European Cup U21 Lignano - Event

European Cup U21 Lignano

  • Date: 7 Apr 2018 - 8 Apr 2018
  • Place: Lignano, Italy
  • Type: IJF Junior World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Judo results

Filter country:

Results men

U55
1 Balabay Aghayev AZE
2 Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev AZE
3 Rovshan Aliyev AZE
3 Murad Mirzazhanov RUS
5 Antonio Corsale ITA
5 Mattia Martelloni ITA
7 Oguzhan Ozisik TUR
7 Mircea Tomescu ROU
U60
1 Samet Kumtas TUR
2 Yashar Najafov AZE
3 Mihrac Akkus TUR
3 Ahmad Yusifov AZE
5 Alon Aharon ISR
5 Konstantin Simeonidis RUS
7 Lucian Bors Dumitrescu ROU
7 Vlad Luncan ROU
U66
1 Israil Dakayev FRA
2 Akos Kozma HUN
3 Edoardo Mella ITA
3 Kazbek Naguchev RUS
5 Mattia Miceli ITA
5 Adrian Nieto Chinarro ESP
7 Meruzhan Sargsyan ARM
7 Elchin Huseynov AZE
U73
1 Mathias Czizsek AUT
2 Matteo Mazzi ITA
3 Georgii Elbakiev RUS
3 Mattia Prosdocimo ITA
5 Joao Fernando POR
5 Abdul Malik Umayev BEL
7 Hasil Jafarov AZE
7 Abdelkader Mabrouk ALG
U81
1 Lukas Wittwer SUI
2 Erlan Sherov KGZ
3 Kenny Komi Bedel ITA
3 Roland Goz HUN
5 Robert Rajkai HUN
5 Pavel Svec CZE
7 Pavel Berlin RUS
7 Adil Myrzaev KGZ
U90
1 Harry Lovell-Hewitt GBR
2 Apor Toth HUN
3 Eldar Allakhverdiev RUS
3 Darko Brasnjovic SRB
5 Sofiane Ait Mohamed Amer FRA
5 Denis Turac SVK
7 Miroslav Blahusiak SVK
7 Mert Sismanlar TUR
U100
1 Peter Arvai HUN
2 Jan Niklas Goldhammer GER
3 Kirill Brezhnev RUS
3 Adil Karimli AZE
5 Iwo Baraniewski POL
5 Alexandru Roman ROU
7 Josip Kokeza CRO
7 Lubomir Stromko SVK
O100
1 Richard Sipocz HUN
3 Sylvan Lorenzo Agro ITA
3 Enej Marinic SLO
5 Jamal Feyziyev AZE
7 Yanis Alouane FRA
7 Vasilije Vujicic BIH
referee
9 Vincent Druaux FRA
9 Ofer Ben Zvi ISR
9 Lorenzo Bagnoli ITA
9 Gregor Rankel SLO
9 Oren Ben Arzi ISR
9 Alessandro Corbellini ITA
9 Riccardo Del Carlo ITA
9 Christopher Hickey IRL
9 Mirko Tambozzo ITA
9 Jens Ahrenhold GER
9 Myagzoum Alimov RUS
9 Franz Linecker AUT
9 Henri-Nicolas Renders BEL
9 Tibor Gáspár HUN

Results women

U44
1 Fatime Beringer HUN
2 Melanie Frigoul FRA
3 Olga Borisova RUS
3 Mireia Rodriguez ESP
5 Abigael Bourgade FRA
5 Lea Jolles FRA
7 Aygun Hajiyeva AZE
7 Ana Melnic ROU
U48
1 Ekaterina Dolgikh RUS
2 Julie Weill Dit Morey FRA
3 Blandine Pont FRA
3 Andrea Stojadinov SRB
5 Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP
5 Danuta Majcher POL
7 Helen Schneider GER
7 Melanie Vieu FRA
U52
1 Anais Mosdier FRA
2 Nadezda Petrovic SRB
3 Linda Grace Besnard FRA
3 Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP
5 Lydia Boudouaia FRA
5 Aleksandra Kaleta POL
7 Lalou Lebrun FRA
7 Noemie Brochot FRA
U57
1 Shaked Amihai ISR
2 Acelya Toprak GBR
3 Anna Dabrowska POL
3 Gaetane Deberdt FRA
5 Josie Steele GBR
5 Jana Ziegler GER
7 Ophelie Vellozzi GBR
7 Maryline Louis Sidney FRA
U63
1 Manon Deketer FRA
2 Nadia Simeoli ITA
3 Ida Eriksson SWE
3 Jovana Obradovic SRB
5 Dali Liluashvili RUS
5 Lia Ludvik SLO
7 Tove Hansen SWE
7 Ana Horvat SLO
U70
1 Alice Bellandi ITA
2 Eliza Wroblewska POL
3 Martina Esposito ITA
3 Lucie Jarrot FRA
5 Candice Lebreton FRA
5 Zala Pecoler SLO
7 Maya Goshen ISR
7 Alexia Vega FRA
U78
1 Madina Kaisinova RUS
2 Fanni Toth HUN
3 Anna Fortunio ITA
3 Lea Schmid GER
5 Melanie Dhaiby FRA
5 Alexandra Mazilu ROU
7 Cristina Sirbulet ROU
7 Betty Vuk ITA
O78
1 Romane Dicko FRA
2 Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN
3 Maria Hoellwart AUT
3 Marketa Paulusova CZE
5 Sofiia Pirogova RUS
5 Emma Saudrais FRA
7 Ina Bauernfeind GER
7 Tahina Durand FRA
referee
9 Heather Loontjens BEL
9 Judita Pisarova SVK
9 Klaudia Asmussen DEN
9 Nusa Lampe SLO
9 Annamaria Stolfo ITA
Country Gold
Italy4
Germany3
Belgium2
Serbia2
Hungary1
Israel1
Spain1
Slovenia1
Poland1