyok An PRK PRK
Sukhbat Byambasuren MGL MGL Aristides Junior BRA BRA
Abrek Naguchev RUS RUS Kum Song Hwang PRK PRK
Hitoyoshi Sumi JPN JPN Luka Kapanadze GEO GEO
Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS Vadym Chernov UKR UKR
Hayato Kondo JPN JPN Botond Szeredas HUN HUN
Tomas Couzo Aspitia ARG ARG Nurzat Salimbayev KAZ KAZ
Luigi Centracchio ITA ITA Narmandakh Bayanmunkh MGL MGL
Dmitrii Pridira RUS RUS Ian Kukita ARG ARG
Mark Hristov BUL BUL Dhzamoliddin Abdulloev TJK TJK
Ranto Katsura JPN JPN Giovanni Zaraca ITA ITA
Keagan Young CAN CAN Bayram Kandemir TUR TUR
Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO Armen Agaian RUS RUS
Adam Stodolski POL POL Uros Nikolic AUS AUS
Edi Sherifovski MKD MKD Ayman Elhoussaini MAR MAR
Daiki Nakahashi JPN JPN Muhammet Koc TUR TUR
Dzhakhongir Madzhidov TJK TJK Muzaffarbek Turoboyev UZB UZB
Eugen Matveiciuc MDA MDA Luka Khatelishvili CAN CAN
Chien-An Hsu TPE TPE Agustin Gil ARG ARG
Benedek Toth HUN HUN Serikbolsyn Shyntas KAZ KAZ
Valeriy Endovitskiy RUS RUS Kenshin Mori JPN JPN
Emils Gerkens LAT LAT Vadim Velkov UKR UKR
Said Gadzhiev RUS RUS Benjamin Kendrick CAN CAN
Enrico Bergamelli ITA ITA Eduard Serban ROU ROU
David Babayan RUS RUS Aleksi Svianidze GEO GEO
Leonardo Sant Ana BRA BRA Zouhair Esseryry MAR MAR
Min-Jong Kim KOR KOR Levan Tchelidze GEO GEO
Jonas Schreiber GER GER Omer Aydin TUR TUR
Glafira Borisova RUS RUS Sara Kulym KAZ KAZ
Ivana Nikolić MNE MNE Ana Bjelic SRB SRB
Jente Verstraeten BEL BEL Marina Vorobeva RUS RUS
Anastasiia Balaban UKR UKR Maria Vera VEN VEN
Laura Ferreira BRA BRA Carlotta Avanzato ITA ITA
Haruka Kawabata JPN JPN Liza Gateau FRA FRA
Jong Hung Kim PRK PRK Mariam Amkhadova RUS RUS
Amanda Arraes BRA BRA Gamze Sayma TUR TUR
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Marta Kuras POL POL
Jana Gussenberg GER GER Brigitta Varga HUN HUN
Mascha Ballhaus GER GER Naomi Van Krevel NED NED
Sita Kadambaeva UZB UZB Aiko Watanabe JPN JPN
Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN Mina Kobayashi JPN JPN
Natalia Elkina RUS RUS Faiza Mokdar FRA FRA
Nilufar Ermagambetova UZB UZB Andrea Karman HUN HUN
Seija Ballhaus GER GER Song Hui Mun PRK PRK
Lara Cvjetko CRO CRO Natalia Kropska POL POL
Haruka Nakaya JPN JPN Giovanna Fusco ITA ITA
Habibe Afyonlu TUR TUR Thayane Lemos BRA BRA
Marica Perisic SRB SRB Ju-Hee Kim KOR KOR
Ayano Yuki JPN JPN Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO
Annabelle Winzig GER GER Cindy Mera COL COL
Gabriella Moraes BRA BRA Pei Chun Yuan TPE TPE
Meriem Khelifi TUN TUN Su Yon Kim PRK PRK
Safa Jelassi TUN TUN Kim Hooi NED NED
Millena Silva BRA BRA Rizu Matsumoto JPN JPN
Marlene Galandi GER GER Raffaela Igl GER GER
Eduarda Rosa BRA BRA Morgane Fereol FRA FRA
Fatma Abidi TUN TUN Marit Kamps NED NED
Luiza Cruz BRA BRA Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO
Helena Vukovic CRO CRO Yu-Jing Lin TPE TPE
Akiho Yonekawa JPN JPN Hanna Rollwage GER GER
1/8
Georgii Tretiakov RUS RUS Yerlan Unalov KAZ KAZ
Aldi De Oliveira BRA BRA Joziah Fry USA USA
Ejder Tokay TUR TUR Temuujin Ganburged MGL MGL
Daan Moes NED NED Vincent Jourdan FRA FRA
Csanad Feczko HUN HUN Tsogt-Ochir Byambajav MGL MGL
Caine Stuart AUS AUS Maksud Ochilov UZB UZB
Sherzod Davlatov KAZ KAZ Juan Montealegre COL COL
Abdulaziz Kara TUR TUR Victor Van Gerven NED NED
Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR Marcos Taira ARG ARG
Yhonice Goueffon FRA FRA Sin Hyok An PRK PRK
Khurshidbek Abdusaidov UZB UZB Sukhbat Byambasuren MGL MGL
Aristides Junior BRA BRA Emiel Jaring NED NED
Abrek Naguchev RUS RUS Severin Edmeier GER GER
Kum Song Hwang PRK PRK Jacob More USA USA
Alaeddine Ben Chalbi TUN TUN Hitoyoshi Sumi JPN JPN
Luka Kapanadze GEO GEO Yermek Amangeldi KAZ KAZ
Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS Louis Mott AUS AUS
Vadym Chernov UKR UKR Joel Demaere CAN CAN
Hayato Kondo JPN JPN Bruno Barros POR POR
Botond Szeredas HUN HUN Willis García VEN VEN
Tomas Couzo Aspitia ARG ARG Noah Wusstig USA USA
Nurzat Salimbayev KAZ KAZ Kurbonali Bozorov TJK TJK
Luigi Centracchio ITA ITA Artyom Ghalachyan ARM ARM
Narmandakh Bayanmunkh MGL MGL Dontae De Jesus CAN CAN
Dmitrii Pridira RUS RUS Dowon Jun KOR KOR
Luca Rubeca ITA ITA Ian Kukita ARG ARG
Rhys Allan AUS AUS Mark Hristov BUL BUL
Dhzamoliddin Abdulloev TJK TJK Petru Pelivan MDA MDA
Artjoms Galaktionovs LAT LAT Ranto Katsura JPN JPN
Giovanni Zaraca ITA ITA Eunkyul Lee KOR KOR
Mikheili Bakhbakhashvili GEO GEO Keagan Young CAN CAN
Bayram Kandemir TUR TUR Dastan Shayakhmetov KAZ KAZ
Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO Marcelo Gomes BRA BRA
Armen Agaian RUS RUS Zangar Marat KAZ KAZ
Adam Stodolski POL POL Juan Alvarez COL COL
Uros Nikolic AUS AUS Carlos Paez IJF IJF
Abylay Uteov KAZ KAZ Edi Sherifovski MKD MKD
Ling Hon Tang HKG HKG Ayman Elhoussaini MAR MAR
Kenny Komi Bedel ITA ITA Daiki Nakahashi JPN JPN
Muhammet Koc TUR TUR Adrian Sulca ROU ROU
Dzhakhongir Madzhidov TJK TJK Namhoon Lee KOR KOR
Naim De La Cruz MEX MEX Muzaffarbek Turoboyev UZB UZB
Eugen Matveiciuc MDA MDA Mamikon Avetisyan ARM ARM
Serge Villeneuve Daville FRA FRA Luka Khatelishvili CAN CAN
Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR Chien-An Hsu TPE TPE
Agustin Gil ARG ARG Michael Mutz USA USA
Benedek Toth HUN HUN Johann Lenz GER GER
Serikbolsyn Shyntas KAZ KAZ Vladimir Akhalkatsi GEO GEO
Valeriy Endovitskiy RUS RUS Chingizkhon Shokirov UZB UZB
Sheng-Kai Lin TPE TPE Kenshin Mori JPN JPN
Emils Gerkens LAT LAT Csaba Toth HUN HUN
Bekarys Saduakas KAZ KAZ Vadim Velkov UKR UKR
Mikheili Bekauri GEO GEO Said Gadzhiev RUS RUS
Benjamin Kendrick CAN CAN Xavier Jones TRI TRI
Enrico Bergamelli ITA ITA Akram Buranov UZB UZB
Eduard Serban ROU ROU Geronimo Saucedo MEX MEX
David Babayan RUS RUS Vladlens Jarockis LAT LAT
Timothy Hollingbery AUS AUS Aleksi Svianidze GEO GEO
Leonardo Sant Ana BRA BRA Bryan Hernandez CHI CHI
Zouhair Esseryry MAR MAR Alejo Burgos ARG ARG
Richard Sipocz HUN HUN Min-Jong Kim KOR KOR
Levan Tchelidze GEO GEO Yanis Alouane FRA FRA
Filip Miljevic CRO CRO Jonas Schreiber GER GER
Omer Aydin TUR TUR Yu Oishi JPN JPN
Sara Kulym KAZ KAZ Jacqueline Camacho USA USA
Ivana Nikolić MNE MNE Mikaela Rojas ARG ARG
Lea Metrot FRA FRA Ana Bjelic SRB SRB
Marina Vorobeva RUS RUS Aiym Zhumagaliyeva KAZ KAZ
Silvia Gherman ROU ROU Maria Vera VEN VEN
Laura Ferreira BRA BRA Noran Elmahroukey USA USA
Liliia Nugaeva RUS RUS Carlotta Avanzato ITA ITA
Timea Kardos HUN HUN Haruka Kawabata JPN JPN
Nikola Szlachta POL POL Liza Gateau FRA FRA
Donia Wueslati TUN TUN Jong Hung Kim PRK PRK
Mariam Amkhadova RUS RUS Oidovchimed Baasansuren MGL MGL
Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO CRO Amanda Arraes BRA BRA
Mireia Rodriguez ESP ESP Gamze Sayma TUR TUR
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Marisol Torro USA USA
Marta Kuras POL POL Britt Koolmoes NED NED
Jana Gussenberg GER GER Nurzedmaa Erdenedalai MGL MGL
Chiara Palanca ITA ITA Brigitta Varga HUN HUN
Mascha Ballhaus GER GER Lea Roy CAN CAN
Naomi Van Krevel NED NED Tatjana Sommandas SUR SUR
Sita Kadambaeva UZB UZB Leonie Gonzalez FRA FRA
Paula Roset Martin ESP ESP Aiko Watanabe JPN JPN
Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN Annika Wuerfel GER GER
Mina Kobayashi JPN JPN Federica Silveri ITA ITA
Natalia Elkina RUS RUS Joanne Van Lieshout NED NED
Faiza Mokdar FRA FRA Valeria Rios MEX MEX
Nilufar Ermagambetova UZB UZB Karla Valencia ECU ECU
Andrea Karman HUN HUN Skyler Cummings USA USA
Hanseul Kim KOR KOR Seija Ballhaus GER GER
Song Hui Mun PRK PRK Nahomi Acosta Batle CUB CUB
Lara Cvjetko CRO CRO Norika Wright AUS AUS
Natalia Kropska POL POL Sara Golden USA USA
Bruna Bereza BRA BRA Haruka Nakaya JPN JPN
Giovanna Fusco ITA ITA Rachel Krapman CAN CAN
Irina Zueva RUS RUS Habibe Afyonlu TUR TUR
Thayane Lemos BRA BRA Daphne Echanique ECU ECU
Alexandra Maroti HUN HUN Marica Perisic SRB SRB
Ju-Hee Kim KOR KOR Nikol Pencue COL COL
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Ayano Yuki JPN JPN
Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO Erica Paccione USA USA
Annabelle Winzig GER GER Klara Mosr LUX LUX
Cindy Mera COL COL Antonella Elisii ARG ARG
Gabriella Moraes BRA BRA Itzel Pecha MEX MEX
Pei Chun Yuan TPE TPE Charlize Pascual-Tabuyo USA USA
Meriem Khelifi TUN TUN Laura Haberstock FRA FRA
Flavia Favorini ITA ITA Su Yon Kim PRK PRK
Safa Jelassi TUN TUN Jessica Gallegos MEX MEX
Kim Hooi NED NED Daniela Sanchez IJF IJF
Martina Esposito ITA ITA Millena Silva BRA BRA
Li-Ling Liu TPE TPE Rizu Matsumoto JPN JPN
Marlene Galandi GER GER Andela Violic CRO CRO
Raffaela Igl GER GER Betty Vuk ITA ITA
Eduarda Rosa BRA BRA Gulvira Bissengaliyeva KAZ KAZ
Morgane Fereol FRA FRA Renee Van Harselaar NED NED
Fatma Abidi TUN TUN Laura Fuseau FRA FRA
Marit Kamps NED NED Aleksandra Nikolaeva RUS RUS
Luiza Cruz BRA BRA Alicia Sanmiguel MEX MEX
Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO Kinga Wolszczak POL POL
Helena Vukovic CRO CRO Karra Hanna BAH BAH
Yu-Jing Lin TPE TPE Annabelle Darlow CAN CAN
Daria Vladimirova RUS RUS Akiho Yonekawa JPN JPN
Hanna Rollwage GER GER Laislaine Rocha BRA BRA
1/16
Mircea Tomescu ROU ROU Yerlan Unalov KAZ KAZ
Temuujin Ganburged MGL MGL Lucas Fernandez CHI CHI
Yuri Israelyan ARM ARM Tsogt-Ochir Byambajav MGL MGL
Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR Bryan Garboa ECU ECU
Mason Clarke USA USA Marcos Taira ARG ARG
Yhonice Goueffon FRA FRA Aidos Sapenov CAN CAN
Sin Hyok An PRK PRK Brian Gonzalez PUR PUR
Khurshidbek Abdusaidov UZB UZB Ethan Quandt ARU ARU
Sukhbat Byambasuren MGL MGL Maksim Volkov RUS RUS
Aristides Junior BRA BRA Daniel Santos POR POR
Emiel Jaring NED NED Hiu Fung Leung HKG HKG
Abrek Naguchev RUS RUS Ivo Verhorstert NED NED
Severin Edmeier GER GER Chueh-Ti Yang TPE TPE
Andras Vida HUN HUN Kum Song Hwang PRK PRK
Jacob More USA USA Kim Bravo Blanco CUB CUB
Alaeddine Ben Chalbi TUN TUN Adil Osmanov MDA MDA
Hitoyoshi Sumi JPN JPN Rakhim Ismailov UZB UZB
Antferneen Pepin DOM DOM Luka Kapanadze GEO GEO
Yazar Prieto MEX MEX Yermek Amangeldi KAZ KAZ
Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS Namuunbayar Batbaatar MGL MGL
Louis Mott AUS AUS Gabriel Kryger URU URU
Vadym Chernov UKR UKR Giorgi Kapanadze GEO GEO
Joel Demaere CAN CAN Tigran Yaghubyan ARM ARM
Martin Lau HKG HKG Hayato Kondo JPN JPN
Joe Haddad LIB LIB Bruno Barros POR POR
Botond Szeredas HUN HUN Abdullah Ozcan TUR TUR
Willis García VEN VEN Nestor Bonilla PAN PAN
Willian Lima BRA BRA Tomas Couzo Aspitia ARG ARG
Orlando Cazorla FRA FRA Noah Wusstig USA USA
Nurzat Salimbayev KAZ KAZ Alejandro Retamal CHI CHI
Kurbonali Bozorov TJK TJK Xavio Merhai SUR SUR
Azer Faidi TUN TUN Luigi Centracchio ITA ITA
Byron Guillen ECU ECU Artyom Ghalachyan ARM ARM
Narmandakh Bayanmunkh MGL MGL Zafarbek Urmanaliyev UZB UZB
Daniel Villani AUS AUS Dontae De Jesus CAN CAN
Dmitrii Pridira RUS RUS Joshua Fung-Loij SUR SUR
Dowon Jun KOR KOR Mateo Cuk GER GER
Luca Rubeca ITA ITA Joaquin Vega CHI CHI
David Gutiérrez ESP ESP Ian Kukita ARG ARG
Rhys Allan AUS AUS Charalambos Zinonos CYP CYP
Mark Hristov BUL BUL Jaykhunbek Nazarov UZB UZB
Marcos Santos BRA BRA Dhzamoliddin Abdulloev TJK TJK
Petru Pelivan MDA MDA Hamza Jashari MKD MKD
Artjoms Galaktionovs LAT LAT Khamzat Akhmarov RUS RUS
Ranto Katsura JPN JPN Raziavloh Loiqov TJK TJK
Giovanni Zaraca ITA ITA Chase Wusstig USA USA
Eunkyul Lee KOR KOR Pedro Medeiros POR POR
Mikheili Bakhbakhashvili GEO GEO Enzo Gibelli FRA FRA
Alvaro Bravo CHI CHI Keagan Young CAN CAN
Antonio Tornal DOM DOM Bayram Kandemir TUR TUR
Dastan Shayakhmetov KAZ KAZ Ashley Rodger AUS AUS
Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO Gergely Nerpel HUN HUN
Jackson Butler USA USA Marcelo Gomes BRA BRA
Armen Agaian RUS RUS Tom Blechschmidt GER GER
Zanggar Marat KAZ KAZ Ozodbek Murotov UZB UZB
Mattia Prosdocimo ITA ITA Adam Stodolski POL POL
Juan Alvarez COL COL Tizie Gnamien FRA FRA
Uros Nikolic AUS AUS Nicolas Gomez CHI CHI CHI
Dimitrios Kaisopoulos GRE GRE Carlos Paez IJF IJF
Marcos Marte DOM DOM Abylay Uteov KAZ KAZ
Luke Walker TOG TOG Edi Sherifovski MKD MKD
Ling Hon Tang HKG HKG Sebastian Diaz CHI CHI
Liam Wright USA USA Ayman Elhoussaini MAR MAR
Kenny Komi Bedel ITA ITA Sava Antic CAN CAN
Daiki Nakahashi JPN JPN Miroslav Ruttkay SVK SVK
Muhammet Koc TUR TUR Guilherme Schimidt BRA BRA
Adrian Sulca ROU ROU Munkh-Erdene Gantulga MGL MGL
Namhoon Lee KOR KOR Moises Cortez Flores GUA GUA
Naim De La Cruz MEX MEX Frank Constantinidis AUS AUS
Muzaffarbek Turoboyev UZB UZB Mariano Coto Bersier ARG ARG
Eugen Matveiciuc MDA MDA Nuciano Santos Junior BRA BRA
Mamikon Avetisyan ARM ARM Ihor Adamchuk UKR UKR
Gocha Gvachliani GEO GEO Serge Villeneuve Daville FRA FRA
Yuri Kofy ARU ARU Luka Khatelishvili CAN CAN
Brandon Wong ARU ARU Chien-An Hsu TPE TPE
Agustin Gil ARG ARG Munkhbayar Sergelen MGL MGL
Michael Mutz USA USA Antonio Rozic AUS AUS
Johann Lenz GER GER Alexandre Arencibia CAN CAN
Daniele Accogli ITA ITA Serikbolsyn Shyntas KAZ KAZ
Toranosuke Bando JPN JPN Vladimir Akhalkatsi GEO GEO
Chingizkhon Shokirov UZB UZB Evan Courties FRA FRA
Sheng-Kai Lin TPE TPE Tiberius Oasa AUS AUS
Kenshin Mori JPN JPN Giorgi Kariauli GEO GEO
Csaba Toth HUN HUN Ian Ryder CAN CAN
George Oganesyan USA USA Vadim Velkov UKR UKR
Said Gadzhiev RUS RUS Yvo Witassek GER GER
Benjamin Kendrick CAN CAN Juan Ignacio Panniccia ARG ARG
Fabian Laura CHI CHI Xavier Jones TRI TRI
Akram Buranov UZB UZB Emomrizo Kurbonov TJK TJK
Eduard Serban ROU ROU Denis Turac SVK SVK
Geronimo Saucedo MEX MEX Serguei Rodriguez Figuera CUB CUB
Edgar Grigoryan UZB UZB Aleksi Svianidze GEO GEO
Alejo Burgos ARG ARG Keightley Watson NZL NZL
Karl Bou Chabke LIB LIB Yu Oishi JPN JPN
Javiera Carrasco CHI CHI Carlotta Avanzato ITA ITA
Haruka Kawabata JPN JPN Burneebayar Ganbold MGL MGL
Josseline Clement MEX MEX Liza Gateau FRA FRA
Jong Hung Kim PRK PRK Maria Gimenez IJF IJF
Diana Palacio COL COL Oidovchimed Baasansuren MGL MGL
Dorina Klein HUN HUN Amanda Arraes BRA BRA
Marisol Torro USA USA Oumaima Beddah MAR MAR
Pei-Wen Wei TPE TPE Marta Kuras POL POL
Aranza Burgos CHI CHI Britt Koolmoes NED NED
Panagiota Kaisopoulou GRE GRE Nurzedmaa Erdenedalai MGL MGL
Sophie Robins AUS AUS Brigitta Varga HUN HUN
Antonia Velasquez CHI CHI Lea Roy CAN CAN
Naomi Van Krevel NED NED Giovanna Prado USA USA
Nemesis Candelo PAN PAN Tatjana Sommandas SUR SUR
Leonie Gonzalez FRA FRA Agustina Lahiton ARG ARG
Paula Roset Martin ESP ESP Sian Coates AUS AUS
Arbresha Rexhepi BLR BLR Aiko Watanabe JPN JPN
Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN Nicole Franzoi BRA BRA
Annika Wuerfel GER GER Eibhleann Alexander CAN CAN
Meruyert Sarsenova KAZ KAZ Mina Kobayashi JPN JPN
Federica Silveri ITA ITA Natasha Whiteley AUS AUS
Natalia Elkina RUS RUS Ramona Micula ROU ROU
Sophia Petrocchi ARU ARU Joanne Van Lieshout NED NED
Faiza Mokdar FRA FRA Lisa Grabner AUT AUT
Micaela Hernandez CHI CHI Valeria Rios MEX MEX
Lin Hsuan Hsu TPE TPE Nilufar Ermagambetova UZB UZB
Kiera Westlake CAN CAN Karla Valencia ECU ECU
Alexandra Lindsay AUS AUS Andrea Karman HUN HUN
Camila Calderon CHI CHI Skyler Cummings USA USA
Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Hanseul Kim KOR KOR
Seija Ballhaus GER GER Salome Avila ARG ARG
Jessica Ocampo COL COL Song Hui Mun PRK PRK
Nahomi Acosta Batle CUB CUB Rauza Nurmakhammetova KAZ KAZ
Mya Beneby BAH BAH Norika Wright AUS AUS
Natalia Kropska POL POL Khanifa Tugusheva KAZ KAZ
Sara Golden USA USA Estelle Courtat FRA FRA
Haruka Nakaya JPN JPN Nikolett Nyiri HUN HUN
Rachel Krapman CAN CAN Yeamilet Astudillo CHI CHI
Miu Ting Catherine Lam HKG HKG Habibe Afyonlu TUR TUR
Tserendolgor Tsedenjav MGL MGL Thayane Lemos BRA BRA
Maria Ignacia Chambas CHI CHI Daphne Echanique ECU ECU
Renata Zachova CZE CZE Marica Perisic SRB SRB
Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO Ju-Hee Kim KOR KOR
Nikol Pencue COL COL Brisa Gomez ARG ARG
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Tatiana Guzun RUS RUS
Kristina Sotnikova KAZ KAZ Ayano Yuki JPN JPN
Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO Javiera Munoz CHI CHI
Erica Paccione USA USA Wing Laam Cheung HKG HKG
Annabelle Winzig GER GER Elisa Toniolo ITA ITA
Klara Mosr LUX LUX Sierra Tanner CAN CAN
Cindy Mera COL COL Jasmine Martin RSA RSA
Antonella Elisii ARG ARG Rayenne Ridderstap ARU ARU
Gabriella Moraes BRA BRA Anetta Mosr LUX LUX
Marli Meiring RSA RSA Itzel Pecha MEX MEX
Pei Chun Yuan TPE TPE Alicia Fiandor CAN CAN
Angel Ariana Cornejo Vargas Machuca PER PER Charlize Pascual-Tabuyo USA USA
Meriem Khelifi TUN TUN Sayora Mirzakhmetova KAZ KAZ
Laura Haberstock FRA FRA Javiera Fuentes CHI CHI
Flavia Favorini ITA ITA Maria Swan AUS AUS
Su Yon Kim PRK PRK Ariela Sanchez DOM DOM
Jessica Gallegos MEX MEX Amila Donegan-Carlile AUS AUS
Kim Hooi NED NED Nina Gersiova SVK SVK
Daniela Sanchez IJF IJF Analuz Acosta ARG ARG
Millena Silva BRA BRA Angelina Kurbatova RUS RUS
Rizu Matsumoto JPN JPN Elizabeth Segura CHI CHI
Mia Liu USA USA Andela Violic CRO CRO
Lkhagvadulam Sarantsetseg MGL MGL Betty Vuk ITA ITA
Alexia Hamilton AUS AUS Gulvira Bissengaliyeva KAZ KAZ
Esteysy Diaz COL COL Renee Van Harselaar NED NED
Laura Fuseau FRA FRA Petra Farago HUN HUN
Alicia Sanmiguel MEX MEX Akiko Balitactac USA USA
Justina Kmieliauskaite LTU LTU Akiho Yonekawa JPN JPN
1/32
Severin Edmeier GER GER Matheus Takaki BRA BRA
Alexis Taira ARG ARG Rakhim Ismailov UZB UZB
Aidos Sapenov CAN CAN Santiago Cardoso MEX MEX
Daniel Santos POR POR David Naji HUN HUN
Hayato Kondo JPN JPN Matias Moraga CHI CHI
Dhzamoliddin Abdulloev TJK TJK Ching Long Owen Wong HKG HKG
Rodrigo Jara ARG ARG Chase Wusstig USA USA
Marcelo Gomes BRA BRA Adiyasuren Batkhuyag MGL MGL
Ekaterine Tatunashvili GEO GEO Nicole Franzoi BRA BRA
Result City Date
2Tokyo3 Dec
3The Hague19 Nov
1Almere1 Oct
5Budapest2 Sep
2Minsk23 Jul

Judo birthday