European Cup U21 Kaunas - Event

European Cup U21 Kaunas

  • Date: 11 May 2019 - 12 May 2019
  • Place: Kaunas, Lithuania
  • Type: IJF Junior World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Ruslan Halavachou BLR BLR Lior Rafailov ISR ISR
Adam Batsiev SUI SUI Artjoms Galaktionovs LAT LAT
Yahor Trukhan BLR BLR Armen Agaian RUS RUS
Simon Gautschi SUI SUI Benedek Toth HUN HUN
Ivan Dubina BLR BLR Mikhail Zimin RUS RUS
Emils Gerkens LAT LAT Peter Arvai HUN HUN
Losseni Kone GER GER Edouard Capelle BEL BEL
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Tugce Beder TUR TUR
Annika Wuerfel GER GER Manon Monnard SUI SUI
Shannon Van de Meeberg NED NED Caroline Fritze GER GER
Minel Akdeniz TUR TUR Dena Pohl GER GER
Gioia Vetterli SUI SUI Marlene Galandi GER GER
Renee Van Harselaar NED NED Viktoria Sokolova RUS RUS
Marit Kamps NED NED Mine Kalender TUR TUR
3/5
Matan Kokolayev ISR ISR Emiel Jaring NED NED
Salih Yildiz TUR TUR Artsiom Kolasau BLR BLR
Dzmitry Muzhaila BLR BLR Eren Aksoy TUR TUR
Orlando Cazorla FRA FRA Henry Wakes GBR GBR
Meruzhan Sargsyan ARM ARM Abdul Malik Umayev BEL BEL
Kilian Ochs GER GER Rhys Allan AUS AUS
Boris Shatveryan ARM ARM Karel Foubert BEL BEL
Aleksejs Zarudnevs LAT LAT Lachlan Moorhead GBR GBR
Roland Goz HUN HUN Simon Sulla EST EST
Mate Iklodi HUN HUN Nadav Zurat ISR ISR
Yvo Witassek GER GER Kylian Bulthuis NED NED
Daniel Eich SUI SUI Zsombor Veg HUN HUN
Jonas Schreiber GER GER Furkan Guner TUR TUR
Rick Zomer NED NED Wojciech Kordyalik POL POL
Helena Grau GER GER Lois Petit BEL BEL
Sian Bobrowska GBR GBR Ozge Andic TUR TUR
Jasmine Hacker-Jones GBR GBR Rachel Van de Meeberg NED NED
Naomi Van Krevel NED NED Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB
Malin Fischer GER GER Danique Janssen NED NED
Vita Maidanik RUS RUS Pleuni Cornelisse NED NED
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Romee Den Hartog NED NED
Nadiah Krachten NED NED Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN
Silja Kok NED NED Marin Visser NED NED
Wiktoria Tomczak POL POL Esmee Van Schaardenburg NED NED
Isabelle Schrenk BEL BEL Annika Karilaid EST EST
Christina Heck NED NED Maria Baczek POL POL
Elis Startseva RUS RUS Alana Alborova RUS RUS
Ivona Adlianitskaya-Pachobut BLR BLR Justina Kmieliauskaite LTU LTU
1/2
Ruslan Halavachou BLR BLR Artsiom Kolasau BLR BLR
Emiel Jaring NED NED Lior Rafailov ISR ISR
Henry Wakes GBR GBR Adam Batsiev SUI SUI
Artjoms Galaktionovs LAT LAT Eren Aksoy TUR TUR
Rhys Allan AUS AUS Yahor Trukhan BLR BLR
Abdul Malik Umayev BEL BEL Armen Agaian RUS RUS
Lachlan Moorhead GBR GBR Simon Gautschi SUI SUI
Karel Foubert BEL BEL Benedek Toth HUN HUN
Ivan Dubina BLR BLR Nadav Zurat ISR ISR
Simon Sulla EST EST Mikhail Zimin RUS RUS
Emils Gerkens LAT LAT Zsombor Veg HUN HUN
Kylian Bulthuis NED NED Peter Arvai HUN HUN
Wojciech Kordyalik POL POL Losseni Kone GER GER
Edouard Capelle BEL BEL Furkan Guner TUR TUR
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Ozge Andic TUR TUR
Tugce Beder TUR TUR Lois Petit BEL BEL
Annika Wuerfel GER GER Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB
Rachel Van de Meeberg NED NED Manon Monnard SUI SUI
Pleuni Cornelisse NED NED Shannon Van de Meeberg NED NED
Danique Janssen NED NED Caroline Fritze GER GER
Minel Akdeniz TUR TUR Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN
Dena Pohl GER GER Romee Den Hartog NED NED
Esmee Van Schaardenburg NED NED Gioia Vetterli SUI SUI
Marlene Galandi GER GER Marin Visser NED NED
Renee Van Harselaar NED NED Maria Baczek POL POL
Annika Karilaid EST EST Viktoria Sokolova RUS RUS
Justina Kmieliauskaite LTU LTU Marit Kamps NED NED
Alana Alborova RUS RUS Mine Kalender TUR TUR
5/7
Yuri Israelyan ARM ARM Matan Kokolayev ISR ISR
Salih Yildiz TUR TUR Khvicha Mesablishvili RUS RUS
Dzmitry Muzhaila BLR BLR Abdulaziz Kara TUR TUR
Ennio Mertens NED NED Orlando Cazorla FRA FRA
Meruzhan Sargsyan ARM ARM Eetu Heinonen FIN FIN
Ido Levin ISR ISR Kilian Ochs GER GER
Maxime Gael Ngayap Hambou FRA FRA Boris Shatveryan ARM ARM
Aleksejs Zarudnevs LAT LAT Tizie Gnamien FRA FRA
Roland Goz HUN HUN Dilyan Nikiforov BEL BEL
Gleb Trompel BLR BLR Mate Iklodi HUN HUN
Mathias Madsen DEN DEN Yvo Witassek GER GER
Daniel Eich SUI SUI Omer Aydin TUR TUR
Jonas Schreiber GER GER Donat Varga HUN HUN
Rick Zomer NED NED Oliver Barratt GBR GBR
Helena Grau GER GER Anastasiia Kuterina RUS RUS
Sian Bobrowska GBR GBR Liza Gateau FRA FRA
Beyza Ozdemir TUR TUR Jasmine Hacker-Jones GBR GBR
Roza Gyertyas HUN HUN Naomi Van Krevel NED NED
Malin Fischer GER GER Jagoda Tata POL POL
Vita Maidanik RUS RUS Nora Bannenberg GER GER
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Stine Marie Røsæg NOR NOR
Nadiah Krachten NED NED Rania Drid FRA FRA
Silja Kok NED NED Zhanna Asipovich BLR BLR
Darja Piskunova LTU LTU Wiktoria Tomczak POL POL
Isabelle Schrenk BEL BEL Alina Pastalouskaya BLR BLR
Noora Nykanen FIN FIN Christina Heck NED NED
9/12
Yuri Israelyan ARM ARM Yair Elkind ISR ISR
Matan Kokolayev ISR ISR Roey Lotker ISR ISR
Daniel Kapelushnik ISR ISR Salih Yildiz TUR TUR
Khvicha Mesablishvili RUS RUS Matan Shani ISR ISR
Dzmitry Muzhaila BLR BLR Natanel Zhurvel ISR ISR
Luc Meyer GER GER Abdulaziz Kara TUR TUR
Ennio Mertens NED NED Ian Stoermer GER GER
Orlando Cazorla FRA FRA Gyorgy Szatmari HUN HUN
Meruzhan Sargsyan ARM ARM Ziggy Horsten NED NED
Eetu Heinonen FIN FIN Daniil Matveev RUS RUS
Ido Levin ISR ISR Yehonatan Elbaz ISR ISR
Wojciech Kanik AUT AUT Kilian Ochs GER GER
Dzianis Murankou BLR BLR Maxime Gael Ngayap Hambou FRA FRA
Boris Shatveryan ARM ARM Zsombor Kurtan HUN HUN
Aleksejs Zarudnevs LAT LAT Gergely Nerpel HUN HUN
Raman Liashok BLR BLR Tizie Gnamien FRA FRA
Roland Goz HUN HUN Kornelius Eilertsen NOR NOR
Bartosz Mackowski POL POL Dilyan Nikiforov BEL BEL
Gleb Trompel BLR BLR Valery Kamkou BLR BLR
Mikhail Salanenka BLR BLR Mate Iklodi HUN HUN
Yonathan Van Stroe NED NED Mathias Madsen DEN DEN
Yvo Witassek GER GER Ole Buth GER GER
Adam Kucmierz POL POL Daniel Eich SUI SUI
Yves Ndao BEL BEL Jonas Schreiber GER GER
Vladlens Jarockis LAT LAT Donat Varga HUN HUN
Fabian Kowalski POL POL Rick Zomer NED NED
Oliver Barratt GBR GBR Sergei Pedchenko RUS RUS
Aleksandra Polkowska POL POL Helena Grau GER GER
Aimee Aharoni AUS AUS Anastasiia Kuterina RUS RUS
Olga Borisova RUS RUS Sian Bobrowska GBR GBR
Fatime Beringer HUN HUN Liza Gateau FRA FRA
Beyza Ozdemir TUR TUR Lena Grulich GER GER
Iga Sienkiewicz POL POL Jasmine Hacker-Jones GBR GBR
Gabija Revinskaite LTU LTU Roza Gyertyas HUN HUN
Naomi Van Krevel NED NED Clara Galludec FRA FRA
Elviira Kujansuu FIN FIN Malin Fischer GER GER
Selina Kuzmitskaya BLR BLR Jagoda Tata POL POL
Frida Laxen FIN FIN Vita Maidanik RUS RUS
Lou Lagache FRA FRA Nora Bannenberg GER GER
Dewi De Vries GER GER Anja Obradovic SRB SRB
Stine Marie Røsæg NOR NOR Mirjam Wirth GER GER
Noa Hooi NED NED Nadiah Krachten NED NED
Aida Vasiliauskaite LTU LTU Rania Drid FRA FRA
Evelina Kleinyte LTU LTU Silja Kok NED NED
Viktoryia Novikava BLR BLR Zhanna Asipovich BLR BLR
Maud Van der Sommen NED NED Darja Piskunova LTU LTU
Wiktoria Tomczak POL POL Aleksandra Askarova RUS RUS
Alina Pastalouskaya BLR BLR Kim Hooi NED NED
Christina Heck NED NED Abigail Paduch AUS AUS
13/16
Loan Celikbilek SUI SUI Yuri Israelyan ARM ARM
Matan Kokolayev ISR ISR Rom Hovav ISR ISR
Charles Noret FRA FRA Daniel Kapelushnik ISR ISR
Khvicha Mesablishvili RUS RUS Orel Moshayev ISR ISR
Omer Man ISR ISR Dzmitry Muzhaila BLR BLR
Sandro Razmadze LAT LAT Luc Meyer GER GER
Ennio Mertens NED NED Dan Matuschowitz GER GER
Adil Belkaid NED NED Orlando Cazorla FRA FRA
Vladimir Matashin RUS RUS Meruzhan Sargsyan ARM ARM
Eetu Heinonen FIN FIN Job Hanssen NED NED
Ido Levin ISR ISR Niyazi Gokcen TUR TUR
Omer Miyara ISR ISR Wojciech Kanik AUT AUT
Dzianis Murankou BLR BLR Deividas Matusevicius LTU LTU
Aleksandrs Lapsins LAT LAT Boris Shatveryan ARM ARM
Egor Andoni RUS RUS Aleksejs Zarudnevs LAT LAT
Raman Liashok BLR BLR Johann Lenz GER GER
Vince Klijsen NED NED Roland Goz HUN HUN
Aleh Rudyshyn BLR BLR Fabian Kowalski POL POL
Gabija Revinskaite LTU LTU Charisma Taylor AUS AUS
Filippa Brovold NOR NOR Naomi Van Krevel NED NED
Suzey Nieuwesteeg NED NED Dewi De Vries GER GER
Stine Marie Røsæg NOR NOR Kristyna Polaskova CZE CZE
Olga Grigorjeva LAT LAT Noa Hooi NED NED
Aida Vasiliauskaite LTU LTU Aleksandra Sokolowska POL POL
17/20
Omer Man ISR ISR Dmitrii Kurdiumov RUS RUS
Orestas Pelivanov LTU LTU Sandro Razmadze LAT LAT
Adil Belkaid NED NED Aleksandr Garadzha RUS RUS
Eduard Zdenovec CZE CZE Omer Miyara ISR ISR
Egor Andoni RUS RUS Elias Pracht GER GER
1/4
Ruslan Halavachou BLR BLR Yair Elkind ISR ISR
Artsiom Kolasau BLR BLR Roey Lotker ISR ISR
Salih Yildiz TUR TUR Emiel Jaring NED NED
Lior Rafailov ISR ISR Matan Shani ISR ISR
Henry Wakes GBR GBR Natanel Zhurvel ISR ISR
Abdulaziz Kara TUR TUR Adam Batsiev SUI SUI
Artjoms Galaktionovs LAT LAT Ian Stoermer GER GER
Gyorgy Szatmari HUN HUN Eren Aksoy TUR TUR
Rhys Allan AUS AUS Ziggy Horsten NED NED
Daniil Matveev RUS RUS Yahor Trukhan BLR BLR
Abdul Malik Umayev BEL BEL Yehonatan Elbaz ISR ISR
Kilian Ochs GER GER Armen Agaian RUS RUS
Maxime Gael Ngayap Hambou FRA FRA Lachlan Moorhead GBR GBR
Zsombor Kurtan HUN HUN Simon Gautschi SUI SUI
Karel Foubert BEL BEL Gergely Nerpel HUN HUN
Benedek Toth HUN HUN Tizie Gnamien FRA FRA
Ivan Dubina BLR BLR Kornelius Eilertsen NOR NOR
Nadav Zurat ISR ISR Dilyan Nikiforov BEL BEL
Simon Sulla EST EST Valery Kamkou BLR BLR
Mikhail Zimin RUS RUS Mate Iklodi HUN HUN
Mathias Madsen DEN DEN Emils Gerkens LAT LAT
Zsombor Veg HUN HUN Ole Buth GER GER
Daniel Eich SUI SUI Kylian Bulthuis NED NED
Peter Arvai HUN HUN Omer Aydin TUR TUR
Jonas Schreiber GER GER Wojciech Kordyalik POL POL
Losseni Kone GER GER Donat Varga HUN HUN
Rick Zomer NED NED Edouard Capelle BEL BEL
Furkan Guner TUR TUR Sergei Pedchenko RUS RUS
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Helena Grau GER GER
Ozge Andic TUR TUR Anastasiia Kuterina RUS RUS
Tugce Beder TUR TUR Sian Bobrowska GBR GBR
Liza Gateau FRA FRA Lois Petit BEL BEL
Annika Wuerfel GER GER Lena Grulich GER GER
Jasmine Hacker-Jones GBR GBR Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB
Rachel Van de Meeberg NED NED Roza Gyertyas HUN HUN
Manon Monnard SUI SUI Clara Galludec FRA FRA
Pleuni Cornelisse NED NED Malin Fischer GER GER
Shannon Van de Meeberg NED NED Jagoda Tata POL POL
Vita Maidanik RUS RUS Danique Janssen NED NED
Nora Bannenberg GER GER Caroline Fritze GER GER
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Minel Akdeniz TUR TUR
Mirjam Wirth GER GER Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN
Dena Pohl GER GER Nadiah Krachten NED NED
Rania Drid FRA FRA Romee Den Hartog NED NED
Silja Kok NED NED Esmee Van Schaardenburg NED NED
Zhanna Asipovich BLR BLR Gioia Vetterli SUI SUI
Marlene Galandi GER GER Darja Piskunova LTU LTU
Marin Visser NED NED Aleksandra Askarova RUS RUS
Renee Van Harselaar NED NED Isabelle Schrenk BEL BEL
Kim Hooi NED NED Maria Baczek POL POL
Annika Karilaid EST EST Noora Nykanen FIN FIN
Abigail Paduch AUS AUS Viktoria Sokolova RUS RUS
Elis Startseva RUS RUS Marit Kamps NED NED
Mine Kalender TUR TUR Ivona Adlianitskaya-Pachobut BLR BLR
1/8
Ruslan Halavachou BLR BLR Yuri Israelyan ARM ARM
Chris Lammers GER GER Yair Elkind ISR ISR
Artsiom Kolasau BLR BLR Rom Hovav ISR ISR
Joshua Giles GBR GBR Roey Lotker ISR ISR
Salih Yildiz TUR TUR Daniel Rabbitt GBR GBR
Emiel Jaring NED NED Daniel Kapelushnik ISR ISR
Lior Rafailov ISR ISR Orel Moshayev ISR ISR
Matan Shani ISR ISR Ilya Zaitsau BLR BLR
Dzmitry Muzhaila BLR BLR Henry Wakes GBR GBR
Suheyl Uyar NED NED Natanel Zhurvel ISR ISR
Abdulaziz Kara TUR TUR Dmitrii Kozlov RUS RUS
Luc Meyer GER GER Adam Batsiev SUI SUI
Artjoms Galaktionovs LAT LAT Dan Matuschowitz GER GER
Jan Svoboda CZE CZE Ian Stoermer GER GER
Mateo Cuk GER GER Gyorgy Szatmari HUN HUN
Orlando Cazorla FRA FRA Eren Aksoy TUR TUR
Rhys Allan AUS AUS Meruzhan Sargsyan ARM ARM
Ziggy Horsten NED NED Valtteri Olin FIN FIN
Daniil Matveev RUS RUS Radomir Musil CZE CZE
Yahor Trukhan BLR BLR Job Hanssen NED NED
Abdul Malik Umayev BEL BEL Niyazi Gokcen TUR TUR
Yehonatan Elbaz ISR ISR Anton Shilov RUS RUS
Kilian Ochs GER GER Deniel Nuriev EST EST
Armen Agaian RUS RUS Wojciech Kanik AUT AUT
Maxime Gael Ngayap Hambou FRA FRA Recep Cimen TUR TUR
Lachlan Moorhead GBR GBR Deividas Matusevicius LTU LTU
Zsombor Kurtan HUN HUN Jitse Van Den Herrewegen BEL BEL
Simon Gautschi SUI SUI Boris Shatveryan ARM ARM
Aleksejs Zarudnevs LAT LAT Karel Foubert BEL BEL
Gergely Nerpel HUN HUN Sander Looy NED NED
Benedek Toth HUN HUN Johann Lenz GER GER
Ahmet Cuhadar TUR TUR Tizie Gnamien FRA FRA
Roland Goz HUN HUN Ivan Dubina BLR BLR
Kornelius Eilertsen NOR NOR Mikolaj Paziewski POL POL
Nadav Zurat ISR ISR Bartosz Mackowski POL POL
Dilyan Nikiforov BEL BEL Lars Van den Burg NED NED
Simon Sulla EST EST Gleb Trompel BLR BLR
Yunus Kilinc TUR TUR Valery Kamkou BLR BLR
Mikhail Zimin RUS RUS Mikhail Salanenka BLR BLR
Lukasz Zajaczkowski POL POL Mate Iklodi HUN HUN
Emils Gerkens LAT LAT Yonathan Van Stroe NED NED
Yvo Witassek GER GER Zsombor Veg HUN HUN
Ole Buth GER GER Fatih Acet TUR TUR
Kylian Bulthuis NED NED Adam Kucmierz POL POL
Omer Aydin TUR TUR Aliaksandr Tarasevich BLR BLR
Jonas Schreiber GER GER Lukas Lazauninkas LTU LTU
Yves Ndao BEL BEL Wojciech Kordyalik POL POL
Vladlens Jarockis LAT LAT Losseni Kone GER GER
Marvin Gadeau CIV CIV Donat Varga HUN HUN
Rick Zomer NED NED Rokas Sireikis LTU LTU
Fabian Kowalski POL POL Edouard Capelle BEL BEL
Furkan Guner TUR TUR Oliver Barratt GBR GBR
Sergei Pedchenko RUS RUS Niklas Pelz GER GER
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Aleksandra Polkowska POL POL
Helena Grau GER GER Jolien Berton BEL BEL
Aimee Aharoni AUS AUS Ozge Andic TUR TUR
Anastasiia Kuterina RUS RUS Akvile Bigunaite LTU LTU
Tugce Beder TUR TUR Olga Borisova RUS RUS
Sian Bobrowska GBR GBR Karolina Saukaityte LTU LTU
Glafira Borisova RUS RUS Liza Gateau FRA FRA
Lois Petit BEL BEL Fatime Beringer HUN HUN
Annika Wuerfel GER GER Beyza Ozdemir TUR TUR
Lena Grulich GER GER Timea Kardos HUN HUN
Sofia Asvesta CYP CYP Jasmine Hacker-Jones GBR GBR
Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB Iga Sienkiewicz POL POL
Charisma Taylor AUS AUS Rachel Van de Meeberg NED NED
Kader Divan TUR TUR Roza Gyertyas HUN HUN
Naomi Van Krevel NED NED Manon Monnard SUI SUI
Zeliha Cinci TUR TUR Clara Galludec FRA FRA
Pleuni Cornelisse NED NED Elviira Kujansuu FIN FIN
Irina Zueva RUS RUS Malin Fischer GER GER
Shannon Van de Meeberg NED NED Selina Kuzmitskaya BLR BLR
Buket Mercan TUR TUR Jagoda Tata POL POL
Vita Maidanik RUS RUS Zuzanna Logozna POL POL
Danique Janssen NED NED Frida Laxen FIN FIN
Nora Bannenberg GER GER Naomi Rottier NED NED
Caroline Fritze GER GER Lou Lagache FRA FRA
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Liveta Subinaite LTU LTU
Minel Akdeniz TUR TUR Dewi De Vries GER GER
Mariia Gryzlova RUS RUS Mirjam Wirth GER GER
Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN Kristyna Polaskova CZE CZE
Dena Pohl GER GER Noa Hooi NED NED
Rosa Alsgaard NOR NOR Nadiah Krachten NED NED
Rania Drid FRA FRA Sem Van Dun NED NED
Romee Den Hartog NED NED Aleksandra Sokolowska POL POL
Silja Kok NED NED Revekka Kharebova RUS RUS
Esmee Van Schaardenburg NED NED Evelina Kleinyte LTU LTU
Zhanna Asipovich BLR BLR Katri Raveala FIN FIN
Viktoryia Novikava BLR BLR Gioia Vetterli SUI SUI
Marlene Galandi GER GER Maud Van der Sommen NED NED
Darja Piskunova LTU LTU Katsiaryna Huryna BLR BLR
Marin Visser NED NED Wiktoria Tomczak POL POL
Aleksandra Askarova RUS RUS Demi Desender BEL BEL
Milica Cvijic SRB SRB Isabelle Schrenk BEL BEL
Maria Baczek POL POL Alina Pastalouskaya BLR BLR
Vicky Verschaere BEL BEL Noora Nykanen FIN FIN
Viktoria Sokolova RUS RUS Christina Heck NED NED
1/16
Ruslan Halavachou BLR BLR Loan Celikbilek SUI SUI
Yuri Israelyan ARM ARM Emirhan Karahan TUR TUR
Chris Lammers GER GER Ilay Yehudai ISR ISR
Aleksandrs Cernisovs LAT LAT Yair Elkind ISR ISR
Matan Kokolayev ISR ISR Artsiom Kolasau BLR BLR
Ivans Mihalovs LAT LAT Rom Hovav ISR ISR
Joshua Giles GBR GBR Shalev Banuz ISR ISR
Roey Lotker ISR ISR Jens Pulkka FIN FIN
Salih Yildiz TUR TUR Ofek Baruch ISR ISR
Tadas Calka LTU LTU Daniel Rabbitt GBR GBR
Emiel Jaring NED NED Charles Noret FRA FRA
Daniel Kapelushnik ISR ISR Uladzislau Dzvonik BLR BLR
Lior Rafailov ISR ISR Khvicha Mesablishvili RUS RUS
Maksims Jelinskis LAT LAT Orel Moshayev ISR ISR
Matan Shani ISR ISR Kevin Mueller GER GER
Csanad Feczko HUN HUN Ilya Zaitsau BLR BLR
Dzmitry Muzhaila BLR BLR Jens Bohn DEN DEN
Dmitrii Kurdiumov RUS RUS Henry Wakes GBR GBR
Suheyl Uyar NED NED Maksims Senderovs LAT LAT
Daniel Detari HUN HUN Natanel Zhurvel ISR ISR
Vilius Juonys LTU LTU Abdulaziz Kara TUR TUR
Dmitrii Kozlov RUS RUS Ivan Yuryeu BLR BLR
Luc Meyer GER GER Itay Klein ISR ISR
Sandro Razmadze LAT LAT Adam Batsiev SUI SUI
Artjoms Galaktionovs LAT LAT Ennio Mertens NED NED
Dan Matuschowitz GER GER lior Rubin ISR ISR
Jan Svoboda CZE CZE Mauro Martin NED NED
Ian Stoermer GER GER Jonas Jacobs BEL BEL
Callum Nash IRL IRL Mateo Cuk GER GER
Gyorgy Szatmari HUN HUN Tycho Muhlack NED NED
Orlando Cazorla FRA FRA Thomas Ronkko FIN FIN
Eren Aksoy TUR TUR Aleksandr Garadzha RUS RUS
Rhys Allan AUS AUS Vladimir Matashin RUS RUS
Meruzhan Sargsyan ARM ARM Bennet Proehl GER GER
Ziggy Horsten NED NED Amit Sahar ISR ISR
Valtteri Olin FIN FIN Daniel Pochop CZE CZE
Uros Nikolic AUS AUS Daniil Matveev RUS RUS
Bayram Kandemir TUR TUR Radomir Musil CZE CZE
Yahor Trukhan BLR BLR Eetu Heinonen FIN FIN
Job Hanssen NED NED Gal Ninhof ISR ISR
Abdul Malik Umayev BEL BEL Ido Levin ISR ISR
Niyazi Gokcen TUR TUR Siro Stump SUI SUI
Yehonatan Elbaz ISR ISR Jacob Agertoft DEN DEN
Anton Shilov RUS RUS Vladimir Stark GER GER
Kilian Ochs GER GER Roope Korhonen FIN FIN
Dato Matsoukatov CYP CYP Deniel Nuriev EST EST
Armen Agaian RUS RUS Omer Miyara ISR ISR
Camiel Roskamp NED NED Wojciech Kanik AUT AUT
Robert Rajkai HUN HUN Maxime Gael Ngayap Hambou FRA FRA
Recep Cimen TUR TUR Matteo Habermann GER GER
Lachlan Moorhead GBR GBR Dzianis Murankou BLR BLR
Deividas Matusevicius LTU LTU Maksims Duinovs LAT LAT
Zsombor Kurtan HUN HUN Joris Hoedeman NED NED
Frank Constantinidis AUS AUS Jitse Van Den Herrewegen BEL BEL
Simon Gautschi SUI SUI Aleksandrs Lapsins LAT LAT
Boris Shatveryan ARM ARM Eetu Ihanamaki FIN FIN
Oskari Makinen FIN FIN Aleksejs Zarudnevs LAT LAT
Elias Pracht GER GER Karel Foubert BEL BEL
Brock Kirby AUS AUS Gergely Nerpel HUN HUN
Eshed Winkler ISR ISR Sander Looy NED NED
Benedek Toth HUN HUN Raman Liashok BLR BLR
Johann Lenz GER GER Koen Visser NZL NZL
Pieter Vandyck BEL BEL Ahmet Cuhadar TUR TUR
Ralf Stiven Viru EST EST Tizie Gnamien FRA FRA
Ivan Dubina BLR BLR Vince Klijsen NED NED
Kornelius Eilertsen NOR NOR Fatih Kosa TUR TUR
Mikolaj Paziewski POL POL Nedas Nagreckis LTU LTU
Louis Mai GER GER Bartosz Mackowski POL POL
Ivan Turonchyk BLR BLR Lars Van den Burg NED NED
Gleb Trompel BLR BLR Joost Daamen NED NED
Tamas Bajcsev HUN HUN Yunus Kilinc TUR TUR
Segev Ben Haroch ISR ISR Valery Kamkou BLR BLR
Vicente Rovira POR POR Mikhail Salanenka BLR BLR
Lukasz Zajaczkowski POL POL Vjaceslavs Melnicenko LAT LAT
Markus Lambacka FIN FIN Mate Iklodi HUN HUN
Edouard Capelle BEL BEL Aleh Rudyshyn BLR BLR
Liliana Salimianova RUS RUS Aleksandra Polkowska POL POL
Yentel Boot NED NED Beyza Ozdemir TUR TUR
Laura Espadinha FRA FRA Timea Kardos HUN HUN
Jasmine Hacker-Jones GBR GBR Vaidile Slapkauskaite LTU LTU
Audrey Gaillard SUI SUI Iga Sienkiewicz POL POL
Gabija Revinskaite LTU LTU Rachel Van de Meeberg NED NED
Aleksandra Janeczko POL POL Roza Gyertyas HUN HUN
Filippa Brovold NOR NOR Manon Monnard SUI SUI
Jadzia Muench GER GER Clara Galludec FRA FRA
Debora Lehtsalu EST EST Elviira Kujansuu FIN FIN
Valiantsina Troshka BLR BLR Malin Fischer GER GER
Yara Slamberger GER GER Jagoda Tata POL POL
Greta Kublickyte LTU LTU Zuzanna Logozna POL POL
Naomi Rottier NED NED Hasret Bozkurt TUR TUR
Paulina Zemla POL POL Lou Lagache FRA FRA
Darya Kitele BLR BLR Liveta Subinaite LTU LTU
Minel Akdeniz TUR TUR Suzey Nieuwesteeg NED NED
Dewi De Vries GER GER Ema Senauskaite LTU LTU
Mariia Gryzlova RUS RUS Dianne Stolk NED NED
Mirjam Wirth GER GER Migle Salaseviciute LTU LTU
Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN Stine Marie Røsæg NOR NOR
Esme Nalbat NED NED Kristyna Polaskova CZE CZE
Dena Pohl GER GER Olga Grigorjeva LAT LAT
Noa Hooi NED NED Migle Petreviciute LTU LTU
Rosa Alsgaard NOR NOR Alissia Bombello BEL BEL
Nadiah Krachten NED NED Ugne Pileckaite LTU LTU
Anastasiia Goncharova RUS RUS Rania Drid FRA FRA
Aleksandra Kostojanskaja LTU LTU Sem Van Dun NED NED
Romee Den Hartog NED NED Aida Vasiliauskaite LTU LTU
Tinja Keitaanniemi FIN FIN Aleksandra Sokolowska POL POL
Lien Meeuwssen BEL BEL Evelina Kleinyte LTU LTU
Katri Raveala FIN FIN Wiktoria Marciniak POL POL
Maud Van der Sommen NED NED Isabella Lauritsen DEN DEN
Wiktoria Tomczak POL POL Pauline Gander SUI SUI
Demi Desender BEL BEL Darya Linko BLR BLR
1/32
Loan Celikbilek SUI SUI Alexandre Rimbault FRA FRA
Roie Rosen ISR ISR Yuri Israelyan ARM ARM
Nikita Zolotariov LTU LTU Aleksandrs Cernisovs LAT LAT
Patrick Pavlov FIN FIN Ivans Mihalovs LAT LAT
Janson Wong NED NED Shalev Banuz ISR ISR
Daniel Rabbitt GBR GBR Daniil Kasiankou BLR BLR
Charles Noret FRA FRA Mikhael Nissim Inbar ISR ISR
Daniel Kapelushnik ISR ISR Deniss Ivanovs LAT LAT
David Kijevic LTU LTU Khvicha Mesablishvili RUS RUS
Kevin Mueller GER GER Callum Bennett GBR GBR
Jens Bohn DEN DEN Przemyslaw Litwin POL POL
Dmitrii Kurdiumov RUS RUS Ilyes Benabderrahmane NED NED
Henry Wakes GBR GBR Omer Man ISR ISR
Suheyl Uyar NED NED Severin Edmeier GER GER
Maksims Senderovs LAT LAT Armandas Narkevic LTU LTU
Daniel Detari HUN HUN Boriss Stupkin EST EST
Natanel Zhurvel ISR ISR Berat Kilic TUR TUR
Ivo Verhorstert NED NED Vilius Juonys LTU LTU
Abdulaziz Kara TUR TUR Yerrick Schriever GER GER
Dmitrii Kozlov RUS RUS Daniel Markus Vardja EST EST
Khirchla Khirchilashvili FIN FIN Ivan Yuryeu BLR BLR
Luc Meyer GER GER Quincy Haefkens NED NED
Itay Klein ISR ISR Oliver Short GBR GBR
Belmin Valk BEL BEL Sandro Razmadze LAT LAT
Orestas Pelivanov LTU LTU Adam Batsiev SUI SUI
Ennio Mertens NED NED Louka Loukas CYP CYP
Dan Matuschowitz GER GER Michael Fryer GBR GBR
lior Rubin ISR ISR Tristan Frei SUI SUI
Jan Svoboda CZE CZE Abdullah Ozcan TUR TUR
Mauro Martin NED NED Oleg Pedder RUS RUS
Valodymyr Lukasevskij LTU LTU Ian Stoermer GER GER
Jonas Jacobs BEL BEL Guy Gutman ISR ISR
Callum Nash IRL IRL Omri Zach ISR ISR
Anthony De Angelis LAT LAT Mateo Cuk GER GER
Gyorgy Szatmari HUN HUN Carl Gustav Kont EST EST
Tycho Muhlack NED NED Samuel Perry GBR GBR
Louis Mott AUS AUS Orlando Cazorla FRA FRA
Aliaksei Kapysh BLR BLR Thomas Ronkko FIN FIN
Adil Belkaid NED NED Eren Aksoy TUR TUR
Aleksandr Garadzha RUS RUS Simonas Broga LTU LTU
Vladimir Matashin RUS RUS Roberts Dreimanis LAT LAT
Jan Willem Loer NED NED Meruzhan Sargsyan ARM ARM
Bennet Proehl GER GER Edvardas Sobolevski LTU LTU
Joshua Green IRL IRL Ziggy Horsten NED NED
Amit Sahar ISR ISR Mateusz Kozlowski POL POL
Jonas Czajkowski DEN DEN Valtteri Olin FIN FIN
Maksim Charniak BLR BLR Daniel Pochop CZE CZE
Dominik Krol POL POL Daniil Matveev RUS RUS
Bayram Kandemir TUR TUR Sagiv Sahar ISR ISR
Bence Horvath HUN HUN Radomir Musil CZE CZE
Axel Mancini FRA FRA Eetu Heinonen FIN FIN
Max Henke GER GER Job Hanssen NED NED
Evgenii Basharov EST EST Gal Ninhof ISR ISR
Dennis Mauer GER GER Ido Levin ISR ISR
Sandor Ocsai HUN HUN Niyazi Gokcen TUR TUR
Jamie Spencer-Pickup GBR GBR Siro Stump SUI SUI
Yehonatan Elbaz ISR ISR Kostas Butkus LTU LTU
Jacob Agertoft DEN DEN Levi Karamat Ali NED NED
Anton Shilov RUS RUS Danila Dzedzianok BLR BLR
Kacper Kaczor POL POL Vladimir Stark GER GER
Owen Van Braam NED NED Roope Korhonen FIN FIN
Dato Matsoukatov CYP CYP Sigurd Grotle Stokke NOR NOR
Deniel Nuriev EST EST Augustas Slyteris LTU LTU
Armen Agaian RUS RUS Eduard Zdenovec CZE CZE
Omer Miyara ISR ISR Milan Cvijic SRB SRB
Hadar Ben Bassat ISR ISR Camiel Roskamp NED NED
Wojciech Kanik AUT AUT Arturs Daniels Rizijs LAT LAT
Maxime Gael Ngayap Hambou FRA FRA Bram Van der Elst NED NED
Recep Cimen TUR TUR Nikita Kliuchenko RUS RUS
Matej Silvestr CZE CZE Matteo Habermann GER GER
Dzianis Murankou BLR BLR Elias Smeulders BEL BEL
Itamar Ben Moshe ISR ISR Deividas Matusevicius LTU LTU
Jitse Van Den Herrewegen BEL BEL Ron Wagner ISR ISR
Aleksandrs Lapsins LAT LAT Darius Rogoza LTU LTU
Boris Shatveryan ARM ARM Markus Perelstein EST EST
Jesper Hjermitslev DEN DEN Eetu Ihanamaki FIN FIN
Aleksejs Zarudnevs LAT LAT Karl Tuksammel EST EST
Aaron Miller GBR GBR Elias Pracht GER GER
Karel Foubert BEL BEL Egor Andoni RUS RUS
Edvardas Sagalec LTU LTU Gergely Nerpel HUN HUN
Francisco Rovira POR POR Sander Looy NED NED
Yaheli Lavi ISR ISR Raman Liashok BLR BLR
Johann Lenz GER GER Renars Hans LAT LAT
Ahmet Cuhadar TUR TUR Ben Tenenbaum ISR ISR
Ralf Stiven Viru EST EST Arturas Junevicius LTU LTU
Result City Date
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018
5Tel Aviv2018

Judo birthday