Grand Prix Tunis - Event

Grand Prix Tunis

  • Date: 19 Jan 2018 - 21 Jan 2018
  • Place: Tunis, Tunisia
  • Type: Grand Prix
  • Comparable competitions:

Startlist

Filter country:

Results men

U60
Salim Rabahi ALG
Mohamed Rebahi ALG
Joshua Katz AUS
Jorre Verstraeten BEL
Edwin Sello BOT
Gueorgui Poklitar CAN
Ahmed Elfiky EGY
Raul Diaz Lopez ESP
Joaquin Gomis ESP
Vincent Manquest FRA
Walide Khyar FRA
Samuel Hall GBR
Ashley McKenzie GBR
Kwun Nin Mak HKG
Hon Man Leung HKG
Ali Gholipour Motlagh IRI
Seiya Miyanohara JPN
Zhaksybek Zhenisbek KAZ
Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ
Yassine Moudatir MAR
Mohamed Jafy MAR
Roy Koffijberg NED
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED
Albert Mongush RUS
Gamzat Zairbekov RUS
David Starkel SLO
Matjaz Trbovc SLO
Mohamed amine Ayari TUN
Moneam Mejri TUN
Alaeddine Ben Chalbi TUN
Fraj Dhouibi TUN
Bekir Ozlu TUR
Artem Lesyuk UKR
U66
Houd Zourdani ALG
Wail Ezzine ALG
Nathan Katz AUS
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL
Gourgen Aleksanyan BEL
Dzmitry Shershan BLR
Gavin Mogopa BOT
Daniel Cargnin BRA
Pavel Petrikov CZE
Wander Mateo DOM
Mohamed Abdelmawgoud EGY
Alberto Gaitero ESP
Gar Uriarte ESP
Kevin Azema FRA
Ghassem Nourizadeh IRI
Alireza Khojasteh IRI
Taroh Fujisaka JPN
Gumar Kyrgyzbayev KAZ
Yerlan Serikzhanov KAZ
Imad Bassou MAR
Abderrahmane Boushita MAR
Matthijs van Harten NED
Roy Schipper NED
Aram Grigoryan RUS
Isa Isaev RUS
Adrian Gomboc SLO
Andraz Jereb SLO
Houcem Khalfaoui TUN
Mohamed Rouini TUN
Bilel Ben Ahmed TUN
Aziz Harbi TUN
Sinan Sandal TUR
Cengizhan Donmez TUR
Gevorg Khachatrian UKR
Alaa El Idrissi USA
Artyom Shturbabin UZB
U73
Oussama Djeddi ALG
Abdelkader Mabrouk ALG
Thato Lebang BOT
Lincoln Neves BRA
Mohamed Mohyeldin EGY
Javier Ramírez ESP
Benjamin Axus FRA
Eric Ham GBR
Daniel Powell GBR
Mohammad Mohammadi IRI
Yuhei Yoshida JPN
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ
Azamat Mukanov KAZ
Akil Gjakova KOS
Ahmed El Meziati MAR
Cedric Bessi MON
Sam Van 't Westende NED
Michal Bartusik POL
Marcel Cercea ROU
Saian Ondar RUS
Georgii Shmakov RUS
Martin Hojak SLO
Nils Stump SUI
Naim Matt SUI
Boulbaba Maalej TUN
Med Aziz Ghazouani TUN
Wajdi Hajji TUN
Belhassen Louati TUN
Bilal Ciloglu TUR
Dmytro Kanivets UKR
Artem Khomula UKR
Alexander Turner USA
Nick Delpopolo USA
Mirzahid Farmonov UZB
U81
Abderrahmane Laouar ALG
Tomas Morales ARG
Eoin Coughlan AUS
Matthias Casse BEL
Sami Chouchi BEL
Victor Penalber BRA
Cedrick Kalonga COD
Dominik Druzeta CRO
Ivan Petrovic CZE
Abdelrahman Mohamed EGY
Jose Maria Mendiola ESP
Christ Gengoul FRA
Owen Livesey GBR
Stuart McWatt GBR
Saeid Mollaei IRI
Kenya Kohara JPN
Yuji Yamamoto JPN
Didar Khamza KAZ
Kazhymukan Oteuliyev KAZ
Fetra Ratsimiziva MAD
Achraf Moutii MAR
Damian Szwarnowiecki POL
Damian Stepień POL
Elemer Szocs ROU
Ivan Vorobev RUS
Stanislav Semenov RUS
Saliou Ndiaye SEN
Abdelaziz Ben Ammar TUN
Amen Khattab TUN
Hamza Barhoumi TUN
Khalil Haddad TUN
Ilker Güldüren TUR
Feyyaz Yazici TUR
Sergii Krivchach UKR
Davlat Bobonov UZB
U90
Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG
Oussama Ramdhan Temri ALG
Rafael Macedo BRA
David Klammert CZE
Robert Florentino DOM
Hatem Abd el Akher EGY
Jamal Petgrave GBR
Frazer Chamberlain GBR
Victor Ahiavor GHA
Krisztian Toth HUN
Kenta Adachi JPN
Islam Bozbayev KAZ
Dauletkhan Zhakypov KAZ
Noël Van 't End NED
Jesper Smink NED
Piotr Kuczera POL
Rafal Kozlowski POL
Tiago Rodrigues POR
Alikhan Tcechoev RUS
Dmitry Dovgan RUS
David Kukovica SLO
Ciril Grossklaus SUI
Peter Zilka SVK
Oussama Mahmoud Snoussi TUN
Jobrane Anan TUN
Mekki Guezmir TUN
Batuhan Efemgil TUR
Shermukhammad Jandreev UZB
U100
Lyes Bouyacoub ALG
Mustapha Yasser Bouamar ALG
Leonardo Goncalves BRA
Zlatko Kumric CRO
Lewis Medina DOM
Ramadan Darwish EGY
Pedro Jimenez Patino ESP
Clément Delvert FRA
Cedric Olivar FRA
Philip Awiti-Alcaraz GBR
Benjamin Fletcher IRL
Yoshiki Kira JPN
Viktor Demyanenko KAZ
Zhassulan Mukhametkhanov KAZ
Daniel Matei ROU
Askhab Kostoev RUS
Ramazan Malsuigenov RUS
Denis Sajher SLO
Otto Imala SUI
Milan Randl SVK
Matej Hajas SVK
Anis Ben Khaled TUN
Houcemeddine Arfaoui TUN
Oussama Abouda TUN
Mohamed Aziz Hobbi TUN
Anton Savytskiy UKR
L.A. Smith USA
O100
Mohamed El Mehdi Lili ALG
Mohammed Tayeb ALG
Lukas Krpálek CZE
Michal Horák CZE
Maisara Elnagar EGY
Ahmed Wahid EGY
Angel Parra ESP
Javad Mahjoub IRI
Kazuya Sato JPN
Sanzhar Zhabborov KAZ
Adil Hajji MAR
Mustapha Abdallaoui MAR
Jur Spijkers NED
Maciej Sarnacki POL
Mircea Croitoru ROU
Vladut Simionescu ROU
Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS
Tamerlan Bashaev RUS
Mbagnick Ndiaye SEN
Enej Marinic SLO
Vito Dragic SLO
Faicel Jaballah TUN
Nader Abbessi TUN
Souhail Ghuefrachi TUN
Mohamed Zied Bardi TUN
Iakiv Khammo UKR
Oleksandr Gordiienko UKR
Ikhtiyor Khalmuratov UZB

Results women

U48
Hadjer Mecerem ALG
Julia Figueroa ESP
Cinta Garcia Mesa ESP
Blandine Pont FRA
Mallaurie Mercadier FRA
Kimberley Renicks GBR
Kelly Staddon GBR
Mei Tanaka JPN
BoKyeong Jeong KOR
Aziza Chakir MAR
Chaimae Eddinari MAR
Amber Gersjes NED
Lorayna Ferreira Costa POR
Monica Ungureanu ROU
Alexandra Pop ROU
Liliia Kiseleva RUS
Oksana Agazade RUS
Marusa Stangar SLO
Olfa Saoudi TUN
Oumaima Bedioui TUN
Chaima Khalfaoui TUN
Donia Oueslati TUN
Tugce Beder TUR
Daria Bilodid UKR
Maryna Cherniak UKR
Diyora Keldiyorova UZB
Gulnur Muratbaeva UZB
U52
Meriem Moussa ALG
Faiza Aissahine ALG
Tinka Easton AUS
Jessica Pereira BRA
Ana Perez Box ESP
Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP
Astride Gneto FRA
Chelsie Giles GBR
Shuk Ki Tsui HKG
Mai Kose JPN
Distria Krasniqi KOS
Ikram Soukate MAR
Fatima Zahra El Qorachi MAR
Madelene Rubinstein NOR
Karolina Pieńkowska POL
Anamaria Ionita ROU
Sofia Chistanova RUS
Natalia Pavlova Sinitsyna RUS
Anja Stangar SLO
Tamara Silva SUI
Amani Gannouni TUN
Yosser Laabidi TUN
Wejdane Hedhli TUN
Büsra Özdek TUR
Irem Korkmaz TUR
U57
Nesrine Hadel ALG
Mina Libeer BEL
Ketelyn Nascimento BRA
Ana Rosa DOM
Jaione Equisoain ESP
Tecla Cadilla ESP
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA
Bekky Livesey GBR
Po Sum Leung HKG
You Jeong Kwon KOR
Nora Gjakova KOS
Soumiya Iraoui MAR
Meryem El Harchaoui MAR
Margriet Bergstra NED
Miryam Roper PAN
Anna Borowska POL
Julia Kowalczyk POL
Loredana Ohai ROU
Viktoriia Baidak RUS
Kaja Kajzer SLO
Emilie Amaron SUI
Ghofran Khelifi TUN
Nesria Jlassi TUN
Bochra Ben Romdhane TUN
Hela Ayari TUN
Nazlican Ozerler TUR
Mariia Skora UKR
U63
Amina Belkadi ALG
Imene Agouar ALG
Katharina Haecker AUS
Magdalena Krssakova AUT
Ketleyn Quadros BRA
Stéfanie Tremblay CAN
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN
Cristina Cabaña ESP
Isabel Puche ESP
Yasmine Horlaville FRA
Ines Prevot FRA
Amy Livesey GBR
Lucy Renshall GBR
Aimi Nouchi JPN
Soufia Belattar MAR
Sanne Vermeer NED
Geke Van den Berg NED
Karolina Talach POL
Stefania Dobre ROU
Iana Poliakova RUS
Tina Trstenjak SLO
Andreja Leski SLO
Meriem Bjaoui TUN
Ghofrane Salek TUN
Yousr Sghaier TUN
Meriem Khelifi TUN
Ümmühan Kabak TUR
U70
Souad Bellakehal ALG
Aoife Coughlan AUS
Michaela Polleres AUT
Roxane Taeymans BEL
Lola Mansour BEL
Maria Portela BRA
Alix Renaud-Roy CAN
Barbara Matić CRO
Emilie Sook DEN
Marina Olarte FRA
Gemma Howell GBR
Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR
Saki Niizoe JPN
Assmaa Niang MAR
Kim Polling NED
Hilde Jager NED
Urszula Hofman POL
Tatiana Kovalenko RUS
Mariya Zolnikova RUS
Anka Pogacnik SLO
Alina Lengweiler SUI
Aya Kitar TUN
Asma Rebai TUN
Nurcan Yilmaz TUR
U78
Kaouthar Ouallal ALG
Chloe Dollin FRA
Julie Pierret FRA
Natalie Powell GBR
Mao Izumi JPN
Fatima Zahra Chakir MAR
Karen Stevenson NED
Larissa Groenwold NED
Iuliia Lavrenteva RUS
Niurguiana Nikiforova RUS
Klara Apotekar SLO
Sarra Mzougui TUN
Safa Jelassi TUN
Fatma Jabbes TUN
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR
O78
Sonia Asselah ALG
Maryna Slutskaya BLR
Beatriz Souza BRA
Ivana Šutalo CRO
Ivana Maranic CRO
Julia Tolofua FRA
Akari Inoue JPN
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU
Anzhela Gasparian RUS
Olga Artoshina RUS
Anamari Velensek SLO
Sahar Trabelsi TUN
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN
Islem Latrech TUN
Siwar Dhawedi TUN
Sebile Akbulut TUR
Galyna Tarasova UKR