Pan American Games Toronto - Event

Pan American Games Toronto

  • Date: 11 Jul 2015 - 15 Jul 2015
  • Place: Toronto, Canada
  • Type: Pan American Games
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Alejandro Clara ARG ARG Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB
Paula Pareto ARG ARG Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN
Marti Malloy USA USA Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Travis Stevens USA USA
Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB Tiago Camilo BRA BRA
Stéfanie Tremblay CAN CAN Estefania Garcia ECU ECU
Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Lenin Preciado ECU ECU
Charles Chibana BRA BRA Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN
Marc Deschenes CAN CAN Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA
David Moura BRA BRA Freddy Figueroa ECU ECU
Kayla Harrison USA USA Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX
3/5
Fernando Ibanez ECU ECU Augusto Miranda PUR PUR
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Alex Pombo BRA BRA
Isandrina Sanchez DOM DOM Edna Carrillo MEX MEX
Diana Cobos ECU ECU Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA
María García DOM DOM Angelica Delgado USA USA
Gretel Romero CUB CUB Diana Diaz ECU ECU
Anriquelis Barrios VEN VEN Rafaela Silva BRA BRA
Aliuska Ojeda CUB CUB Joselin Plaza ECU ECU
Zachary Burt CAN CAN Pedro Castro COL COL
Gadiel Miranda PUR PUR Victor Penalber BRA BRA
Jacob Larsen USA USA Cristian Schmidt ARG ARG
Rafael Romo CHI CHI Isao Cardenas MEX MEX
Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB CUB Hannah Martin USA USA
Diana Velasco COL COL Mariana Silva POR POR
Andrea Poo MEX MEX Maria Portela BRA BRA
Vanessa Chala ECU ECU Yuri Alvear COL COL
John Futtinico COL COL Juan Postigos PER PER
Sergio Pessoa CAN CAN Yandry Torres Marimon CUB CUB
Wander Mateo DOM DOM Carlos Tondique CUB CUB
Fernando González ARG ARG Sergio Mattey VEN VEN
Manuel Bueno URU URU Hector Campos ARG ARG
Anthoni Pena VEN VEN Jose Armenteros CUB CUB
Ramon Pileta HON HON Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB
Jose Cuevas MEX MEX Pedro Pineda VEN VEN
Diana Chala ECU ECU Yalennis Castillo CUB CUB
Jacqueline Usnayo CHI CHI Cathérine Roberge CAN CAN
Leidi German DOM DOM Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA
Samantha Da Cunha ARG ARG Nina Cutro-Kelly USA USA
1/2
Alex Pombo BRA BRA Alejandro Clara ARG ARG
Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB Augusto Miranda PUR PUR
Paula Pareto ARG ARG Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA
Edna Carrillo MEX MEX Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Diana Diaz ECU ECU
Angelica Delgado USA USA Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN
Marti Malloy USA USA Joselin Plaza ECU ECU
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN
Victor Penalber BRA BRA Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB
Travis Stevens USA USA Pedro Castro COL COL
Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB Isao Cardenas MEX MEX
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Cristian Schmidt ARG ARG
Mariana Silva POR POR Stéfanie Tremblay CAN CAN
Estefania Garcia ECU ECU Hannah Martin USA USA
Yuri Alvear COL COL Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Maria Portela BRA BRA
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Yandry Torres Marimon CUB CUB
Lenin Preciado ECU ECU Juan Postigos PER PER
Charles Chibana BRA BRA Sergio Mattey VEN VEN
Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN Carlos Tondique CUB CUB
Jose Armenteros CUB CUB Marc Deschenes CAN CAN
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Hector Campos ARG ARG
David Moura BRA BRA Pedro Pineda VEN VEN
Freddy Figueroa ECU ECU Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB
Kayla Harrison USA USA Cathérine Roberge CAN CAN
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Yalennis Castillo CUB CUB
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Nina Cutro-Kelly USA USA
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX
5/7
Juan Rosa ESA ESA Fernando Ibanez ECU ECU
Lwilli Santana DOM DOM Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN
Isandrina Sanchez DOM DOM Andrea Gomez VEN VEN
Judith Gonzalez CHI CHI Diana Cobos ECU ECU
María García DOM DOM Abi Betsabe Cardozo Madaf ARG ARG
Jennifer Cruz MEX MEX Gretel Romero CUB CUB
Anriquelis Barrios VEN VEN Yadinys Amaris COL COL
Gabriela Narvaez ARG ARG Aliuska Ojeda CUB CUB
Yusef Farah MEX MEX Zachary Burt CAN CAN
Jacob Larsen USA USA Nelson Martinez VEN VEN
Rafael Romo CHI CHI Juan Romero URU URU
Andrea Gutiérrez MEX MEX Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB CUB
Diana Velasco COL COL Maria Arteaga VEN VEN
Andrea Poo MEX MEX Kathleen Sell USA USA
Vanessa Chala ECU ECU Elvismar Rodriguez IJF IJF
John Futtinico COL COL Hernán Birbrier ARG ARG
Javier Guedez VEN VEN Sergio Pessoa CAN CAN
Gustavo Eduardo Lopez Aguilera ESA ESA Wander Mateo DOM DOM
Fernando González ARG ARG Bradford Bolen USA USA
Manuel Bueno URU URU Ajax Tadehara USA USA
Anthoni Pena VEN VEN Jaime Esquivel MEX MEX
Joshua Santos Vasquez PER PER Ramon Pileta HON HON
Akbarzhan Iminov USA USA Jose Cuevas MEX MEX
Mirla Nolberto Labriel GUA GUA Diana Chala ECU ECU
Liliana Cardenas MEX MEX Jacqueline Usnayo CHI CHI
Kenia Rodríguez Ocana CRC CRC Leidi German DOM DOM
Emileidy Lopez VEN VEN Samantha Da Cunha ARG ARG
1/4
Alex Pombo BRA BRA Juan Rosa ESA ESA
Alejandro Clara ARG ARG Fernando Ibanez ECU ECU
Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB Lwilli Santana DOM DOM
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Augusto Miranda PUR PUR
Paula Pareto ARG ARG Isandrina Sanchez DOM DOM
Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA Andrea Gomez VEN VEN
Edna Carrillo MEX MEX Judith Gonzalez CHI CHI
Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB Diana Cobos ECU ECU
Erika Miranda BRA BRA María García DOM DOM
Abi Betsabe Cardozo Madaf ARG ARG Diana Diaz ECU ECU
Angelica Delgado USA USA Jennifer Cruz MEX MEX
Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN Gretel Romero CUB CUB
Marti Malloy USA USA Anriquelis Barrios VEN VEN
Yadinys Amaris COL COL Joselin Plaza ECU ECU
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Gabriela Narvaez ARG ARG
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Aliuska Ojeda CUB CUB
Victor Penalber BRA BRA Yusef Farah MEX MEX
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Zachary Burt CAN CAN
Travis Stevens USA USA Gadiel Miranda PUR PUR
Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB Jacob Larsen USA USA
Cristian Schmidt ARG ARG Juan Romero URU URU
Isao Cardenas MEX MEX Nelson Martinez VEN VEN
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Rafael Romo CHI CHI
Mariana Silva POR POR Andrea Gutiérrez MEX MEX
Hannah Martin USA USA Maria Arteaga VEN VEN
Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB CUB Stéfanie Tremblay CAN CAN
Estefania Garcia ECU ECU Diana Velasco COL COL
Yuri Alvear COL COL Andrea Poo MEX MEX
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Vanessa Chala ECU ECU
Maria Portela BRA BRA Elvismar Rodriguez IJF IJF
Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB Kathleen Sell USA USA
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA John Futtinico COL COL
Hernán Birbrier ARG ARG Yandry Torres Marimon CUB CUB
Lenin Preciado ECU ECU Javier Guedez VEN VEN
Juan Postigos PER PER Sergio Pessoa CAN CAN
Charles Chibana BRA BRA Gustavo Eduardo Lopez Aguilera ESA ESA
Wander Mateo DOM DOM Sergio Mattey VEN VEN
Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN Fernando González ARG ARG
Bradford Bolen USA USA Carlos Tondique CUB CUB
Jose Armenteros CUB CUB Manuel Bueno URU URU
Ajax Tadehara USA USA Marc Deschenes CAN CAN
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Anthoni Pena VEN VEN
Hector Campos ARG ARG Jaime Esquivel MEX MEX
David Moura BRA BRA Joshua Santos Vasquez PER PER
Pedro Pineda VEN VEN Ramon Pileta HON HON
Freddy Figueroa ECU ECU Akbarzhan Iminov USA USA
Jose Cuevas MEX MEX Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB
Kayla Harrison USA USA Mirla Nolberto Labriel GUA GUA
Cathérine Roberge CAN CAN Diana Chala ECU ECU
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Liliana Cardenas MEX MEX
Yalennis Castillo CUB CUB Jacqueline Usnayo CHI CHI
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Kenia Rodríguez Ocana CRC CRC
Nina Cutro-Kelly USA USA Leidi German DOM DOM
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Emileidy Lopez VEN VEN
Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX Samantha Da Cunha ARG ARG
1/8
David Tavera MEX MEX Fernando Ibanez ECU ECU
Erin Morgan CAN CAN Isandrina Sanchez DOM DOM
Diana Cobos ECU ECU Luz Alvarez COL COL
Jormary Palma VEN VEN Diana Diaz ECU ECU
Tatiana Lucumi COL COL Gretel Romero CUB CUB
Anriquelis Barrios VEN VEN Jeanette Rodriguez USA USA
Luisa Jimenez DOM DOM Aliuska Ojeda CUB CUB
Zachary Burt CAN CAN Rodrigo Idro CHI CHI
Pedro Castro COL COL Juan Diego Turcios ESA ESA
Cristian Gomera DOM DOM Nelson Martinez VEN VEN
Jonah Burt CAN CAN Rafael Romo CHI CHI
Stéfanie Tremblay CAN CAN Gimena Laffeuillade ARG ARG
Diana Velasco COL COL Yennifer Dominguez GUA GUA
Jenifer Ortiz GUA GUA Kathleen Sell USA USA
Luis Damas MEX MEX John Futtinico COL COL
Sergio Pessoa CAN CAN Abel Montero DOM DOM
Israel Verdugo ECU ECU Sergio Mattey VEN VEN
Jesus Gavidia Mendoza PER PER Carlos Tondique CUB CUB
Christopher George TRI TRI Manuel Bueno URU URU
Anthoni Pena VEN VEN Jose Luis Arroyo Osorno PER PER
Ramon Pileta HON HON Martin Rygielski CAN CAN
Andrymar Alfonzo VEN VEN Diana Chala ECU ECU
Jacqueline Usnayo CHI CHI Luisa Bonilla COL COL
Result City Date
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018
5Tel Aviv2018

Judo birthday