IBSA Paralympic Qualifier in Fort Wayne - Event

IBSA Paralympic Qualifier in Fort Wayne

  • Date: 3 Jul 2019 - 4 Jul 2019
  • Place: Fort Wayne, United States
  • Type: IBSA World Cup
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Florin Alexandru Bologa ROU ROU Olzhas Orazalyuly KAZ KAZ
Munkhbat Aajim MGL MGL Sergio Ibanez Banon ESP ESP
Nikolai Kornhass GER GER Temirzhan Daulet KAZ KAZ
Jung-Min Lee KOR KOR Eduardo Ávila MEX MEX
Liqing Li CHN CHN Sandrine Aurieres FRA FRA
Inna Cherniak UKR UKR Priscilla Gagne CAN CAN
Zeynep Celik TUR TUR Junko Hirose JPN JPN
Oleksandr Nazarenko UKR UKR Helios Latchoumanaya FRA FRA
Christopher Skelley GBR GBR Zviad Gogotchuri GEO GEO
Revaz Chikoidze GEO GEO Gwang-Geun Choi KOR KOR
Iryna Husieva UKR UKR Yue Wang CHN CHN
Alana Martins Maldonado BRA BRA Lenia Ruvalcaba MEX MEX
Rebeca Silva BRA BRA Hongyu Wang CHN CHN
3/5
Borja Pahissa ESP ESP Anuar Sariyev KAZ KAZ
Zhao Xu CHN CHN Thiego Marques BRA BRA
Luis Gavilan Lorenzo ESP ESP Giorgi Gamjashvili GEO GEO
Robert Tanaka USA USA Davyd Khorava UKR UKR
Alvaro Gavilan ESP ESP Osvaldas Bareikis LTU LTU
Bachuki Shelia GEO GEO Rufat Magomedov UKR UKR
Daniel Powell GBR GBR Dmytro Solovey UKR UKR
Nathan Petit FRA FRA Harlley Damiao Pereira Arruda BRA BRA
Shizuka Hangai JPN JPN Ecem Tasin TUR TUR
Kai-Lin Lee TPE TPE Yuliya Halinska UKR UKR
Yui Fujiwara JPN JPN Ayumi Ishii JPN JPN
Cynthia Paige Simon USA USA Yanqing Li CHN CHN
Lucia Araujo BRA BRA Laura Gonzalez ARG ARG ARG
Maria Nubea Dos Santos Lins BRA BRA Elena Bogdanova RUS RUS
Daniel Goral GER GER Elliot Stewart GBR GBR
Oleg Cretul MDA MDA Arthur Cavalcante BRA BRA
Oliver Upmann GER GER Antonio Tenorio BRA BRA
Isao Rafael Cruz Alonso CUB CUB Benjamin Goodrich USA USA
Song Wang CHN CHN Robert Anderson USA USA
Theoklitos Papachristos GRE GRE Jack Hodgson GBR GBR
Sonoko Hosoda JPN JPN Hiroko Kudo JPN JPN
Duygu Cete Artar TUR TUR Nicolina Pernheim SWE SWE
Raziye Ulucam TUR TUR Gaeun Lee KOR KOR
Theodora Paschalidou GRE GRE Ping Wang CHN CHN
Altantsetseg Nyamaa MGL MGL Meg Emmerich BRA BRA
Anastasiia Harnyk UKR UKR Carolina Costa ITA ITA
1/2
Florin Alexandru Bologa ROU ROU Thiego Marques BRA BRA
Olzhas Orazalyuly KAZ KAZ Anuar Sariyev KAZ KAZ
Davyd Khorava UKR UKR Munkhbat Aajim MGL MGL
Giorgi Gamjashvili GEO GEO Sergio Ibanez Banon ESP ESP
Nikolai Kornhass GER GER Rufat Magomedov UKR UKR
Temirzhan Daulet KAZ KAZ Osvaldas Bareikis LTU LTU
Jung-Min Lee KOR KOR Harlley Damiao Pereira Arruda BRA BRA
Dmytro Solovey UKR UKR Eduardo Ávila MEX MEX
Yuliya Halinska UKR UKR Liqing Li CHN CHN
Ecem Tasin TUR TUR Sandrine Aurieres FRA FRA
Inna Cherniak UKR UKR Yanqing Li CHN CHN
Ayumi Ishii JPN JPN Priscilla Gagne CAN CAN
Zeynep Celik TUR TUR Elena Bogdanova RUS RUS
Junko Hirose JPN JPN Laura Gonzalez ARG ARG ARG
Oleksandr Nazarenko UKR UKR Arthur Cavalcante BRA BRA
Helios Latchoumanaya FRA FRA Elliot Stewart GBR GBR
Christopher Skelley GBR GBR Benjamin Goodrich USA USA
Zviad Gogotchuri GEO GEO Antonio Tenorio BRA BRA
Jack Hodgson GBR GBR Revaz Chikoidze GEO GEO
Robert Anderson USA USA Gwang-Geun Choi KOR KOR
Nicolina Pernheim SWE SWE Iryna Husieva UKR UKR
Hiroko Kudo JPN JPN Yue Wang CHN CHN
Alana Martins Maldonado BRA BRA Ping Wang CHN CHN
Lenia Ruvalcaba MEX MEX Gaeun Lee KOR KOR
Rebeca Silva BRA BRA Carolina Costa ITA ITA
Hongyu Wang CHN CHN Meg Emmerich BRA BRA
5/7
Justin Karn CAN CAN Borja Pahissa ESP ESP
Yadamdorj Sukhbaatar MGL MGL Zhao Xu CHN CHN
Recep Ciftci TUR TUR Luis Gavilan Lorenzo ESP ESP
Robert Tanaka USA USA Azamat Turumbetov KAZ KAZ
Puqi Wu CHN CHN Alvaro Gavilan ESP ESP
Bachuki Shelia GEO GEO Luan Pimentel BRA BRA
Daniel Powell GBR GBR Abel Vazquez ESP ESP
Nathan Petit FRA FRA Evan Molloy GBR GBR
Shizuka Hangai JPN JPN Carmen Brussig GER GER
Kai-Lin Lee TPE TPE Paula Gomez ARG ARG
Yui Fujiwara JPN JPN Karla Cardoso BRA BRA
Chiao-Yuan Lin TPE TPE Cynthia Paige Simon USA USA
Lucia Araujo BRA BRA Maria Liana Mutia USA USA
Marissa Arndt USA USA Maria Nubea Dos Santos Lins BRA BRA
Daniel Goral GER GER Avtandil Kirkitadze GEO GEO
Oleg Cretul MDA MDA Yanchen Li CHN CHN
Oleksandr Pominov UKR UKR Oliver Upmann GER GER
Gokhan Bicer TUR TUR Isao Rafael Cruz Alonso CUB CUB
Theador Subba JAM JAM Song Wang CHN CHN
Onur Tastan TUR TUR Theoklitos Papachristos GRE GRE
Duygu Cete Artar TUR TUR Marta Arce Payno ESP ESP
Kazusa Ogawa JPN JPN Raziye Ulucam TUR TUR
Theodora Paschalidou GRE GRE Natalie Greenhough GBR GBR
Katie Lee Davis USA USA Altantsetseg Nyamaa MGL MGL
Sarah Chung USA USA Anastasiia Harnyk UKR UKR
9/12
Borja Pahissa ESP ESP Nykyta Omelchuk UKR UKR
Jinxin Ma CHN CHN Recep Ciftci TUR TUR
Luis Gavilan Lorenzo ESP ESP Marlon Lopez USA USA
Eduardo Gauto ARG ARG Robert Tanaka USA USA
Chuluunsukh Galbadrakh MGL MGL Azamat Turumbetov KAZ KAZ
Cheol-Seong Kim KOR KOR Puqi Wu CHN CHN
Alvaro Gavilan ESP ESP Djibrilo Iafa POR POR
David Garcia Orozco ESP ESP Bachuki Shelia GEO GEO
Anthony Ferraro USA USA Luan Pimentel BRA BRA
Abel Vazquez ESP ESP Aliaksandr Kazlou BLR BLR
Yurong Wu CHN CHN Nathan Petit FRA FRA
Pornnapa Thongsri THA THA Carmen Brussig GER GER
Karla Cardoso BRA BRA Rocio Ledesma ARG ARG
Chiao-Yuan Lin TPE TPE Ramona Brussig GER GER
Battugs Batkhuyag MGL MGL Avtandil Kirkitadze GEO GEO
Kittikai Chaisin THA THA Yanchen Li CHN CHN
Oliver Upmann GER GER Inigo Gerboles Lopez ESP ESP
1/4
Florin Alexandru Bologa ROU ROU Justin Karn CAN CAN
Thiego Marques BRA BRA Nykyta Omelchuk UKR UKR
Olzhas Orazalyuly KAZ KAZ Yadamdorj Sukhbaatar MGL MGL
Anuar Sariyev KAZ KAZ Zhao Xu CHN CHN
Davyd Khorava UKR UKR Recep Ciftci TUR TUR
Munkhbat Aajim MGL MGL Marlon Lopez USA USA
Giorgi Gamjashvili GEO GEO Robert Tanaka USA USA
Azamat Turumbetov KAZ KAZ Sergio Ibanez Banon ESP ESP
Nikolai Kornhass GER GER Puqi Wu CHN CHN
Rufat Magomedov UKR UKR Djibrilo Iafa POR POR
Temirzhan Daulet KAZ KAZ Bachuki Shelia GEO GEO
Osvaldas Bareikis LTU LTU Luan Pimentel BRA BRA
Jung-Min Lee KOR KOR Daniel Powell GBR GBR
Harlley Damiao Pereira Arruda BRA BRA Aliaksandr Kazlou BLR BLR
Nathan Petit FRA FRA Dmytro Solovey UKR UKR
Eduardo Ávila MEX MEX Evan Molloy GBR GBR
Yuliya Halinska UKR UKR Shizuka Hangai JPN JPN
Carmen Brussig GER GER Liqing Li CHN CHN
Ecem Tasin TUR TUR Kai-Lin Lee TPE TPE
Sandrine Aurieres FRA FRA Paula Gomez ARG ARG
Inna Cherniak UKR UKR Yui Fujiwara JPN JPN
Yanqing Li CHN CHN Rocio Ledesma ARG ARG
Ramona Brussig GER GER Ayumi Ishii JPN JPN
Priscilla Gagne CAN CAN Cynthia Paige Simon USA USA
Zeynep Celik TUR TUR Lucia Araujo BRA BRA
Elena Bogdanova RUS RUS Maria Liana Mutia USA USA
Junko Hirose JPN JPN Marissa Arndt USA USA
Maria Nubea Dos Santos Lins BRA BRA Laura Gonzalez ARG ARG ARG
Oleksandr Nazarenko UKR UKR Daniel Goral GER GER
Arthur Cavalcante BRA BRA Avtandil Kirkitadze GEO GEO
Helios Latchoumanaya FRA FRA Oleg Cretul MDA MDA
Elliot Stewart GBR GBR Yanchen Li CHN CHN
Christopher Skelley GBR GBR Oleksandr Pominov UKR UKR
Benjamin Goodrich USA USA Inigo Gerboles Lopez ESP ESP
Zviad Gogotchuri GEO GEO Gokhan Bicer TUR TUR
Antonio Tenorio BRA BRA Isao Rafael Cruz Alonso CUB CUB
Jack Hodgson GBR GBR Theador Subba JAM JAM
Revaz Chikoidze GEO GEO Song Wang CHN CHN
Onur Tastan TUR TUR Robert Anderson USA USA
Gwang-Geun Choi KOR KOR Theoklitos Papachristos GRE GRE
Iryna Husieva UKR UKR Sonoko Hosoda JPN JPN
Duygu Cete Artar TUR TUR Hiroko Kudo JPN JPN
Yue Wang CHN CHN Marta Arce Payno ESP ESP
Alana Martins Maldonado BRA BRA Kazusa Ogawa JPN JPN
Raziye Ulucam TUR TUR Ping Wang CHN CHN
Lenia Ruvalcaba MEX MEX Theodora Paschalidou GRE GRE
Gaeun Lee KOR KOR Natalie Greenhough GBR GBR
Rebeca Silva BRA BRA Katie Lee Davis USA USA
Carolina Costa ITA ITA Altantsetseg Nyamaa MGL MGL
Hongyu Wang CHN CHN Sarah Chung USA USA
Meg Emmerich BRA BRA Anastasiia Harnyk UKR UKR
1/8
Justin Karn CAN CAN Hyeon-Bin Kim KOR KOR
Borja Pahissa ESP ESP Thiego Marques BRA BRA
Nykyta Omelchuk UKR UKR Bryam Gerardo Aburto MEX MEX
Yadamdorj Sukhbaatar MGL MGL Ronald Alex Hawthorne USA USA
Zhao Xu CHN CHN Sergio Mendes POR POR
Davyd Khorava UKR UKR Jinxin Ma CHN CHN
Recep Ciftci TUR TUR Nuno Rocha POR POR
Munkhbat Aajim MGL MGL Luis Gavilan Lorenzo ESP ESP
Marlon Lopez USA USA Jun-Hui Lee KOR KOR
Giorgi Gamjashvili GEO GEO Eduardo Gauto ARG ARG
Luis Perez Diaz PUR PUR Robert Tanaka USA USA
Azamat Turumbetov KAZ KAZ Miguel Vieira POR POR
Sergio Ibanez Banon ESP ESP Chuluunsukh Galbadrakh MGL MGL
Nikolai Kornhass GER GER Cheol-Seong Kim KOR KOR
Oscar Widegren SWE SWE Puqi Wu CHN CHN
Alvaro Gavilan ESP ESP Rufat Magomedov UKR UKR
Juan Pablo Castellanos COL COL Djibrilo Iafa POR POR
Temirzhan Daulet KAZ KAZ David Garcia Orozco ESP ESP
Bachuki Shelia GEO GEO Simone Cannizzaro ITA ITA
Osvaldas Bareikis LTU LTU Anthony Ferraro USA USA
Luan Pimentel BRA BRA Ruben Goncalves POR POR
Daniel Powell GBR GBR Adnan Gutic USA USA
Harlley Damiao Pereira Arruda BRA BRA Abel Vazquez ESP ESP
Aliaksandr Kazlou BLR BLR Weijun Ma CHN CHN
Yurong Wu CHN CHN Dmytro Solovey UKR UKR
Evan Molloy GBR GBR Tarieli Udzilauri GEO GEO
Liqing Li CHN CHN Pornnapa Thongsri THA THA
Giulia Pereira BRA BRA Kai-Lin Lee TPE TPE
Paula Gomez ARG ARG Sawa Shimada JPN JPN
Yui Fujiwara JPN JPN Cahide Eke TUR TUR
Yanqing Li CHN CHN Karla Cardoso BRA BRA
Methini Wongchomphuu THA THA Rocio Ledesma ARG ARG
Chiao-Yuan Lin TPE TPE Ayumi Ishii JPN JPN
Cynthia Paige Simon USA USA Emmanouela Masourou GRE GRE
Maria Liana Mutia USA USA Aitsaraphon Khwaengmueang THA THA
Daniel Goral GER GER Ricky Ties USA USA
Arthur Cavalcante BRA BRA Battugs Batkhuyag MGL MGL
Avtandil Kirkitadze GEO GEO Jae-Woong Han KOR KOR
Valerio Teodori ITA ITA Oleg Cretul MDA MDA
Elliot Stewart GBR GBR Kittikai Chaisin THA THA
Marc Milano GER GER Yanchen Li CHN CHN
Ion Basoc MDA MDA Oleksandr Pominov UKR UKR
Benjamin Goodrich USA USA Oliver Upmann GER GER
Inigo Gerboles Lopez ESP ESP Aliu Baio POR POR
Howard Wilson USA USA Gokhan Bicer TUR TUR
Theodora Paschalidou GRE GRE Atsumi Nishimura JPN JPN
Minako Tsuchiya JPN JPN Katie Lee Davis USA USA
Anastasiia Harnyk UKR UKR Mesme Tasbag TUR TUR
1/16
Luis Gavilan Lorenzo ESP ESP Connah Anders GBR GBR
Kadir Yildirim TUR TUR Robert Tanaka USA USA
Miguel Vieira POR POR Vitoon Kongsuk THA THA
Federico Dura ITA ITA Puqi Wu CHN CHN
Juan Pablo Castellanos COL COL Davaadagva Enkhtuya MGL MGL
Rodolfo Ramirez ARG ARG Simone Cannizzaro ITA ITA
Lois Leger FRA FRA Luan Pimentel BRA BRA
Result City Date
1Minsk24 Jun
1Cluj2 Jun
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018

Judo birthday