Grand Prix Tashkent - Event

Grand Prix Tashkent

  • Date: 9 Nov 2018 - 11 Nov 2018
  • Place: Tashkent, Uzbekistan
  • Type: Grand Prix
  • Comparable competitions:

Startlist

Results men

U60
Ahmad Yusifov AZE
Sadikh Maharramov AZE
Luka Mkheidze FRA
Jolan Florimont FRA
Moritz Plafky GER
Abolfazl Mahmoudi IRI
Alon Rahima ISR
Bauyrzhan Zhauyntayev KAZ
Otar Bestaev KGZ
Baiaman Sagynbai Uulu KGZ
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL
Gamzat Zairbekov RUS
Mehrzod Sufiev TJK
Ibrokhim Abdulloev TJK
Hakberdi Jumayev TKM
Yung Wei Yang TPE
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB
Doston Ruziev UZB
Rakhmon Jumaev UZB
U66
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE
Adrian Nieto Chinarro ESP
Kevin Azema FRA
Sebastian Seidl GER
Michel Adam GER
Mohammadreza Sedighi IRI
Yarin Menaged ISR
Amir Dante ISR
Matteo Piras ITA
Yerlan Serikzhanov KAZ
Gumar Kyrgyzbayev KAZ
Artur Te KGZ
Almaz Altynbek Uulu KGZ
Altansukh Dovdon MGL
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL
João Crisóstomo POR
Anzaur Ardanov RUS
Ismail Chasygov RUS
Adrian Gomboc SLO
Strahinja Buncic SRB
Batyr Gurbanyazov TKM
Hekim Agamammedov TKM
Sheng-Ting Huang TPE
Ming Yen Tsai TPE
Sinan Sandal TUR
Shakhram Akhadov UZB
Sardor Nurillaev UZB
Artyom Shturbabin UZB
Khojiakbar Olimov UZB
U73
Vadzim Shoka BLR
Jorge Cano Garcia ESP
Benjamin Axus FRA
Lucas Otmane FRA
Anthony Zingg GER
Igor Wandtke GER
Georgios Azoidis GRE
Tohar Butbul ISR
Oron Giner ISR
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ
Akylbek Serik KAZ
Ishen Amanov KGZ
Beksultan Sultanov KGZ
Iulian Peaticovschi MDA
Chinzorig Sonomdagva MGL
Nikola Gardasevic MNE
Michal Bartusik POL
Jorge Fernandes POR
Nuno Saraiva POR
Alexandru Raicu ROU
Marcel Cercea ROU
Lasha Lomidze RUS
Oleg Babgoev RUS
Martin Hojak SLO
Naim Matt SUI
Tommy Macias SWE
Mirzojamil Ramazonov TJK
Rakhmatullobek Farkhodov TJK
Shatlyk Jumanyyazov TKM
Shang-Chin Chuang TPE
Victor Scvortov UAE
Dmytro Kanivets UKR
Nick Delpopolo USA
Giyosjon Boboev UZB
Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB
Jakhongir Alimardonov UZB
Umidjon Abdullayev UZB
Ahmed Ayash YEM
U81
Shamil Borchashvili AUT
Rustam Orujov AZE
Juan Diego Turcios ESA
Alfonso Urquiza ESP
Jose Maria Mendiola ESP
Jonathan Allardon FRA
Arman Khalatian FRA
Tim Gramkow GER
Hannes Conrad GER
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE
Attila Ungvari HUN
Mehdi Fathipoorardal IRI
Baker Alzidaneen JOR
Didar Khamza KAZ
Kazhymukan Oteuliyev KAZ
Vladimir Zoloev KGZ
Erlan Sherov KGZ
Dorin Gotonoaga MDA
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE
Nebojsa Gardasevic MNE
Damian Szwarnowiecki POL
Damian Stepień POL
Anri Egutidze POR
Aslan Lappinagov RUS
Abas Azizov RUS
Akmal Murodov TJK
Dzhakhongir Madzhidov TJK
Parahat Bashimov TKM
Agamyrat Bashimov TKM
Wei-Cheng Chang TPE
Ilker Güldüren TUR
Sukhrob Tursunov UZB
Kamoliddin Rasulov UZB
Nodirjon Khurramov UZB
Ulugbek Urokov UZB
U90
Sebastian Temesi AUS
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE
Tural Safguliyev AZE
Viktar Kliavusau BLR
Aurelien Diesse FRA
Frazer Chamberlain GBR
Eduard Trippel GER
Falk Petersilka GER
Theodoros Tselidis GRE
Krisztian Toth HUN
Iman Nik Eghbal IRI
Li Kochman ISR
Eiyal Salman Hamad JOR
Islam Bozbayev KAZ
Aziz Kalkamanuly KAZ
Shakhrier Idrisov KGZ
Piotr Kuczera POL
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS
Ivan Vorobev RUS
Nemanja Majdov SRB
Ciril Grossklaus SUI
Emomdzhon Kamolov TJK
Tejen Tejenov TKM
Durdymyrat Hojagulyyev TKM
Shakhzodbek Sabirov UZB
Yakhyo Imamov UZB
Davlat Bobonov UZB
Doston Meyliev UZB
U100
Aaron Fara AUT
Elmar Gasimov AZE
Mikita Sviryd BLR
Daniel Dichev BUL
Radek Hecl CZE
Ramadan Darwish EGY
Alexandre Iddir FRA
Karl-Richard Frey GER
Daniel Herbst GER
Zalan Ohat HUN
Adilkhan Kozybayev KAZ
Aibek Serikbayev KAZ
Almanbet Mamazairov KGZ
Danilo Pantic MNE
Oleksiy Lysenko POL
Luca Kunszabo ROU
Merab Margiev RUS
Khaibula Magomedov RUS
Joakim Dvärby SWE
Saidzhalol Saidov TJK
Sharifjon Nazriev TJK
Batyr Hojamuhammedov TKM
Sherali Juraev UZB
Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB
Aklmurodbek Khudoyberdiev UZB
Shoberdi Rustamov UZB
O100
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT
Shahin Gahramanov AZE
Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR
Hamidreza Malekzadeh IRI
Yerassyl Kazhibayev KAZ
Galymzhan Krikbay KAZ
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ
Soslan Bostanov RUS
Renat Saidov RUS
Temur Rakhimov TJK
Shakarmamad Mirmamadov TJK
Andrii Koleśnyk UKR
Ajax Tadehara USA
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB
Ikhtiyor Khalmuratov UZB
Alisher Yusupov UZB
Khusniddin Khusanov UZB

Results women

U48
Aisha Gurbanli AZE
Cinta Garcia Mesa ESP
Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP
Kimberley Renicks GBR
Katharina Menz GER
Éva Csernoviczki HUN
Tamar Malca ISR
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ
Saltanat Sultanbekova KAZ
Distria Krasniqi KOS
Amber Gersjes NED
Joana Diogo POR
Maria Siderot POR
Monica Ungureanu ROU
Tatiana Aiakina RUS
Liliia Kiseleva RUS
Milica Nikolic SRB
Jun-Ying Gao TPE
Chen-Hao Lin TPE
Gülkader Sentürk TUR
Nazlican Kilic TUR
Marjona Salokhitdinova UZB
Gulnur Muratbaeva UZB
Sita Kadambaeva UZB
Kumush Kuryazova UZB
U52
Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE
Kseniya Danilovich BLR
Ana Perez Box ESP
Laura Bajo ESP
Reka Pupp HUN
Gili Cohen ISR
Betina Temelkova ISR
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS
Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL
Gantsetseg Ganbold MGL
Madelene Rubinstein NOR
Agata Perenc POL
Mariana Esteves POR
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS
Evelyne Tschopp SUI
Fabienne Kocher SUI
Fazilat Gulboeva TJK
Irem Korkmaz TUR
Gulnoza Ziyaeva UZB
Diyora Keldiyorova UZB
Zukhrakhon Mamurjonova UZB
U57
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT
Ivelina Ilieva BUL
Theresa Stoll GER
Amelie Stoll GER
Maayan Greenberg ISR
Hadeel Elalmi JOR
Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ
Anna Kazyulina KAZ
Nora Gjakova KOS
Sanne Verhagen NED
Anna Borowska POL
Julia Kowalczyk POL
Loredana Ohai ROU
Corina Caprioriu ROU
Natalia Golomidova RUS
Kaja Kajzer SLO
Shohida Qalandarova TJK
Leilani Akiyama USA
Amina Mamedova UZB
Amangul Allanazarova UZB
Farangiz Khojieva UZB
Ibodatkhon Agojonova UZB
Wisneiby Machado VEN
U63
Katharina Haecker AUS
Magdalena Krssakova AUT
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN
Isabel Puche ESP
Cristina Cabaña ESP
Emilia Kanerva FIN
Amy Livesey GBR
Nadja Bazynski GER
Gili Sharir ISR
Inbal Shemesh ISR
Maria Centracchio ITA
Iolanta Berdybekova KAZ
Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL
Gankhaich Bold MGL
Stefania Dobre ROU
Daria Davydova RUS
Iana Poliakova RUS
Andreja Leski SLO
Hannah Martin USA
Alisha Galles USA
Hojinisa Komoldinova UZB
Makhliyo Mannonova UZB
Farangiz Kholmurodova UZB
Sanobar Sultanova UZB
Anriquelis Barrios VEN
U70
Michaela Polleres AUT
Emilie Sook DEN
Giovanna Scoccimarro GER
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE
Szabina Gercsák HUN
Yarden Mayersohn ISR
Aelita Chsherbakova KAZ
Azhar Salykova KAZ
Hilde Jager NED
Taisia Kireeva RUS
Valentina Maltseva RUS
Patricija Brolih SLO
Alina Lengweiler SUI
Anna Bernholm SWE
Liu-Yu Shang TPE
Busra Katipoglu TUR
Shokhista Nazarova UZB
Obod Mirzayeva UZB
Malikakhon Kakhorova UZB
Mukhayyo Ibragimova UZB
Elvismar Rodriguez VEN
U78
Bernadette Graf AUT
Anna-Maria Wagner GER
Luise Malzahn GER
Omri Kenyon ISR
Melora Rosetta ITA
Linda Politi ITA
Zarina Raifova KAZ
Loriana Kuka KOS
Serjmyadag Shurenchimeg MGL
Beata Pacut POL
Yahima Ramirez POR
Patricia Sampaio POR
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS
Alena Kachorovskaya RUS
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR
Nodira Yuldasheva UZB
Shokhista Anarova UZB
Mokhinsakhon Khusanova UZB
Karen Leon VEN
O78
Iryna Kindzerska AZE
Maryna Slutskaya BLR
Sara Álvarez ESP
Sarah Adlington GBR
Carolin Weiss GER
Kristin Buessow GER
Raz Hershko ISR
Elisa Marchio ITA
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU
Anna Zaleczna POL
Mariia Shekerova RUS
Ksenia Chibisova RUS
Jia Wen Tsai TPE
Sebile Akbulut TUR
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR
Rinata Ilmatova UZB