World U21 Championships Nassau - Event

World U21 Championships Nassau

  • Date: 17 Oct 2018 - 21 Oct 2018
  • Place: Nassau, Bahamas
  • Type: World Junior Championship
  • Comparable competitions:

Startlist

Results men

U55
Ignacio Freggiaro ARG
James Zahra AUS
Nikolas Rechberger AUT
Rovshan Aliyev AZE
Balabay Aghayev AZE
Emerson Silva BRA
Livan Rodriguez COL
Kevi Fernandez Giron CUB
Darison Severino DOM
Yunior Manuel Cuello Polanco DOM
Vano Khubashvili GEO
Csanad Feczko HUN
Damir Bolatbekov KAZ
Kubanychbek Aibek Uulu KGZ
Marcel Vicentini LBN
Moises Rosado MEX
Yadamsuren Ikhmongol MGL
Daan Moes NED
Mircea Tomescu ROU
Imam Ibragimov RUS
Oguzhan Ozisik TUR
Dilshot Khalmatov UKR
Jacob More USA
Samuel Lameda VEN
U60
Carlos Maldonado POR ARG
Owen Roberts Mok AUS
Karamat Huseynov AZE
Tofig Mammadov AZE
Konrad Shoka BLR
Renan Torres BRA
Joel Demaere CAN
Ibrahim Issa Sani CHA
Hugo Vera CHI
Jose Eduardo Peralta CRC
Bryan Garboa ECU
Luukas Saha FIN
Yhonice Goueffon FRA
Jaba Papinashvili GEO
Temur Nozadze GEO
Martin Lau HKG
Biagio D'Angelo ITA
Diego Rea ITA
Genki Koga JPN
Seishiro Konishi JPN
Bauyrzhan Narbayev KAZ
Arslan Yessengel KAZ
Issam Bassou MAR
Adil Osmanov MDA
Sumiyabazar Enkhtaivan MGL
Ivo Verhorstert NED
Lucian Bors Dumitrescu ROU
Lehel Orban ROU
Ramazan Abdulaev RUS
Alexander Dahlin SWE
Moneam Mejri TUN
Samet Kumtas TUR
Mihrac Akkus TUR
David Agoglia USA
Ivan Salas VEN
U66
Minoru Tamashiro ARG
Wachid Borchashvili AUT
Michael Marcelino BRA
Willian Lima BRA
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL
Jacob Valois CAN
Mitchell Wolfe CAN
Cristian Vargas COL
Tomas Binhak CZE
Victor Pena DOM
Salvador Cases Roca ESP
Adrian Nieto Chinarro ESP
Bagrati Niniashvili GEO
Akos Kozma HUN
Amit Bobovich ISR
Manuel Lombardo ITA
Luca Caggiano ITA
Sunggat Zhubatkan KAZ
Bakhitzhan Abdurakhmanov KAZ
Artjoms Galaktionovs LAT
Jorge Flores MEX
Narmandakh Bayanmunkh MGL
Roberto Suarez Jara PER
Kazbek Naguchev RUS
Murad Chopanov RUS
Ryan Vargas USA
Andres Pariche VEN
U73
Rhys Allan AUS
Hasil Jafarov AZE
Dre Hall BAH
Andrew Munnings BAH
Abdul Malik Umayev BEL
Jeroen Casse BEL
Jeferson Santos Junior BRA
Mark Hristov BUL
Keagan Young CAN
Leider Navarro COL
Arkangel Barboza COL
Adam Bydzovsky CZE
Kilian Ochs GER
Georgios Markarian GRE
Kwok Wing Lee HKG
Din Yaacov Gemer ISR
Giovanni Esposito ITA
Alessandro Magnani ITA
Angsarbek Gainullin KAZ
Zhanbolat Bagtbergenov KAZ
Claudio Nunes Dos Santos LUX
Ion Nacu MDA
Victor Sterpu MDA
Gilberto Cardoso MEX
Emiliano Saucedo MEX
Darkhanbaatar Batdelger MGL
Ayton Siquiri MOZ
Yannick Van der Kolk NED
Cezary Tchorzewski POL
Joao Fernando POR
Razvan Bodea ROU
Laszlo David ROU
Devan Stemmet RSA
David Gamosov RUS
Georgii Elbakiev RUS
Somon Makhmadbekov TJK
Bilal Ciloglu TUR
Hievorh Manukian UKR
Liam Wright USA
Sandro Chaladze USA
U81
Victor Gonzalez ARG
Antonio Rozic AUS
Murad Fatiyev AZE
Luanh Rodrigues BRA
Guilherme Schimidt BRA
Alexandre Arencibia CAN
Francois Gauthier-Drapeau CAN
Oskari Makinen FIN
Paul Livolsi FRA
Luka Maisuradze GEO
Tato Grigalashvili GEO
Georgios Zafeiridis GRE
Robert Rajkai HUN
Benedek Toth HUN
Christian Parlati ITA
Hiromasa Kasahara JPN
Erlan Sherov KGZ
Nikita Duinovs LAT
Ismail Belgaid MAR
Jan Reijntjens NED
Coen Van Winden NED
Miguel Alves POR
Manuel Rodrigues POR
Alex Cret ROU
Lukas Wittwer SUI
Dzhakhongir Madzhidov TJK
Adrian Bernal USA
U90
Sebastian Schneider AUT
Daleon Sweeting BAH
Toni Miletic BIH
Matheus Assis BRA
Benjamin Kendrick CAN
Francisco Balanta COL
Harry Lovell-Hewitt GBR
Lasha Bekauri GEO
Tim Schmidt GER
Falk Petersilka GER
Apor Toth HUN
Kosuke Mashiyama JPN
Sanshiro Murao JPN
Yerassyl Bolat KAZ
Dinakhmet Ryssymbek KAZ
Emils Gerkens LAT
Eugen Matveiciuc MDA
Geronimo Saucedo MEX
Unenkhuu Enkhjin MGL
Tom Boneschansker NED
Martijn Van de Ven NED
Sebastian Oldak POL
Eldar Allakhverdiev RUS
Darko Brasnjovic SRB
Denis Turac SVK
Mert Sismanlar TUR
John Silva USA
U100
Adil Karimli AZE
Lucas Lima BRA
Shady El Nahas CAN
Bryan Hernandez CHI
Mathias Madsen DEN
Onise Saneblidze GEO
Zauri Kenchadze GEO
Yvo Witassek GER
Daniel Zorn GER
Peter Arvai HUN
Kiyotaka Sekine JPN
Jelle Snippe NED
Simeon Catharina NED
Iwo Baraniewski POL
Alexandre Teodosio POR
Denis Bakanov RUS
Daniel Eich SUI
Marius Fizel SVK
Daniel Pavlov USA
O100
Stephan Hegyi AUT
André Soares BRA
Joe Casey Andres CAN
Francisco Solis CHI
Gela Zaalishvili GEO
Erik Abramov GER
Jonas Schreiber GER
Dimitrios Tsoumitas GRE
Richard Waczulik HUN
Richard Sipocz HUN
Tatsuru Saito JPN
Sanzhar Zhabborov KAZ
Vladlens Jarockis LAT
Batorshikh Sumiyabeis MGL
Tsetsentsengel Odkhuu MGL
Keightley Watson NZL
Dzhamal Gamzatkhanov RUS
Kemal Kaitov RUS
Enej Marinic SLO
Vladimir Kostic SRB
Joshua Paltielov USA

Results women

U44
Ramila Aliyeva AZE
Shafag Hamidova AZE
Lois Petit BEL
Amanda Arraes BRA
Erika Lasso COL
Mireia Rodriguez ESP
Melanie Frigoul FRA
Fatime Beringer HUN
Chihiro Todokoro JPN
Ana Melnic ROU
Olga Borisova RUS
Oumaima Bedioui TUN
Gamze Sayma TUR
Carli Orozco USA
U48
Agustina Lahiton ARG
Lisa Dengg AUT
Laura Ferreira BRA
Virginia Nemeth CAN
Daniela Restrepo COL
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP
Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP
Julie Weill Dit Morey FRA
Blandine Pont FRA
Natalia Kipshidze GEO
Mascha Ballhaus GER
Sofia Petitto ITA
Assunta Scutto ITA
Galiya Tynbayeva KAZ
Akmaral Nauatbek KAZ
Chaimae Eddinari MAR
Aziza Chakir MAR
Urtnasan Enkhamgalan MGL
Catalina Schiopu ROU
Ekaterina Dolgikh RUS
Alina Sergeeva RUS
Andrea Stojadinov SRB
Tugce Beder TUR
Daria Bilodid UKR
Noran Elmahroukey USA
U52
Amber Ryheul BEL
Larissa Pimenta BRA
Maria Taba BRA
Marie Besson CAN
Paula Lopez CRC
Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP
Coraline Marcus Tabellion FRA
Faiza Mokdar FRA
Yasmin Javadian GBR
Seija Ballhaus GER
Gefen Primo ISR
Ryoko Takeda JPN
Zhadyra Amirtayeva KAZ
Meruyert Sarsenova KAZ
Lamia Eddinari MAR
Paulina Martinez MEX
Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL
Aleksandra Kaleta POL
Sairy Colon Rodriguez PUR
Irem Korkmaz TUR
Marisol Torro USA
Giovanna Prado USA
U57
Sophia Petrocchi ARU
Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE
Mya Benenby BAH
Ulyana Minenkova BLR
Ketelyn Nascimento BRA
Camélia Pitsilis CAN
Keyla Vasquez COL
Iva Oberan CRO
Tihea Topolovec CRO
Vera Zemanova CZE
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA
Maryline Louis Sidney FRA
Acelya Toprak GBR
Josie Steele GBR
Eteri Liparteliani GEO
Jana Ziegler GER
Haruka Funakubo JPN
Kana Tomizawa JPN
Aiida Karchayeva KAZ
Margarita Padilla MEX
Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL
Pleuni Cornelisse NED
Shannon Van de Meeberg NED
Anna Dabrowska POL
Margarita Shrainer RUS
Danna Nagucheva RUS
Kaja Kajzer SLO
Marica Perisic SRB
Ghofran Khelifi TUN
Mariah Holguin USA
U63
Agustina De Lucia ARG
Maeve Coughlan AUS
Selina Delen BEL
Ryanne Lima BRA
Marcela Alfaro CHI
Cindy Mera COL
Renata Zachova CZE
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN
Celinda Corozo ECU
Emilia Kanerva FIN
Manon Deketer FRA
Dena Pohl GER
Szofi Ozbas HUN
Gili Sharir ISR
Asumi Ura JPN
Silva Suellen LBN
Sofia Arevalo MEX
Anacaren Requejo MEX
Sanne Vermeer NED
Kyra Reumerman NED
Angelika Szymańska POL
Natalia Kropska POL
Olga Severin ROU
Dali Liluashvili RUS
Jovana Obradovic SRB
Anja Obradovic SRB
Tove Hansen SWE
Pei Chun Yuan TPE
Anastasiya Antipina UKR
Sara Golden USA
Lauren Desmidt USA
U70
Ellen Santana BRA
Shianne Gronen CAN
Melisa Pennalver CUB
Candice Lebreton FRA
Mariam Tchanturia GEO
Alina Boehm GER
Marlene Galandi GER
Sara Balogh HUN
Alice Bellandi ITA
Martina Esposito ITA
Nanami Asahi JPN
Moldir Narynova KAZ
Margit De Voogd NED
Donja Vos NED
Camila Figueroa Aquino PER
Madina Taimazova RUS
Dana Tibilova RUS
Zala Pecoler SLO
Ida Eriksson SWE
U78
Darya Kantsavaya BLR
Camila Ponce BRA
Allayah Copeland CAN
Karla Prodan CRO
Lea Gobec CRO
Shelley Ludford GBR
Julie Hoelterhoff GER
Fanni Toth HUN
Rinoko Wada JPN
Nazerke Tileukhanova KAZ
Hafsa Yatim MAR
Renee Van Harselaar NED
Xsara Morales Falconi PER
Patricia Sampaio POR
Tamara Lishchenko RUS
Madina Kaisinova RUS
Yi-Jun Chen TPE
Nefeli Papadakis USA
O78
Maria Hoellwart AUT
Luiza Cruz BRA
Beatriz Souza BRA
Marketa Paulusova CZE
Laura Fuseau FRA
Sophio Somkhishvili GEO
Renee Lucht GER
Samira Bouizgarne GER
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN
Hikaru Kodama JPN
Kamila Berlikash KAZ
Merel Barkman NED
Paulina Dziopa POL
Julia Swiatkiewicz POL
Kubranur Esir TUR
Natalija Stanojevic USA
Christi-Rose Pretorius ZIM