Grand Slam Tashkent - Event
Date: 5 Mar 2021 - 7 Mar 2021
Place: Tashkent, Uzbekistan
Type: Grand Slam
Comparable competitions:
1/4
Shahboz Saidaburorov TJK TJK Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO
Ba-Ul An KOR KOR Matej Poliak SVK SVK
Lim-Hwan Kim KOR KOR Yerlan Serikzhanov KAZ KAZ
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS
Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Francesca Milani ITA ITA
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Maria Siderot POR POR
Natsumi Tsunoda JPN JPN Francesca Giorda ITA ITA
Uta Abe JPN JPN Da Sol Park KOR KOR
Larissa Pimenta BRA BRA Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL
Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB Agata Perenc POL POL
Momo Tamaoki JPN JPN Jessica Pereira BRA BRA
Theresa Stoll GER GER Marica Perisic SRB SRB
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Helene Receveaux FRA FRA
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Jisu Kim KOR KOR
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM
Murodjon Yuldoshev UZB UZB Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ
Obidkhon Nomonov UZB UZB Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA
Evgeny Prokopchuk RUS RUS Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL
Miku Tashiro JPN JPN Gili Sharir ISR ISR
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL
Andreja Leski SLO SLO Amy Livesey GBR GBR
Anriquelis Barrios VEN VEN Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Elvismar Rodriguez VEN VEN Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Assmaa Niang MAR MAR Barbara Matić CRO CRO
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Ellen Santana BRA BRA
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO
Shermukhammad Jandreev UZB UZB Kenta Nagasawa JPN JPN
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB
Boris Georgiev BUL BUL Utkirbek Turoboyev UZB UZB
Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Aklmurodbek Khudoyberdiev UZB UZB
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Gonchigsuren Batkhuyag MGL MGL
Muzaffarbek Turoboyev UZB UZB Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR
Erik Abramov GER GER Alen Tskhovrebov RUS RUS
Min-Jong Kim KOR KOR SungMin Kim KOR KOR
Martti Puumalainen FIN FIN Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE
Kokoro Kageura JPN JPN Temur Rakhimov TJK TJK
Iriskhon Kurbanbaeva UZB UZB Inbar Lanir ISR ISR
Karla Prodan CRO CRO Beata Pacut POL POL
Mami Umeki JPN JPN Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR KOR
Aleksandra Babintseva RUS RUS Jeong-Yun Lee KOR KOR
Akira Sone JPN JPN Renee Lucht GER GER
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR Hayun Kim KOR KOR
Beatriz Souza BRA BRA Anzhela Gasparian RUS RUS
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN Mi-Jin Han KOR KOR
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL
Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB UZB Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
Sami Chouchi BEL BEL Christian Parlati ITA ITA
Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB Takanori Nagase JPN JPN
1/8
Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN Unubold Lkhagvajamts MGL MGL
Luka Mkheidze FRA FRA Salih Yildiz TUR TUR
Kemran Nurillaev UZB UZB Oruj Valizada AZE AZE
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Kubanychbek Aibek Uulu KGZ KGZ
Artsiom Kolasau BLR BLR Shahboz Saidaburorov TJK TJK
Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Mirzohid Muhammadjonov UZB UZB
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO
Ba-Ul An KOR KOR Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL Matej Poliak SVK SVK
Lim-Hwan Kim KOR KOR Artyom Shturbabin UZB UZB
Yerlan Serikzhanov KAZ KAZ Nathon Burns IRL IRL
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Juan Postigos PER PER
Luukas Saha FIN FIN Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS
Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB Kemelbek Moldash KAZ KAZ
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Shushila Devi Likmabam IND IND
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL Francesca Milani ITA ITA
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Hye-Kyeong Lee KOR KOR
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Chen-Hao Lin TPE TPE
Maria Siderot POR POR Yeonju Oh KOR KOR
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Natsumi Tsunoda JPN JPN
Khalimajon Kurbanova UZB UZB Francesca Giorda ITA ITA
Uta Abe JPN JPN Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL MGL
Da Sol Park KOR KOR Taciana Cesar GBS GBS
Larissa Pimenta BRA BRA Annika Wuerfel GER GER
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI
Gili Cohen ISR ISR BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR
Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB
Brillith Gamarra Carbajal PER PER Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB
Mascha Ballhaus GER GER Agata Perenc POL POL
Momo Tamaoki JPN JPN Anna Borowska POL POL
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Jessica Pereira BRA BRA
Theresa Stoll GER GER Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Marica Perisic SRB SRB
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Loredana Ohai ROU ROU
Julia Kowalczyk POL POL Jisu Kim KOR KOR
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Oleg Babgoev RUS RUS
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM
Victor Sterpu MDA MDA Murodjon Yuldoshev UZB UZB
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ Nils Stump SUI SUI
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Obidkhon Nomonov UZB UZB
Fabio Basile ITA ITA Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA
Evgeny Prokopchuk RUS RUS Jeroen Casse BEL BEL
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL Golibjon Sulaymonov UZB UZB
Miku Tashiro JPN JPN Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Gili Sharir ISR ISR Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR
Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL Agata Ozdoba POL POL
Andreja Leski SLO SLO Maria Centracchio ITA ITA
Amy Livesey GBR GBR Farangiz Khojieva UZB UZB
Anriquelis Barrios VEN VEN Hee-Ju Han KOR KOR
Alexia Castilhos BRA BRA Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Ayuk Otay Arrey Sophina CMR CMR
Elvismar Rodriguez VEN VEN Marlene Galandi GER GER
Megan Fletcher IRL IRL Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Assmaa Niang MAR MAR Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Aoife Coughlan AUS AUS
Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Ellen Santana BRA BRA Farangiz Kholmurodova UZB UZB
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA
Theodoros Tselidis GRE GRE Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO
Shermukhammad Jandreev UZB UZB Yersultan Muzapparov KAZ KAZ
Kenta Nagasawa JPN JPN Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Max Stewart GBR GBR
Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST David Klammert CZE CZE
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK
Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Boris Georgiev BUL BUL
Utkirbek Turoboyev UZB UZB Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS
Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Giorgi Chikovani GEO GEO
Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR Aklmurodbek Khudoyberdiev UZB UZB
Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia GER GER Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL
Gonchigsuren Batkhuyag MGL MGL Shaxboz Pulatov UZB UZB
Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA Muzaffarbek Turoboyev UZB UZB
Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR Avtar Singh IND IND
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Erik Abramov GER GER
Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU Alen Tskhovrebov RUS RUS
Min-Jong Kim KOR KOR Yerassyl Kazhibayev KAZ KAZ
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Sylvan Lorenzo Agro ITA ITA
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Martti Puumalainen FIN FIN
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS
Kokoro Kageura JPN JPN Shokhruh Bakhtiyorov UZB UZB
Temur Rakhimov TJK TJK Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Iriskhon Kurbanbaeva UZB UZB
Inbar Lanir ISR ISR Sophie Berger BEL BEL
Karla Prodan CRO CRO Maike Ziech GER GER
Beata Pacut POL POL Niurguiana Nikiforova RUS RUS
Mami Umeki JPN JPN Marie Branser COD COD
Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR KOR Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR
Aleksandra Babintseva RUS RUS Karen Leon VEN VEN
Jeong-Yun Lee KOR KOR Teresa Zenker GER GER
Akira Sone JPN JPN Tulika Maan IND IND
Raz Hershko ISR ISR Renee Lucht GER GER
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR Sonia Asselah ALG ALG
Hayun Kim KOR KOR Rinata Ilmatova UZB UZB
Beatriz Souza BRA BRA Sara Álvarez ESP ESP
Anzhela Gasparian RUS RUS Samira Bouizgarne GER GER
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
Mi-Jin Han KOR KOR Kamila Berlikash KAZ KAZ
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Antonio Esposito ITA ITA
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL Sukhrob Tursunov UZB UZB
Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB UZB Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ
Moon-Jin Lee KOR KOR Sami Chouchi BEL BEL
Christian Parlati ITA ITA Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Dominic Ressel GER GER Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB
Takanori Nagase JPN JPN Khaknazar Nazarov TJK TJK
1/16
Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN Dilshodbek Baratov UZB UZB
Unubold Lkhagvajamts MGL MGL Sayed Kamaluddin Divband AFG AFG
Luka Mkheidze FRA FRA Biagio D'Angelo ITA ITA
Salih Yildiz TUR TUR Abumuslim Qayumzoda TJK TJK
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Kemran Nurillaev UZB UZB
Oruj Valizada AZE AZE Moritz Plafky GER GER
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Rodrigo Lopes POR POR
Kubanychbek Aibek Uulu KGZ KGZ Joshua Katz AUS AUS
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Artsiom Kolasau BLR BLR
Shahboz Saidaburorov TJK TJK Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Ha-Rim Lee KOR KOR Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE
Ariunbold Enkhtaivan MGL MGL Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Maximilian Heyder GER GER
Alikozay Zelgai AFG AFG Mirzohid Muhammadjonov UZB UZB
Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA
Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO Otar Bestaev KGZ KGZ
Ba-Ul An KOR KOR Dilshodbek Yuldoshev UZB UZB
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL
Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL
Biagio Stefanelli ITA ITA Matej Poliak SVK SVK
Lim-Hwan Kim KOR KOR Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Artyom Shturbabin UZB UZB Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB
Yerlan Serikzhanov KAZ KAZ Artur Te KGZ KGZ
Ian Sancho Chinchila CRC CRC Nathon Burns IRL IRL
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Mukhriddin Tilovov UZB UZB
Moath Ealslman JOR JOR Juan Postigos PER PER
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Luukas Saha FIN FIN
Shugen Nakano PHI PHI Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS
Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Alijon Safaraliev TJK TJK
Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB Baibol Salamat Uulu KGZ KGZ
Kemelbek Moldash KAZ KAZ Abdul Fahim Fazli AFG AFG
Anastasia Pavlenko RUS RUS Shushila Devi Likmabam IND IND
Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL
Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU Francesca Milani ITA ITA
Gulnur Muratbaeva UZB UZB Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE
Hye-Kyeong Lee KOR KOR Galiya Tynbayeva KAZ KAZ
Abiba Abuzhakynova KAZ KAZ Chen-Hao Lin TPE TPE
Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR Maria Siderot POR POR
Olfa Saoudi TUN TUN Yeonju Oh KOR KOR
Geronay Whitebooi RSA RSA Natsumi Tsunoda JPN JPN
Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE Khalimajon Kurbanova UZB UZB
Francesca Giorda ITA ITA Kristina Bulgakova RUS RUS
Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL MGL Martina Castagnola ITA ITA
Da Sol Park KOR KOR Zukhrakhon Mamurjonova UZB UZB
Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL Taciana Cesar GBS GBS
Larissa Pimenta BRA BRA Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR
Annika Wuerfel GER GER Sita Kadambaeva UZB UZB
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Joana Ramos POR POR
Nursulu Yeraliyeva KAZ KAZ Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO
Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Joana Diogo POR POR
Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB Anna Kazyulina KAZ KAZ
Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI Brillith Gamarra Carbajal PER PER
Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB Tinka Easton AUS AUS
Angelica Delgado USA USA Mascha Ballhaus GER GER
Kachakorn Warasiha THA THA Agata Perenc POL POL
Momo Tamaoki JPN JPN Ozlem Yildiz TUR TUR
Anna Borowska POL POL You Jeong Kwon KOR KOR
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Mariia Skora UKR UKR
Shukurjon Aminova UZB UZB Jessica Pereira BRA BRA
Theresa Stoll GER GER Leilani Akiyama USA USA
Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA Bakyt Kussakbayeva KAZ KAZ
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Nilufar Ermagambetova UZB UZB
Hadeel Elalmi JOR JOR Marica Perisic SRB SRB
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL MGL
Muhlisa Ganjaeva UZB UZB Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Acelya Toprak GBR GBR
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Mariah Holguin USA USA
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Wilsa Gomes POR POR
Loredana Ohai ROU ROU Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ
Julia Kowalczyk POL POL Jana Ziegler GER GER
Ketelyn Nascimento BRA BRA Jisu Kim KOR KOR
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Martin Hojak SLO SLO
Oleg Babgoev RUS RUS Marcelo Contini BRA BRA
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR
Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM Jaloliddin Boynazarov UZB UZB
Victor Sterpu MDA MDA Fethi Nourine ALG ALG
Artem Khomula UKR UKR Murodjon Yuldoshev UZB UZB
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ Eric Ham GBR GBR
Nils Stump SUI SUI Wiktor Mrowczynski POL POL
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Gilberto Cardoso MEX MEX
Obidkhon Nomonov UZB UZB Angsarbek Gainullin KAZ KAZ
Fabio Basile ITA ITA Frigyes Szabó HUN HUN
Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA
Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK Evgeny Prokopchuk RUS RUS
Phridon Gigani GEO GEO Jeroen Casse BEL BEL
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL Joao Fernando POR POR
Golibjon Sulaymonov UZB UZB Oleksandr Koshliak UKR UKR
Miku Tashiro JPN JPN Mokhee Cho KOR KOR
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Gili Sharir ISR ISR Nicolle D'Isanto ITA ITA
Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Alisha Galles USA USA
Sappho Coban GER GER Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR
Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL Amina Belkadi ALG ALG
Enku Ekuta NGR NGR Agata Ozdoba POL POL
Andreja Leski SLO SLO Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP
Maria Centracchio ITA ITA Angelika Szymańska POL POL
Amy Livesey GBR GBR Parwin Askari AFG AFG
Annabelle Winzig GER GER Farangiz Khojieva UZB UZB
Anriquelis Barrios VEN VEN Iolanta Berdybekova KAZ KAZ
Hee-Ju Han KOR KOR Shohida Qalandarova TJK TJK
Alexia Castilhos BRA BRA Prisca Awiti MEX MEX
Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS Sandrine Billiet CPV CPV
Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO Shokhista Nazarova UZB UZB
Gabriella Willems BEL BEL Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Ayuk Otay Arrey Sophina CMR CMR Zere Bektaskyzy KAZ KAZ
Nihel Landolsi TUN TUN Marlene Galandi GER GER
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB Anastasiya-Alexandra Nenova RSA RSA
Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR Taisia Kireeva RUS RUS
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Alice Bellandi ITA ITA
Moldir Narynova KAZ KAZ Aoife Coughlan AUS AUS
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE Ellen Santana BRA BRA
Enkhchimeg Tserendulam MGL MGL Farangiz Kholmurodova UZB UZB
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Piotr Kuczera POL POL
Doston Meyliev UZB UZB Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA
Colton Brown USA USA Theodoros Tselidis GRE GRE
Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO Mod Ismail Kakar AFG AFG
Eduard Trippel GER GER Shermukhammad Jandreev UZB UZB
Yersultan Muzapparov KAZ KAZ Aliaksandr Sidoryk BLR BLR
Kenta Nagasawa JPN JPN Milan Randl SVK SVK
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Vitalii Shepel UKR UKR
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Erlan Sherov KGZ KGZ
Max Stewart GBR GBR Li Kochman ISR ISR
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST
David Klammert CZE CZE Ozodbek Murotov UZB UZB
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Peter Zilka SVK SVK
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Lorenzo Rigano ITA ITA
Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB Viktar Kliavusau BLR BLR
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Ekubzhon Nazirov RUS RUS
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Mansur Rahmon TJK TJK
Kacper Szczurowski POL POL Boris Georgiev BUL BUL
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Utkirbek Turoboyev UZB UZB
Philipp Galandi GER GER Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS
Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Aslan Mirzayev AZE AZE
Giorgi Chikovani GEO GEO Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Aklmurodbek Khudoyberdiev UZB UZB
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia GER GER
Bojan Dosen SRB SRB Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Gonchigsuren Batkhuyag MGL MGL
Aibek Serikbayev KAZ KAZ Shaxboz Pulatov UZB UZB
Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA Mathias Madsen DEN DEN
Kaihan Takagi AUS AUS Muzaffarbek Turoboyev UZB UZB
Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR Kerim Kazatov KGZ KGZ
Enrico Bergamelli ITA ITA Avtar Singh IND IND
David Moura BRA BRA Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ
Erik Abramov GER GER Sherali Juraev UZB UZB
Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU Enej Marinic SLO SLO
Safiullah Hamedi AFG AFG Alen Tskhovrebov RUS RUS
Min-Jong Kim KOR KOR Cemal Erdogan TUR TUR
Maciej Sarnacki POL POL Yerassyl Kazhibayev KAZ KAZ
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR BLR
Sylvan Lorenzo Agro ITA ITA Islombek Ravshankulov UZB UZB
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Vito Dragic SLO SLO
Alisher Yusupov UZB UZB Martti Puumalainen FIN FIN
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Vincenzo D'Arco ITA ITA
Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL
Kokoro Kageura JPN JPN Daniel Zorn GER GER
Shokhruh Bakhtiyorov UZB UZB Galymzhan Krikbay KAZ KAZ
Temur Rakhimov TJK TJK Richard Sipocz HUN HUN
Bolot Toktogonov KGZ KGZ Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO
Zarina Raifova KAZ KAZ Iriskhon Kurbanbaeva UZB UZB
Nefeli Papadakis USA USA Inbar Lanir ISR ISR
Patricija Brolih SLO SLO Sophie Berger BEL BEL
Mokhinsakhon Khusanova UZB UZB Maike Ziech GER GER
Kaouthar Ouallal ALG ALG Niurguiana Nikiforova RUS RUS
Marie Branser COD COD Nodira Yuldasheva UZB UZB
Linda Politi ITA ITA Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR
Nazerke Tileukhanova KAZ KAZ Karen Leon VEN VEN
Shokhista Anarova UZB UZB Teresa Zenker GER GER
Tulika Maan IND IND Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
Raz Hershko ISR ISR Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO
Renee Lucht GER GER Milica Zabic SRB SRB
Nazgul Maratova KAZ KAZ Sonia Asselah ALG ALG
Rinata Ilmatova UZB UZB Gandiimaa Erdenebileg MGL MGL
Sara Álvarez ESP ESP Ruslana Bulavina UKR UKR
Julia Tolofua FRA FRA Anzhela Gasparian RUS RUS
Samira Bouizgarne GER GER Yuliana Bolivar Gonzales PER PER
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
Nina Cutro-Kelly USA USA Kamila Berlikash KAZ KAZ
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Filip Stancel SVK SVK
Georgii Elbakiev RUS RUS Antonio Esposito ITA ITA
Eduardo Yudy Santos BRA BRA Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL
Sukhrob Tursunov UZB UZB Nick Delpopolo USA USA
Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB UZB Sung-Ho Lee KOR KOR
Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Zebeda Rekhviashvili SRB SRB
Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ Muhammet Koc TUR TUR
Saeid Mollaei MGL MGL Moon-Jin Lee KOR KOR
Catalin Marian MDA MDA Sami Chouchi BEL BEL
Christian Parlati ITA ITA Abdelrahman Mohamed EGY EGY
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Arslonbek Tojiev UZB UZB
Dominic Ressel GER GER Guilherme Schimidt BRA BRA
Yunus Bekmurzaev BLR BLR Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB
Takanori Nagase JPN JPN Ruslan Mussayev KAZ KAZ
Khaknazar Nazarov TJK TJK Marcel Cercea ROU ROU
1/32
Bilal Almansour JOR JOR Dilshodbek Baratov UZB UZB
Biagio D'Angelo ITA ITA Dilshot Khalmatov UKR UKR
Nicolae Foca MDA MDA Kemran Nurillaev UZB UZB
David Starkel SLO SLO Moritz Plafky GER GER
Rodrigo Lopes POR POR Damir Bolatbekov KAZ KAZ
Savva Karakizidi GRE GRE Artsiom Kolasau BLR BLR
Ayub Bliev RUS RUS Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE
Diego Rea ITA ITA Maximilian Heyder GER GER
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Adonis Diaz USA USA
Dilshodbek Yuldoshev UZB UZB Jasleen Singh Saini IND IND
Biagio Stefanelli ITA ITA Wander Mateo DOM DOM
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE
Nathon Burns IRL IRL Bahrom Sufiev AFG AFG
Juan Postigos PER PER Karo Marandian UKR UKR
Steven Mungandu ZAM ZAM Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS
Matteo Piras ITA ITA Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
Mina Libeer BEL BEL Bakyt Kussakbayeva KAZ KAZ
Mod Reshad Aryan AFG AFG Martin Hojak SLO SLO
Oleg Babgoev RUS RUS Georgios Markarian GRE GRE
Martin Setz GER GER Marcelo Contini BRA BRA
Alonso Wong PER PER Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Jaloliddin Boynazarov UZB UZB
Keisei Nakano PHI PHI Fethi Nourine ALG ALG
Murodjon Yuldoshev UZB UZB Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA
Eric Ham GBR GBR Faye Njie GAM GAM
Wiktor Mrowczynski POL POL Lucas Diallo BUR BUR
Gilberto Cardoso MEX MEX Schamil Dzavbatyrov GER GER
Obidkhon Nomonov UZB UZB Eduardo Barbosa BRA BRA
Frigyes Szabó HUN HUN Sayed Ahmad Musamim AFG AFG
Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA Aden-Alexandre Houssein DJI DJI
Evgeny Prokopchuk RUS RUS Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Phridon Gigani GEO GEO Ertur Turdubaev KGZ KGZ
Petru Pelivan MDA MDA Joao Fernando POR POR
Mark Hristov BUL BUL Golibjon Sulaymonov UZB UZB
Stefania Dobre ROU ROU Amina Belkadi ALG ALG
Piotr Kuczera POL POL Salih Sefan JOR JOR
Harrison Cassar AUS AUS Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA
Nasimjon Amirjoni TJK TJK Theodoros Tselidis GRE GRE
Shermukhammad Jandreev UZB UZB Eldar Allakhverdiev RUS RUS
Ben Tenenbaum ISR ISR Aliaksandr Sidoryk BLR BLR
Vitalii Shepel UKR UKR Mattias Kuusik EST EST
Erlan Sherov KGZ KGZ Stanislav Gunchenko UKR UKR
Yuta Galarreta Villar PER PER Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST
David Klammert CZE CZE Martin Matijass GER GER
Apor Toth HUN HUN Peter Zilka SVK SVK
Lorenzo Rigano ITA ITA Assylan Sagitbek KAZ KAZ
Shukruddin Haidari AFG AFG Ekubzhon Nazirov RUS RUS
L.A. Smith USA USA Kacper Szczurowski POL POL
Tevita Takayawa FIJ FIJ Utkirbek Turoboyev UZB UZB
Arman Kaliyev KAZ KAZ Giorgi Chikovani GEO GEO
Otto Imala SUI SUI Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR
Zsombor Veg HUN HUN Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia GER GER
Daniel Dichev BUL BUL Gonchigsuren Batkhuyag MGL MGL
Saidzhalol Saidov TJK TJK Mathias Madsen DEN DEN
Georgios Malliaropoulos GRE GRE Avtar Singh IND IND
Shakarmamad Mirmamadov TJK TJK Enej Marinic SLO SLO
Filip Stancel SVK SVK Luis Angeles PER PER
Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER Georgii Elbakiev RUS RUS
Faisal Jabar Khil AFG AFG Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL
Robert Rajkai HUN HUN Sukhrob Tursunov UZB UZB
Aristos Michael CYP CYP Sung-Ho Lee KOR KOR
Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ Mohamed Abdelaal EGY EGY
Nicolas Chilard FRA FRA Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE
Zebeda Rekhviashvili SRB SRB Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO
Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ Akmal Murodov TJK TJK
Abas Azizov RUS RUS Moon-Jin Lee KOR KOR
Catalin Marian MDA MDA Azizbek Sabirov KGZ KGZ
Abdelrahman Mohamed EGY EGY Medickson Del Orbe DOM DOM
Muhammad Zaher Sarwai AFG AFG Arslonbek Tojiev UZB UZB
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Guilherme Schimidt BRA BRA
Yunus Bekmurzaev BLR BLR Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB
Athanasios Milonelis GRE GRE Ruslan Mussayev KAZ KAZ
Khaknazar Nazarov TJK TJK Giorgi Sherazadishvili GEO GEO
Baker Alzidaneen JOR JOR Marcel Cercea ROU ROU