European Championships Mixed Team Ekaterinburg - Event

European Championships Mixed Team Ekaterinburg

  • Date: 18 Jul 2018 - 18 Jul 2018
  • Place: Ekaterinburg, Russia
  • Type: European Championships Mixed Team
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Dewy Karthaus NED NED Theresa Stoll GER GER
Kenneth Henneveld NED NED Igor Wandtke GER GER
Hilde Jager NED NED Szaundra Diedrich GER GER
Bas Van Empelen NED NED Marc Odenthal GER GER
Natascha Ausma NED NED Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER
Jur Spijkers NED NED Sven Heinle GER GER
3/5
Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE AZE Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS
Telman Valiyev AZE AZE Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS
Gunel Hasanli AZE AZE Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS
Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Mariia Skora UKR UKR Automne Pavia FRA FRA
Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR Julien La Rocca FRA FRA
Iryna Khryashchevska UKR UKR Melissa Heleine FRA FRA
Vitalii Shepel UKR UKR Ibrahim Keita FRA FRA
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR Julia Tolofua FRA FRA
Oleksandr Gordiienko UKR UKR Messie Katanga FRA FRA
1/2
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Dewy Karthaus NED NED
Julien La Rocca FRA FRA Kenneth Henneveld NED NED
Melissa Heleine FRA FRA Hilde Jager NED NED
Ibrahim Keita FRA FRA Bas Van Empelen NED NED
Julia Tolofua FRA FRA Natascha Ausma NED NED
Messie Katanga FRA FRA Jur Spijkers NED NED
Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS Theresa Stoll GER GER
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Anthony Zingg GER GER
Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS Laura Vargas Koch GER GER
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Eduard Trippel GER GER
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Carolin Weiss GER GER
5/7
Asimina Theodorakis AUT AUT Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE AZE
Adam Borchashvili AUT AUT Telman Valiyev AZE AZE
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Gunel Hasanli AZE AZE
Johannes Pacher AUT AUT Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE
Maria Hoellwart AUT AUT Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
Mariia Skora UKR UKR Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR
Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR
Iryna Khryashchevska UKR UKR Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR
Vitalii Shepel UKR UKR Batuhan Efemgil TUR TUR
Galyna Tarasova UKR UKR Sebile Akbulut TUR TUR
Oleksandr Gordiienko UKR UKR Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR
9/12
Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR Asimina Theodorakis AUT AUT
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Adam Borchashvili AUT AUT
Zhanna Asipovich BLR BLR Michaela Polleres AUT AUT
Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR Johannes Pacher AUT AUT
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Maria Hoellwart AUT AUT
Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT
Telman Valiyev AZE AZE Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU
Gunel Hasanli AZE AZE Stefania Dobre ROU ROU
Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE Eduard Serban ROU ROU
Mariia Skora UKR UKR Vera Zemanova CZE CZE
Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE
Iryna Khryashchevska UKR UKR Michaela Kulikova CZE CZE
Vitalii Shepel UKR UKR Jiri Petr CZE CZE
Galyna Tarasova UKR UKR Marketa Paulusova CZE CZE
Maja Povsnar SLO SLO Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR
Martin Hojak SLO SLO Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR
David Kukovica SLO SLO Batuhan Efemgil TUR TUR
Urska Torkar SLO SLO Sebile Akbulut TUR TUR
1/4
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Asimina Theodorakis AUT AUT
Julien La Rocca FRA FRA Adam Borchashvili AUT AUT
Melissa Heleine FRA FRA Michaela Polleres AUT AUT
Ibrahim Keita FRA FRA Johannes Pacher AUT AUT
Loredana Ohai ROU ROU Dewy Karthaus NED NED
Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU Kenneth Henneveld NED NED
Stefania Dobre ROU ROU Hilde Jager NED NED
Eduard Serban ROU ROU Bas Van Empelen NED NED
Alexandra Mazilu ROU ROU Ilona Lucassen NED NED
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Jur Spijkers NED NED
Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS Vera Zemanova CZE CZE
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE
Taisia Kireeva RUS RUS Michaela Kulikova CZE CZE
Ivan Vorobev RUS RUS Jiri Petr CZE CZE
Amelie Stoll GER GER Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR
Igor Wandtke GER GER Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR
Szaundra Diedrich GER GER Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR
Marc Odenthal GER GER Batuhan Efemgil TUR TUR
Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER Sebile Akbulut TUR TUR
1/8
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR
Julien La Rocca FRA FRA Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR
Melissa Heleine FRA FRA Zhanna Asipovich BLR BLR
Ibrahim Keita FRA FRA Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR
Asimina Theodorakis AUT AUT Carla Ubasart ESP ESP
Adam Borchashvili AUT AUT Jorge Cano Garcia ESP ESP
Johannes Pacher AUT AUT Adrian Nacimiento Lorenzo ESP ESP
Maria Hoellwart AUT AUT Patricia Ferrer Bartulos ESP ESP
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Irinel Chelaru ESP ESP
Loredana Ohai ROU ROU Anna Righetti ITA ITA
Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU Emanuele Bruno ITA ITA
Stefania Dobre ROU ROU Carola Paissoni ITA ITA
Dewy Karthaus NED NED Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE AZE
Kenneth Henneveld NED NED Telman Valiyev AZE AZE
Natascha Ausma NED NED Aida Bakhishova AZE AZE
Bas Van Empelen NED NED Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE
Ilona Lucassen NED NED Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
Jur Spijkers NED NED Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Mariia Skora UKR UKR
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR
Taisia Kireeva RUS RUS Iryna Khryashchevska UKR UKR
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Vitalii Shepel UKR UKR
Wilsa Gomes POR POR Vera Zemanova CZE CZE
Joao Almeida POR POR Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE
Ana Correia POR POR Michaela Kulikova CZE CZE
Joao Martinho POR POR Jiri Petr CZE CZE
Theresa Stoll GER GER Maja Povsnar SLO SLO
Anthony Zingg GER GER Martin Hojak SLO SLO
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Eduard Trippel GER GER David Kukovica SLO SLO
Maayan Greenberg ISR ISR Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR
Ran Rosemarin ISR ISR Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR
Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR
Alexander Diachenko ISR ISR Batuhan Efemgil TUR TUR
1/16
Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR Lele Nairne GBR GBR
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Daniel Powell GBR GBR
Zhanna Asipovich BLR BLR Ebony Drysdale Daley JAM JAM
Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR Frazer Chamberlain GBR GBR
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Sarah Hawkes IRL IRL
Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR Conor Murphy GBR GBR
Marica Perisic SRB SRB Anna Righetti ITA ITA
Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB Leonardo Casaglia ITA ITA
Sara Tintor SRB SRB Carola Paissoni ITA ITA
Bosko Borenovic SRB SRB Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA
Milica Zabic SRB SRB Eleonora Geri ITA ITA
Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE AZE Anna Borowska POL POL
Telman Valiyev AZE AZE Michal Bartusik POL POL
Gunel Hasanli AZE AZE Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE Piotr Kuczera POL POL
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Anna Zaleczna POL POL
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Maciej Sarnacki POL POL
Mariia Skora UKR UKR Kitti Kovács HUN HUN
Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR Martin Végvári HUN HUN
Iryna Khryashchevska UKR UKR Renata Lőrinc HUN HUN
Vitalii Shepel UKR UKR Gábor Vér HUN HUN
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN
Oleksandr Gordiienko UKR UKR Richard Waczulik HUN HUN
Vasiliki Inglesi GRE GRE Maja Povsnar SLO SLO
Georgios Markarian GRE GRE Martin Hojak SLO SLO
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE David Kukovica SLO SLO
Anastasia Drosopoulou GRE GRE Urska Torkar SLO SLO