European Open Minsk - Event

European Open Minsk

  • Date: 18 Aug 2018 - 19 Aug 2018
  • Place: Minsk, Belarus
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Luka Mkheidze FRA FRA
Yeset Kuanov KAZ KAZ Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Tatiana Aiakina RUS RUS
Kseniya Danilovich BLR BLR Katri Kakko FIN FIN
Mina Libeer BEL BEL Julia Kowalczyk POL POL
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR
Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB Vladislav Mikhalin RUS RUS
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Etienne Briand CAN CAN
Viktar Kliavusau BLR BLR Oleksandr Kruk UKR UKR
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Oleg Ishimov RUS RUS
Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR BLR Filipp Ivanov RUS RUS
Natascha Ausma NED NED Laura Vargas Koch GER GER
Sophie Berger BEL BEL Ilona Lucassen NED NED
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU Anzhela Gasparian RUS RUS
3/5
Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS Tornike Tsjakadoea NED NED
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL
Manuel Scheibel GER GER Yarin Menaged ISR ISR
Karo Marandian UKR UKR Maksim Martiushev RUS RUS
Katharina Tanzer AUT AUT Mara Kraft AUT AUT
Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE
Nathalie Rouviere GER GER Olena Nishcheta UKR UKR
Olga Gagarina RUS RUS Mariam Janashvili GEO GEO
Arleta Podolak POL POL Ulyana Minenkova BLR BLR
Dewy Karthaus NED NED Pauline Starke GER GER
Tina Zeltner AUT AUT Prisca Awiti MEX MEX
Geke Van den Berg NED NED Sheena Zander GER GER
Lechi Ediev RUS RUS Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA
Armen Agaian RUS RUS Lasha Lomidze GEO GEO
Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA Gagik Zakarian RUS RUS
David Gabaidze RUS RUS Irakliy Baramiya RUS RUS
Bas Van Empelen NED NED Said Emi Zhambekov RUS RUS
Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST Mihail Marchitan UAE UAE
Bogdan Voitsik BLR BLR Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR
Jelle Snippe NED NED Danylo Hutsol UKR UKR
Jur Spijkers NED NED Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Nikita Dibrin RUS RUS
Alessandra Prosdocimo ITA ITA Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER
Sarah Maekelburg GER GER Emilie Sook DEN DEN
Urszula Hofman POL POL Omri Kenyon ISR ISR
Melora Rosetta ITA ITA Larissa Groenwold NED NED
Anna Zaleczna POL POL Vasylyna Kyrychenko UKR UKR
Marketa Paulusova CZE CZE Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR
1/2
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL
Luka Mkheidze FRA FRA Tornike Tsjakadoea NED NED
Yeset Kuanov KAZ KAZ Maksim Martiushev RUS RUS
Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS Yarin Menaged ISR ISR
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE
Mara Kraft AUT AUT Tatiana Aiakina RUS RUS
Mariam Janashvili GEO GEO Kseniya Danilovich BLR BLR
Olena Nishcheta UKR UKR Katri Kakko FIN FIN
Mina Libeer BEL BEL Pauline Starke GER GER
Julia Kowalczyk POL POL Ulyana Minenkova BLR BLR
Sheena Zander GER GER Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN
Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR Prisca Awiti MEX MEX
Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB Lasha Lomidze GEO GEO
Vladislav Mikhalin RUS RUS Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Irakliy Baramiya RUS RUS
Etienne Briand CAN CAN Gagik Zakarian RUS RUS
Mihail Marchitan UAE UAE Viktar Kliavusau BLR BLR
Said Emi Zhambekov RUS RUS Oleksandr Kruk UKR UKR
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Danylo Hutsol UKR UKR
Oleg Ishimov RUS RUS Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR
Nikita Dibrin RUS RUS Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR BLR
Filipp Ivanov RUS RUS Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR
Emilie Sook DEN DEN Natascha Ausma NED NED
Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER Laura Vargas Koch GER GER
Sophie Berger BEL BEL Larissa Groenwold NED NED
Omri Kenyon ISR ISR Ilona Lucassen NED NED
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR
Anzhela Gasparian RUS RUS Vasylyna Kyrychenko UKR UKR
5/7
Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS Roy Koffijberg NED NED
Cedric Revol FRA FRA Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR
Vadim Bunescu MDA MDA Manuel Scheibel GER GER
Karo Marandian UKR UKR Sinan Sandal TUR TUR
Katharina Tanzer AUT AUT Kelly Staddon GBR GBR
Yauheniya Shaloika BLR BLR Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE
Ilzira Kusyaeva RUS RUS Nathalie Rouviere GER GER
Olga Gagarina RUS RUS Hanna Kavalenka BLR BLR
Johanna Mueller GER GER Arleta Podolak POL POL
Dewy Karthaus NED NED Buyankhishig Purevsuren AZE AZE
Karolina Talach POL POL Tina Zeltner AUT AUT
Imranbek Gabasov RUS RUS Lechi Ediev RUS RUS
Askerbiy Gerbekov RUS RUS Armen Agaian RUS RUS
Davit Sargsyan ARM ARM Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA
David Gabaidze RUS RUS Timo Cavelius GER GER
Bas Van Empelen NED NED Alexander Fedosov RUS RUS
Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST Jiri Petr CZE CZE
Vitalii Pleshakov RUS RUS Bogdan Voitsik BLR BLR
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Jelle Snippe NED NED
Mikhail Kosyashnikov RUS RUS Jur Spijkers NED NED
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO
Alessandra Prosdocimo ITA ITA Gabriella Willems BEL BEL
Daria Pogorzelec POL POL Sarah Maekelburg GER GER
Melanie Wallis AUS AUS Urszula Hofman POL POL
Melora Rosetta ITA ITA Darya Kantsavaya BLR BLR
Saida Kapsalykova KAZ KAZ Anna Zaleczna POL POL
Marketa Paulusova CZE CZE Kamila Berlikash KAZ KAZ
Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR Geke Van den Berg NED NED
13/16
Yahor Trukhan BLR BLR Samvel Babinyan RUS RUS
1/4
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Roy Koffijberg NED NED
Cedric Revol FRA FRA Luka Mkheidze FRA FRA
Tornike Tsjakadoea NED NED Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR
Yeset Kuanov KAZ KAZ Vadim Bunescu MDA MDA
Maksim Martiushev RUS RUS Manuel Scheibel GER GER
Karo Marandian UKR UKR Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS
Sinan Sandal TUR TUR Yarin Menaged ISR ISR
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Katharina Tanzer AUT AUT
Kelly Staddon GBR GBR Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE
Mara Kraft AUT AUT Yauheniya Shaloika BLR BLR
Tatiana Aiakina RUS RUS Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE
Mariam Janashvili GEO GEO Ilzira Kusyaeva RUS RUS
Kseniya Danilovich BLR BLR Nathalie Rouviere GER GER
Olga Gagarina RUS RUS Olena Nishcheta UKR UKR
Katri Kakko FIN FIN Hanna Kavalenka BLR BLR
Mina Libeer BEL BEL Johanna Mueller GER GER
Arleta Podolak POL POL Pauline Starke GER GER
Julia Kowalczyk POL POL Dewy Karthaus NED NED
Buyankhishig Purevsuren AZE AZE Ulyana Minenkova BLR BLR
Karolina Talach POL POL Sheena Zander GER GER
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN Tina Zeltner AUT AUT
Prisca Awiti MEX MEX Geke Van den Berg NED NED
Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB Imranbek Gabasov RUS RUS
Lechi Ediev RUS RUS Lasha Lomidze GEO GEO
Askerbiy Gerbekov RUS RUS Vladislav Mikhalin RUS RUS
Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA Armen Agaian RUS RUS
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Davit Sargsyan ARM ARM
Irakliy Baramiya RUS RUS Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA
Etienne Briand CAN CAN David Gabaidze RUS RUS
Gagik Zakarian RUS RUS Timo Cavelius GER GER
Mihail Marchitan UAE UAE Bas Van Empelen NED NED
Viktar Kliavusau BLR BLR Alexander Fedosov RUS RUS
Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST Said Emi Zhambekov RUS RUS
Jiri Petr CZE CZE Oleksandr Kruk UKR UKR
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Vitalii Pleshakov RUS RUS
Bogdan Voitsik BLR BLR Danylo Hutsol UKR UKR
Oleg Ishimov RUS RUS Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR Jelle Snippe NED NED
Mikhail Kosyashnikov RUS RUS Nikita Dibrin RUS RUS
Jur Spijkers NED NED Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR BLR
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Filipp Ivanov RUS RUS
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR
Emilie Sook DEN DEN Alessandra Prosdocimo ITA ITA
Natascha Ausma NED NED Gabriella Willems BEL BEL
Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Sarah Maekelburg GER GER
Melanie Wallis AUS AUS Sophie Berger BEL BEL
Larissa Groenwold NED NED Urszula Hofman POL POL
Melora Rosetta ITA ITA Omri Kenyon ISR ISR
Darya Kantsavaya BLR BLR Ilona Lucassen NED NED
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU Saida Kapsalykova KAZ KAZ
Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR Anna Zaleczna POL POL
Anzhela Gasparian RUS RUS Marketa Paulusova CZE CZE
Kamila Berlikash KAZ KAZ Vasylyna Kyrychenko UKR UKR
Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR
1/8
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Egor Tsvetkov RUS RUS
Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS Jolan Florimont FRA FRA
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Kanat Seilkhan KAZ KAZ
Cedric Revol FRA FRA Ayub Bliev RUS RUS
Luka Mkheidze FRA FRA Danila Kurtashov RUS RUS
Tornike Tsjakadoea NED NED Dmitriy Kulikov RUS RUS
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR Bartlomiej Garbacik POL POL
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Yeset Kuanov KAZ KAZ
Artyom Shturbabin UZB UZB Vadim Bunescu MDA MDA
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL Maksim Martiushev RUS RUS
Manuel Scheibel GER GER Chinzorig Sonomdagva MGL MGL
Ivan Chernykh RUS RUS Karo Marandian UKR UKR
Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS Timur Boev AZE AZE
Sinan Sandal TUR TUR Asim Mameidov UKR UKR
Yarin Menaged ISR ISR Dzmitry Muzhaila BLR BLR
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Liliia Kiseleva RUS RUS
Priscilla Morand MRI MRI Katharina Tanzer AUT AUT
Kelly Staddon GBR GBR Abiba Abuzhakynova KAZ KAZ
Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE Kristina Bulgakova RUS RUS
Mira Ulrich GER GER Mara Kraft AUT AUT
Aigerim Toregozhina KAZ KAZ Tatiana Aiakina RUS RUS
Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE Elisa Adrasti ITA ITA
Ilzira Kusyaeva RUS RUS Shafag Mammadova AZE AZE
Nathalie Rouviere GER GER Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA
Alesya Mlechka BLR BLR Olena Nishcheta UKR UKR
Gulshan Nazarova AZE AZE Hanna Kavalenka BLR BLR
Mina Libeer BEL BEL Asimina Theodorakis AUT AUT
Mariia Skora UKR UKR Johanna Mueller GER GER
Giulia Caggiano ITA ITA Arleta Podolak POL POL
Pauline Starke GER GER Lele Nairne GBR GBR
Julia Kowalczyk POL POL Myriam Blavier BEL BEL
Dewy Karthaus NED NED Ines Beischmidt GER GER
Maayan Greenberg ISR ISR Buyankhishig Purevsuren AZE AZE
Anna Kazyulina KAZ KAZ Ulyana Minenkova BLR BLR
Karolina Talach POL POL Yuliia Hrebenozhko UKR UKR
Sheena Zander GER GER Paz Liebel ISR ISR
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN Yauheniya Zaitsava BLR BLR
Tina Zeltner AUT AUT Maria Centracchio ITA ITA
Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR Cristina Piccin ITA ITA
Prisca Awiti MEX MEX Agatha Schmidt GER GER
Geke Van den Berg NED NED Anastasiya Shevchenko UKR UKR
Roy Koffijberg NED NED Alexei Ivanov RUS RUS
Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB Graf Melikov RUS RUS
Schamil Dzavbatyrov GER GER Imranbek Gabasov RUS RUS
Eric Ham GBR GBR Lechi Ediev RUS RUS
Lasha Lomidze GEO GEO Khaiyomiddin Zhabborov TJK TJK
Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR Askerbiy Gerbekov RUS RUS
Vladislav Mikhalin RUS RUS Ksawery Morka POL POL
Arsen Ghazaryan ARM ARM Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA
Pavel Patokov RUS RUS Armen Agaian RUS RUS
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Dmitrii Iartcev RUS RUS
Anvar Osmanov RUS RUS Davit Sargsyan ARM ARM
Ivan Petr CZE CZE Irakliy Baramiya RUS RUS
Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA Leo Fogel RUS RUS
Etienne Briand CAN CAN Alu Bochkaev RUS RUS
Tsimafei Tsiasta BLR BLR David Gabaidze RUS RUS
Gagik Zakarian RUS RUS Koba Mchedlishvili GEO GEO
Timo Cavelius GER GER Vartan Khachatryan ARM ARM
Mihail Marchitan UAE UAE Ivan Marinenkov RUS RUS
Bas Van Empelen NED NED Artem Suvorov RUS RUS
Viktar Kliavusau BLR BLR Nick Kelly NED NED
Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia GER GER Alexander Fedosov RUS RUS
Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST Anton Sachylovich BLR BLR
Said Emi Zhambekov RUS RUS Aatu Laamanen FIN FIN
Jiri Petr CZE CZE Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR
Oleksandr Kruk UKR UKR Aliaksandr Sidoryk BLR BLR
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Zelimkhan Bashaev RUS RUS
Vitalii Pleshakov RUS RUS Ihar Zhukau BLR BLR
Lasha Taveluri GEO GEO Bogdan Voitsik BLR BLR
Danylo Hutsol UKR UKR Adilkhan Kozybayev KAZ KAZ
Daniel Mukete BLR BLR Oleg Ishimov RUS RUS
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Rhys Thompson GBR GBR
Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR Aklmurodbek Khudoyberdiev UZB UZB
Jelle Snippe NED NED Petru Plesca MDA MDA
Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR Mikhail Kosyashnikov RUS RUS
Nikita Dibrin RUS RUS Tanel Karro EST EST
Jur Spijkers NED NED Mikhail Cherkasov RUS RUS
Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR BLR Aleksander Antonov RUS RUS
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Stepan Sarkisian RUS RUS
Nodar Machutadze UKR UKR Filipp Ivanov RUS RUS
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Alexey Kazachkov RUS RUS
Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR Talgat Amrenov KAZ KAZ
Emilie Sook DEN DEN Viktoryia Novikava BLR BLR
Alix Renaud-Roy CAN CAN Alessandra Prosdocimo ITA ITA
Natascha Ausma NED NED Ida Eriksson SWE SWE
Gabriella Willems BEL BEL Natalia Smal UKR UKR
Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER Zhanna Asipovich BLR BLR
Daria Pogorzelec POL POL Gunel Hasanli AZE AZE
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Evelien Berndsen NED NED
Sarah Maekelburg GER GER Iryna Khryashchevska UKR UKR
Melanie Wallis AUS AUS Anzhalika Martsinkevich BLR BLR
Sophie Berger BEL BEL Arailym Shegenova KAZ KAZ
Larissa Groenwold NED NED Annika Karilaid EST EST
Sarah Myriam Mazouz GAB GAB Urszula Hofman POL POL
Melora Rosetta ITA ITA Alice Matejckova CZE CZE
Mina Coulombe CAN CAN Darya Kantsavaya BLR BLR
Paula Kulaga POL POL Ilona Lucassen NED NED
Saida Kapsalykova KAZ KAZ Sarah Hawkes IRL IRL
Omri Kenyon ISR ISR Gezal Zutova AZE AZE
Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR Ebba Glaas SWE SWE
1/16
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Mark Tsirkin EST EST
Egor Tsvetkov RUS RUS Yerzhan Yerenkaiypov KAZ KAZ
Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS Bas Koffijberg NED NED
Bekirbek Morgoyev UKR UKR Jolan Florimont FRA FRA
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Dilshodbek Baratov UZB UZB
Kanat Seilkhan KAZ KAZ Romaric Bouda FRA FRA
Roy Koffijberg NED NED Alon Aharon ISR ISR
Cedric Revol FRA FRA Maximilian Heyder GER GER
Ramazan Mamayev KAZ KAZ Ayub Bliev RUS RUS
Luka Mkheidze FRA FRA Joran Schildermans BEL BEL
Danila Kurtashov RUS RUS Shakhboz Nurmatov UZB UZB
Tornike Tsjakadoea NED NED Miguel Pisco POR POR
Dmitriy Kulikov RUS RUS Flavio Dimarca BEL BEL
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR Tom Pappas AUS AUS
Liavon Burdenka BLR BLR Bartlomiej Garbacik POL POL
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Mykola Saienko UKR UKR
Yeset Kuanov KAZ KAZ Andrej Klokov LTU LTU
Artyom Shturbabin UZB UZB Petr Zhukov RUS RUS
Siarhei Karatkevich BLR BLR Vadim Bunescu MDA MDA
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL Oleksandr Moisei UKR UKR
Uladzislau Surau BLR BLR Maksim Martiushev RUS RUS
Manuel Scheibel GER GER Amir Dante ISR ISR
Patrick Hill AUS AUS Chinzorig Sonomdagva MGL MGL
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Ivan Chernykh RUS RUS
Karo Marandian UKR UKR Viachaslau Astapau BLR BLR
Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS Samuele Fascinato ITA ITA
Gregg Varey GBR GBR Timur Boev AZE AZE
Sinan Sandal TUR TUR Ismail Misirov RUS RUS
André Soares POR POR Asim Mameidov UKR UKR
Yarin Menaged ISR ISR Kairat Agibayev KAZ KAZ
Anatoly Martyschenko UKR UKR Dzmitry Muzhaila BLR BLR
Anfisa Kapayeva BLR BLR Kristina Bulgakova RUS RUS
Tatiana Aiakina RUS RUS Marjona Salokhitdinova UZB UZB
Asimina Theodorakis AUT AUT Kseniya Budzko BLR BLR
Johanna Mueller GER GER Volha Babich BLR BLR
Arleta Podolak POL POL Sakina Zayirova AZE AZE
Lele Nairne GBR GBR Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR
Valiantsina Troshka BLR BLR Myriam Blavier BEL BEL
Oleksandra Palagicheva UKR UKR Ines Beischmidt GER GER
Valeria Borovik BLR BLR Buyankhishig Purevsuren AZE AZE
Wilsa Gomes POR POR Ulyana Minenkova BLR BLR
Paz Liebel ISR ISR Aleksandra Salnikova RUS RUS
Tatiana Khomentovskaia RUS RUS Anastasiya Shevchenko UKR UKR
Alexei Ivanov RUS RUS Mihail Doncila MDA MDA
Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB Samvel Babinyan RUS RUS
Graf Melikov RUS RUS Maksym Mahdenko UKR UKR
Kenneth Henneveld NED NED Schamil Dzavbatyrov GER GER
Imranbek Gabasov RUS RUS Ilya Basiankou BLR BLR
Eric Ham GBR GBR Akylbek Serik KAZ KAZ
Lechi Ediev RUS RUS Siarhei Ushivets BLR BLR
Daniel Powell GBR GBR Lasha Lomidze GEO GEO
Samvel Khachatryan ARM ARM Khaiyomiddin Zhabborov TJK TJK
Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR Madiyar Sembayev KAZ KAZ
Denis Caro BEL BEL Askerbiy Gerbekov RUS RUS
Robert Barwig GER GER Vladislav Mikhalin RUS RUS
Ksawery Morka POL POL Uladzislau Maroz BLR BLR
Arsen Ghazaryan ARM ARM Ihar Sukhadzeyeu BLR BLR
Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA Philippe Abel Metellus HAI HAI
Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR Pavel Patokov RUS RUS
Ramil Kuliyeu BLR BLR Armen Agaian RUS RUS
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Aslanbeg Magomedkerimov EST EST
Artem Kharchenko UKR UKR Dmitrii Iartcev RUS RUS
Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO Anvar Osmanov RUS RUS
Ural Sulaymonov UZB UZB Davit Sargsyan ARM ARM
Ivan Petr CZE CZE Mikhail Salanenka BLR BLR
Irakliy Baramiya RUS RUS Damian Stepień POL POL
Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA Niklas Blöechl GER GER
Leo Fogel RUS RUS Adam Borchashvili AUT AUT
Etienne Briand CAN CAN Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE
Niko Sadzhaia UKR UKR Alu Bochkaev RUS RUS
Ilker Güldüren TUR TUR Tsimafei Tsiasta BLR BLR
David Gabaidze RUS RUS Giga Gigauri GEO GEO
Stuart McWatt GBR GBR Gagik Zakarian RUS RUS
Koba Mchedlishvili GEO GEO Bohdan Zusko UKR UKR
Jaromir Musil CZE CZE Timo Cavelius GER GER
Ruslan Mussayev KAZ KAZ Vartan Khachatryan ARM ARM
Mihail Marchitan UAE UAE Mohab El Nahas CAN CAN
Ivan Marinenkov RUS RUS Jaakko Alli FIN FIN
Bas Van Empelen NED NED Aziz Kalkamanuly KAZ KAZ
Alexander Diachenko ISR ISR Artem Suvorov RUS RUS
Hatem Abd el Akher EGY EGY Viktar Kliavusau BLR BLR
Nick Kelly NED NED Ekubzhon Nazirov TJK TJK
Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia GER GER Dmytro Berezhnyy UKR UKR
Iurie Mocanu MDA MDA Alexander Fedosov RUS RUS
Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST Shamad Gagaev RUS RUS
Arman Irgaliyev KAZ KAZ Anton Sachylovich BLR BLR
Vitalii Shepel UKR UKR Said Emi Zhambekov RUS RUS
Tom Boneschansker NED NED Aatu Laamanen FIN FIN
Jiri Petr CZE CZE Oleg Kazarin RUS RUS
Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR Rokas Nenartavicius LTU LTU
Dmitry Dovgan RUS RUS Oleksandr Kruk UKR UKR
Aliaksandr Sidoryk BLR BLR Davis Duda LAT LAT
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Michal Horák CZE CZE
Aibek Serikbayev KAZ KAZ Zelimkhan Bashaev RUS RUS
John Jayne USA USA Vitalii Pleshakov RUS RUS
Ihar Zhukau BLR BLR Shokhrukh Mamarasulov UZB UZB
Lasha Taveluri GEO GEO Simeon Catharina NED NED
Ian Churikov RUS RUS Bogdan Voitsik BLR BLR
Danylo Hutsol UKR UKR Azamat Sitimov RUS RUS
Adilkhan Kozybayev KAZ KAZ Pavel Kliuchnikau BLR BLR
Daniel Mukete BLR BLR Zhassulan Mukhametkhanov KAZ KAZ
Emil Mattsson SWE SWE Oleg Ishimov RUS RUS
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Nikolay Kovalenko RUS RUS
Guerman Andreev FRA FRA Rhys Thompson GBR GBR
Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR Maksud Ibragimov RUS RUS
Kacper Szczurowski POL POL Aklmurodbek Khudoyberdiev UZB UZB
Jelle Snippe NED NED Aslan Kurazov UKR UKR
Aliaksandr Tarasevich BLR BLR Petru Plesca MDA MDA
Mikhail Kosyashnikov RUS RUS Temirlan Kolbay KAZ KAZ
Stepan Sarkisian RUS RUS Artsiom Radchanka BLR BLR
Ilya Zhupikau BLR BLR Alexey Kazachkov RUS RUS
Azhar Salykova KAZ KAZ Alessandra Prosdocimo ITA ITA
Shokhista Nazarova UZB UZB Natalia Smal UKR UKR
Gunel Hasanli AZE AZE Alexandra Milovzorova RUS RUS
Evelien Berndsen NED NED Ekaterina Tokareva RUS RUS
Ilona Lucassen NED NED Emma Reid GBR GBR
Evelien Berndsen NED NED Ekaterina N Tokareva KAZ KAZ
1/32
Jolan Florimont FRA FRA Bilguun Dogsom MGL MGL
Sergei Abian RUS RUS Kanat Seilkhan KAZ KAZ
Mark Shoka BLR BLR Mihail Doncila MDA MDA
Maximilian Heyder GER GER Vadym Chernov UKR UKR
Kazbek Achmizov RUS RUS Yeset Kuanov KAZ KAZ
Vadim Bunescu MDA MDA Aidin Muktarov KGZ KGZ
Oleksandr Moisei UKR UKR Lukasz Kielbasinski POL POL
Gourgen Aleksanyan BEL BEL Ivan Chernykh RUS RUS
Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE Asim Mameidov UKR UKR
Andranik Kurdyan RUS RUS Kairat Agibayev KAZ KAZ
Chinkhusel Chinzorig MGL MGL Bartlomiej Garbacik POL POL
Antoine Massart POR POR Graf Melikov RUS RUS
Lucas Otmane FRA FRA Schamil Dzavbatyrov GER GER
Imranbek Gabasov RUS RUS Liam Tredgold AUS AUS
Choijilsuren Ganbold MGL MGL Akylbek Serik KAZ KAZ
Yevheniy Khramov UKR UKR Siarhei Ushivets BLR BLR
Matsvei Sharametsyeu BLR BLR Lasha Lomidze GEO GEO
Aleksandr Kupershmit RUS RUS Khaiyomiddin Zhabborov TJK TJK
Temurbek Nuraliev RUS RUS Madiyar Sembayev KAZ KAZ
Denis Caro BEL BEL Albert Mkrtchyan ARM ARM
Adilet Ganiev RUS RUS Vladislav Mikhalin RUS RUS
Ksawery Morka POL POL Khabib Murtuzov RUS RUS
Danil Markelov RUS RUS Ihar Sukhadzeyeu BLR BLR
Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA Yannick Van der Kolk NED NED
Eoin Fleming IRL IRL Aslanbeg Magomedkerimov EST EST
Sadr Boev TJK TJK Artem Kharchenko UKR UKR
Ruslan Makeyeu BLR BLR Dmitrii Iartcev RUS RUS
Anvar Osmanov RUS RUS Aliaksandr Akhrem BLR BLR
Magomed Abdulkagirov RUS RUS Ural Sulaymonov UZB UZB
Davit Sargsyan ARM ARM Yunus Bekmurzaev BLR BLR
Mikhail Salanenka BLR BLR Danil Neyolov CAN CAN
Irakliy Baramiya RUS RUS Victor Busch SWE SWE
Damian Stepień POL POL Tsimur Hasymau BLR BLR
Grachik Avagyan UKR UKR Niklas Blöechl GER GER
Siarhei Lebedzeu BLR BLR Leo Fogel RUS RUS
Beibit Madeyev KAZ KAZ Adam Borchashvili AUT AUT
Naor Mamistvalove ISR ISR Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE
Niko Sadzhaia UKR UKR Uladzislau Shviatsou BLR BLR
Alu Bochkaev RUS RUS Khushvakht Idiev TJK TJK
Tsimafei Tsiasta BLR BLR Gari Davtian RUS RUS
Uladzislav Klachkou BLR BLR David Gabaidze RUS RUS
Eldar Panhani UKR UKR Giga Gigauri GEO GEO
Gagik Zakarian RUS RUS Kristjan Toniste EST EST
Artsem Shastapalau BLR BLR Koba Mchedlishvili GEO GEO
Dzhakhongir Madzhidov TJK TJK Bohdan Zusko UKR UKR
Timo Cavelius GER GER Botyr Nuraliev RUS RUS
Yusup Bekmurzaev BLR BLR Vartan Khachatryan ARM ARM
Mohab El Nahas CAN CAN Ruslan Knolik BLR BLR
Aziz Kalkamanuly KAZ KAZ Semen Rakita UKR UKR
Viktar Kliavusau BLR BLR Lev Sarkisyan RUS RUS
Nick Kelly NED NED Simon Sulla EST EST
Dauletkhan Zhakypov KAZ KAZ Alexander Fedosov RUS RUS
Shamad Gagaev RUS RUS Itay Golan ISR ISR
Said Emi Zhambekov RUS RUS Muhammadulloh Loiqov TJK TJK
Oleg Kazarin RUS RUS Almas Akrashev KAZ KAZ
Tiago Rodrigues POR POR Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR
Oleksandr Kruk UKR UKR Mikhail Minchin ARM ARM
Sunnatulla Turaev UZB UZB Pavel Patokov RUS RUS
Mikita Karykau BLR BLR Ruslan Mussayev KAZ KAZ
Result City Date
1Minsk24 Jun
1Cluj2 Jun
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018

Judo birthday