European Cup Cadets Cluj Napoca - Event

European Cup Cadets Cluj Napoca

  • Date: 5 May 2018 - 6 May 2018
  • Place: Cluj Napoca, Romania
  • Type: IJF Cadets World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Judo results

Filter country:

Results men

U50
1 Romain Valadier Picard FRA
2 Balint Gombas HUN
3 Muhammed Demirel TUR
3 Yuri Israelyan ARM
5 Bence Farkas HUN
5 Emirhan Karahan TUR
7 Thomas Scatolino ITA
7 Hosam Warid ITA
U55
1 Ejder Toktay TUR
2 Oleh Veredyba UKR
3 Yervand Nersesyan ARM
3 Victor Van Gerven NED
5 Abdulaziz Kara TUR
5 Goran Kozarev BUL
7 Berat Bahadir TUR
7 Laurens Wilms NED
U60
1 Ruslan Halavachou BLR
2 Salih Yildiz TUR
3 Georgios Balarjishvili CYP
3 Gyorgy Szatmari HUN
5 Antonio Minigote ROU
5 Dylan Van der Kolk NED
7 Rostyslav Berezhnyi UKR
7 Danylo Tokar UKR
U66
1 Luka Kapanadze GEO
2 Paul Onofrei ROU
3 Umalt Demirel TUR
3 Giorgi Iantbelidze GEO
5 Hamza Jashari MKD
5 Ion Tonofrei MDA
7 Alexandru Dintiu MDA
7 Flavio Frasca ITA
U73
1 Gergely Nerpel HUN
2 Adrian Sulca ROU
3 Rhys Allan AUS
3 Koen Heg NED
5 Alex Barto SVK
5 Mykhailo Shapovalov UKR
7 Zaur Dvalashvili GEO
7 Botond Toth HUN
U81
1 Alex Cret ROU
2 Giorgi Sherazadishvili GEO
3 Ahmet Cuhadar TUR
3 Mark van Dijk NED
5 Kanstantsin Hatsuk BLR
5 Tin Straza CRO
7 Georgi Dinev BUL
7 Kenny Liveze FRA
U90
1 Ilia Sulamanidze GEO
2 Fatih Acet TUR
3 Ion Botnaru MDA
3 Nika Kharazishvili GEO
5 Leonardo Carnevali ITA
5 Karl-Morgan Hilber FRA
7 Razvan Dumitru ROU
7 Abdullah Solakoglu TUR
O90
1 Omer Aydin TUR
2 Saba Inaneishvili GEO
3 Tieman Diaby FRA
3 Kostiantyn Yatsko UKR
5 Anton Plakhotnyk UKR
5 Donat Varga HUN
7 Cagri Dogan TUR
7 Yevhenii Verkush UKR
referee
9 Mehmet Yilmaz TUR
9 Oren Ben Arzi ISR
9 Cosmin Cristea ROU
9 Osman Ekinci TUR
9 Victor Balasoiu ROU
9 Marian Halas ROU
9 Marcian Smoleanu ROU
9 Danut Stanescu ROU
9 Dan Ionescu ROU
9 Tibor Vari HUN
9 Jérôme Viroulaud FRA
9 Dumitru George Cincan ROU

Results women

U40
1 Giorgia Hagianu ROU
2 Aleksa Georgieva BUL
3 Anastasiia Balaban UKR
3 Giulia Giorgi ITA
5 Paulina Turcan MDA
5 Ana Maria Vladu ROU
7 Ceren Kanyilmaz TUR
7 Lucrezia Tantardini ITA
U44
1 Silvia Giuseppa Drago ITA
2 Indy Godschalk NED
3 Silvia Gherman ROU
3 Ivana Nikolić MNE
5 Giulia Italia De Luca ITA
5 Eszter Harmath HUN
7 Anna Kriza HUN
7 Hanife Ozcan TUR
U48
1 Timea Kardos HUN
2 Roza Gyertyas HUN
3 Gabriela Dimitrova BUL
3 Ruslana Perekhrest UKR
5 Nevena Milic SRB
5 Iasmina Covaciu ROU
7 Carlotta Parrinello ITA
7 Sara Russo ITA
U52
1 Veronica Toniolo ITA
2 Vera Raspe NED
3 Dewy Lo A Njoe NED
3 Federica Silveri ITA
5 Titanilla Abraham HUN
5 Alexandra Pasca ROU
7 Roberta Iovita ROU
7 Paz Kafri ISR
U57
1 Alexe Wagemaker NED
2 Florentina Ivanescu ROU
3 Joanne Van Lieshout NED
3 Ozlem Yildiz TUR
5 Ylenia Monaco ITA
5 Julie Zarybnicka CZE
7 Martha Fawaz FRA
7 Sila Korkmaz TUR
U63
1 Szofi Ozbas HUN
2 Marin Visser NED
3 Noa Hooi NED
3 Katarina Kristo CRO
5 Yuliia Kurchenko UKR
5 Maryia Sidarenka BLR
7 Vivien Bajcsev HUN
7 Laura Haberstock FRA
U70
1 Martina Esposito ITA
2 Jennifer Czerlau HUN
3 Nataliia Chystiakova UKR
3 Yael Van Heemst NED
5 Nina Gersiova SVK
5 Iris Westerhof NED
7 Jasmin Heinz GER
7 Isabella Lauritsen DEN
O70
1 Erica Simonetti ITA
2 Ruslana Bulavina UKR
3 Irene Caleo ITA
3 Carmen Dijkstra NED
5 Bianca Prodan ROU
5 Jilke Ripping NED
7 Petra Farago HUN
7 Sevda Tasli TUR
referee
9 Ioana Babiuc ROU
9 Lena Sterea ROU
9 Ramona Igna ROU
9 Doina Ionela Coman ROU