European Open Zagreb - Event
Date: 1 May 2021 - 2 May 2021
Place: Zagreb, Croatia
Type: World Cup - Continental Open
Comparable competitions:
Startlist men
U60  
Daniel Leutgeb AUT
Djabrail Zakajev AUT
Dani Klacar CRO
Nikola Zorotovic CRO
Antonin Dvoracek CZE
Radek Rypar CZE
Justo Nunez ESP
Jaume Bernabeu ESP
Borja Pahissa ESP
Pedro Gomez Llorens ESP
Alberto Carranza Moreno ESP
David Ferguson GBR
Dylan Munro GBR
Daniel Rabbitt GBR
David Naji HUN
Andras Vida HUN
Daniel Monori HUN
Marton Andrasi HUN
Bence Farkas HUN
Mohammad Rashnonezhad IRT
Ilay Yehudai ISR
Yoav Toren ISR
Roie Rosen ISR
Biagio D'Angelo ITA
Simone Aversa ITA
Michele Schiraldi ITA
Andrej Ferro ITA
Rocco Terranova ITA
Tibo Volleman NED
Dawid Hypta POL
Pavel Tylek POL
Szymon Smiegiel POL
Alexandru Matei ROU
David Starkel SLO
Loan Celikbilek SUI
Lionel Schwander SUI
Dilshot Khalmatov UKR
Bekirbek Morgoyev UKR
U66  
Kimran Borchashvili AUT
Robert Klacar CRO
Leon Dapic CRO
Adrian Nieto Chinarro ESP
Oier Goikoetxea Alonso ESP
Sergio Ibanez Banon ESP
Carlos Sotillo Gomez ESP
Marcus Saksladu EST
Viljar Lipard EST
Gregg Varey GBR
Alexander Short GBR
Neil MacDonald GBR
Joshua Bell GBR
Vasileios Briolas GRE
Botond Szeredas HUN
Gellert Andrasi HUN
Amit Bobovich ISR
Daniel Kapelushnik ISR
Guy Gutman ISR
David Dyshel ISR
Yair Elkind ISR
Omri Zach ISR
Omer Gat ISR
Omer Shaiman ISR
Natanel Zhurvel ISR
Eylon Barsheshet ISR
Matteo Piras ITA
Elios Manzi ITA
Samuele Fascinato ITA
Federico Cuniberti ITA
Leonardo Valeriani ITA
Samuel Salvo ITA
Jeremy Saywell MLT
Jusuf Nurkovic MNE
Ivo Verhorstert NED
Victor Van Gerven NED
Nanco Krijthe NED
Bartlomiej Garbacik POL
Andre Diogo POR
Lucian Bors Dumitrescu ROU
Adrian Olaru ROU
Alin Albu ROU
Zan Bozenk SLO
Miha Brence SLO
Yevhen Honcharko UKR
Karo Marandian UKR
Robert Hasanagaev UKR
Anton Shuhalieiev UKR
Artem Ros UKR
U73  
Samuel Gassner AUT
Charly Nys BEL
Yavor Mihaylov BUL
Mariyan Palev BUL
Yordan Todorov BUL
Mislav Krcek CRO
Stjepo Roko CRO
Roko Skomrlj CRO
Daniel Pochop CZE
Adam Bydzovsky CZE
Eduard Zdenovec CZE
Marcel Mravec CZE
Tomas Binhak CZE
Alberto Varela Ferrer ESP
Daniel Segado Fernandez ESP
Aitor Goikoetxea Alonso ESP
Oliver Short GBR
Josef Lynch GBR
Sandor Ocsai HUN
Ido Levin ISR
Yehonatan Elbaz ISR
Sagiv Sahar ISR
Ram Rahmani ISR
Hadar Ben Bassat ISR
Augusto Meloni ITA
Emanuele Bruno ITA
Gabriele Sulli ITA
Davide Nuzzo ITA
Andrea Spicuglia ITA
Matteo Medves ITA
Alessandro Magnani ITA
Luca Rubeca ITA
Luigi Centracchio ITA
Luigi Brudetti ITA
Davide Ripandelli ITA
Giovanni Zaraca ITA
Matthijs van Harten NED
Wiktor Mrowczynski POL
Joao Fernando POR
Adrian Sulca ROU
Szilard Radvanszki ROU
Jaka Kavcic SLO
Stefan Zuparic SRB
Naim Matt SUI
Siro Stump SUI
Bruno Bansky SVK
Patrik Torok SVK
Oleksandr Koshliak UKR
Vladyslav Kolobov UKR
Lev Smagin UKR
U81  
Andreas Wagner AUT
Christopher Wagner AUT
Sebastian Dengg AUT
Wachid Borchashvili AUT
Pieter Vandyck BEL
Georgi Gramatikov BUL
Bruno Capan CRO
Marko Dzin CRO
Dominik Rozic CRO
Damian Sokolovic CRO
Lovre Barisic CRO
Oliver Makarovic CRO
Marin Vujic CRO
Pavel Svec CZE
Radomir Musil CZE
Michal Pfaf CZE
Alexandr Sojka CZE
Daniel Pintera CZE
Jaromir Musil CZE
Ivan Petr CZE
Adam Kopecky CZE
Kalle Friss Hansen DEN
Alfonso Urquiza ESP
Jose Maria Mendiola ESP
Scott Cusack GBR
Daniel Pacitti GBR
Athanasios Milonelis GRE
Zsombor Kurtan HUN
Benedek Toth HUN
Robert Rajkai HUN
Gergely Nerpel HUN
Eoin Fleming IRL
Segev Ben Haroch ISR
Ari Winkler ISR
Iftach Badash ISR
Din Yaacov Gemer ISR
Tiziano Falcone ITA
Giacomo Gamba ITA
Bright Maddaloni Nosa ITA
Andrea Gismondo ITA
Lorenzo Parodi ITA
Manuel Vici ITA
Francesco Ceglie ITA
Mattia Galina ITA
Arber Kullashi KOS
Nebojsa Gardasevic MNE
Nikola Gardasevic MNE
Mo Van Dun NED
Thomas Snijders NED
Mark van Dijk NED
Jim Heijman NED
Jakub Pankowski POL
Sebastian Marcinkiewicz POL
Pawel Drzymal POL
Manuel Rodrigues POR
Vlad Visan ROU
Elemer Szocs ROU
Tim Demsar SLO
Aljaz Plantak SLO
Goran Kelava SLO
Jus Mecilosek SLO
Ziga Brod SLO
Aljaz Gostencnik SLO
Uros Madzarevic SRB
Dimitrije Nedeljkovic SRB
Aurelien Bonferroni SUI
Lukas Wittwer SUI
Alex Barto SVK
Alex Maruska SVK
Hievorh Manukian UKR
U90  
Marko Bubanja AUT
Adam Borchashvili AUT
Michael Niederdorfer AUT
Moritz Hoellwart AUT
Thomas Scharfetter AUT
Karel Foubert BEL
Borislav Vladov BUL
Marijo Hitzthaler CRO
Ivan Jelaca CRO
Ivan Copic CRO
Tin Straza CRO
Josip Bulic CRO
Jiri Petr CZE
Martin Bezdek CZE
David Dudy CZE
Mikulas Mesko CZE
Marc Sabater Brau ESP
Roland Goz HUN
Peter Kordely HUN
Marton Veres HUN
Ferenc Tóth HUN
Ben Tenenbaum ISR
Nadav Zurat ISR
Guy Gurevitch ISR
Roy Sivan ISR
Gennaro Pirelli ITA
Lorenzo Rigano ITA
Matteo Rovegno ITA
Simone Pensa ITA
Novo Raicevic MNE
Martijn Van de Ven NED
Ian Van Herk NED
Nick Kelly NED
Axel Heeren NED
Tigo Renes NED
Sebastian Oldak POL
Norbert Majcher POL
Lukasz Zajaczkowski POL
Alex Cret ROU
Narsej Lackovic SLO
Bosko Borenovic SRB
Darko Brasnjovic SRB
Dimitrije Nikolic SRB
Mihajlo Ciric SRB
Simon Gautschi SUI
Benjamin Mataseje SVK
Axel Oscarsson SWE
Karl Bååthe SWE
Vitalii Shepel UKR
Stanislav Gunchenko UKR
Tymur Valieiev UKR
Marat Kryzhanskyi UKR
Dmytro Martynov UKR
U100  
Marko Kumric CRO
Josip Kokeza CRO
Domagoj Bratincevic CRO
Matej Silvestr CZE
Zalan Ohat HUN
Zsombor Veg HUN
Csaba Toth HUN
Sagi Hailo ISR
Davide Pozzi ITA
Enrico Bergamelli ITA
Kevyn Perna ITA
Shpati Zekaj KOS
Oleksiy Lysenko POL
Mateusz Bolimowski POL
Diogo Brites POR
Filip Djinovic SRB
Daniel Eich SUI
Danylo Hutsol UKR
Anton Savytskiy UKR
Yevhen Vehera UKR
O100  
Yves Ndao BEL
Ivan Čović CRO
Irinel Chelaru ESP
Donat Varga HUN
Marton Tompa HUN
Serafim Kompaniez ISR
Evgeny Shmachilin ISR
Vincenzo D'Arco ITA
Anto Dubreta MNE
Jelle Snippe NED
Kamil Grabowski POL
Vasco Rompao POR
Mircea Croitoru ROU
Luca Kunszabo ROU
Enej Marinic SLO
Tim Kelc SLO
Vladimir Kostic SRB
Yevheniy Balyevskyy UKR
Startlist women
U48  
Katharina Tanzer AUT
Jacqueline Springer AUT
Ellen Salens BEL
Lois Petit BEL
Jente Verstraeten BEL
Carla Montanez Peirot ESP
Mireia Rodriguez ESP
Vilena Arshakyan EST
Rebeka Rita Koszegi HUN
Sindi Vainshtein ISR
Assunta Scutto ITA
Giulia Ghiglione ITA
Asia Avanzato ITA
Katryna Esposito MLT
Joshlyn Supusepa NED
Raquel Brito POR
U52  
Sofia Asvesta CYP
Marina Castello Diez ESP
Patricia Martin Gallardo ESP
Izaskun Ballesteros Gonzalez ESP
Yarden Raab ISR
Paz Kafri ISR
Ilay Hayun ISR
Kenya Perna ITA
Matilda Avila ITA
Erza Muminoviq KOS
Arbresha Rexhepi MKD
Julie Kemmink NED
Aleksandra Janeczko POL
Joana Diogo POR
Teresa Santos POR
Elena Stere ROU
Teja Tropan SLO
Olha Kalnytska UKR
Alona Shchyholeva UKR
U57  
Lisa Grabner AUT
Julia Sommer AUT
Tihea Topolovec CRO
Tena Sikic CRO
Carla Ubasart ESP
Merit Tarkus EST
Darja Mihhailova EST
Lele Nairne GBR
Stephanie Walker GBR
Andrea Karman HUN
Kitti Kovács HUN
Maya Leopold ISR
Giulia Caggiano ITA
Giulia Pierucci ITA
Chiara Zuccaro ITA
Carlotta Avanzato ITA
Michela Piaggio ITA
Tea Patri ITA
Flaka Loxha KOS
Fationa Kasapi KOS
Pleuni Cornelisse NED
Arleta Podolak POL
Daniela Badura POL
Lucja Obal POL
Zuzanna Logozna POL
Wilsa Gomes POR
Cleonia Riciu ROU
Denisa Aschiopoaei ROU
Ines Amey SUI
Viktoria Majorosova SVK
Anastasiia Chyzhevska UKR
Iia Kuchava UKR
U63  
Iva Oberan CRO
Dora Bortas CRO
Ivana Mandaric CRO
Katarina Kristo CRO
Michaela Kulikova CZE
Helene Christensen DEN
Louise Hansen DEN
Asta Hedvig Hagelskjaer DEN
Irene Camus ESP
Gwenllian Northall GBR
Jasmine Hacker-Jones GBR
Brigitta Varga HUN
Yemima Zohar ISR
Adelina Novitzki ISR
Maya Kogan ISR
Miriam Boi ITA
Chiara Cacchione ITA
Sara Lisciani ITA
Sara Corbo ITA
Laura Fazliu KOS
Joanne Van Lieshout NED
Nadiah Krachten NED
Kamile Nalbat NED
Angelika Szymańska POL
Natalia Kropska POL
Agata Zacheja POL
Martyna Glubiak POL
Agata Palka POL
Agata Szafran POL
Florentina Ivanescu ROU
Lia Ludvik SLO
Tea Tintor SRB
Anastasiya Antipina UKR
Yuliia Hrebenozhko UKR
U70  
Anna-Lena Schuchter AUT
Lien Meeuwssen BEL
Maxine Heyns BEL
Andela Violic CRO
Karla Kulic CRO
Lara Kliba CRO
Lara Cvjetko CRO
Ronny Gal ISR
Irene Pedrotti ITA
Raffaella Lelia Ciano ITA
Silja Kok NED
Jorien Visser NED
Margit De Voogd NED
Katarzyna Sobierajska POL
Eliza Wroblewska POL
Karolina Miller POL
Joana Crisóstomo POR
Stasa Kolar SLO
Alina Lengweiler SUI
Ida Eriksson SWE
Nataliia Chystiakova UKR
U78  
Olena Usenko AUS
Maria Hoellwart AUT
Petrunjela Pavic CRO
Alice Matejckova CZE
Rachel Tytler GBR
Evelin Salánki HUN
Szilvia Farkas HUN
Linda Politi ITA
Alessandra Prosdocimo ITA
Renee Van Harselaar NED
Yael Van Heemst NED
Lieke Derks NED
Paulina Dziopa POL
Maria Baczek POL
Daria Tymann POL
Yelyzaveta Lytvynenko UKR
O78  
Helena Vukovic CRO
Tina Radic CRO
Katarina Vukovic CRO
Zrinka Miocic CRO
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN
Asya Tavano ITA
Tiziana Marini ITA
Erica Simonetti ITA
Marit Kamps NED
Carmen Dijkstra NED
Paula Kulaga POL
Kinga Wolszczak POL
Anamari Velensek SLO
Ruslana Bulavina UKR
Vasylyna Kyrychenko UKR