European Cup Cadets Bielsko Biala - Event

European Cup Cadets Bielsko Biala

  • Date: 10 Oct 2020 - 11 Oct 2020
  • Place: Bielsko Biala, Poland
  • Type: IJF Cadets World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Viljar Lipard EST EST Wojciech Koziolek POL POL
Nik Purnat SLO SLO Dawid Szulik POL POL
Anej Hribar SLO SLO Ilman Nesirkoyev BEL BEL
David Dudy CZE CZE Jakub Bogdaniuk POL POL
3/5
Jakub Pec POL POL Gheron Lecompte BEL BEL
Urban Bolko SLO SLO Dardan Cena KOS KOS
Noah Christiaens BEL BEL Oskar Rogalski POL POL
Remi Decorte BEL BEL Karel Platos CZE CZE
Andraz Oblak SLO SLO Ambroz Tacar SLO SLO
Augustas Slyteris LTU LTU Lukasz Banaszczak POL POL
Gal Bertalanic Zizek SLO SLO Pjotr Debruyne BEL BEL
1/2
Viljar Lipard EST EST Dardan Cena KOS KOS
Wojciech Koziolek POL POL Gheron Lecompte BEL BEL
Nik Purnat SLO SLO Karel Platos CZE CZE
Oskar Rogalski POL POL Dawid Szulik POL POL
Anej Hribar SLO SLO Lukasz Banaszczak POL POL
Ambroz Tacar SLO SLO Ilman Nesirkoyev BEL BEL
David Dudy CZE CZE Pjotr Debruyne BEL BEL
Jakub Bogdaniuk POL POL Oliver Sachl CZE CZE
5/7
Leon Kavcic SLO SLO Jakub Pec POL POL
Nik Zivkovic Kokalj SLO SLO Urban Bolko SLO SLO
Noah Christiaens BEL BEL Robert Pappel EST EST
Radek Gottwald CZE CZE Remi Decorte BEL BEL
Warre Denys BEL BEL Andraz Oblak SLO SLO
Augustas Slyteris LTU LTU Dominik Motyka CZE CZE
Lucie Pustejovska CZE CZE Jutta Vanbrabant BEL BEL
poule
Jakub Sordyl POL POL Bartlomiej Morman POL POL
Jakub Sordyl POL POL Andrzej Radzik POL POL
Bartlomiej Morman POL POL Andrzej Radzik POL POL
9/12
Jakub Pec POL POL Yusbek Kagermanov BEL BEL
Nik Zivkovic Kokalj SLO SLO Vaclav Novacek CZE CZE
Urban Bolko SLO SLO Jan Lisy CZE CZE
Robert Pappel EST EST Klavdij Komic SLO SLO
Remi Decorte BEL BEL Urh Kukovic SLO SLO
Maxim Galin CZE CZE Andraz Oblak SLO SLO
1/4
Viljar Lipard EST EST Leon Kavcic SLO SLO
Dardan Cena KOS KOS Yusbek Kagermanov BEL BEL
Wojciech Koziolek POL POL Vaclav Novacek CZE CZE
Jan Lisy CZE CZE Gheron Lecompte BEL BEL
Nik Purnat SLO SLO Noah Christiaens BEL BEL
Klavdij Komic SLO SLO Karel Platos CZE CZE
Oskar Rogalski POL POL Radek Gottwald CZE CZE
Dawid Szulik POL POL Urh Kukovic SLO SLO
Anej Hribar SLO SLO Warre Denys BEL BEL
Andraz Oblak SLO SLO Lukasz Banaszczak POL POL
Ambroz Tacar SLO SLO Augustas Slyteris LTU LTU
Ilman Nesirkoyev BEL BEL Dominik Motyka CZE CZE
Oliver Sachl CZE CZE Gal Bertalanic Zizek SLO SLO
1/8
Leon Kavcic SLO SLO Jiri Lindovsky CZE CZE
Jakub Pec POL POL Dardan Cena KOS KOS
Miha Brence SLO SLO Yusbek Kagermanov BEL BEL
Nik Zivkovic Kokalj SLO SLO Wojciech Koziolek POL POL
Vaclav Novacek CZE CZE Ats Prangli EST EST
Jakub Kuczynski POL POL Jan Lisy CZE CZE
Urban Bolko SLO SLO Gheron Lecompte BEL BEL
Noah Christiaens BEL BEL David Strouhal CZE CZE
Michal Wasikowski POL POL Klavdij Komic SLO SLO
Karel Platos CZE CZE Robert Pappel EST EST
Radek Gottwald CZE CZE Islam Geriev BEL BEL
Dawid Szulik POL POL Remi Decorte BEL BEL
Urh Kukovic SLO SLO Rasmus Talts EST EST
Lukasz Banaszczak POL POL Maxim Galin CZE CZE
Ignacy Studnicki POL POL Augustas Slyteris LTU LTU
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday