Pan American Cup U21 Panama - Event

Pan American Cup U21 Panama

  • Date: 12 May 2019 - 12 May 2019
  • Place: Panama City, Panama
  • Type: IJF Junior World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Juan Montealegre COL COL Jacob More USA USA
Kimy Bravo Blanco CUB CUB Victor Chuquillanqui PER PER
Alexis Harrison Ayarza PAN PAN Antonio Tornal DOM DOM
Eduardo Bonilla PAN PAN Jordan Flores MEX MEX
Erika Lasso COL COL Noemi Huayhuameza Orneta PER PER
Melany Esquivel CRC CRC Anna Tirado PAN PAN
Sairy Colon Rodriguez PUR PUR Angel Ariana Cornejo Vargas Machuca PER PER
3/5
Isaac Jaramillo PAN PAN Omar Huamantinco Gutierrez PER PER
Junior Jeffrey Hernandez COL COL Dominic Rodriguez USA USA
Esteban Lopez COL COL Fernando Martinez CHI CHI
Fabian Quesada CRC CRC Alejandro Mora CRC CRC
Nicholas Rodriguez USA USA David Gutierrez COL COL
Alberto Rodriguez Egusquiza PER PER Michael Sierra CRC CRC
Javier Saavedra Bobadilla PER PER Jean Carlo Garita CRC CRC
Nemesis Candelo PAN PAN Amaya Perez CRC CRC
Jayderis Jaramillo PAN PAN Rudymar Betancourt PAN PAN
Eneida Rodriguez PAN PAN Nahiara Feliciano Williams PUR PUR
1/2
Dominic Rodriguez USA USA Juan Montealegre COL COL
Jacob More USA USA Omar Huamantinco Gutierrez PER PER
Kimy Bravo Blanco CUB CUB Alejandro Mora CRC CRC
Fernando Martinez CHI CHI Victor Chuquillanqui PER PER
Alexis Harrison Ayarza PAN PAN Michael Sierra CRC CRC
Antonio Tornal DOM DOM David Gutierrez COL COL
Javier Saavedra Bobadilla PER PER Eduardo Bonilla PAN PAN
Jordan Flores MEX MEX Jean Carlo Garita CRC CRC
Nemesis Candelo PAN PAN Erika Lasso COL COL
Noemi Huayhuameza Orneta PER PER Amaya Perez CRC CRC
Anna Tirado PAN PAN Rudymar Betancourt PAN PAN
Sairy Colon Rodriguez PUR PUR Eneida Rodriguez PAN PAN
Angel Ariana Cornejo Vargas Machuca PER PER Nahiara Feliciano Williams PUR PUR
5/7
Bryan Bonilla CRC CRC Isaac Jaramillo PAN PAN
Pablo Diaz PAN PAN Junior Jeffrey Hernandez COL COL
Esteban Lopez COL COL Mitchell Greer USA USA
Fabian Quesada CRC CRC Josue Tellez CRC CRC
poule
Jayderis Jaramillo PAN PAN Rosy Insignares PAN PAN
Jayderis Jaramillo PAN PAN Melany Esquivel CRC CRC
Rosy Insignares PAN PAN Melany Esquivel CRC CRC
Marian Flores PER PER Kiara Arango Miranda PER PER
Marian Flores PER PER Tasha Cancela USA USA
Kiara Arango Miranda PER PER Tasha Cancela USA USA
Lombardo Yulisa Arlin PAN PAN Nicole Garita CRC CRC
Lombardo Yulisa Arlin PAN PAN Xsara Morales Falconi PER PER
Nicole Garita CRC CRC Xsara Morales Falconi PER PER
9/12
Bryan Bonilla CRC CRC Darison Severino DOM DOM
1/4
Isaac Jaramillo PAN PAN Juan Montealegre COL COL
Jacob More USA USA Pablo Diaz PAN PAN
Omar Huamantinco Gutierrez PER PER Junior Jeffrey Hernandez COL COL
Kimy Bravo Blanco CUB CUB Esteban Lopez COL COL
Mitchell Greer USA USA Alejandro Mora CRC CRC
Fernando Martinez CHI CHI Fabian Quesada CRC CRC
Victor Chuquillanqui PER PER Josue Tellez CRC CRC
Nicholas Rodriguez USA USA Michael Sierra CRC CRC
Alberto Rodriguez Egusquiza PER PER David Gutierrez COL COL
Darison Severino DOM DOM Dominic Rodriguez USA USA
1/8
Bryan Bonilla CRC CRC Dominic Rodriguez USA USA
David Dominguez DOM DOM Pablo Diaz PAN PAN
Junior Jeffrey Hernandez COL COL Erick Roblero CRC CRC
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday