Grand Prix Qingdao - Event

Grand Prix Qingdao

  • Date: 20 Nov 2015 - 22 Nov 2015
  • Place: Qingdao, China
  • Type: Grand Prix
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE Jeroen Mooren NED NED
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Funa Tonaki JPN JPN   
Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM Yuka Nishida JPN JPN   
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Miryam Roper PAN PAN
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Soichi Hashimoto JPN JPN
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Goki Maruyama JPN JPN
Kenta Nagasawa JPN JPN Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Teddy Riner FRA FRA SungMin Kim KOR KOR
Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR Junxia Yang CHN CHN
Iljana Marzok GER GER Barbara Matić CRO CRO
Shori Hamada JPN JPN Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA
Song Yu CHN CHN Sisi Ma CHN CHN
3/5
Walide Khyar FRA FRA Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Aibek Imashev KAZ KAZ
Elio Verde ITA ITA Kengo Takaichi JPN JPN
Matteo Piras ITA ITA Lim-Hwan Kim KOR KOR
Ebru Sahin TUR TUR Nataliya Komova RUS RUS
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR
Yingnan Ma CHN CHN Gili Cohen ISR ISR
Tsolmon Adiyasambuu MGL MGL Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Momo Tamaoki JPN JPN Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN
Yang Liu CHN CHN Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB
Cholgwang Kim PRK PRK Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
Marcel Ott AUT AUT Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA
Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Karl-Richard Frey GER GER
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE
Oleksandr Gordiienko UKR UKR Aituar Abdulov KAZ KAZ
Katsuma Ueda JPN JPN Sven Heinle GER GER
Hannah Martin USA USA Maricet Espinosa CUB CUB
Ji-Yun Bak KOR KOR Wen Zhang CHN CHN
Chao Zhou CHN CHN Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Irina Gazieva RUS RUS
Kayla Harrison USA USA Kyong Sol PRK PRK
Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS
Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR
Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR
1/2
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE Aibek Imashev KAZ KAZ
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Lim-Hwan Kim KOR KOR
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Kengo Takaichi JPN JPN
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Funa Tonaki JPN JPN
Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM
Yuka Nishida JPN JPN Gili Cohen ISR ISR
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN Miryam Roper PAN PAN
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL
Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB Soichi Hashimoto JPN JPN
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Goki Maruyama JPN JPN
Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS Kenta Nagasawa JPN JPN
Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Sven Heinle GER GER
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Aituar Abdulov KAZ KAZ
Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR Wen Zhang CHN CHN
Junxia Yang CHN CHN Maricet Espinosa CUB CUB
Irina Gazieva RUS RUS Iljana Marzok GER GER
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR Barbara Matić CRO CRO
Shori Hamada JPN JPN Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Kyong Sol PRK PRK
Song Yu CHN CHN Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR
Sisi Ma CHN CHN Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR
5/7
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Walide Khyar FRA FRA
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Elio Verde ITA ITA
Rene Schneider GER GER Matteo Piras ITA ITA
Yu Sun Jon PRK PRK Ebru Sahin TUR TUR
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ
Yingnan Ma CHN CHN Laura Gómez ESP ESP
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Tsolmon Adiyasambuu MGL MGL
Momo Tamaoki JPN JPN Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Darcina Manuel NZL NZL Yang Liu CHN CHN
Dastan Ykybayev KAZ KAZ Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB
Cholgwang Kim PRK PRK Enrico Parlati ITA ITA
Sergiu Toma UAE UAE Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB
Marcel Ott AUT AUT Yakhyo Imamov UZB UZB
Aaron Hildebrand GER GER Axel Clerget FRA FRA
Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE Andrew Burns GBR GBR
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Michael Korrel NED NED
Oleksandr Gordiienko UKR UKR Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS RUS
Katsuma Ueda JPN JPN Andre Breitbarth GER GER
Cuijuan Shi CHN CHN Hannah Martin USA USA
Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL Ji-Yun Bak KOR KOR
Lior Wildikan ISR ISR Chao Zhou CHN CHN
Megan Fletcher IRL IRL Katarzyna Klys POL POL
Kayla Harrison USA USA Laia Talarn ESP ESP
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR
Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR
Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB
1/4
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE
Aibek Imashev KAZ KAZ Walide Khyar FRA FRA
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Jeroen Mooren NED NED
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO
Lim-Hwan Kim KOR KOR Elio Verde ITA ITA
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Rene Schneider GER GER
Kengo Takaichi JPN JPN Matteo Piras ITA ITA
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Yu Sun Jon PRK PRK
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Ebru Sahin TUR TUR
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Shira Rishony ISR ISR
Funa Tonaki JPN JPN Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ
Yingnan Ma CHN CHN Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM Laura Gómez ESP ESP
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Yuka Nishida JPN JPN
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Tsolmon Adiyasambuu MGL MGL
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Momo Tamaoki JPN JPN
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN Darcina Manuel NZL NZL
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Yang Liu CHN CHN
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Dastan Ykybayev KAZ KAZ
Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL
Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB Cholgwang Kim PRK PRK
Enrico Parlati ITA ITA Soichi Hashimoto JPN JPN
Sergiu Toma UAE UAE Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB
Marcel Ott AUT AUT Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
Goki Maruyama JPN JPN Yakhyo Imamov UZB UZB
Aaron Hildebrand GER GER Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Kenta Nagasawa JPN JPN
Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Andrew Burns GBR GBR
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR
Michael Korrel NED NED Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Oleksandr Gordiienko UKR UKR
Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS RUS Sven Heinle GER GER
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Katsuma Ueda JPN JPN
Andre Breitbarth GER GER Aituar Abdulov KAZ KAZ
Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR Cuijuan Shi CHN CHN
Wen Zhang CHN CHN Hannah Martin USA USA
Junxia Yang CHN CHN Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL
Maricet Espinosa CUB CUB Ji-Yun Bak KOR KOR
Irina Gazieva RUS RUS Lior Wildikan ISR ISR
Iljana Marzok GER GER Chao Zhou CHN CHN
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR Megan Fletcher IRL IRL
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Barbara Matić CRO CRO
Kayla Harrison USA USA Shori Hamada JPN JPN
Laia Talarn ESP ESP Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS
Kyong Sol PRK PRK Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR
Song Yu CHN CHN Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR
Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR
Sisi Ma CHN CHN Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR
1/8
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Hernán Birbrier ARG ARG
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE Dmitriy Kulikov RUS RUS
Aibek Imashev KAZ KAZ Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP
Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE Walide Khyar FRA FRA
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Sergio Pessoa Sr. BRA BRA
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI
Jiahong Li CHN CHN Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Michal Bartusik POL POL
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO André Soares POR POR
Duanbin Ma CHN CHN Lim-Hwan Kim KOR KOR
Elio Verde ITA ITA Alexandre Mariac FRA FRA
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Batgerel Battsetseg MGL MGL
Rene Schneider GER GER Tornike Tatarashvili GEO GEO
Kengo Takaichi JPN JPN Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM
Matteo Piras ITA ITA Chun Te Lien TPE TPE
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB
Kristina Rumyantseva RUS RUS Yu Sun Jon PRK PRK
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA
Ebru Sahin TUR TUR Yao Xiong CHN CHN
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Nataliya Komova RUS RUS
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Chu Yun Lin TPE TPE
Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR Funa Tonaki JPN JPN
Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ
Yingnan Ma CHN CHN Mi-Ri Kim KOR KOR
Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI Roni Schwartz ISR ISR
Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM Chen Chen CHN CHN
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Bat-Erdene Baljinnyam MGL MGL
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Chang Li CHN CHN
Yuka Nishida JPN JPN Chin-Ying Chen TPE TPE
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Da Sol Park KOR KOR
Tsolmon Adiyasambuu MGL MGL Song Sim Rim PRK PRK
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Rushana Nurjavova TKM TKM
Momo Tamaoki JPN JPN Camila Minakawa ISR ISR
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Yuanyuan Lin CHN CHN
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Su-Bin Seo KOR KOR
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN
Darcina Manuel NZL NZL Hana Carmichael USA USA
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Hsin-Yun Lee TPE TPE
Yang Liu CHN CHN Manon Durbach LUX LUX
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE SaiYinjirigala CHN CHN
Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR Dastan Ykybayev KAZ KAZ
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Andrea Regis ITA ITA
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB
Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA Cholgwang Kim PRK PRK
Shuai Sun CHN CHN Enrico Parlati ITA ITA
Nick Delpopolo USA USA Soichi Hashimoto JPN JPN
Sergiu Toma UAE UAE Frank De Wit NED NED
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Abdulhagg Rasullu AZE AZE
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Asaf Chen ISR ISR
EriHemubatu CHN CHN Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG Marcel Ott AUT AUT
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Goki Maruyama JPN JPN
Yakhyo Imamov UZB UZB Adrian Nacimiento Lorenzo ESP ESP
Aaron Hildebrand GER GER Alon Sasson ISR ISR
Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Axel Clerget FRA FRA
Kenta Nagasawa JPN JPN Frazer Chamberlain GBR GBR
Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE
Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB Thomas Capra FRA FRA
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR
Marc Odenthal GER GER Andrew Burns GBR GBR
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Min-Ho Hwang KOR KOR
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Mingchao Hu CHN CHN
Jose Armenteros CUB CUB Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Luca Ardizio ITA ITA
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Aleksandre Mskhaladze GEO GEO
Michael Korrel NED NED Clément Delvert FRA FRA
Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL Peter Paltchik ISR ISR
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Yerzhan Shynkeyev KAZ KAZ
Oleksandr Gordiienko UKR UKR Zhuhong Shen CHN CHN
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS RUS
Sven Heinle GER GER Shaotong Yuan CHN CHN
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Mukhamadmurod Abdurakhmonov TJK TJK
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL Katsuma Ueda JPN JPN
Andre Breitbarth GER GER Jose Cuevas MEX MEX
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT Aituar Abdulov KAZ KAZ
Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR
Isabel Puche ESP ESP Cuijuan Shi CHN CHN
Pari Surakatova RUS RUS Wen Zhang CHN CHN
Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS Hannah Martin USA USA
Junxia Yang CHN CHN Hsiao Ching Lin TPE TPE
Leilani Akiyama USA USA Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL
Hilde Drexler AUT AUT Maricet Espinosa CUB CUB
Ji-Yun Bak KOR KOR Jialing Zheng CHN CHN
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Irina Gazieva RUS RUS
Lior Wildikan ISR ISR Hongyan Liu CHN CHN
Iljana Marzok GER GER Juliane Robra SUI SUI
Chao Zhou CHN CHN Anett Meszaros HUN HUN
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR Fei Chen CHN CHN
Esther Stam NED NED Megan Fletcher IRL IRL
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Chen Wei CHN CHN
Kayla Harrison USA USA Mi-Young Choi KOR KOR
Yahima Ramirez POR POR Shori Hamada JPN JPN
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Laia Talarn ESP ESP
Victoriia Turks UKR UKR Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Yalennis Castillo CUB CUB
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Yang Li CHN CHN
Kyong Sol PRK PRK Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR KOR
Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR Marta Tort ESP ESP
Song Yu CHN CHN Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ
Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR Ya-Chun Yang TPE TPE
Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR Emileidy Lopez VEN VEN
Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR Yanan Jiang CHN CHN
Sisi Ma CHN CHN Sarah Adlington GBR GBR
Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU Javzmaa Odkhuu MGL MGL
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Jie Kang CHN CHN
Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR Ling Fang Chang TPE TPE
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Liu-Yu Shang TPE TPE
1/16
Hernán Birbrier ARG ARG Yi Shang CHN CHN
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Aibek Imashev KAZ KAZ
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Xialong Tang CHN CHN
Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE Yann Siccardi MON MON
Walide Khyar FRA FRA Jae Yong An PRK PRK
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Jianqi An CHN CHN
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR Sergio Pessoa Sr. BRA BRA
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI Ali Khousrof YEM YEM
Vincent Limare FRA FRA Jiahong Li CHN CHN
Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Askhat Telmanov KAZ KAZ
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Otar Bestaev KGZ KGZ
Zhenlong Xu CHN CHN Michal Bartusik POL POL
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Sulaiman Hamad KSA KSA
Chia Hung Chien TPE TPE André Soares POR POR
Duanbin Ma CHN CHN Arbi Denilkhanov RUS RUS
Lim-Hwan Kim KOR KOR Gabit Yessimbetov UZB UZB
Elio Verde ITA ITA Bence Zámbori HUN HUN
Alexandre Mariac FRA FRA Fernando González ARG ARG
Sergey Lim KAZ KAZ Batgerel Battsetseg MGL MGL
Tal Flicker ISR ISR Rene Schneider GER GER
Tornike Tatarashvili GEO GEO Daga Qing CHN CHN
Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM Denis Lavrentiev RUS RUS
Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA Matteo Piras ITA ITA
Chun Te Lien TPE TPE Mathews Punza ZAM ZAM
Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB Yanan Li CHN CHN
Yu Sun Jon PRK PRK Yu-Ting Hung TPE TPE
Yao Xiong CHN CHN Andrea Gomez VEN VEN
Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR Nataliya Komova RUS RUS
Seul-Bi Bae KOR KOR Chu Yun Lin TPE TPE
Funa Tonaki JPN JPN Shishi Xie CHN CHN
Sonja Wirth GER GER Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ
Mi-Ri Kim KOR KOR Romy Tarangul GER GER
Yu Ju Tseng TPE TPE Chen Chen CHN CHN
Xiaoyu Liu CHN CHN Da Sol Park KOR KOR
Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN Camila Minakawa ISR ISR
Aliuska Ojeda CUB CUB Yuanyuan Lin CHN CHN
Johanna Mueller GER GER Su-Bin Seo KOR KOR
Hana Carmichael USA USA Xuemei Feng CHN CHN
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
Augusto Miranda PUR PUR SaiYinjirigala CHN CHN
Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR
Dastan Ykybayev KAZ KAZ Sam Van 't Westende NED NED
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Mansur Isaev RUS RUS
Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Alejandro Clara ARG ARG
Patrick Dawson GBR GBR Andrea Regis ITA ITA
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Jan Gosiewski GBR GBR
Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB Vadim Bocan UAE UAE
Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR
Khadbaatar Narankhuu MGL MGL Cholgwang Kim PRK PRK
Dex Elmont NED NED Shuai Sun CHN CHN
Mohammed Alharbi KSA KSA Enrico Parlati ITA ITA
Nick Delpopolo USA USA Min-Chieh Chang TPE TPE
Soichi Hashimoto JPN JPN Gui-Man Bang KOR KOR
Sergiu Toma UAE UAE Tom Reed GBR GBR
Frank De Wit NED NED Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE
Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL
Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR
Boas Munyonga ZAM ZAM Asaf Chen ISR ISR
László Csoknyai HUN HUN EriHemubatu CHN CHN
Terence Kouamba GAB GAB Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB
Sven Maresch GER GER Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Carlos Luz POR POR
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Antonio Ciano ITA ITA
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Hui-Jung Lee KOR KOR
Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR Goki Maruyama JPN JPN
Yakhyo Imamov UZB UZB Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA
Safarbek Murodov TJK TJK Adrian Nacimiento Lorenzo ESP ESP
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Aaron Hildebrand GER GER
Colton Brown USA USA Alon Sasson ISR ISR
Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI
Zhongyu Zhao CHN CHN Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Aibol Aitbek KAZ KAZ
Rigede Bu CHN CHN Axel Clerget FRA FRA
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Kenta Nagasawa JPN JPN
Frazer Chamberlain GBR GBR Cristian Schmidt ARG ARG
Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Milan Randl SVK SVK
Xunzhao Cheng CHN CHN Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE
Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB Jyun Wang TPE TPE
Mihail Marchitan UAE UAE Thomas Capra FRA FRA
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Jingyang Jia CHN CHN
Walter Facente ITA ITA Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR
Marc Odenthal GER GER Doniyor Khudayberganov UZB UZB
David Ruíz Zajac ESP ESP Andrew Burns GBR GBR
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Ryutaro Goto JPN JPN
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Jun Zhang CHN CHN
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Hector Campos ARG ARG
Min-Ho Hwang KOR KOR Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Anis Ben Khaled TUN TUN
Mingchao Hu CHN CHN Chingiz Mamedov KGZ KGZ
Jose Armenteros CUB CUB Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Stefan Jurisic SRB SRB Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Saidzhalol Saidov TJK TJK
Luca Ardizio ITA ITA Kai Hu CHN CHN
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Kaihan Takagi AUS AUS
Frederik Joergensen DEN DEN Aleksandre Mskhaladze GEO GEO
Dimitri Peters GER GER Michael Korrel NED NED
Clément Delvert FRA FRA Anthoni Pena VEN VEN
Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL Xin Tao CHN CHN
Peter Paltchik ISR ISR Miroslav Dzur SVK SVK
Yerzhan Shynkeyev KAZ KAZ Pedro Pineda VEN VEN
Nicolas Berard AUS AUS Zhuhong Shen CHN CHN
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS RUS
Husein Misri KUW KUW Shaotong Yuan CHN CHN
Mukhamadmurod Abdurakhmonov TJK TJK Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB
Katsuma Ueda JPN JPN Qian Ma CHN CHN
Sheng Min Chen TPE TPE Jose Cuevas MEX MEX
Cuijuan Shi CHN CHN Shih han Huang TPE TPE
Jialing Zheng CHN CHN Marian Urdabayeva KAZ KAZ
Hongyan Liu CHN CHN Yun-Ting Chen TPE TPE
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN María Pérez PUR PUR
Giulia Cantoni ITA ITA Fei Chen CHN CHN
Chen Wei CHN CHN Dilbar Umiraliyeva KAZ KAZ
Kaili Zhang CHN CHN Mi-Young Choi KOR KOR
Wan-Tzu Lee TPE TPE Shori Hamada JPN JPN
Wenna Wang CHN CHN Laia Talarn ESP ESP
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Alena Kachorovskaya RUS RUS
Yalennis Castillo CUB CUB Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL
Szu-Chu Wang TPE TPE Yang Li CHN CHN
Zhehui Zhang CHN CHN Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR KOR
1/32
Feng Mao Lee TPE TPE SaiYinjirigala CHN CHN
Yifan Yang CHN CHN Alejandro Clara ARG ARG
Chuancheng Sun CHN CHN Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB
Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR Zeyad Mater YEM YEM
Gui-Man Bang KOR KOR Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ
Wentao Zhang CHN CHN Tom Reed GBR GBR
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Ivan Vorobev RUS RUS
Abdulhagg Rasullu AZE AZE Shakhzodbek Sabirov UZB UZB
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Shao Ting Hung TPE TPE
Asaf Chen ISR ISR Farhod Rahimov TJK TJK
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE EriHemubatu CHN CHN
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG Aziz Kalkamanuly KAZ KAZ
Carlos Luz POR POR Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Aaron Hildebrand GER GER
Kenta Nagasawa JPN JPN Yu Ming Liao TPE TPE
Timur Bolat KAZ KAZ Xunzhao Cheng CHN CHN
Li Kochman ISR ISR Jingyang Jia CHN CHN
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Hector Campos ARG ARG
Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE Yi-Chih Hong TPE TPE
Guan Zhi Lu TPE TPE Saidzhalol Saidov TJK TJK
Da-Som Yang KOR KOR Xin Tao CHN CHN
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Haiyuan Gao CHN CHN
Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE Hui-Jung Lee KOR KOR
Kai Lun Huang TPE TPE Goki Maruyama JPN JPN
Yuxi Zhu CHN CHN Adrian Nacimiento Lorenzo ESP ESP
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday

Miao Tian

Miao Tian (CHN)
22 years