A-Tournament Tbilisi - Event

A-Tournament Tbilisi

  • Date: 1 Feb 2003 - 2 Feb 2003
  • Place: Tbilisi, Georgia
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Ryuichi Murata JPN JPN Ilya Chimchiuri UKR UKR
Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO
Lasha Sardanashvili GEO GEO Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO
David Bodaveli GEO GEO Yoshihisa Ishikawa JPN JPN
Mindia Khomizuri GEO GEO David Margoshvili GEO GEO
Dimitri Turashvili MDA MDA Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR
Dmitri Markov UKR UKR Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO
3/5
Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO Federica Bontempi ITA ITA
Dmitri Selezen UKR UKR Olexiy Danilov UKR UKR
Tatsuhiro Muramoto JPN JPN Alexander Davitashvili GEO GEO
Gocha Beradze GEO GEO Emin Gasanov AZE AZE
Levan Sulikashvili GEO GEO Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE
Nikos Mimos GRE GRE Grigori Mamrikishvili GEO GEO
Sehriman Agayev AZE AZE Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO
Varuzhan Israyelyan ARM ARM Alain Schmitt FRA FRA
Mindia Bodaveli GEO GEO Masatoshi Tobitsuka JPN JPN
Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR Vakhtangi Khositashvili GEO GEO
Thierry Fabre FRA FRA Kakhaber Murachashvili GEO GEO
Lasha Peikrishvili GEO GEO Vitaly Bubon UKR UKR
Ramil Gasimov AZE AZE Ehud Vaks ISR ISR
Shumshad Bakhramov AZE AZE Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM
Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO Vitaliy Polyanskyy UKR UKR
1/2
Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM
Grigori Mamrikishvili GEO GEO Ilya Chimchiuri UKR UKR
Ehud Vaks ISR ISR David Margoshvili GEO GEO
Alexander Davitashvili GEO GEO Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO
Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO Masatoshi Tobitsuka JPN JPN
Emin Gasanov AZE AZE Ryuichi Murata JPN JPN
Vitaly Bubon UKR UKR Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR
Lasha Sardanashvili GEO GEO Vakhtangi Khositashvili GEO GEO
David Bodaveli GEO GEO Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE
Kakhaber Murachashvili GEO GEO Dmitri Markov UKR UKR
Mindia Khomizuri GEO GEO Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO
Alain Schmitt FRA FRA Yoshihisa Ishikawa JPN JPN
Olexiy Danilov UKR UKR Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO
Federica Bontempi ITA ITA Dimitri Turashvili MDA MDA
Vitaliy Polyanskyy UKR UKR Dimitri Turashvili MDA MDA
5/7
Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO Movlud Miraliyev AZE AZE
Dmitri Selezen UKR UKR Ziad Ouaquef FRA FRA
Tatsuhiro Muramoto JPN JPN Andrian Kordon ISR ISR
Gocha Beradze GEO GEO Matthieu Dafreville FRA FRA
Levan Sulikashvili GEO GEO Chakhin Arzumanov AZE AZE
Nikos Mimos GRE GRE Sergiy Balaban UKR UKR
Sehriman Agayev AZE AZE Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO
Varuzhan Israyelyan ARM ARM Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR
Mindia Bodaveli GEO GEO Sabukhi Maharramov AZE AZE
Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR Tural Ibragimov AZE AZE
Thierry Fabre FRA FRA Gela Betchvaia GEO GEO
Lasha Peikrishvili GEO GEO Arata Kojima JPN JPN
Ramil Gasimov AZE AZE Mesrop Barbaryan SRB SRB
Shumshad Bakhramov AZE AZE Takeshi Ogawa JPN JPN
9/12
Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO Vasily Turlaev RUS RUS
Ghazaros Grigoryan ARM ARM Sehriman Agayev AZE AZE
Gocha Beradze GEO GEO Fariz Ramizzade AZE AZE
Levan Sulikashvili GEO GEO Artiom Khashtaryan  
Nikos Mimos GRE GRE Grigol Shinjikashvili GEO GEO
Varuzhan Israyelyan ARM ARM Afqan Mirzayev UKR UKR
Albert Techov LTU LTU Tural Ibragimov AZE AZE
Mindia Bodaveli GEO GEO Ilias Iordanidis GRE GRE
Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR Salim Abanoz TUR TUR
Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR Valentyn Efimov UKR UKR
Rachid Dahoub FRA FRA Takeshi Ogawa JPN JPN
Lasha Peikrishvili GEO GEO Arnaud Dupuis FRA FRA
David Kevkishvili GEO GEO Chakhin Arzumanov AZE AZE
Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO Stanislav Knysh UKR UKR
Ramil Gasimov AZE AZE Ahmed Ould-Saïd FRA FRA
Avisar Sheinmann ISR ISR Matthieu Dafreville FRA FRA
Shumshad Bakhramov AZE AZE Zvi Szafran ISR ISR
Andrian Kordon ISR ISR Durmishkhan Beruashvili URS URS
13/16
Omer Kepenek TUR TUR Rachid Dahoub FRA FRA
1/4
Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR
Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO Tural Ibragimov AZE AZE
Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO Mesrop Barbaryan SRB SRB
Ilya Chimchiuri UKR UKR Matthieu Dafreville FRA FRA
Tatsuhiro Muramoto JPN JPN Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO
Levan Sulikashvili GEO GEO Alain Schmitt FRA FRA
Ryuichi Murata JPN JPN Sergiy Balaban UKR UKR
David Margoshvili GEO GEO Sehriman Agayev AZE AZE
Chakhin Arzumanov AZE AZE Yoshihisa Ishikawa JPN JPN
Emin Gasanov AZE AZE Grigol Shinjikashvili GEO GEO
Mindia Bodaveli GEO GEO Dmitri Markov UKR UKR
Vitaly Bubon UKR UKR Movlud Miraliyev AZE AZE
David Bodaveli GEO GEO Salim Abanoz TUR TUR
Arata Kojima JPN JPN Dimitri Turashvili MDA MDA
Takeshi Ogawa JPN JPN Lasha Sardanashvili GEO GEO
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Afqan Mirzayev UKR UKR
Thierry Fabre FRA FRA Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO
Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR
Lasha Peikrishvili GEO GEO Federica Bontempi ITA ITA
Mindia Khomizuri GEO GEO Ramil Gasimov AZE AZE
Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO Dmitri Selezen UKR UKR
Ziad Ouaquef FRA FRA Alexander Davitashvili GEO GEO
Stanislav Knysh UKR UKR Ehud Vaks ISR ISR
Sabukhi Maharramov AZE AZE Kakhaber Murachashvili GEO GEO
Gela Betchvaia GEO GEO Masatoshi Tobitsuka JPN JPN
Fariz Ramizzade AZE AZE Grigori Mamrikishvili GEO GEO
Shumshad Bakhramov AZE AZE Vakhtangi Khositashvili GEO GEO
Lasha Peikrishvili GEO GEO Vitaliy Polyanskyy UKR UKR
Durmishkhan Beruashvili URS URS Olexiy Danilov UKR UKR
1/8
Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO Albert Techov LTU LTU
Grigori Mamrikishvili GEO GEO Gocha Beradze GEO GEO
Ghazaros Grigoryan ARM ARM David Margoshvili GEO GEO
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Vasily Turlaev RUS RUS
Andrian Kordon ISR ISR Olexiy Danilov UKR UKR
Emin Gasanov AZE AZE Nikos Mimos GRE GRE
Sehriman Agayev AZE AZE Ercan Cakiroglu TUR TUR
Vural Kurbanoglu TUR TUR Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR
Lasha Sardanashvili GEO GEO Rachid Dahoub FRA FRA
Dionysios Iliadis GRE GRE Arata Kojima JPN JPN
Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR David Bodaveli GEO GEO
Brice Joly FRA FRA Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO
Arnaud Dupuis FRA FRA Federica Bontempi ITA ITA
Vakhtangi Khositashvili GEO GEO Zvi Szafran ISR ISR
Takeshi Ogawa JPN JPN Viktor Dudinets UKR UKR
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Varuzhan Israyelyan ARM ARM
Ahmed Ould-Saïd FRA FRA Mindia Khomizuri GEO GEO
Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM Valentyn Efimov UKR UKR
Antonis Matsaridis GRE GRE Tural Ibragimov AZE AZE
Artur Gasparyan ARM ARM Lasha Peikrishvili GEO GEO
Athanasios Grapsas GRE GRE Thierry Fabre FRA FRA
Giorgi Kizilashvili GEO GEO Movlud Miraliyev AZE AZE
Mesrop Barbaryan SRB SRB Oleg Kolomiyets UKR UKR
Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO Ehud Vaks ISR ISR
Arthouros Kavafidis GRE GRE Levan Sulikashvili GEO GEO
Ruslan Lushnikov UKR UKR Chakhin Arzumanov AZE AZE
Alain Schmitt FRA FRA Artiom Khashtaryan  
Matthieu Dafreville FRA FRA Levan Tsiklauri GEO GEO
Boris Tadumadze GEO GEO Sergiy Balaban UKR UKR
Kestutis Mazeika LTU LTU Ramil Gasimov AZE AZE
Yoshihisa Ishikawa JPN JPN David Kevkishvili GEO GEO
Ashot Vardikyan ARM ARM Shumshad Bakhramov AZE AZE
Grigol Shinjikashvili GEO GEO Irakli Uznadze TUR TUR
Dmitri Markov UKR UKR Ilias Iordanidis GRE GRE
Giorgi Baindurashvili GEO GEO Afqan Mirzayev UKR UKR
Avisar Sheinmann ISR ISR Ilya Chimchiuri UKR UKR
Vasfi Aliyev AZE AZE Dmitri Selezen UKR UKR
Arnaud Dupuis FRA FRA Vitaliy Polyanskyy UKR UKR
1/16
Lasha Sardanashvili GEO GEO Omer Kepenek TUR TUR
Akaki Khanishvili GEO GEO Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR
Ashot Vardikyan ARM ARM Ilya Kovalev RUS RUS
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday