European Cup U21 Lignano - Event

European Cup U21 Lignano

  • Date: 7 Apr 2018 - 8 Apr 2018
  • Place: Lignano, Italy
  • Type: IJF Junior World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Peter Arvai HUN HUN Jan Niklas Goldhammer GER GER
Peter Arvai HUN HUN Jan Niklas Goldhammer GER GER
Apor Toth HUN HUN Harry Lovell-Hewitt GBR GBR
Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev AZE AZE Balabay Aghayev AZE AZE
Samet Kumtas TUR TUR Yashar Najafov AZE AZE
Israil Dakayev FRA FRA Akos Kozma HUN HUN
Matteo Mazzi ITA ITA Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT
Erlan Sherov KGZ KGZ Lukas Wittwer SUI SUI
Fatime Beringer HUN HUN Melanie Frigoul FRA FRA
Ekaterina Dolgikh RUS RUS Julie Weill Dit Morey FRA FRA
Anais Mosdier FRA FRA Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB
Acelya Toprak GBR GBR Shaked Amihai ISR ISR
Nadia Simeoli ITA ITA Manon Deketer FRA FRA
Alice Bellandi ITA ITA Eliza Wroblewska POL POL
Madina Kaisinova RUS RUS Fanni Toth HUN HUN
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Romane Dicko FRA FRA
3/5
Kirill Brezhnev RUS RUS Alexandru Roman ROU ROU
Iwo Baraniewski POL POL Adil Karimli AZE AZE
Antonio Corsale ITA ITA Murad Mirzazhanov RUS RUS
Mattia Martelloni ITA ITA Rovshan Aliyev AZE AZE
Alon Aharon ISR ISR Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR
Konstantin Simeonidis RUS RUS Ahmad Yusifov AZE AZE
Edoardo Mella ITA ITA Adrian Nieto Chinarro ESP ESP
Mattia Miceli ITA ITA Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS
Georgii Elbakiev RUS RUS Joao Fernando POR POR
Mattia Prosdocimo ITA ITA Abdul Malik Umayev BEL BEL
Roland Goz HUN HUN Pavel Svec CZE CZE
Robert Rajkai HUN HUN Kenny Komi Bedel ITA ITA
Sofiane Ait Mohamed Amer FRA FRA Eldar Allakhverdiev RUS RUS
Darko Brasnjovic SRB SRB Denis Turac SVK SVK
Jamal Feyziyev AZE AZE Enej Marinic SLO SLO
Lea Jolles FRA FRA Mireia Rodriguez ESP ESP
Abigael Bourgade FRA FRA Olga Borisova RUS RUS
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Danuta Majcher POL POL
Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP Blandine Pont FRA FRA
Linda Grace Besnard FRA FRA Aleksandra Kaleta POL POL
Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP Lydia Boudouaia FRA FRA
Gaetane Deberdt FRA FRA Josie Steele GBR GBR
Jana Ziegler GER GER Anna Dabrowska POL POL
Dali Liluashvili RUS RUS Ida Eriksson SWE SWE
Jovana Obradovic SRB SRB Lia Ludvik SLO SLO
Lucie Jarrot FRA FRA Zala Pecoler SLO SLO
Candice Lebreton FRA FRA Martina Esposito ITA ITA
Anna Fortunio ITA ITA Alexandra Mazilu ROU ROU
Melanie Dhaiby FRA FRA Lea Schmid GER GER
Emma Saudrais FRA FRA Marketa Paulusova CZE CZE
Maria Hoellwart AUT AUT Sofiia Pirogova RUS RUS
1/2
Jan Niklas Goldhammer GER GER Alexandru Roman ROU ROU
Peter Arvai HUN HUN Adil Karimli AZE AZE
Jan Niklas Goldhammer GER GER Alexandru Roman ROU ROU
Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev AZE AZE Rovshan Aliyev AZE AZE
Balabay Aghayev AZE AZE Murad Mirzazhanov RUS RUS
Ahmad Yusifov AZE AZE Samet Kumtas TUR TUR
Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR Yashar Najafov AZE AZE
Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS Israil Dakayev FRA FRA
Adrian Nieto Chinarro ESP ESP Akos Kozma HUN HUN
Abdul Malik Umayev BEL BEL Matteo Mazzi ITA ITA
Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT Joao Fernando POR POR
Erlan Sherov KGZ KGZ Kenny Komi Bedel ITA ITA
Pavel Svec CZE CZE Lukas Wittwer SUI SUI
Denis Turac SVK SVK Apor Toth HUN HUN
Harry Lovell-Hewitt GBR GBR Eldar Allakhverdiev RUS RUS
Enej Marinic SLO SLO Richard Sipocz HUN HUN
David Babayan RUS RUS Wesley Greenidge GBR GBR
Fatime Beringer HUN HUN Olga Borisova RUS RUS
Mireia Rodriguez ESP ESP Melanie Frigoul FRA FRA
Blandine Pont FRA FRA Ekaterina Dolgikh RUS RUS
Danuta Majcher POL POL Julie Weill Dit Morey FRA FRA
Anais Mosdier FRA FRA Lydia Boudouaia FRA FRA
Aleksandra Kaleta POL POL Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB
Acelya Toprak GBR GBR Anna Dabrowska POL POL
Shaked Amihai ISR ISR Josie Steele GBR GBR
Nadia Simeoli ITA ITA Lia Ludvik SLO SLO
Manon Deketer FRA FRA Ida Eriksson SWE SWE
Alice Bellandi ITA ITA Martina Esposito ITA ITA
Zala Pecoler SLO SLO Eliza Wroblewska POL POL
Lea Schmid GER GER Madina Kaisinova RUS RUS
Fanni Toth HUN HUN Alexandra Mazilu ROU ROU
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Sofiia Pirogova RUS RUS
Romane Dicko FRA FRA Marketa Paulusova CZE CZE
5/7
Mircea Tomescu ROU ROU Antonio Corsale ITA ITA
Oguzhan Ozisik TUR TUR Mattia Martelloni ITA ITA
Alon Aharon ISR ISR Lucian Bors Dumitrescu ROU ROU
Konstantin Simeonidis RUS RUS Vlad Luncan ROU ROU
Meruzhan Sargsyan ARM ARM Ismayil Ibrahimov AZE AZE
Edoardo Mella ITA ITA Lorenzo Coceancigh ITA ITA
David Taroncher AUT AUT Mattia Miceli ITA ITA
Thomas Jaffart FRA FRA Elchin Huseynov AZE AZE
Meruzhan Sargsyan ARM ARM Edoardo Mella ITA ITA
Mattia Miceli ITA ITA Elchin Huseynov AZE AZE
Georgii Elbakiev RUS RUS Andrea Spicuglia ITA ITA
Mark Johansson SWE SWE Hasil Jafarov AZE AZE
Guillaume Favre SUI SUI Abdelkader Mabrouk ALG ALG
Mattia Prosdocimo ITA ITA Karim Allahverdiyev AZE AZE
Georgii Elbakiev RUS RUS Hasil Jafarov AZE AZE
Abdelkader Mabrouk ALG ALG Mattia Prosdocimo ITA ITA
Pavel Berlin RUS RUS Roland Goz HUN HUN
Robert Rajkai HUN HUN Adil Myrzaev KGZ KGZ
Sofiane Ait Mohamed Amer FRA FRA Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR
Darko Brasnjovic SRB SRB Miroslav Blahusiak SVK SVK
Lalou Lebrun FRA FRA Linda Grace Besnard FRA FRA
Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP Noemie Brochot FRA FRA
Gaetane Deberdt FRA FRA Ophelie Vellozzi FRA FRA
Maryline Louis Sidney FRA FRA Jana Ziegler GER GER
Dali Liluashvili RUS RUS Tove Hansen SWE SWE
Jovana Obradovic SRB SRB Ana Horvat SLO SLO
9/12
Mihajlo Ciric SRB SRB Pavel Berlin RUS RUS
Ricardo Casas ESP ESP Edoardo Mella ITA ITA
Adil Myrzaev KGZ KGZ Javier Gallego ESP ESP
Kirill Brezhnev RUS RUS Lubomir Stromko SVK SVK
Iwo Baraniewski POL POL Josip Kokeza CRO CRO
Angelo Lionti ITA ITA Mircea Tomescu ROU ROU
Ido Rabin ISR ISR Antonio Corsale ITA ITA
Csanad Feczko HUN HUN Oguzhan Ozisik TUR TUR
Lorenzo Vassallo FRA FRA Mattia Martelloni ITA ITA
Luca Carlino ITA ITA Alon Aharon ISR ISR
David Vopat CZE CZE Lucian Bors Dumitrescu ROU ROU
Konstantin Simeonidis RUS RUS Lehel Orban ROU ROU
Vlad Luncan ROU ROU Alix Raynard FRA FRA
Meruzhan Sargsyan ARM ARM Omer Shaiman ISR ISR
Marco Ghitarrari ITA ITA David Taroncher AUT AUT
Thomas Jaffart FRA FRA Dries Ponnet BEL BEL
Razvan Bodea ROU ROU Georgii Elbakiev RUS RUS
Raphael Zippusch AUT AUT Mark Johansson SWE SWE
Guy Kochav ISR ISR Guillaume Favre SUI SUI
Carlos Sotillo Gomez ESP ESP Mattia Prosdocimo ITA ITA
Miguel Alves POR POR Roland Goz HUN HUN
Robert Rajkai HUN HUN Zsombor Kurtan HUN HUN
Sofiane Ait Mohamed Amer FRA FRA Azar Yagubov AZE AZE
Marvin Belz GER GER Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR
Gennaro Pirelli ITA ITA Darko Brasnjovic SRB SRB
Dilyan Nikiforov BEL BEL Miroslav Blahusiak SVK SVK
Sylvan Lorenzo Agro ITA ITA Vasilije Vujicic BIH BIH
Jamal Feyziyev AZE AZE Yanis Alouane FRA FRA
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Melanie Vieu FRA FRA
Helen Schneider GER GER Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP
Laura Espadinha FRA FRA Lalou Lebrun FRA FRA
Linda Grace Besnard FRA FRA Rossella Boccola ITA ITA
Olivia Piechota GBR GBR Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP
Noemie Brochot FRA FRA Martina Castagnola ITA ITA
Gaetane Deberdt FRA FRA Marica Perisic SRB SRB
Ophelie Vellozzi FRA FRA Camille Guerin FRA FRA
Maryline Louis Sidney FRA FRA Andrea Karman HUN HUN
Jana Ziegler GER GER Silvia Pellitteri ITA ITA
Marie Sadouni BEL BEL Dali Liluashvili RUS RUS
Tove Hansen SWE SWE Katarina Kristo CRO CRO
Jule Marie Horn GER GER Jovana Obradovic SRB SRB
Ana Horvat SLO SLO Natalia Kropska POL POL
Lucie Jarrot FRA FRA Maya Goshen ISR ISR
Alexia Vega FRA FRA Candice Lebreton FRA FRA
13/16
Mihajlo Ciric SRB SRB Neil De Laat BEL BEL
Robert Rajkai HUN HUN Mattia Galina ITA ITA
Kelly Petersen GBR GBR Candice Lebreton FRA FRA
Raffaele Stefanelli ITA ITA Ricardo Casas ESP ESP
Hugo Garel FRA FRA Kirill Brezhnev RUS RUS
Matyas Rejchrt CZE CZE Lubomir Stromko SVK SVK
Radim Dvorak CZE CZE Iwo Baraniewski POL POL
Mohammed Lahboub ITA ITA Josip Kokeza CRO CRO
Artem Pilipchuk RUS RUS Sylvan Lorenzo Agro ITA ITA
Angelo Lionti ITA ITA Mathieu Thomas FRA FRA
Ido Rabin ISR ISR Wolfgang Schneider AUT AUT
Csanad Feczko HUN HUN Vinko Prevolsek SLO SLO
Nikolas Rechberger AUT AUT Lorenzo Vassallo FRA FRA
Luca Carlino ITA ITA Andras Vida HUN HUN
Yair Elkind ISR ISR David Vopat CZE CZE
Alessandro Aramu ITA ITA Konstantin Simeonidis RUS RUS
Felipe Cruz POR POR Vlad Luncan ROU ROU
Petar Dordic AUT AUT Meruzhan Sargsyan ARM ARM
Marco Ghitarrari ITA ITA Maxence Roustan FRA FRA
Luigi Pippa ITA ITA Thomas Jaffart FRA FRA
Andrea Scivoletto ITA ITA Razvan Bodea ROU ROU
Oliver Nash GBR GBR Raphael Zippusch AUT AUT
Laszlo David ROU ROU Guy Kochav ISR ISR
Carlos Sotillo Gomez ESP ESP Alessandro Magnani ITA ITA
Pol Menchaca Cabot ESP ESP Miguel Alves POR POR
Adil Myrzaev KGZ KGZ Damian Sokolovic CRO CRO
Marin Jerkunica CRO CRO Sofiane Ait Mohamed Amer FRA FRA
Luka Parcina CRO CRO Marvin Belz GER GER
Robert Hollmann GER GER Gennaro Pirelli ITA ITA
Dilyan Nikiforov BEL BEL Sebastian Schneider AUT AUT
Vasilije Vujicic BIH BIH Vladimir Kostic SRB SRB
Richard Waczulik HUN HUN Jamal Feyziyev AZE AZE
Yanis Alouane FRA FRA Furkan Guner TUR TUR
Lea Jolles FRA FRA Ana Melnic ROU ROU
Abigael Bourgade FRA FRA Aygun Hajiyeva AZE AZE
Jacqueline Springer AUT AUT Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB
Marta Kuras POL POL Melanie Vieu FRA FRA
Helen Schneider GER GER Catalina Schiopu ROU ROU
Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP Shirine Boukli FRA FRA
Laura Espadinha FRA FRA Yasmin Javadian GBR GBR
Amber Ryheul BEL BEL Linda Grace Besnard FRA FRA
Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE Olivia Piechota GBR GBR
Noemie Brochot FRA FRA Beatrice Brienza ITA ITA
Pia Grabar SLO SLO Gaetane Deberdt FRA FRA
Ophelie Vellozzi FRA FRA Veronica Porro ITA ITA
Vanessa Machnicka POL POL Maryline Louis Sidney FRA FRA
Nargiz Hajiyeva AZE AZE Jana Ziegler GER GER
Marie Sadouni BEL BEL Ayse Gokmen FRA FRA
Lucy Day GBR GBR Tove Hansen SWE SWE
Jule Marie Horn GER GER Zarja Tavcar SLO SLO
Ana Horvat SLO SLO Flavia Favorini ITA ITA
Lucie Jarrot FRA FRA Chloe Nunn GBR GBR
Alexiane Cocqueret FRA FRA Maya Goshen ISR ISR
Arianna Conti ITA ITA Alexia Vega FRA FRA
Betty Vuk ITA ITA Anna Fortunio ITA ITA
Melanie Dhaiby FRA FRA Cristina Sirbulet ROU ROU
Emma Saudrais FRA FRA Ina Bauernfeind GER GER
Maria Hoellwart AUT AUT Tahina Durand FRA FRA
17/20
Matyas Rejchrt CZE CZE Emanuele Graziani ITA ITA
Matthew Boyce GBR GBR Mohammed Lahboub ITA ITA
Guglielmo Imperato ITA ITA Alessandro Aramu ITA ITA
Felipe Cruz POR POR Biagio D'Angelo ITA ITA
Andrea Alfano ITA ITA Laszlo David ROU ROU
Jakob Hartmann GER GER Pol Menchaca Cabot ESP ESP
Aljaz Plantak SLO SLO Robert Rajkai HUN HUN
Fredrik Svardstrom SWE SWE Adil Myrzaev KGZ KGZ
Dilyan Nikiforov BEL BEL Claudio Carbone ITA ITA
Izabella Olejnik POL POL Ana Melnic ROU ROU
Aygun Hajiyeva AZE AZE Lidia Marin ROU ROU
Jacqueline Springer AUT AUT Paula Roset Martin ESP ESP
Lisa Dengg AUT AUT Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP
Paula Lanza ESP ESP Laura Espadinha FRA FRA
Carlotta Finotto ITA ITA Amber Ryheul BEL BEL
Szandra Tamasi HUN HUN Nargiz Hajiyeva AZE AZE
Jana Bruggmann SUI SUI Lucy Day GBR GBR
Daniela Polleres AUT AUT Alexiane Cocqueret FRA FRA
Anna Fortunio ITA ITA Marlene Hunger AUT AUT
Vicky Verschaere BEL BEL Melanie Dhaiby FRA FRA
Nina Juric CRO CRO Cristina Sirbulet ROU ROU
Zala Komat SLO SLO Emma Saudrais FRA FRA
Iara Lima Bordoli ESP ESP Ina Bauernfeind GER GER
Maria Hoellwart AUT AUT Julia Swiatkiewicz POL POL
Patricia Ferrer Bartulos ESP ESP Tahina Durand FRA FRA
1/4
Iwo Baraniewski POL POL Jan Niklas Goldhammer GER GER
Lukas Wittwer SUI SUI Javier Gallego ESP ESP
Peter Arvai HUN HUN Kirill Brezhnev RUS RUS
Lubomir Stromko SVK SVK Adil Karimli AZE AZE
Iwo Baraniewski POL POL Jan Niklas Goldhammer GER GER
Josip Kokeza CRO CRO Alexandru Roman ROU ROU
Enej Marinic SLO SLO Sylvan Lorenzo Agro ITA ITA
Darko Brasnjovic SRB SRB Harry Lovell-Hewitt GBR GBR
Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev AZE AZE Mircea Tomescu ROU ROU
Antonio Corsale ITA ITA Rovshan Aliyev AZE AZE
Oguzhan Ozisik TUR TUR Balabay Aghayev AZE AZE
Mattia Martelloni ITA ITA Murad Mirzazhanov RUS RUS
Ahmad Yusifov AZE AZE Alon Aharon ISR ISR
Samet Kumtas TUR TUR Lucian Bors Dumitrescu ROU ROU
Lehel Orban ROU ROU Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR
Yashar Najafov AZE AZE Alix Raynard FRA FRA
Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS Ismayil Ibrahimov AZE AZE
Israil Dakayev FRA FRA Lorenzo Coceancigh ITA ITA
Mattia Miceli ITA ITA Adrian Nieto Chinarro ESP ESP
Akos Kozma HUN HUN Elchin Huseynov AZE AZE
Andrea Spicuglia ITA ITA Abdul Malik Umayev BEL BEL
Matteo Mazzi ITA ITA Hasil Jafarov AZE AZE
Abdelkader Mabrouk ALG ALG Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT
Karim Allahverdiyev AZE AZE Joao Fernando POR POR
Erlan Sherov KGZ KGZ Pavel Berlin RUS RUS
Kenny Komi Bedel ITA ITA Roland Goz HUN HUN
Pavel Svec CZE CZE Zsombor Kurtan HUN HUN
Azar Yagubov AZE AZE Denis Turac SVK SVK
Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR Apor Toth HUN HUN
Miroslav Blahusiak SVK SVK Eldar Allakhverdiev RUS RUS
Richard Sipocz HUN HUN Vladimir Kostic SRB SRB
David Babayan RUS RUS Jamal Feyziyev AZE AZE
Wesley Greenidge GBR GBR Furkan Guner TUR TUR
Fatime Beringer HUN HUN Lea Jolles FRA FRA
Ana Melnic ROU ROU Olga Borisova RUS RUS
Mireia Rodriguez ESP ESP Abigael Bourgade FRA FRA
Lidia Marin ROU ROU Melanie Frigoul FRA FRA
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Blandine Pont FRA FRA
Melanie Vieu FRA FRA Ekaterina Dolgikh RUS RUS
Catalina Schiopu ROU ROU Danuta Majcher POL POL
Julie Weill Dit Morey FRA FRA Shirine Boukli FRA FRA
Anais Mosdier FRA FRA Lalou Lebrun FRA FRA
Lydia Boudouaia FRA FRA Rossella Boccola ITA ITA
Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP Aleksandra Kaleta POL POL
Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB Martina Castagnola ITA ITA
Acelya Toprak GBR GBR Marica Perisic SRB SRB
Anna Dabrowska POL POL Camille Guerin FRA FRA
Andrea Karman HUN HUN Shaked Amihai ISR ISR
Silvia Pellitteri ITA ITA Josie Steele GBR GBR
Nadia Simeoli ITA ITA Dali Liluashvili RUS RUS
Katarina Kristo CRO CRO Lia Ludvik SLO SLO
Jovana Obradovic SRB SRB Manon Deketer FRA FRA
Ida Eriksson SWE SWE Natalia Kropska POL POL
Alice Bellandi ITA ITA Chloe Nunn GBR GBR
Maya Goshen ISR ISR Martina Esposito ITA ITA
Zala Pecoler SLO SLO Alexia Vega FRA FRA
Eliza Wroblewska POL POL Candice Lebreton FRA FRA
Lea Schmid GER GER Betty Vuk ITA ITA
Madina Kaisinova RUS RUS Marlene Hunger AUT AUT
Fanni Toth HUN HUN Melanie Dhaiby FRA FRA
Alexandra Mazilu ROU ROU Cristina Sirbulet ROU ROU
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Emma Saudrais FRA FRA
Ina Bauernfeind GER GER Sofiia Pirogova RUS RUS
Romane Dicko FRA FRA Julia Swiatkiewicz POL POL
Marketa Paulusova CZE CZE Tahina Durand FRA FRA
1/8
Jus Mecilosek SLO SLO Jan-Ole Petzold GER GER
Pavel Svec CZE CZE Mattia Galina ITA ITA
Ricardo Casas ESP ESP Israil Dakayev FRA FRA
Javier Gallego ESP ESP Bozidar Vucurevic BIH BIH
Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev AZE AZE Mathieu Thomas FRA FRA
Mircea Tomescu ROU ROU Ugo Machefer FRA FRA
Antonio Corsale ITA ITA Clement Gadefait FRA FRA
Rovshan Aliyev AZE AZE Wolfgang Schneider AUT AUT
Oguzhan Ozisik TUR TUR Thomas Lemaire FRA FRA
Balabay Aghayev AZE AZE Vinko Prevolsek SLO SLO
Mattia Martelloni ITA ITA David Gauch SUI SUI
Lorenzo Vassallo FRA FRA Murad Mirzazhanov RUS RUS
Ahmad Yusifov AZE AZE Andras Vida HUN HUN
Alon Aharon ISR ISR Marvin Pum AUT AUT
Samet Kumtas TUR TUR David Vopat CZE CZE
Lucian Bors Dumitrescu ROU ROU Matteo Armao ITA ITA
Lehel Orban ROU ROU Noam Leiba ISR ISR
Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR Konstantin Simeonidis RUS RUS
Yashar Najafov AZE AZE Vlad Luncan ROU ROU
Patrick Cala Lesina ITA ITA Alix Raynard FRA FRA
Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP Omer Shaiman ISR ISR
Meruzhan Sargsyan ARM ARM Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS
Ismayil Ibrahimov AZE AZE Adam Batsiev SUI SUI
Robert Klacar CRO CRO Alessandro Bosis ITA ITA
Edoardo Mella ITA ITA Jan Svoboda CZE CZE
Lovre Barisic CRO CRO Luca Rubeca ITA ITA
Orlando Cazorla FRA FRA Lorenzo Coceancigh ITA ITA
Mattia Miceli ITA ITA Josef Lynch GBR GBR
Widdman Laudort FRA FRA Stiven Gordeev ISR ISR
Adrian Nieto Chinarro ESP ESP Maxence Roustan FRA FRA
David Taroncher AUT AUT Bence Pongracz HUN HUN
Akos Kozma HUN HUN Thomas Jaffart FRA FRA
Dries Ponnet BEL BEL Omri Zach ISR ISR
Luigi Brudetti ITA ITA Makhmadbek Makhmadbekov RUS RUS
Lionel Schwander SUI SUI Elchin Huseynov AZE AZE
Omer Shaiman ISR ISR Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS
Ismayil Ibrahimov AZE AZE Robert Klacar CRO CRO
Israil Dakayev FRA FRA Edoardo Mella ITA ITA
Luca Rubeca ITA ITA Lorenzo Coceancigh ITA ITA
Mattia Miceli ITA ITA Widdman Laudort FRA FRA
Adrian Nieto Chinarro ESP ESP David Taroncher AUT AUT
Akos Kozma HUN HUN Dries Ponnet BEL BEL
Makhmadbek Makhmadbekov RUS RUS Elchin Huseynov AZE AZE
Oron Giner ISR ISR Fabien Le Touze FRA FRA
Andrea Spicuglia ITA ITA Anej Dukaric SLO SLO
Razvan Bodea ROU ROU Abdul Malik Umayev BEL BEL
Erwan Boucard-Rietsch FRA FRA Mark Johansson SWE SWE
Matteo Mazzi ITA ITA Raphael Zippusch AUT AUT
Hasil Jafarov AZE AZE Dobromir Kalisterski BUL BUL
Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK Alessandro Plantera ITA ITA
Abdelkader Mabrouk ALG ALG Davide Nuzzo ITA ITA
Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT Guy Kochav ISR ISR
Guillaume Favre SUI SUI Luka Perkovic SLO SLO
Aljaz Gostencnik CRO CRO Karim Allahverdiyev AZE AZE
Archie Platt GBR GBR Din Yaacov Gemer ISR ISR
Joao Fernando POR POR Alessandro Magnani ITA ITA
Mattia Prosdocimo ITA ITA Jonathan Gehmayr AUT AUT
Fabien Le Touze FRA FRA Andrea Spicuglia ITA ITA
Abdul Malik Umayev BEL BEL Georgii Elbakiev RUS RUS
Mark Johansson SWE SWE Matteo Mazzi ITA ITA
Hasil Jafarov AZE AZE Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK
Abdelkader Mabrouk ALG ALG Jus Mecilosek SLO SLO
Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT Guillaume Favre SUI SUI
Karim Allahverdiyev AZE AZE Archie Platt GBR GBR
Joao Fernando POR POR Mattia Prosdocimo ITA ITA
Erlan Sherov KGZ KGZ Neil De Laat BEL BEL
Mate Iklodi HUN HUN Pavel Berlin RUS RUS
Miguel Alves POR POR Kenny Komi Bedel ITA ITA
Roland Goz HUN HUN Muhammet Koc TUR TUR
Zsombor Kurtan HUN HUN Uros Madzarevic SRB SRB
Lukas Wittwer SUI SUI Damian Sokolovic CRO CRO
Karel Foubert BEL BEL Azar Yagubov AZE AZE
Sofiane Ait Mohamed Amer FRA FRA Denis Turac SVK SVK
Andrea Fusco ITA ITA Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR
Apor Toth HUN HUN Marvin Belz GER GER
Darko Brasnjovic SRB SRB Karlo Simicic BIH BIH
Harry Lovell-Hewitt GBR GBR Gennaro Pirelli ITA ITA
Miroslav Blahusiak SVK SVK Jernej Jarc SLO SLO
Sebastian Schneider AUT AUT Eldar Allakhverdiev RUS RUS
Yasmin Javadian GBR GBR Anais Mosdier FRA FRA
Lalou Lebrun FRA FRA Evdokiia Baranova RUS RUS
Lydia Boudouaia FRA FRA Linda Grace Besnard FRA FRA
Alessia Tedeschi ITA ITA Rossella Boccola ITA ITA
Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP Alexia Audibert FRA FRA
Aleksandra Kaleta POL POL Olivia Piechota GBR GBR
Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB Beatrice Brienza ITA ITA
Martina Castagnola ITA ITA Jasmine Hacker-Jones GBR GBR
Acelya Toprak GBR GBR Gaetane Deberdt FRA FRA
Marica Perisic SRB SRB Caroline Fritze GER GER
Anna Dabrowska POL POL Veronica Porro ITA ITA
Dora Bortas CRO CRO Camille Guerin FRA FRA
Andrea Karman HUN HUN Kesya Gangbes FRA FRA
Shaked Amihai ISR ISR Maryline Louis Sidney FRA FRA
Silvia Pellitteri ITA ITA Teja Tropan SLO SLO
Jana Ziegler GER GER Josie Steele GBR GBR
Nadia Simeoli ITA ITA Ayse Gokmen FRA FRA
Antonia Freytag GER GER Dali Liluashvili RUS RUS
Katarina Kristo CRO CRO Olga Severin ROU ROU
Tove Hansen SWE SWE Lia Ludvik SLO SLO
Jovana Obradovic SRB SRB Maria Ramos Ballester ESP ESP
Manon Deketer FRA FRA Zarja Tavcar SLO SLO
Ida Eriksson SWE SWE Flavia Favorini ITA ITA
Selina Delen BEL BEL Natalia Kropska POL POL
1/16
Razvan Bodea ROU ROU Daniel Nieto ESP ESP
Giovanni Donzella ITA ITA Jan-Ole Petzold GER GER
Erlan Sherov KGZ KGZ Mihajlo Ciric SRB SRB
Simon Gautschi SUI SUI Mattia Galina ITA ITA
Jan Niklas Goldhammer GER GER Radim Dvorak CZE CZE
Eliza Wroblewska POL POL Kelly Petersen GBR GBR
Ricardo Casas ESP ESP Lukas Petrischor AUT AUT
Javier Gallego ESP ESP Pieter Vandyck BEL BEL
Zarja Tavcar SLO SLO Nicolle Disanto ITA ITA
Peter Arvai HUN HUN Hugo Garel FRA FRA
Enrico Bergamelli ITA ITA Kirill Brezhnev RUS RUS
Nikola Kapor BIH BIH Lubomir Stromko SVK SVK
Emanuele Graziani ITA ITA Adil Karimli AZE AZE
Iwo Baraniewski POL POL Imran Yusifov AZE AZE
Jan Niklas Goldhammer GER GER Radim Dvorak CZE CZE
Josip Kokeza CRO CRO Luka Gacesa SLO SLO
Mohammed Lahboub ITA ITA Alexandru Roman ROU ROU
Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev AZE AZE Angelo Lionti ITA ITA
Nejc Arbeiter SLO SLO Mathieu Thomas FRA FRA
Mircea Tomescu ROU ROU Gabriele Greco ITA ITA
Alejandro Cabanillas Prieto ESP ESP Ugo Machefer FRA FRA
Gaspar Hayrapetyan ARM ARM Antonio Corsale ITA ITA
Clement Gadefait FRA FRA Victor Mocanu ROU ROU
Rovshan Aliyev AZE AZE Ido Rabin ISR ISR
Wolfgang Schneider AUT AUT Maxime Sonilhac FRA FRA
Oguzhan Ozisik TUR TUR David Campos FRA FRA
Thomas Lemaire FRA FRA Alessandro Del Re ITA ITA
Balabay Aghayev AZE AZE Csanad Feczko HUN HUN
Antoine Saas FRA FRA Vinko Prevolsek SLO SLO
Mattia Martelloni ITA ITA Bogdan Drimba ROU ROU
David Gauch SUI SUI Enzo Cravotta FRA FRA
Liborio Basirico ITA ITA Lorenzo Vassallo FRA FRA
Nikolas Rechberger AUT AUT Murad Mirzazhanov RUS RUS
Ahmad Yusifov AZE AZE Luca Carlino ITA ITA
Andras Vida HUN HUN Yoann Lambert FRA FRA
Alon Aharon ISR ISR Diego Rea ITA ITA
Marvin Pum AUT AUT Erik Harutyunyan ARM ARM
Samet Kumtas TUR TUR Yair Elkind ISR ISR
Nemanja Milic SRB SRB David Vopat CZE CZE
Lucian Bors Dumitrescu ROU ROU Valentino Krnjic AUT AUT
Matteo Armao ITA ITA Moustapha Karakhi FRA FRA
Lehel Orban ROU ROU Jack Purllant GBR GBR
Andrea Bertuzzi ITA ITA Noam Leiba ISR ISR
Alessandro Aramu ITA ITA Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR
Konstantin Simeonidis RUS RUS Ruslan Pashayev AZE AZE
Biagio D'Angelo ITA ITA Yashar Najafov AZE AZE
Amit Ben Shimon ISR ISR Vlad Luncan ROU ROU
Patrick Cala Lesina ITA ITA Julien Debruycker BEL BEL
David Naji HUN HUN Alix Raynard FRA FRA
Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP Simone Albarello ITA ITA
Omer Shaiman ISR ISR Lois Leger FRA FRA
Miha Ozmec SLO SLO Meruzhan Sargsyan ARM ARM
Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS Petar Dordic AUT AUT
Ismayil Ibrahimov AZE AZE Matteo Rije ITA ITA
Adam Batsiev SUI SUI Michail Sobanov AUT AUT
Michael Fryer GBR GBR Robert Klacar CRO CRO
Raul Poblador Sanchez ESP ESP Alessandro Bosis ITA ITA
Raffaele Stefanelli ITA ITA Israil Dakayev FRA FRA
Edoardo Mella ITA ITA Samuel Perry GBR GBR
Bendeguz Boka HUN HUN Jan Svoboda CZE CZE
Lovre Barisic CRO CRO Jonas Jacobs BEL BEL
Luca Rubeca ITA ITA Bernat Mezei HUN HUN
Orlando Cazorla FRA FRA Connor Wilson GBR GBR
Raphael Kirchmayr AUT AUT Lorenzo Coceancigh ITA ITA
Mattia Miceli ITA ITA Patrick Hinterberger AUT AUT
Josef Lynch GBR GBR Juan Alvarez Chulia ESP ESP
Widdman Laudort FRA FRA Matej Klima CZE CZE
Simone Muzzi ITA ITA Stiven Gordeev ISR ISR
Adrian Nieto Chinarro ESP ESP Marco Ghitarrari ITA ITA
Maxence Roustan FRA FRA Tadej Juhart SLO SLO
Rahman Yagublu AZE AZE David Taroncher AUT AUT
Bence Pongracz HUN HUN Ertur Turdubaev KGZ KGZ
Akos Kozma HUN HUN Luigi Pippa ITA ITA
Maximilian Leschinger AUT AUT Thomas Jaffart FRA FRA
Valtteri Olin FIN FIN Dries Ponnet BEL BEL
Jacob Aldridge GBR GBR Omri Zach ISR ISR
Luigi Brudetti ITA ITA Urh Klopcic SLO SLO
Daniel Segado Fernandez ESP ESP Makhmadbek Makhmadbekov RUS RUS
Lionel Schwander SUI SUI Mario Wiesinger AUT AUT
Diego Rinaldin ITA ITA Elchin Huseynov AZE AZE
Oron Giner ISR ISR Rokuya Lehnert GER GER
Siro Stump SUI SUI Fabien Le Touze FRA FRA
Andrea Spicuglia ITA ITA Claudio Nunes Dos Santos LUX LUX
Anej Dukaric SLO SLO Fabian Hofer AUT AUT
Andrea Scivoletto ITA ITA Abdul Malik Umayev BEL BEL
Lachlan Moorhead GBR GBR Georgii Elbakiev RUS RUS
Yehonatan Elbaz ISR ISR Erwan Boucard-Rietsch FRA FRA
Mark Johansson SWE SWE Zan Markovic SLO SLO
Matteo Mazzi ITA ITA Oliver Nash GBR GBR
Thimon Solci SUI SUI Raphael Zippusch AUT AUT
Hasil Jafarov AZE AZE Halil Cimen TUR TUR
Jozef Benko SVK SVK Dobromir Kalisterski BUL BUL
Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK Adam Bydzovsky CZE CZE
Adam Bergant SLO SLO Alessandro Plantera ITA ITA
Abdelkader Mabrouk ALG ALG Javier Cabello Ortiz ESP ESP
Dorian Lesaffre FRA FRA Davide Nuzzo ITA ITA
Jus Mecilosek SLO SLO Arman Drmeyan ARM ARM
Laszlo David ROU ROU Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT
Isac Larsson SWE SWE Guy Kochav ISR ISR
Guillaume Favre SUI SUI alessandro Osimani ITA ITA
Bilel Yousfi FRA FRA Luka Perkovic SLO SLO
Aljaz Gostencnik CRO CRO Olivier Fleurmon FRA FRA
Karim Allahverdiyev AZE AZE Emanuele Aschi ITA ITA
Noel Lagnelius SWE SWE Archie Platt GBR GBR
Dumitru Burlacu MDA MDA Din Yaacov Gemer ISR ISR
Joao Fernando POR POR Carlos Sotillo Gomez ESP ESP
Alessandro Magnani ITA ITA Jan Luptak SVK SVK
Jasa Babic SLO SLO Mattia Prosdocimo ITA ITA
Tim Nylander SWE SWE Jonathan Gehmayr AUT AUT
Benedek Toth HUN HUN Neil De Laat BEL BEL
Mate Iklodi HUN HUN Giovanni Tosti ITA ITA
Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE Pavel Berlin RUS RUS
Miguel Alves POR POR Vuk Elez BIH BIH
Pol Menchaca Cabot ESP ESP Kenny Komi Bedel ITA ITA
Roland Goz HUN HUN Mikulas Mesko CZE CZE
Muhammet Koc TUR TUR Ron Wagner ISR ISR
Robert Rajkai HUN HUN Pavel Svec CZE CZE
Bogdan Filippov KGZ KGZ Zsombor Kurtan HUN HUN
Aviv Ben Moshe ISR ISR Uros Madzarevic SRB SRB
Lukas Wittwer SUI SUI Adil Myrzaev KGZ KGZ
Damian Sokolovic CRO CRO Ata Tuncer TUR TUR
Bozidar Vucurevic BIH BIH Ziga Brod SLO SLO
Toni Miletic BIH BIH Karel Foubert BEL BEL
Azar Yagubov AZE AZE Antonio Mancuso ITA ITA
Sofiane Ait Mohamed Amer FRA FRA Alessandro Regonesi ITA ITA
Denis Turac SVK SVK Marin Jerkunica CRO CRO
Andrea Fusco ITA ITA Georgios Kroussaniotakis CYP CYP
Lorenzo Parodi ITA ITA Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR
Apor Toth HUN HUN Luka Parcina CRO CRO
Marvin Belz GER GER Filip Mitrovic SVK SVK
Darko Brasnjovic SRB SRB Lorenzo Tanganelli ITA ITA
Ariz Mammadov AZE AZE Karlo Simicic BIH BIH
Harry Lovell-Hewitt GBR GBR Robert Hollmann GER GER
Gennaro Pirelli ITA ITA Arman Avanesyan ARM ARM
Miroslav Blahusiak SVK SVK Frane Vukicevic CRO CRO
Gianluca Iudicelli ITA ITA Jernej Jarc SLO SLO
Sebastian Schneider AUT AUT Ferenc Tóth HUN HUN
Eldar Allakhverdiev RUS RUS Claudio Carbone ITA ITA
Enej Marinic SLO SLO Artem Pilipchuk RUS RUS
Sylvan Lorenzo Agro ITA ITA Ivan Hlobej SVK SVK
Vasilije Vujicic BIH BIH Richard Sipocz HUN HUN
Vladimir Kostic SRB SRB Federico Bencivenga ITA ITA
Richard Waczulik HUN HUN David Babayan RUS RUS
Daniel Messelberger GER GER Jamal Feyziyev AZE AZE
Wesley Greenidge GBR GBR Yanis Alouane FRA FRA
Furkan Guner TUR TUR Marvin Gadeau CIV CIV
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Rebecca Miglino ITA ITA
Paula Roset Martin ESP ESP Blandine Pont FRA FRA
Melanie Vieu FRA FRA Lois Petit BEL BEL
Ekaterina Dolgikh RUS RUS Marta Kuras POL POL
Sofia Petitto ITA ITA Catalina Schiopu ROU ROU
Danuta Majcher POL POL Helen Schneider GER GER
Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP Julie Weill Dit Morey FRA FRA
Shirine Boukli FRA FRA Giulia Santini ITA ITA
Cleonia Raciu ROU ROU Yasmin Javadian GBR GBR
Laura Espadinha FRA FRA Anais Mosdier FRA FRA
Martina Scisciola ITA ITA Lalou Lebrun FRA FRA
Evdokiia Baranova RUS RUS Manon Monnard SUI SUI
Amber Ryheul BEL BEL Lydia Boudouaia FRA FRA
Nusa Perovnik SLO SLO Linda Grace Besnard FRA FRA
Coraline Marcus Tabellion FRA FRA Alessia Tedeschi ITA ITA
Caitlin Barber GBR GBR Rossella Boccola ITA ITA
Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP Yuli Snir ISR ISR
Federica Silveri ITA ITA Alexia Audibert FRA FRA
Aleksandra Kaleta POL POL Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE
Olivia Piechota GBR GBR Charlaine Couvidat FRA FRA
Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB Noemie Brochot FRA FRA
Anneliese Trappe GER GER Beatrice Brienza ITA ITA
Martina Castagnola ITA ITA Emma Viglione FRA FRA
Fanni Kopasz HUN HUN Jasmine Hacker-Jones GBR GBR
Acelya Toprak GBR GBR Pia Grabar SLO SLO
Gaetane Deberdt FRA FRA Brigitta Varga HUN HUN
Marica Perisic SRB SRB Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE AZE
Ludovica Lentini ITA ITA Caroline Fritze GER GER
Anna Dabrowska POL POL Ophelie Vellozzi FRA FRA
Julia Sommer AUT AUT Veronica Porro ITA ITA
Alexandra Maroti HUN HUN Dora Bortas CRO CRO
Camille Guerin FRA FRA Alessia Finotto ITA ITA
Katherinne Lieby USA USA Andrea Karman HUN HUN
Kesya Gangbes FRA FRA Federica Luciano ITA ITA
Shaked Amihai ISR ISR Vanessa Machnicka POL POL
Maryline Louis Sidney FRA FRA Tea Patri ITA ITA
Silvia Pellitteri ITA ITA Ines Amey SUI SUI
Teja Tropan SLO SLO Alexia Santelia FRA FRA
Jana Ziegler GER GER Fabiana Bergamelli ITA ITA
Josie Steele GBR GBR Nargiz Hajiyeva AZE AZE
Nadia Simeoli ITA ITA Marie Sadouni BEL BEL
Jazmin Arjona ESP ESP Ayse Gokmen FRA FRA
Antonia Freytag GER GER Christine Azzolini ITA ITA
Katarina Kristo CRO CRO Agata Szafran POL POL
Olga Severin ROU ROU Mariasole Momentè ITA ITA
Andjela Samardzic BIH BIH Tove Hansen SWE SWE
Lucy Day GBR GBR Lia Ludvik SLO SLO
Jovana Obradovic SRB SRB Marianna Palumbo ITA ITA
Maria Ramos Ballester ESP ESP Anna Cservenak HUN HUN
Manon Deketer FRA FRA Jule Marie Horn GER GER
Ida Eriksson SWE SWE Ana Horvat SLO SLO
Flavia Favorini ITA ITA Alexandra Czerlau HUN HUN
Renata Zachova CZE CZE Natalia Kropska POL POL
Alice Bellandi ITA ITA Lucie Jarrot FRA FRA
Chloe Nunn GBR GBR Dana Tibilova RUS RUS
Petra Opresnik SLO SLO Maya Goshen ISR ISR
Martina Esposito ITA ITA Alexiane Cocqueret FRA FRA
Zala Pecoler SLO SLO Arianna Conti ITA ITA
Alexia Vega FRA FRA Ilaria Qualizza ITA ITA
Metka Lobnik SLO SLO Candice Lebreton FRA FRA
Dali Liluashvili RUS RUS Diana Shoronova AZE AZE
1/32
Mihajlo Ciric SRB SRB Hannes Kletzenbauer AUT AUT
Mattia Galina ITA ITA Stefan Zimmermann AUT AUT
Kelly Petersen GBR GBR Claudia Cerutti ITA ITA
Aristos Michael CYP CYP Javier Gallego ESP ESP
Christian Storto ITA ITA Hugo Garel FRA FRA
Enrico Bergamelli ITA ITA Ole Buth GER GER
Nick Kunnert LUX LUX Kirill Brezhnev RUS RUS
Lubomir Stromko SVK SVK Damjan Milosevic CRO CRO
Adil Karimli AZE AZE Matyas Rejchrt CZE CZE
Daniele Gasparri ITA ITA Imran Yusifov AZE AZE
Radim Dvorak CZE CZE Giacomo Calderoni ITA ITA
Luka Gacesa SLO SLO Francesco Pragliola ITA ITA
Alexandru Roman ROU ROU Matthew Boyce GBR GBR
Marta Kuras POL POL Frederica Tolu ITA ITA
Ferenc Tóth HUN HUN Darijan Nicic SRB SRB
Alon Aharon ISR ISR Ilyes Akteb FRA FRA
Mathieu Thomas FRA FRA Korphong Huettenmoser GER GER
Ido Rabin ISR ISR Andrej Ferro ITA ITA
Csanad Feczko HUN HUN Filippo Casalini ITA ITA
Nazir Talibov AZE AZE Lorenzo Vassallo FRA FRA
Luca Carlino ITA ITA Severin Edmeier GER GER
Yoav Toren ISR ISR Andras Vida HUN HUN
Yoann Lambert FRA FRA Joshua Giles GBR GBR
Diego Rea ITA ITA Dalibor Durco SVK SVK
Luca Forte ITA ITA Marvin Pum AUT AUT
Erik Harutyunyan ARM ARM Thomas Ronkko FIN FIN
Yair Elkind ISR ISR Leandre Luscap FRA FRA
Nicolo Casareto ITA ITA Nemanja Milic SRB SRB
David Vopat CZE CZE Amrah Salimli AZE AZE
Valentino Krnjic AUT AUT Aaron Mancori ITA ITA
Hector Blanco Vicente ESP ESP Matteo Armao ITA ITA
Moustapha Karakhi FRA FRA Henry Wakes GBR GBR
Jack Purllant GBR GBR Gergo Szlavik HUN HUN
Andrea Bertuzzi ITA ITA Bruno Bansky SVK SVK
Yhonice Goueffon FRA FRA Noam Leiba ISR ISR
Guglielmo Imperato ITA ITA Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR
Djabrail Zakajev AUT AUT Konstantin Simeonidis RUS RUS
Ruslan Pashayev AZE AZE Colin Esposito FRA FRA
Felipe Cruz POR POR Yashar Najafov AZE AZE
Amit Ben Shimon ISR ISR Scott Thomson GBR GBR
Vlad Luncan ROU ROU Jakob Mayerhofer AUT AUT
Julien Debruycker BEL BEL Dylan Munro GBR GBR
Anthony Einaudi FRA FRA David Naji HUN HUN
Alix Raynard FRA FRA Emil Henriksson SWE SWE
Meruzhan Sargsyan ARM ARM Botond Szeredas HUN HUN
Michael Fryer GBR GBR Bennet Proehl GER GER
Bendeguz Boka HUN HUN Mark Hristov BUL BUL
Peter Thomas GER GER Jonas Jacobs BEL BEL
Fabian Wendland GER GER Matej Klima CZE CZE
Jake Gonzalez PUR PUR Marco Ghitarrari ITA ITA
Mario Montero ESP ESP Thomas Jaffart FRA FRA
Daniel Segado Fernandez ESP ESP Lovre Vidakovic CRO CRO
Paolo Kevin Aliberti ITA ITA Rokuya Lehnert GER GER
Noa Swanling SWE SWE Georgii Elbakiev RUS RUS
Gioele Greco ITA ITA Mark Johansson SWE SWE
Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK Enzo Gibelli FRA FRA
Ondrej Svoboda CZE CZE Arman Drmeyan ARM ARM
Andrea Alfano ITA ITA Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT
Daniel Herzog AUT AUT Karim Allahverdiyev AZE AZE
Benedek Toth HUN HUN Ivan Pizzimenti ITA ITA
Neil De Laat BEL BEL Yannic Johner GER GER
Mate Iklodi HUN HUN Alen Vucina SLO SLO
Giovanni Tosti ITA ITA Ruben Davila Montoya ESP ESP
Simone Rispo ITA ITA Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE
Pavel Berlin RUS RUS Hugo Jacquens FRA FRA
Miguel Alves POR POR Andrei Pirloga ROU ROU
Vuk Elez BIH BIH Marin Vujic CRO CRO
Pol Menchaca Cabot ESP ESP David Vavrecka SUI SUI
Kenny Komi Bedel ITA ITA Jakob Hartmann GER GER
Roland Goz HUN HUN Mattia Castellani ITA ITA
Marko Vrhovnik SLO SLO Mikulas Mesko CZE CZE
Simone Sepulveres ITA ITA Muhammet Koc TUR TUR
Arkadiusz Dziarmaga POL POL Ron Wagner ISR ISR
Aljaz Plantak SLO SLO Pavel Svec CZE CZE
Adrian Ponce Canales ESP ESP Simon Gautschi SUI SUI
Maciej Krogulski POL POL Bogdan Filippov KGZ KGZ
Antonio Apruzzesi ITA ITA Zsombor Kurtan HUN HUN
Ruben Gulinello ITA ITA Aviv Ben Moshe ISR ISR
Felicien Arnoux FRA FRA Uros Madzarevic SRB SRB
Lukas Wittwer SUI SUI Fredrik Svardstrom SWE SWE
Tiziano Falcone ITA ITA Adil Myrzaev KGZ KGZ
Damian Sokolovic CRO CRO Lorenzo Principe ITA ITA
Ata Tuncer TUR TUR Mario Buchebner AUT AUT
Matteo Rovegno ITA ITA Pieter Vandyck BEL BEL
Bozidar Vucurevic BIH BIH Kalonji Mbuyi FRA FRA
Peter Tompa HUN HUN Ziga Brod SLO SLO
Lewis Widdicombe GBR GBR Karel Foubert BEL BEL
Antonio Mancuso ITA ITA Yonatan Barad SLO SLO
Alessandro Regonesi ITA ITA Vincent Karagiannis SWE SWE
Kacper Kubiak POL POL Georgios Kroussaniotakis CYP CYP
Lorenzo Parodi ITA ITA Nazar Menshchikov RUS RUS
Luka Parcina CRO CRO Luca Pigozzo ITA ITA
Mateja Vukmirica SRB SRB Marvin Belz GER GER
Eric Dos Santos FRA FRA Lorenzo Tanganelli ITA ITA
Ivan Stojkovic CRO CRO Ariz Mammadov AZE AZE
Robert Hollmann GER GER Lorenzo Ferretti ITA ITA
Nicolo' Marcon ITA ITA Frane Vukicevic CRO CRO
Gianluca Iudicelli ITA ITA Ignacio Alcíbar ESP ESP
Dilyan Nikiforov BEL BEL Eldar Allakhverdiev RUS RUS
Aykhan Jafarov AZE AZE Federico Bencivenga ITA ITA
Marvin Gadeau CIV CIV Davide Borriero ITA ITA
Lea Jolles FRA FRA Ramila Aliyeva AZE AZE
Olga Borisova RUS RUS Izabella Olejnik POL POL
Abigael Bourgade FRA FRA Ana Sirbu ROU ROU
Melanie Frigoul FRA FRA Aygun Hajiyeva AZE AZE
Helena Grau GER GER Rebecca Miglino ITA ITA
Paula Roset Martin ESP ESP Amy Platten GBR GBR
Blandine Pont FRA FRA Jacqueline Springer AUT AUT
Cecilia Pedulla ITA ITA Lois Petit BEL BEL
Catalina Schiopu ROU ROU Charlene Quilghini FRA FRA
Helen Schneider GER GER Alessia Alia ITA ITA
Julie Weill Dit Morey FRA FRA Lisa Dengg AUT AUT
Zsuzsanna Kohler HUN HUN Giulia Santini ITA ITA
Priscilla Binci ITA ITA Yasmin Javadian GBR GBR
Kenya Perna ITA ITA Laura Espadinha FRA FRA
Paula Lanza ESP ESP Anais Mosdier FRA FRA
Elvira Asgarova AZE AZE Lalou Lebrun FRA FRA
Rachele Panzani ITA ITA Evdokiia Baranova RUS RUS
Carlotta Finotto ITA ITA Lydia Boudouaia FRA FRA
Linda Grace Besnard FRA FRA Sofia Barboni ITA ITA
Alessia Tedeschi ITA ITA Marisa Andrich AUT AUT
Rossella Boccola ITA ITA Lena Grulich GER GER
Yuli Snir ISR ISR Annalisa Gozzi ITA ITA
Verena Buchloh GER GER Alexia Audibert FRA FRA
Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE Matilda Avila ITA ITA
Olivia Piechota GBR GBR Oceane Vetter FRA FRA
Costanza De Santis ITA ITA Charlaine Couvidat FRA FRA
Eleonora Crescini ITA ITA Noemie Brochot FRA FRA
Molly Harvey GBR GBR Beatrice Brienza ITA ITA
Emma Viglione FRA FRA Amelien Deckers BEL BEL
Jasmine Hacker-Jones GBR GBR Rocio Garcia Torres ESP ESP
Francesca Marchisio ITA ITA Pia Grabar SLO SLO
Ophelie Vellozzi FRA FRA Lara Mari AUT AUT
Topaz Shemesh ISR ISR Camille Guerin FRA FRA
Danna Nagucheva RUS RUS Vanessa Machnicka POL POL
Ines Amey SUI SUI Olivia Taroncher AUT AUT
Szandra Tamasi HUN HUN Josie Steele GBR GBR
Christine Azzolini ITA ITA Hanga Hegedus HUN HUN
Jana Bruggmann SUI SUI Lia Ludvik SLO SLO
Otilia Preda ROU ROU Zarja Tavcar SLO SLO
Tchelet Bressler ISR ISR Lucie Jarrot FRA FRA
Mia Mihovilovic CRO CRO Chloe Nunn GBR GBR
Arianna Manzoni ITA ITA Dana Tibilova RUS RUS
Maya Goshen ISR ISR Eniko Gergacz HUN HUN
Martina Esposito ITA ITA Daniela Polleres AUT AUT
Liane Heinz GER GER Alexiane Cocqueret FRA FRA
Alexia Vega FRA FRA Gry Johnsson SWE SWE
Ilaria Qualizza ITA ITA Jasmin Neuhold GER GER
Sara Balogh HUN HUN Metka Lobnik SLO SLO
Candice Lebreton FRA FRA Ronny Gal ISR ISR
Shelley Ludford GBR GBR Betty Vuk ITA ITA
Anna Fortunio ITA ITA Madina Kaisinova RUS RUS
Marlene Hunger AUT AUT Dora Bohinc SLO SLO
Fanni Toth HUN HUN Vicky Verschaere BEL BEL
Melanie Dhaiby FRA FRA Elena Andreoli ITA ITA
Alexandra Mazilu ROU ROU Nina Juric CRO CRO
Cristina Sirbulet ROU ROU Michela Recchia ITA ITA
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Zala Komat SLO SLO
Annalisa Calagreti ITA ITA Emma Saudrais FRA FRA
Ina Bauernfeind GER GER Nikolina Dubroja SRB SRB
Sofiia Pirogova RUS RUS Iara Lima Bordoli ESP ESP
Romane Dicko FRA FRA Maria Hoellwart AUT AUT
Julia Swiatkiewicz POL POL Aleksandra Dubroja SRB SRB
Marketa Paulusova CZE CZE Patricia Ferrer Bartulos ESP ESP
Shoshana Kahlon ISR ISR Tahina Durand FRA FRA
Result City Date
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018
5Tel Aviv2018

Judo birthday