European Cup Cadets Follonica - Event

European Cup Cadets Follonica

  • Date: 8 Feb 2020 - 9 Feb 2020
  • Place: Follonica, Italy
  • Type: IJF Cadets World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Maksim Egorov-Tsimbalist RUS RUS Luis Barroso Lopez ESP ESP
Marcus Auer AUT AUT Twan Witteveen NED NED
Mats Koolmoes NED NED Ruslan Islamov RUS RUS
Nikolai Tsvetkov RUS RUS Igor Tsurkan UKR UKR
Mateo Giordano FRA FRA Marcell Demeter HUN HUN
Miljan Radulj SRB SRB Bright Maddaloni Nosa ITA ITA
Silvan Bulthuis NED NED Roman Reznikov RUS RUS
Dmitrii Iakushev RUS RUS Danila Siriak RUS RUS
Pauline Cuq FRA FRA Lana Filkina RUS RUS
Asia Avanzato ITA ITA Anna Iovino ITA ITA
Evelyn Beaton CAN CAN Giulia Carnà ITA ITA
Veronica Toniolo ITA ITA Micaela Sciacovelli ITA ITA
Firuza Azamova RUS RUS Sara Corbo ITA ITA
Thauany David Capanni Dias ITA ITA Jessica Fortner AUT AUT
Tea Kopitar Sturm SLO SLO Esme Scherrenberg NED NED
Anzhelika Taratunina RUS RUS Nicki Norcic SLO SLO
3/5
Pietro Andreini ITA ITA Simon Maitin SUI SUI
Federico Bosis ITA ITA Aleksandr Tsarev RUS RUS
Albert Tagirov RUS RUS Jochem Van Harten NED NED
Simone Gonini ITA ITA Raphael Adriano FRA FRA
Kylian Noel FRA FRA Vincenzo Skenderi ITA ITA
Nanco Krijthe NED NED Valerio Ferro ITA ITA
Alexandre Aarao BEL BEL Maxime Glatier FRA FRA
Danil Lavrentyev RUS RUS Alessandro Bellini ITA ITA
Stavros Doumas GRE GRE Munkhjin Batdorj CAN CAN
Magomed Uianov RUS RUS Thomas Ecker AUT AUT
Dario Praiotto ITA ITA Ruslan Ozdoev RUS RUS
Lars Van Oostrum NED NED Omar Gaev RUS RUS
Francesco Basso ITA ITA Mael Chizat FRA FRA
David Dudy CZE CZE Amr Abdelrehim CAN CAN
Jean Carletti ITA ITA Ludovico Urbani ITA ITA
Noa Bourtal Zarat FRA FRA Giannis Antoniou CYP CYP
Ginevra Revelli ITA ITA Clementine Richard FRA FRA
Vera Wandel NED NED Samanta Stegena SUI SUI
Marina Le Mezec FRA FRA Giulia Giorgi ITA ITA
Chiara Antonina Dispenza ITA ITA Binta Ndiaye SUI SUI
Rebeka Rita Koszegi HUN HUN Tatiana Shatalova RUS RUS
Julie Beurskens NED NED Aya Louchene FRA FRA
Miriam Leone ITA ITA Aurora Dipalo ITA ITA
Veronica Perez Pacheco ESP ESP Chloe Deversain FRA FRA
Shenna Nitsche GER GER Clara Galludec FRA FRA
Verena Hiden AUT AUT Blanca Uijtendaal NED NED
Elena Dengg AUT AUT Annick Baas NED NED
Ines Hribernik SLO SLO Lieke Derks NED NED
Nadia Swinkels NED NED Karla Kulic CRO CRO
Ugne Pileckaite LTU LTU Cheyenne Van der Sluis NED NED
Zanet Michailidou CYP CYP Daria Lapina RUS RUS
Tiziana Marini ITA ITA Marthe Sidibe FRA FRA
1/2
Maksim Egorov-Tsimbalist RUS RUS Aleksandr Tsarev RUS RUS
Simon Maitin SUI SUI Luis Barroso Lopez ESP ESP
Raphael Adriano FRA FRA Marcus Auer AUT AUT
Twan Witteveen NED NED Jochem Van Harten NED NED
Mats Koolmoes NED NED Valerio Ferro ITA ITA
Vincenzo Skenderi ITA ITA Ruslan Islamov RUS RUS
Alessandro Bellini ITA ITA Nikolai Tsvetkov RUS RUS
Maxime Glatier FRA FRA Igor Tsurkan UKR UKR
Mateo Giordano FRA FRA Thomas Ecker AUT AUT
Munkhjin Batdorj CAN CAN Marcell Demeter HUN HUN
Miljan Radulj SRB SRB Omar Gaev RUS RUS
Ruslan Ozdoev RUS RUS Bright Maddaloni Nosa ITA ITA
Amr Abdelrehim CAN CAN Silvan Bulthuis NED NED
Roman Reznikov RUS RUS Mael Chizat FRA FRA
Giannis Antoniou CYP CYP Dmitrii Iakushev RUS RUS
Danila Siriak RUS RUS Ludovico Urbani ITA ITA
Pauline Cuq FRA FRA Samanta Stegena SUI SUI
Clementine Richard FRA FRA Lana Filkina RUS RUS
Asia Avanzato ITA ITA Binta Ndiaye SUI SUI
Giulia Giorgi ITA ITA Anna Iovino ITA ITA
Evelyn Beaton CAN CAN Aya Louchene FRA FRA
Giulia Carnà ITA ITA Tatiana Shatalova RUS RUS
Veronica Toniolo ITA ITA Chloe Deversain FRA FRA
Micaela Sciacovelli ITA ITA Aurora Dipalo ITA ITA
Firuza Azamova RUS RUS Blanca Uijtendaal NED NED
Clara Galludec FRA FRA Sara Corbo ITA ITA
Thauany David Capanni Dias ITA ITA Lieke Derks NED NED
Annick Baas NED NED Jessica Fortner AUT AUT
Cheyenne Van der Sluis NED NED Tea Kopitar Sturm SLO SLO
Karla Kulic CRO CRO Esme Scherrenberg NED NED
Marthe Sidibe FRA FRA Anzhelika Taratunina RUS RUS
Nicki Norcic SLO SLO Daria Lapina RUS RUS
5/7
Joes Schell NED NED Francesco Basso ITA ITA
David Dudy CZE CZE Luuk Van Nieuwland NED NED
Jean Carletti ITA ITA Vuk Bogovac SRB SRB
Luka Jovic AUT AUT Noa Bourtal Zarat FRA FRA
Ginevra Revelli ITA ITA Christin Wolz GER GER
Vera Wandel NED NED Lucrezia Tantardini ITA ITA
Marta Nuno De La Rosa Centeno ESP ESP Marina Le Mezec FRA FRA
Elizaveta Khachikova RUS RUS Chiara Antonina Dispenza ITA ITA
Indy Godschalk NED NED Miriam Leone ITA ITA
Veronica Perez Pacheco ESP ESP Faye Hensen NED NED
Kaja Schuster SLO SLO Elena Dengg AUT AUT
Ines Hribernik SLO SLO Elena Van den Brink NED NED
Claudia Tarba ROU ROU Nadia Swinkels NED NED
Laura Summer AUT AUT Ugne Pileckaite LTU LTU
Zanet Michailidou CYP CYP Angelica Zanesco ITA ITA
Liliana Cardillo ITA ITA Tiziana Marini ITA ITA
9/12
Pietro Andreini ITA ITA Dayyan Boulemtafes FRA FRA
Vincenzo Manferlotti ITA ITA Alessio De Luca ITA ITA
Jorge Campos Varon ESP ESP Manuel Parlati ITA ITA
Daniil Mustafin RUS RUS Federico Bosis ITA ITA
Jort Gerdes NED NED Albert Tagirov RUS RUS
Rocco Capasso ITA ITA Lasha Tsatsalashvili CAN CAN
Jakub Malolepszy POL POL Enzo Quattrociocchi ITA ITA
Simone Gonini ITA ITA Anderson Dibaris Coton Vazquez ESP ESP
Gasper Kokalj SLO SLO David Gimeno Tricot ESP ESP
Marko Matijevic SRB SRB Kylian Noel FRA FRA
Francesco Laccone Cariglia ESP ESP Nanco Krijthe NED NED
Cristian Biasi ITA ITA Akos Barczikay HUN HUN
Benedikt Rechberger AUT AUT Tomas Waldsberger CZE CZE
Alexandre Aarao BEL BEL Fabrizio Esposito ITA ITA
Gabriel Fiorentino ITA ITA Petr Mlady CZE CZE
Tobias Bosveld NED NED Danil Lavrentyev RUS RUS
Lovre Mrkovic CRO CRO Stavros Doumas GRE GRE
Erwin Adam GER GER Anton Fedin RUS RUS
Edoardo Voi ITA ITA Philip Schandl AUT AUT
Magomed Uianov RUS RUS David Somerville SCO SCO
Floris Den Hartog NED NED Dario Praiotto ITA ITA
Domagoj Capeta CRO CRO Enrico Signorini ITA ITA
Bernd Fasching AUT AUT Bruno Capan CRO CRO
Lars Van Oostrum NED NED Ivan Copic CRO CRO
Raffaele Verdirame ITA ITA Joes Schell NED NED
Simon Ferm AUT AUT Francesco Basso ITA ITA
David Dudy CZE CZE Jakub Bogdaniuk POL POL
Dario Tripoli ITA ITA Luuk Van Nieuwland NED NED
Viktoriia Borets RUS RUS Marta Nuno De La Rosa Centeno ESP ESP
Ilaria Finestrone ITA ITA Marina Le Mezec FRA FRA
Elizaveta Khachikova RUS RUS Clothilde Falicon Gendreau FRA FRA
Alice Troiani ITA ITA Chiara Antonina Dispenza ITA ITA
Rebeka Rita Koszegi HUN HUN Carlotta Sinisi ITA ITA
Asia Sassi ITA ITA Giulia Ghiglione ITA ITA
Zoe Van der Burgt NED NED Nohade Riadi NED NED
Viola Bosso ITA ITA Julie Beurskens NED NED
Clemence Polier SUI SUI Indy Godschalk NED NED
Mirthe Van Kerkhof NED NED Miriam Leone ITA ITA
Bo Steffers NED NED Veronica Perez Pacheco ESP ESP
Faye Hensen NED NED alessia Tortorici ITA ITA
Isabella Rimondo ITA ITA Shenna Nitsche GER GER
Julia Bamberger AUT AUT Stefania Solina ITA ITA
Verena Hiden AUT AUT Berber Ludema NED NED
Paulien Snijder NED NED Gaia Stella ITA ITA
Kaja Schuster SLO SLO Aitana Fernandez Herrera ESP ESP
Phebe Marie Marrello ITA ITA Elena Dengg AUT AUT
Aquilina Chayeb LIB LIB Ines Hribernik SLO SLO
Elena Van den Brink NED NED Noa Paul FRA FRA
Nina Perisic CRO CRO Claudia Tarba ROU ROU
Vasileia Saroglaki GRE GRE Nadia Swinkels NED NED
Eleonora Giusti ITA ITA Laura Summer AUT AUT
Noelia Insua Iglesias ESP ESP Ugne Pileckaite LTU LTU
Zanet Michailidou CYP CYP Marisol Salvadori ITA ITA
Angelica Zanesco ITA ITA Anne Kreppenhofer AUT AUT
Liliana Cardillo ITA ITA Morgana De Paoli ITA ITA
Martina Raca CRO CRO Tiziana Marini ITA ITA
13/16
Pietro Andreini ITA ITA Esben Poelstra NED NED
Vincenzo Manferlotti ITA ITA Felix Baechle GER GER
Jorge Campos Varon ESP ESP Binck Te Winkel NED NED
Daniil Mustafin RUS RUS Lenny Linus Burk GER GER
Mattia Zolesi ITA ITA Jort Gerdes NED NED
Rocco Capasso ITA ITA Daniel Givan GBR GBR
Jakub Malolepszy POL POL Alessandro Polmo ITA ITA
Juan Pablo Ramirez MEX MEX Simone Gonini ITA ITA
Cristian Miceli ITA ITA Gasper Kokalj SLO SLO
Norbert Peter Andras CAN CAN Marko Matijevic SRB SRB
Srdjan Antelj SRB SRB Francesco Laccone Cariglia ESP ESP
Cristian Biasi ITA ITA Federico Ninfo ITA ITA
Benedikt Rechberger AUT AUT Adrian Popal POL POL
Ciro De Luca ITA ITA Alexandre Aarao BEL BEL
Leon Guemueskaya AUT AUT Gabriel Fiorentino ITA ITA
Tobias Bosveld NED NED Roko Skomrlj CRO CRO
Lovre Mrkovic CRO CRO Bendegúz Demeter HUN HUN
Cameron Henderson GBR GBR Erwin Adam GER GER
Edoardo Voi ITA ITA Marco Da Dalt ITA ITA
Tommy Van den Hooven NED NED Magomed Uianov RUS RUS
Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA Floris Den Hartog NED NED
Domagoj Capeta CRO CRO Samuel Gros ITA ITA
Bernd Fasching AUT AUT Francesco Fidone ITA ITA
Lars Van Oostrum NED NED Francesco Casadei Valentini ITA ITA
Charlotte Blot FRA FRA Alice Troiani ITA ITA
Giada Bellingeri ITA ITA Rebeka Rita Koszegi HUN HUN
Asia Sassi ITA ITA Alessandra Rocco ITA ITA
Anne Lee CAN CAN Zoe Van der Burgt NED NED
Maria Giulia Niutta ITA ITA Viola Bosso ITA ITA
Mirthe Van Kerkhof NED NED Angela De Nardi ITA ITA
Mathilde Simard-Lejeune CAN CAN Bo Steffers NED NED
Faye Hensen NED NED Nawel Abdelkrim FRA FRA
Lilian Baumann AUT AUT Isabella Rimondo ITA ITA
Julia Bamberger AUT AUT Angelina Zhukova RUS RUS
Savita Russo ITA ITA Verena Hiden AUT AUT
Lilian Hutterer AUT AUT Paulien Snijder NED NED
Katelyn Cox GBR GBR Aquilina Chayeb LIB LIB
Emma Petrolo ITA ITA Vasileia Saroglaki GRE GRE
Lea Fischer GER GER Zanet Michailidou CYP CYP
17/20
Francesco Stefanelli ITA ITA Vincenzo Manferlotti ITA ITA
Jonas Preisler AUT AUT Mattia Zolesi ITA ITA
Kevin Gajt GER GER Cristian Miceli ITA ITA
James Gray GBR GBR Srdjan Antelj SRB SRB
Josip Rozga CRO CRO Benedikt Rechberger AUT AUT
Dan Haugh GBR GBR Ciro De Luca ITA ITA
Leon Guemueskaya AUT AUT Alessio Casale ITA ITA
Alessandro Giglioli ITA ITA Tobias Bosveld NED NED
Bernd Fasching AUT AUT Stylianos Kostelidis GRE GRE
1/4
Maksim Egorov-Tsimbalist RUS RUS Dayyan Boulemtafes FRA FRA
Aleksandr Tsarev RUS RUS Alessio De Luca ITA ITA
Simon Maitin SUI SUI Manuel Parlati ITA ITA
Luis Barroso Lopez ESP ESP Federico Bosis ITA ITA
Albert Tagirov RUS RUS Raphael Adriano FRA FRA
Lasha Tsatsalashvili CAN CAN Marcus Auer AUT AUT
Twan Witteveen NED NED Enzo Quattrociocchi ITA ITA
Jochem Van Harten NED NED Anderson Dibaris Coton Vazquez ESP ESP
David Gimeno Tricot ESP ESP Mats Koolmoes NED NED
Valerio Ferro ITA ITA Kylian Noel FRA FRA
Nanco Krijthe NED NED Vincenzo Skenderi ITA ITA
Ruslan Islamov RUS RUS Akos Barczikay HUN HUN
Tomas Waldsberger CZE CZE Alessandro Bellini ITA ITA
Fabrizio Esposito ITA ITA Nikolai Tsvetkov RUS RUS
Maxime Glatier FRA FRA Petr Mlady CZE CZE
Danil Lavrentyev RUS RUS Igor Tsurkan UKR UKR
Stavros Doumas GRE GRE Mateo Giordano FRA FRA
Thomas Ecker AUT AUT Anton Fedin RUS RUS
Munkhjin Batdorj CAN CAN Philip Schandl AUT AUT
Marcell Demeter HUN HUN David Somerville SCO SCO
Miljan Radulj SRB SRB Dario Praiotto ITA ITA
Enrico Signorini ITA ITA Omar Gaev RUS RUS
Bruno Capan CRO CRO Ruslan Ozdoev RUS RUS
Ivan Copic CRO CRO Bright Maddaloni Nosa ITA ITA
Amr Abdelrehim CAN CAN Joes Schell NED NED
Francesco Basso ITA ITA Silvan Bulthuis NED NED
Roman Reznikov RUS RUS Jakub Bogdaniuk POL POL
Mael Chizat FRA FRA Luuk Van Nieuwland NED NED
Jean Carletti ITA ITA Giannis Antoniou CYP CYP
Vuk Bogovac SRB SRB Dmitrii Iakushev RUS RUS
Danila Siriak RUS RUS Luka Jovic AUT AUT
Ludovico Urbani ITA ITA Noa Bourtal Zarat FRA FRA
Pauline Cuq FRA FRA Ginevra Revelli ITA ITA
Samanta Stegena SUI SUI Christin Wolz GER GER
Clementine Richard FRA FRA Vera Wandel NED NED
Lucrezia Tantardini ITA ITA Lana Filkina RUS RUS
Asia Avanzato ITA ITA Marta Nuno De La Rosa Centeno ESP ESP
Binta Ndiaye SUI SUI Marina Le Mezec FRA FRA
Giulia Giorgi ITA ITA Clothilde Falicon Gendreau FRA FRA
Chiara Antonina Dispenza ITA ITA Anna Iovino ITA ITA
Evelyn Beaton CAN CAN Carlotta Sinisi ITA ITA
Aya Louchene FRA FRA Giulia Ghiglione ITA ITA
Giulia Carnà ITA ITA Nohade Riadi NED NED
Tatiana Shatalova RUS RUS Julie Beurskens NED NED
Veronica Toniolo ITA ITA Indy Godschalk NED NED
Miriam Leone ITA ITA Chloe Deversain FRA FRA
Micaela Sciacovelli ITA ITA Veronica Perez Pacheco ESP ESP
Aurora Dipalo ITA ITA alessia Tortorici ITA ITA
Shenna Nitsche GER GER Firuza Azamova RUS RUS
Stefania Solina ITA ITA Blanca Uijtendaal NED NED
Clara Galludec FRA FRA Berber Ludema NED NED
Sara Corbo ITA ITA Gaia Stella ITA ITA
Thauany David Capanni Dias ITA ITA Aitana Fernandez Herrera ESP ESP
Lieke Derks NED NED Elena Dengg AUT AUT
Annick Baas NED NED Ines Hribernik SLO SLO
Jessica Fortner AUT AUT Noa Paul FRA FRA
Cheyenne Van der Sluis NED NED Claudia Tarba ROU ROU
Tea Kopitar Sturm SLO SLO Nadia Swinkels NED NED
Laura Summer AUT AUT Karla Kulic CRO CRO
Esme Scherrenberg NED NED Ugne Pileckaite LTU LTU
Marthe Sidibe FRA FRA Marisol Salvadori ITA ITA
Anne Kreppenhofer AUT AUT Anzhelika Taratunina RUS RUS
Nicki Norcic SLO SLO Morgana De Paoli ITA ITA
Tiziana Marini ITA ITA Daria Lapina RUS RUS
1/8
Maksim Egorov-Tsimbalist RUS RUS Esben Poelstra NED NED
Daniele Piras ITA ITA Dayyan Boulemtafes FRA FRA
Aleksandr Tsarev RUS RUS Felix Baechle GER GER
Alessio De Luca ITA ITA Enrique Cordoba Lechon ESP ESP
Simon Maitin SUI SUI Binck Te Winkel NED NED
Manuel Parlati ITA ITA Mate Salamon HUN HUN
Luis Barroso Lopez ESP ESP Lenny Linus Burk GER GER
Nicolo Busia ITA ITA Federico Bosis ITA ITA
Pietro Andreini ITA ITA Alessio De Luca ITA ITA
Manuel Parlati ITA ITA Federico Bosis ITA ITA
Albert Tagirov RUS RUS Riccardo Verdecchia ITA ITA
Jort Gerdes NED NED Raphael Adriano FRA FRA
Lasha Tsatsalashvili CAN CAN David Bergfeld NED NED
Marcus Auer AUT AUT Daniel Givan GBR GBR
Alessandro Polmo ITA ITA Twan Witteveen NED NED
Enzo Quattrociocchi ITA ITA Antonio Tozza ITA ITA
Jochem Van Harten NED NED Simone Gonini ITA ITA
Anderson Dibaris Coton Vazquez ESP ESP Alexis Moynat SUI SUI
Albert Tagirov RUS RUS Lasha Tsatsalashvili CAN CAN
Enzo Quattrociocchi ITA ITA Simone Gonini ITA ITA
David Gimeno Tricot ESP ESP Issa Naschcho AUT AUT
Gasper Kokalj SLO SLO Mats Koolmoes NED NED
Valerio Ferro ITA ITA Marko Matijevic SRB SRB
Daan Radier NED NED Kylian Noel FRA FRA
Nanco Krijthe NED NED Jan Kacirek CZE CZE
Vincenzo Skenderi ITA ITA Francesco Laccone Cariglia ESP ESP
Ruslan Islamov RUS RUS Federico Ninfo ITA ITA
Akos Barczikay HUN HUN Gabriel Melendez NED NED
Gasper Kokalj SLO SLO Kylian Noel FRA FRA
Nanco Krijthe NED NED Akos Barczikay HUN HUN
Tomas Waldsberger CZE CZE Maxim Malsch GER GER
Alessandro Bellini ITA ITA Adrian Popal POL POL
Juan Pena Insausti ESP ESP Fabrizio Esposito ITA ITA
Nikolai Tsvetkov RUS RUS Alexandre Aarao BEL BEL
Gabriel Fiorentino ITA ITA Maxime Glatier FRA FRA
Petr Mlady CZE CZE Daniele Cardella ITA ITA
Danil Lavrentyev RUS RUS Moreno Felida NED NED
Igor Tsurkan UKR UKR Roko Skomrlj CRO CRO
Tomas Waldsberger CZE CZE Alexandre Aarao BEL BEL
Petr Mlady CZE CZE Danil Lavrentyev RUS RUS
Stavros Doumas GRE GRE Jesse Van Kruistum NED NED
Mateo Giordano FRA FRA Bendegúz Demeter HUN HUN
Erwin Adam GER GER Thomas Ecker AUT AUT
Stefan Zubovic SRB SRB Anton Fedin RUS RUS
Munkhjin Batdorj CAN CAN Marco Da Dalt ITA ITA
Josip Berc CRO CRO Philip Schandl AUT AUT
Marcell Demeter HUN HUN Magomed Uianov RUS RUS
Yuriy Semenyuk CAN CAN David Somerville SCO SCO
Stavros Doumas GRE GRE Erwin Adam GER GER
Philip Schandl AUT AUT Magomed Uianov RUS RUS
Miljan Radulj SRB SRB Floris Den Hartog NED NED
Andrea Raffaeli ITA ITA Dario Praiotto ITA ITA
Enrico Signorini ITA ITA Nikola Petrovic CAN CAN
Omar Gaev RUS RUS Samuel Gros ITA ITA
Bruno Capan CRO CRO Timon Riemens NED NED
Ruslan Ozdoev RUS RUS Francesco Fidone ITA ITA
Ivan Copic CRO CRO Willem Vrieling NED NED
Bright Maddaloni Nosa ITA ITA Francesco Casadei Valentini ITA ITA
Dario Praiotto ITA ITA Enrico Signorini ITA ITA
Bernd Fasching AUT AUT Lars Van Oostrum NED NED
Amr Abdelrehim CAN CAN Raffaele Verdirame ITA ITA
Joes Schell NED NED Federico Pragliola ITA ITA
Francesco Basso ITA ITA Andzhei Pavliukov RUS RUS
Silvan Bulthuis NED NED Simon Ferm AUT AUT
David Dudy CZE CZE Roman Reznikov RUS RUS
Jakub Bogdaniuk POL POL Matei Chirosca ITA ITA
Mael Chizat FRA FRA Dario Tripoli ITA ITA
Andrea Oneto ITA ITA Luuk Van Nieuwland NED NED
Milou Hendriks NED NED Ginevra Revelli ITA ITA
Rebecca Valeriani ITA ITA Vera Wandel NED NED
Asia Avanzato ITA ITA Viktoriia Borets RUS RUS
Marta Nuno De La Rosa Centeno ESP ESP Oceane Gastaldi FRA FRA
Binta Ndiaye SUI SUI Ilaria Finestrone ITA ITA
Marina Le Mezec FRA FRA Aurora Platania ITA ITA
Giulia Giorgi ITA ITA Elizaveta Khachikova RUS RUS
Alessia Delu' ITA ITA Clothilde Falicon Gendreau FRA FRA
Luca Mamira HUN HUN Chiara Antonina Dispenza ITA ITA
Alice Troiani ITA ITA Anna Iovino ITA ITA
Rebeka Rita Koszegi HUN HUN Evelyn Beaton CAN CAN
Agnese Zuccaro ITA ITA Carlotta Sinisi ITA ITA
Aya Louchene FRA FRA Alessandra Rocco ITA ITA
Carlotta Parrinello ITA ITA Giulia Ghiglione ITA ITA
Giulia Carnà ITA ITA Zoe Van der Burgt NED NED
Nohade Riadi NED NED Leonie Wagenbichler AUT AUT
Viola Bosso ITA ITA Tatiana Shatalova RUS RUS
Julie Beurskens NED NED Elena Guarducci ITA ITA
Rebeka Rita Koszegi HUN HUN Giulia Ghiglione ITA ITA
Nohade Riadi NED NED Julie Beurskens NED NED
Veronica Toniolo ITA ITA Clemence Polier SUI SUI
Katja Gadermaier AUT AUT Indy Godschalk NED NED
Emma Ferracini ITA ITA Miriam Leone ITA ITA
Chloe Deversain FRA FRA Angela De Nardi ITA ITA
Micaela Sciacovelli ITA ITA Bo Steffers NED NED
Veronica Perez Pacheco ESP ESP Gaia Massimetti ITA ITA
Aurora Dipalo ITA ITA Nawel Abdelkrim FRA FRA
alessia Tortorici ITA ITA Christy Simpson SCO SCO
Shenna Nitsche GER GER Chiara Zuccaro ITA ITA
Isabella Rimondo ITA ITA Firuza Azamova RUS RUS
Isabel Van Maren NED NED Stefania Solina ITA ITA
Blanca Uijtendaal NED NED Angelina Zhukova RUS RUS
Verena Hiden AUT AUT Clara Galludec FRA FRA
Meadow MacDonald CAN CAN Berber Ludema NED NED
Paulien Snijder NED NED Sara Corbo ITA ITA
Tina Kovac SLO SLO Gaia Stella ITA ITA
Shenna Nitsche GER GER Julia Bamberger AUT AUT
Verena Hiden AUT AUT Gaia Stella ITA ITA
Thauany David Capanni Dias ITA ITA Kaja Schuster SLO SLO
Juliette Poulain FRA FRA Aitana Fernandez Herrera ESP ESP
Lieke Derks NED NED Phebe Marie Marrello ITA ITA
Elena Dengg AUT AUT April Lynn Fohouo SUI SUI
Aquilina Chayeb LIB LIB Annick Baas NED NED
Victoria Marhold AUT AUT Ines Hribernik SLO SLO
Jessica Fortner AUT AUT Elena Van den Brink NED NED
Justine Simard CAN CAN Noa Paul FRA FRA
Cheyenne Van der Sluis NED NED Nina Perisic CRO CRO
Claudia Tarba ROU ROU Olga Miller RUS RUS
Vasileia Saroglaki GRE GRE Tea Kopitar Sturm SLO SLO
Sarina Buffet SUI SUI Nadia Swinkels NED NED
Laura Summer AUT AUT Robin Mauritz NED NED
Karla Kulic CRO CRO Eleonora Giusti ITA ITA
Esme Scherrenberg NED NED Noelia Insua Iglesias ESP ESP
Ugne Pileckaite LTU LTU Serena Ondei ITA ITA
Zanet Michailidou CYP CYP Marthe Sidibe FRA FRA
Kristina Iva Marsic CRO CRO Marisol Salvadori ITA ITA
Anne Kreppenhofer AUT AUT Nika Jakus CRO CRO
Anzhelika Taratunina RUS RUS Angelica Zanesco ITA ITA
Nicki Norcic SLO SLO Liliana Cardillo ITA ITA
Morgana De Paoli ITA ITA Jovana Stjepanovic SRB SRB
Tiziana Marini ITA ITA Emma Reydet FRA FRA
Daria Lapina RUS RUS Martina Raca CRO CRO
1/16
Pietro Andreini ITA ITA Maksim Egorov-Tsimbalist RUS RUS
Esben Poelstra NED NED Lorenzo Amerighi ITA ITA
Daniele Piras ITA ITA Caleb Demaere CAN CAN
Dayyan Boulemtafes FRA FRA Antonino Leopoldo Lo Presti ITA ITA
Vincenzo Manferlotti ITA ITA Aleksandr Tsarev RUS RUS
Lorenzo Grassi ITA ITA Felix Baechle GER GER
Alessio De Luca ITA ITA Ryan Vlasveld NED NED
Magomed Batsiev SUI SUI Enrique Cordoba Lechon ESP ESP
Simon Maitin SUI SUI Jorge Campos Varon ESP ESP
Binck Te Winkel NED NED Samuele Algieri ITA ITA
Manuel Parlati ITA ITA Florian Koelzer AUT AUT
Kelvin Ray FRA FRA Mate Salamon HUN HUN
Luis Barroso Lopez ESP ESP Daniil Mustafin RUS RUS
Lenny Linus Burk GER GER Matevz Stefan SLO SLO
Nicolo Busia ITA ITA Daan Pot NED NED
Alexander Jelic Arenaza ITA ITA Federico Bosis ITA ITA
Flavio Petruzzelli ITA ITA Albert Tagirov RUS RUS
Riccardo Verdecchia ITA ITA Olivier Gagnon CAN CAN
Jort Gerdes NED NED Fran Sedmak CRO CRO
Raphael Adriano FRA FRA Mattia Zolesi ITA ITA
Antonio Polmo ITA ITA Lasha Tsatsalashvili CAN CAN
Giano Sani ITA ITA David Bergfeld NED NED
Marcus Auer AUT AUT Rocco Capasso ITA ITA
Daniel Givan GBR GBR Joshua De Lange NED NED
Julian Woss AUT AUT Alessandro Polmo ITA ITA
Jakub Malolepszy POL POL Twan Witteveen NED NED
Enzo Quattrociocchi ITA ITA Nolan Trichet FRA FRA
Antonio Tozza ITA ITA Jason Wong NED NED
Jochem Van Harten NED NED Juan Pablo Ramirez MEX MEX
Adam Anastasopoulos GRE GRE Simone Gonini ITA ITA
Edoardo Omede ITA ITA Anderson Dibaris Coton Vazquez ESP ESP
Alexis Moynat SUI SUI Artem Dimitrov RUS RUS
Simone Aversa ITA ITA David Gimeno Tricot ESP ESP
Ondrej Kuncl CZE CZE Issa Naschcho AUT AUT
Gasper Kokalj SLO SLO Dani Klacar CRO CRO
Mats Koolmoes NED NED Cristian Miceli ITA ITA
Valerio Ferro ITA ITA Norbert Peter Andras CAN CAN
Yuri Massacesi ITA ITA Marko Matijevic SRB SRB
Vaclav Novacek CZE CZE Daan Radier NED NED
Giuseppe Ormando ITA ITA Kylian Noel FRA FRA
Nanco Krijthe NED NED Salvatore Arcaria ITA ITA
Jan Kacirek CZE CZE Naoto Crovetto ITA ITA
Srdjan Antelj SRB SRB Vincenzo Skenderi ITA ITA
Emanuele Fornara ITA ITA Francesco Laccone Cariglia ESP ESP
Ruslan Islamov RUS RUS Cristian Biasi ITA ITA
Federico Ninfo ITA ITA Giuseppe Santoro ITA ITA
Manuel Misoaga ITA ITA Akos Barczikay HUN HUN
Gabriel Melendez NED NED Simone Armao ITA ITA
Tomas Waldsberger CZE CZE Valerio Palmacci ITA ITA
Maxim Malsch GER GER Francesco Sansonetti ITA ITA
Benedikt Rechberger AUT AUT Alessandro Bellini ITA ITA
Adrian Popal POL POL Mattia Tomaselli ITA ITA
Juan Pena Insausti ESP ESP Romec Schneider NED NED
Fabrizio Esposito ITA ITA Viktor Becker GER GER
Ciro De Luca ITA ITA Nikolai Tsvetkov RUS RUS
Tommaso Lo Presti ITA ITA Alexandre Aarao BEL BEL
Felix Mercier-Ross CAN CAN Gabriel Fiorentino ITA ITA
Maxime Glatier FRA FRA Alessio Casale ITA ITA
Petr Mlady CZE CZE Egor Nikitin GER GER
Bruno Jesionek POL POL Daniele Cardella ITA ITA
Paolo Faccio ITA ITA Danil Lavrentyev RUS RUS
Moreno Felida NED NED Guillermo Caprani De Diego ESP ESP
Tobias Bosveld NED NED Igor Tsurkan UKR UKR
Phillip Aust AUT AUT Roko Skomrlj CRO CRO
Stavros Doumas GRE GRE Francesco Bottaini ITA ITA
Lovre Mrkovic CRO CRO Mateo Giordano FRA FRA
Bendegúz Demeter HUN HUN José Ramirez MEX MEX
Erwin Adam GER GER Gianmarco Lepre ITA ITA
Thomas Ecker AUT AUT Cameron Henderson GBR GBR
Stefan Zubovic SRB SRB Sebastian Posch ITA ITA
Anton Fedin RUS RUS Yan Felletti ITA ITA
Munkhjin Batdorj CAN CAN Edoardo Voi ITA ITA
Marco Da Dalt ITA ITA Tarik Ziad Toutou FRA FRA
Vincenzo Pelligra ITA ITA Josip Berc CRO CRO
Daniel Sztanko HUN HUN Philip Schandl AUT AUT
Marcell Demeter HUN HUN Tommy Van den Hooven NED NED
Tim Schwarzl AUT AUT Magomed Uianov RUS RUS
Zsombor Lakk HUN HUN David Somerville SCO SCO
Miljan Radulj SRB SRB Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA
Floris Den Hartog NED NED Alexander Hatzmann AUT AUT
Andrea Raffaeli ITA ITA Jan Zawidzki POL POL
Thomas Imenez FRA FRA Dario Praiotto ITA ITA
Luka Miljic SRB SRB Enrico Signorini ITA ITA
Nikola Petrovic CAN CAN Nicholas Capponi ITA ITA
Omar Gaev RUS RUS Domagoj Capeta CRO CRO
Samuel Gros ITA ITA Jochem Van Dijk NED NED
Bruno Capan CRO CRO Simone Galasso ITA ITA
Timon Riemens NED NED Gabriele Greco ITA ITA
Stylianos Kostelidis GRE GRE Ruslan Ozdoev RUS RUS
Francesco Fidone ITA ITA Teodor Todorov BUL BUL
Ivan Copic CRO CRO Alex Richard Naghi ITA ITA
Willem Vrieling NED NED Evan Baune FRA FRA
Bright Maddaloni Nosa ITA ITA Lars Van Oostrum NED NED
Francesco Casadei Valentini ITA ITA Mattia Antonio Scanu ITA ITA
Viktoriia Borets RUS RUS Zoe Van den Berg NED NED
Marta Nuno De La Rosa Centeno ESP ESP Aurelia Venditto ITA ITA
Oceane Gastaldi FRA FRA Elisa Bonanno ITA ITA
Ilaria Finestrone ITA ITA Anna Vivetta Roccella ITA ITA
Brynn Iwaasa CAN CAN Aurora Platania ITA ITA
Milena Siegenthaler SUI SUI Elizaveta Khachikova RUS RUS
Linda Verhaart NED NED Alessia Delu ITA ITA
Clothilde Falicon Gendreau FRA FRA Verena Froehlich AUT AUT
Eleonora Shormanova RUS RUS Chiara Antonina Dispenza ITA ITA
Alice Troiani ITA ITA Anouk De Kruijff NED NED
Anna Iovino ITA ITA Charlotte Blot FRA FRA
Rebeka Rita Koszegi HUN HUN Linda Agterberg NED NED
Evelyn Beaton CAN CAN Giada Bellingeri ITA ITA
Larissa Sickinger AUT AUT Agnese Zuccaro ITA ITA
Carlotta Sinisi ITA ITA Louise Krom NED NED
Asia Sassi ITA ITA Aya Louchene FRA FRA
Vladislava Shivtorova RUS RUS Alessandra Rocco ITA ITA
Carlotta Parrinello ITA ITA Emma Van Leeuwen NED NED
Belen Ferreiro Cabado ESP ESP Giulia Ghiglione ITA ITA
Giulia Carnà ITA ITA Anne Lee CAN CAN
Giulia Nocciolini ITA ITA Zoe Van der Burgt NED NED
Nohade Riadi NED NED Sofia Mazzola ITA ITA
Gaia Babbo ITA ITA Leonie Wagenbichler AUT AUT
Aline Rosset SUI SUI Viola Bosso ITA ITA
Tatiana Shatalova RUS RUS Maria Giulia Niutta ITA ITA
Emma Stoppari ITA ITA Julie Beurskens NED NED
Elena Guarducci ITA ITA Sophie Lapointe CAN CAN
Dorottya Berlik HUN HUN Clemence Polier SUI SUI
Katja Gadermaier AUT AUT Spyridoula Antoniou GRE GRE
Nina Simic CRO CRO Emma Ferracini ITA ITA
Miriam Leone ITA ITA Marissa Maier AUT AUT
Mirthe Van Kerkhof NED NED Chloe Deversain FRA FRA
Aliya Koliaska CAN CAN Angela De Nardi ITA ITA
Micaela Sciacovelli ITA ITA Mathilde Simard-Lejeune CAN CAN
Bo Steffers NED NED Veronika Pirozhnikova RUS RUS
Veronica Perez Pacheco ESP ESP Lara Matilda Jetter GER GER
Elena Plesa CRO CRO Gaia Massimetti ITA ITA
Aurora Dipalo ITA ITA Faye Hensen NED NED
MahéE Savoie CAN CAN Nawel Abdelkrim FRA FRA
Fanny Amann AUT AUT alessia Tortorici ITA ITA
Christy Simpson SCO SCO Giorgia Cannara ITA ITA
Agnese Zucco ITA ITA Shenna Nitsche GER GER
Esther Kleinlugtenbelt NED NED Chiara Zuccaro ITA ITA
Adriana Rodriguez Salvador ESP ESP Isabella Rimondo ITA ITA
Firuza Azamova RUS RUS Lilian Baumann AUT AUT
Alyssandra Phoebe Manuel CAN CAN Isabel Van Maren NED NED
Jasmin Baumann AUT AUT Stefania Solina ITA ITA
Blanca Uijtendaal NED NED Julia Bamberger AUT AUT
Leonie Chiozza ITA ITA Angelina Zhukova RUS RUS
Verena Hiden AUT AUT Martina Santillo ITA ITA
Savita Russo ITA ITA Clara Galludec FRA FRA
Letizia Grivet Chin ITA ITA Meadow MacDonald CAN CAN
Berber Ludema NED NED Olesia Kalantarova RUS RUS
Paulien Snijder NED NED Nouran Abdelrehim CAN CAN
Sara Corbo ITA ITA Lilian Hutterer AUT AUT
Tina Kovac SLO SLO Cindy Passochiuso ITA ITA
Natalia Lukaszewicz POL POL Gaia Stella ITA ITA
Esmee Kroon NED NED Kaja Schuster SLO SLO
Giulia Frosoni ITA ITA Juliette Poulain FRA FRA
Sara Glukhova RUS RUS Aitana Fernandez Herrera ESP ESP
Phebe Marie Marrello ITA ITA Callie Render CAN CAN
April Lynn Fohouo SUI SUI Emma Wilkes GBR GBR
Annick Baas NED NED Katelyn Cox GBR GBR
Victoria Marhold AUT AUT Ramona Ravida ITA ITA
Maya Jordan Zippel GER GER Ines Hribernik SLO SLO
Antonietta Palumbo ITA ITA Elena Van den Brink NED NED
Giorgia Sibilla ITA ITA Noa Paul FRA FRA
Alessia Napoletano ITA ITA Nina Perisic CRO CRO
Olga Miller RUS RUS Noemi Pignatiello ITA ITA
Emma Petrolo ITA ITA Tea Kopitar Sturm SLO SLO
Nadia Swinkels NED NED Carlotta Zeme ITA ITA
Matilde Ceci ITA ITA Robin Mauritz NED NED
Sofia Bobrova RUS RUS Eleonora Giusti ITA ITA
Alice Sperlinga ITA ITA Noelia Insua Iglesias ESP ESP
Serena Ondei ITA ITA Chiara Galetti ITA ITA
Lea Fischer GER GER Marthe Sidibe FRA FRA
Lorena Perkovic CRO CRO Morgana De Paoli ITA ITA
Emma Reydet FRA FRA Eva Hornsveld NED NED
1/32
Davide Errichiello ITA ITA Esben Poelstra NED NED
Jesus Patino Martinez ESP ESP Caleb Demaere CAN CAN
Dayyan Boulemtafes FRA FRA Nihat Karimov AUT AUT
Francesco Stefanelli ITA ITA Aleksandr Tsarev RUS RUS
Firas Ben Saad AUT AUT Ryan Vlasveld NED NED
Enrique Cordoba Lechon ESP ESP Matteo Agosta ITA ITA
Giulio Muzzi ITA ITA Jorge Campos Varon ESP ESP
Kelvin Ray FRA FRA Alessandro Spina ITA ITA
Daniil Mustafin RUS RUS Gabriele Audisio ITA ITA
Edoardo De Bettin ITA ITA Lenny Linus Burk GER GER
Troy Gallant CAN CAN Federico Bosis ITA ITA
Albert Tagirov RUS RUS Bruce Warners NED NED
Raphael Adriano FRA FRA Jonas Preisler AUT AUT
Daniel Givan GBR GBR Alessandro Calvi ITA ITA
Jason Wong NED NED Frederic De Cardaillac CAN CAN
Alexandre Desbiens CAN CAN Juan Pablo Ramirez MEX MEX
David Gimeno Tricot ESP ESP Giulio Manenti ITA ITA
Ondrej Kuncl CZE CZE Giorgio Spasaro ITA ITA
Alessandro Di Stefano ITA ITA Dani Klacar CRO CRO
Kevin Gajt GER GER Mats Koolmoes NED NED
Yven Wehman NED NED Norbert Peter Andras CAN CAN
Jakov Zunic CRO CRO Yuri Massacesi ITA ITA
Riccardo Pigoli ITA ITA Daan Radier NED NED
Magomed-Amin Tsechoev RUS RUS Kylian Noel FRA FRA
Salvatore Gabriele Arcaria ITA ITA Felix-Olivier Bertrand CAN CAN
Ruben Von Schrader AUT AUT Jan Kacirek CZE CZE
Vincenzo Skenderi ITA ITA James Gray GBR GBR
Cristian Biasi ITA ITA Borna Lasic CRO CRO
Paul Bieber AUT AUT Federico Ninfo ITA ITA
Akos Barczikay HUN HUN Thomas Ganet CAN CAN
Valerio Palmacci ITA ITA Bruno Rozga CRO CRO
Lucas Van Velden NED NED Francesco Sansonetti ITA ITA
Josip Rozga CRO CRO Alessandro Bellini ITA ITA
Adrian Popal POL POL Artem Shaporin CAN CAN
Mattia Tomaselli ITA ITA Jona Visser NED NED
Carllo Skelin CRO CRO Romec Schneider NED NED
Fabrizio Esposito ITA ITA Gabriele Belviso ITA ITA
Viktor Becker GER GER Adam Chryscina POL POL
Dan Haugh GBR GBR Nikolai Tsvetkov RUS RUS
Tommaso Lo Presti ITA ITA Johnathan Mostovoy CAN CAN
Alexandre Aarao BEL BEL Peter Marini AUT AUT
Hylke Nakken NED NED Gabriel Fiorentino ITA ITA
Maxime Glatier FRA FRA Leon Guemueskaya AUT AUT
Alessio Casale ITA ITA Luka Zorotovic CRO CRO
Billy Rodman GBR GBR Egor Nikitin GER GER
Bruno Jesionek POL POL Tommaso Perfetti ITA ITA
Daniele Cardella ITA ITA Alexios Michailidis GRE GRE
Bernhardt Berg GER GER Danil Lavrentyev RUS RUS
Simone Carapezza ITA ITA Moreno Felida NED NED
Guillermo Caprani De Diego ESP ESP Jean-Pascal Coulombe CAN CAN
Igor Tsurkan UKR UKR Alessandro Giglioli ITA ITA
Valerio Berton ITA ITA Phillip Aust AUT AUT
Roko Skomrlj CRO CRO Preslav Petrov BUL BUL
Francesco Bottaini ITA ITA Thomas Sparkes CAN CAN
Andrea Martin ITA ITA Jesse Van Kruistum NED NED
Marco Vestali ITA ITA José Ramirez MEX MEX
Gianmarco Lepre ITA ITA Zolta Domoszlai HUN HUN
Sebastian Posch ITA ITA Carter Althouse CAN CAN
Ethan Van Wijk NED NED Tarik Ziad Toutou FRA FRA
Philip Schandl AUT AUT Filippo D'Angelo SMR SMR
Tommy Van den Hooven NED NED Edoardo Fanelli ITA ITA
Niccolo' Vanni ITA ITA Lachezar Temelkov BUL BUL
Ruslan Ozdoev RUS RUS Bernd Fasching AUT AUT
Alice Vismara ITA ITA Linda Agterberg NED NED
Cecilia Gambino ITA ITA Julia Bamberger AUT AUT
Sammy Beelen NED NED Gaia Stella ITA ITA