Cadet World Championships Santiago de Chile - Event

Cadet World Championships Santiago de Chile

  • Date: 9 Aug 2017 - 13 Aug 2017
  • Place: Santiago de Chile, Chile
  • Type: World Cadet Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Startlist

Filter country:

Results men

U50
Yuri Israelyan ARM
Caine Stuart AUS
Vincent Jourdan FRA
Csanad Feczko HUN
Tsogt-Ochir Byambajav MGL
Temuujin Ganburged MGL
Daan Moes NED
Victor Van Gerven NED
Sharifbek Nabiev TJK
Joziah Fry USA
U55
Arsen Avedisyan ARM
Ethan Quandt ARU
Aykhan Tanriverdiyev AZE
Amrah Salimli AZE
Aidos Sapenov CAN
Bryan Garboa ECU
Yhonice Goueffon FRA
Severin Edmeier GER
Andras Vida HUN
David Naji HUN
Hitoyoshi Sumi JPN
Sukhbat Byambasuren MGL
Ivo Verhorstert NED
Emiel Jaring NED
Daniel Santos POR
Kum Song Hwang PRK
Sin Hyok An PRK
Umed Asmatullobekov TJK
Alaeddine Ben Chalbi TUN
Jacob More USA
Mason Clarke USA
U60
Tigran Yaghubyan ARM
Artyom Ghalachyan ARM
Louis Mott AUS
Daniel Villani AUS
Vusal Ibrahimov AZE
Davud Abasli AZE
Joel Demaere CAN
Dontae De Jesus CAN
Byron Guillen ECU
Orlando Cazorla FRA
Giorgi Kapanadze GEO
Martin Lau HKG
Botond Szeredas HUN
Luigi Centracchio ITA
Hayato Kondo JPN
Namuunbayar Batbaatar MGL
Narmandakh Bayanmunkh MGL
Nestor Bonilla PAN
Bruno Barros POR
Safarganj Qurbonbekov TJK
Azer Feidi TUN
Vadym Chernov UKR
Noah Wusstig USA
Simon Zulu ZAM
U66
Rhys Allan AUS
Ashley Rodger AUS
Gnyaz Mahmudlu AZE
Keagan Young CAN
Charalambos Zinonos CYP
Antonio Tornal DOM
Enzo Gibelli FRA
Mikheili Bakhbakhashvili GEO
Mateo Cuk GER
Giovanni Zaraca ITA
Luca Rubeca ITA
Ranto Katsura JPN
Eunkyul Lee KOR
Dowon Jun KOR
Artjoms Galaktionovs LAT
Hamza Jashari MKD
Raziavloh Loiqov TJK
Chase Wusstig USA
U73
Uros Nikolic AUS
Sava Antic CAN
Tizie Gnamien FRA
Lasha Bekauri GEO
Tom Blechschmidt GER
Hon Tang Ling HKG
Gergely Nerpel HUN
Kenny Komi Bedel ITA
Mattia Prosdocimo ITA
Daiki Nakahashi JPN
Abdulelah Albali KSA
Ayman Elhoussaini MAR
Adiyasuren Batkhuyag MGL
Munkh-Erdene Gantulga MGL
Edi Sherifovski MKD
Adam Stodolski POL
Abdulkhair Abduloev TJK
Liam Wright USA
Jackson Butler USA
U81
Mamikon Avetisyan ARM
Brandon Wong ARU
Yuri Kofy ARU
Antonio Rozic AUS
Frank Constantinidis AUS
Luka Khatelishvili CAN
Alexandre Arencibia CAN
Vladimir Akhalkatsi GEO
Gocha Gvachliani GEO
Johann Lenz GER
Moises Cortez Flores GUA
Benedek Toth HUN
Daniele Accogli ITA
Toranosuke Bando JPN
Namhoon Lee KOR
Rayan Almasri KSA
Munkhbayar Sergelen MGL
Dzhakhongir Madzhidov TJK
Marat Kryzhanskyi UKR
Michael Mutz USA
U90
Tiberius Oasa AUS
Adil Karimli AZE
Benjamin Kendrick CAN
Ian Ryder CAN
Bruno Katic CRO
Evan Courties FRA
Mikheili Bekauri GEO
Giorgi Kariauli GEO
Yvo Witassek GER
Enrico Bergamelli ITA
Kenshin Mori JPN
Emils Gerkens LAT
Telmen Batsaikhan MGL
Emomrizo Kurbonov TJK
Akobir Abubakri TJK
Vadim Velkov UKR
George Oganesyan USA
O90
Timothy Hollingbery AUS
Mahammad Abdullayev AZE
Filip Miljevic CRO
Luka Violic CRO
Vincent Hutin FRA
Levan Tchelidze GEO
Aleksi Svianidze GEO
Jonas Schreiber GER
Richard Sipocz HUN
Yu Oishi JPN
Min-Jong Kim KOR
Vladlens Jarockis LAT
Zouhair Esseryry MAR
Keightley Watson NZL
Shahboz Turaev TJK

Results women

U40
Vusala Karimova AZE
Jente Verstraeten BEL
Lea Metrot FRA
Ivana Nikolić MNE
Fleur De Ruijter NED
Ana Bjelic SRB
Anastasiia Balaban UKR
Jacqueline Camacho USA
U44
Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO
Mireia Rodriguez ESP
Liza Gateau FRA
Timea Kardos HUN
Dorina Klein HUN
Carlotta Avanzato ITA
Haruka Kawabata JPN
Burneebayar Ganbold MGL
Oidovchimed Baasansuren MGL
Nikola Szlachta POL
Jong Hung Kim PRK
Donia Oueslati TUN
Noran Elmahroukey USA
U48
Sian Coates AUS
Sophie Robins AUS
Lea Roy CAN
Paula Roset Martin ESP
Leonie Gonzalez FRA
Mascha Ballhaus GER
Jana Gussenberg GER
Brigitta Varga HUN
Chiara Palanca ITA
Aiko Watanabe JPN
Oumaima Beddah MAR
Nurzedmaa Erdenedalai MGL
Arbresha Rexhepi MKD
Naomi Van Krevel NED
Britt Koolmoes NED
Nemesis Candelo PAN
Marta Kuras POL
Andrea Stojadinov SRB
Marisol Torro USA
Giovanna Prado USA
U52
Sophia Petrocchi ARU
Alexandra Lindsay AUS
Natasha Whiteley AUS
Lisa Grabner AUT
Kiera Westlake CAN
Eibhleann Alexander CAN
Karla Valencia ECU
Faiza Mokdar FRA
Ekaterine Tatunashvili GEO
Seija Ballhaus GER
Annika Wuerfel GER
Szofi Ozbas HUN
Andrea Karman HUN
Federica Silveri ITA
Mina Kobayashi JPN
Hanseul Kim KOR
Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL
Joanne Van Lieshout NED
Song Hui Mun PRK
Skyler Cummings USA
U57
Norika Wright AUS
Rachel Krapman CAN
Lara Cvjetko CRO
Renata Zachova CZE
Daphne Echanique ECU
Estelle Courtat FRA
Miu Ting Catherine Lam HKG
Alexandra Maroti HUN
Nikolett Nyiri HUN
Giovanna Fusco ITA
Haruka Nakaya JPN
Tserendolgor Tsedenjav MGL
Natalia Kropska POL
Kaja Kajzer SLO
Marica Perisic SRB
Sara Golden USA
U63
Rayenne Ridderstap ARU
Maria Swan AUS
Alicia Fiandor CAN
Sierra Tanner CAN
Ariela Sanchez DOM
Irene Camus ESP
Laura Haberstock FRA
Mariam Tchanturia GEO
Annabelle Winzig GER
Cheung WIng Laam HKG
Flavia Favorini ITA
Ayano Yuki JPN
Anetta Mosr LUX
Klara Mosr LUX
Angel Ariana Cornejo Vargas Machuca PER
Su Yon Kim PRK
Jasmine Martin RSA
Marli Meiring RSA
Anna Siga Faye SEN
Anja Obradovic SRB
Mariem Khelifi TUN
Charlize Pascual-Tabuyo USA
Rita Fwamba ZAM
U66
Ching Long Owen Wong HKG
U70
Amila Donegan-Carlile AUS
Alexia Hamilton AUS
Lorena Stengl CRO
Andela Violic CRO
Morgane Fereol FRA
Marlene Galandi GER
Raffaela Igl GER
Martina Esposito ITA
Betty Vuk ITA
Rizu Matsumoto JPN
Lkhagvadulam Sarantsetseg MGL
Kim Hooi NED
Renee Van Harselaar NED
Safa Jelassi TUN
Mia Liu USA
O70
Annabelle Darlow CAN
Helena Vukovic CRO
Laura Fuseau FRA
Sophio Somkhishvili GEO
Hanna Rollwage GER
Petra Farago HUN
Akiho Yonekawa JPN
Marit Kamps NED
Kinga Wolszczak POL
Bigue Ndiaye SEN
Fatma Laabidi TUN
Akiko Balitactac USA