IJF World Masters St. Petersburg - Event
Date: 16 Dec 2017 - 17 Dec 2017
Place: St. Petersburg, Russia
Type: IJF Masters
Comparable competitions:
Judo videos
19 Jan 2018
IJF Highlights 2017 World Judo Masters - Day 2
19 Jan 2018
Adrien Brody at Judo event Masters St Petersburg 2017
19 Jan 2018
IJF Highlights 2017 World Judo Masters - Day 1
12 Jan 2018
IJF Magazine Highlights IJF Masters St. Petersburg 2017
24 Dec 2017
TOP 10 IPPONS World Masters St. Petersburg
17 Dec 2017
Best ippons Day 2 IJF Masters St. Petersburg 2017
17 Dec 2017
IJF Feed Prelims Day 2 IJF Masters St Petersburg 2017
17 Dec 2017
The Georgian Juggernaut at the World Masters 2017
17 Dec 2017
IJF Finals Day 2 IJF Masters St Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Mikhail PULIAEV (RUS) - Sergiu OLEINIC (POR) @ U66 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Natsumi TSUNODA (JPN) - Ecaterina GUICA (CAN) @ U52 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Maria PORTELA (BRA) - Michaela POLLERES (AUT) @ U70 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Anastasiya DMITRIEVA (RUS) - Madeleine MALONGA (FRA) @ U78 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Giyosjon BOBOEV (UZB) - Lasha SHAVDATUASHVILI (GEO) @ U73 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Sumiya DORJSUREN (MGL) - Tsukasa YOSHIDA (JPN) @ U57 Final - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Francisco GARRIGÓS (ESP) - Cedric REVOL (FRA) @ U60 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
DongHan GWAK (KOR) - Kenta NAGASAWA (JPN) @ U90 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Michael KORREL (NED) - Varlam LIPARTELIANI (GEO) @ U100 Final - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Martyna TRAJDOS (GER) - Daria DAVYDOVA (RUS) @ U63 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Emmanuel LUCENTI (ARG) - Alan KHUBETSOV (RUS) @ U81 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
DongHan GWAK (KOR) - Beka GVINIASHVILI (GEO) @ U90 Final - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
IJF Feed Prelims IJF Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Shira RISHONY (ISR) - Taciana CESAR (GBS) @ U48 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Alex GARCIA MENDOZA (CUB) - Duurenbayar ULZIIBAYAR (MGL) @ O100 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Anna BERNHOLM (SWE) - Maria PORTELA (BRA) @ U70 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Vazha MARGVELASHVILI (GEO) - Yeldos ZHUMAKANOV (KAZ) @ U66 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Amandine BUCHARD (FRA) - Natalia KUZIUTINA (RUS) @ U52 Final - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Tessie SAVELKOULS (NED) - Jasmin KUELBS (GER) @ O78 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Theresa STOLL (GER) - Helene RECEVEAUX (FRA) @ U57 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Mungunchimeg BALDORJ (MGL) - Clarisse AGBEGNENOU (FRA) @ U63 Bronze - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Aleksandar KUKOLJ (SRB) - DongHan GWAK (KOR) @ U90 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Adlan BISULTANOV (RUS) - Jorge FONSECA (POR) @ U100 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Sharafuddin LUTFILLAEV (UZB) - Francisco GARRIGÓS (ESP) @ U60 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Stefannie Arissa KOYAMA (BRA) - Urantsetseg MUNKHBAT (MGL) @ U48 Bronze - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Fanny Estelle POSVITE (FRA) Seong)Yeon Kim @ IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Audrey TCHEUMEO (FRA) - Marhinde VERKERK (NED) @ U78 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Tommy MACIAS (SWE) - Hidayat HEYDAROV (AZE) @ U73 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Duurenbayar ULZIIBAYAR (MGL) - Ushangi KOKAURI (AZE) @ O100 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Yakub SHAMILOV (RUS) - Baruch SHMAILOV (ISR) @ U66 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Betina TEMELKOVA (ISR) @ IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Sarah ADLINGTON (GBR) - Sandra JABLONSKYTE (LTU) @ O78 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Uuganbaatar OTGONBAATAR (MGL) - Aslan LAPPINAGOV (RUS) @ U81 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Nami NABEKURA (JPN) - Mungunchimeg BALDORJ (MGL) @ U63 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
DongHan GWAK (KOR) - Ivan Felipe SILVA MORALES (CUB) @ U90 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Varlam LIPARTELIANI (GEO) - Andy GRANDA (CUB) @ U100 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Sharafuddin LUTFILLAEV (UZB) - Eric TAKABATAKE (BRA) @ U60 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Melanie CLEMENT (FRA) - Éva CSERNOVICZKI (HUN) @ U48 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Stefannie Arissa KOYAMA (BRA) - Sabina GILIAZOVA (RUS) @ U48 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Marhinde VERKERK (NED) - Antonina SHMELEVA (RUS) @ U78 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Tommy MACIAS (SWE) - Sam VAN T WESTENDE (NED) @ U73 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Rafaela SILVA (BRA) - Jovana ROGIC (SRB) @ U57 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Dzmitry MINKOU (BLR) - Yakub SHAMILOV (RUS) @ U66 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Distria KRASNIQI (KOS) - Reka PUPP (HUN) @ U52 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Assmaa NIANG (MAR) - Aleksandra SAMARDŽIĆ (BIH) @ U70 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Karen STEVENSON (NED) - Anastasiya DMITRIEVA (RUS) @ U78 Bronze - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Tommy MACIAS (SWE) - Giyosjon BOBOEV (UZB) @ U73 Bronze - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Andreja LESKI (SLO) - Juul FRANSSEN (NED) @ U63 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Frank DE WIT (NED) - Victor PENALBER (BRA) @ U81 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Nikoloz SHERAZADISHVILI (ESP) - Beka GVINIASHVILI (GEO) @ U90 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Andrey VOLKOV (RUS) - Temuulen BATTULGA (MGL) @ O100 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Lucy RENSHALL (GBR) - Magdalena KRSSAKOVA (AUT) @ U63 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Eduardo Yudi SANTOS (BRA) - Dagvasuren NYAMSUREN (MGL) @ U81 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Michael KORREL (NED) - Ramadan DARWISH (EGY) @ U100 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
IJF Feed Finals IJF Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
BoKyeong JEONG (KOR) - Joana DIOGO (POR) @ U48 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
David MOURA (BRA) - Maciej SARNACKI (POL) @ O100 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Aleksandra SAMARDŽIĆ (BIH) - Anna BERNHOLM (SWE) @ U70 Bronze - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Mikhail PULIAEV (RUS) - Vazha MARGVELASHVILI (GEO) @ U66 Bronze - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Sumiya DORJSUREN (MGL) - Hedvig KARAKAS (HUN) @ U57 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Sandra JABLONSKYTE (LTU) - Beatriz SOUZA (BRA) @ O78 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Natalie POWELL (GBR) - Anastasiya DMITRIEVA (RUS) @ U78 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Rustam ORUJOV (AZE) - Giyosjon BOBOEV (UZB) @ U73 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Timna NELSON LEVY (ISR) - Nekoda SMYTHE-DAVIS (GBR) @ U57 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Miku TASHIRO (JPN) - Nami NABEKURA (JPN) @ U63 Final - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Khusen KHALMURZAEV (RUS) - Kenta NAGASAWA (JPN) @ U90 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Elmar GASIMOV (AZE) - Kirill DENISOV (RUS) @ U100 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Ryuju NAGAYAMA (JPN) - Amartuvshin DASHDAVAA (MGL) @ U60 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Irina DOLGOVA (RUS) - Funa TONAKI (JPN) @ U48 Final - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Maria PORTELA (BRA) - Gulnoza MATNIYAZOVA (UZB) @ U70 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Dagvasuren NYAMSUREN (MGL) - Anri EGUTIDZE (POR) @ U81 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
David MOURA (BRA) - Temuulen BATTULGA (MGL) @ O100 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Vazha MARGVELASHVILI (GEO) - Denis VIERU (MDA) @ U66 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Natsumi TSUNODA (JPN) - Distria KRASNIQI (KOS) @ U52 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Beatriz SOUZA (BRA) - Anne M BAIRO (FRA) @ O78 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Juul FRANSSEN (NED) - Alice SCHLESINGER (GBR) @ U63 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Khusen KHALMURZAEV (RUS) - Tural SAFGULIYEV (AZE) @ U90 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Kirill DENISOV (RUS) - Martin PACEK (SWE) @ U100 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Francisco GARRIGÓS (ESP) - Islam YASHUEV (RUS) @ U60 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Shira RISHONY (ISR) - BoKyeong JEONG (KOR) @ U48 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Noa MINSKER (ISR) - Éva CSERNOVICZKI (HUN) @ IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Natalie POWELL (GBR) - Beata PACUT (POL) @ U78 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Rustam ORUJOV (AZE) - Alexander TURNER (USA) @ U73 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Miryam ROPER (PAN) - Nekoda SMYTHE-DAVIS (GBR) @ U57 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Stanislav BONDARENKO (UKR) - Roy MEYER (NED) @ O100 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Baruch SHMAILOV (ISR) - Daniel CARGNIN (BRA) @ U66 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Natalia KUZIUTINA (RUS) - Astride GNETO (FRA) @ U52 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Fanny Estelle POSVITE (FRA) - Michaela POLLERES (AUT) @ U70 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Natalie POWELL (GBR) - Guusje STEENHUIS (NED) @ U78 Bronze - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Odbayar GANBAATAR (MGL) vs Hidayet Haydarov @ IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Alice SCHLESINGER (GBR) - Hannah MARTIN (USA) @ U63 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Emmanuel LUCENTI (ARG) - Etienne BRIAND (CAN) @ U81 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Aleksandar KUKOLJ (SRB) - Nikoloz SHERAZADISHVILI (ESP) @ U90 Bronze - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Nami NABEKURA (JPN) - Kiyomi WATANABE (PHI) @ U63 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Frank DE WIT (NED) - Khasan KHALMURZAEV (RUS) @ U81 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Cyrille MARET (FRA) - Adlan BISULTANOV (RUS) @ U100 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Mukhriddin TILOVOV (UZB) - Islam YASHUEV (RUS) @ U60 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Funa TONAKI (JPN) @ IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Guram TUSHISHVILI (GEO) - Rafael SILVA (BRA) @ O100 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Fanny Estelle POSVITE (FRA) - Marie Eve GAHIÉ (FRA) @ U70 Bronze - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Charles CHIBANA (BRA) - Baruch SHMAILOV (ISR) @ U66 Bronze - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Theresa STOLL (GER) - Sevara NISHANBAYEVA (KAZ) @ U57 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Idalys ORTIZ (CUB) - Maria Suelen ALTHEMAN (BRA) @ O78 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Mayra AGUIAR (BRA) - Madeleine MALONGA (FRA) @ U78 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Odbayar GANBAATAR (MGL) - Lasha SHAVDATUASHVILI (GEO) @ U73 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Sumiya DORJSUREN (MGL) - YouJeong KWON (KOR) @ U57 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Nikoloz SHERAZADISHVILI (ESP) - Mammadali MEHDIYEV (AZE) @ U90 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Michael KORREL (NED) - Elkhan MAMMADOV (AZE) @ U100 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Eric TAKABATAKE (BRA) - Amartuvshin DASHDAVAA (MGL) @ U60 Bronze - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Angelica DELGADO (USA) - Betina TEMELKOVA (ISR) @ U52 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Szabina GERCSÁK (HUN) - Michaela POLLERES (AUT) @ U70 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Frank DE WIT (NED) - Emmanuel LUCENTI (ARG) @ U81 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Stanislav BONDARENKO (UKR) - Maciej SARNACKI (POL) @ O100 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Yeldos ZHUMAKANOV (KAZ) - Charles CHIBANA (BRA) @ U66 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Erika MIRANDA (BRA) - Amandine BUCHARD (FRA) @ U52 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Tessie SAVELKOULS (NED) - Idalys ORTIZ (CUB) @ O78 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Magdalena KRSSAKOVA (AUT) - Mungunchimeg BALDORJ (MGL) @ U63 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Kenta NAGASAWA (JPN) - Islam BOZBAYEV (KAZ) @ U90 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Michael KORREL (NED) - Adlan BISULTANOV (RUS) @ U100 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Robert MSHVIDOBADZE (RUS) - Ryuju NAGAYAMA (JPN) @ U60 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Stefannie Arissa KOYAMA (BRA) - Melanie CLEMENT (FRA) @ U48 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Assmaa NIANG (MAR) - Alena PROKOPENKO (RUS) @ U70 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Anastasiya DMITRIEVA (RUS) - YuJin PARK (KOR) @ U78 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Giyosjon BOBOEV (UZB) - Pierre DUPRAT (FRA) @ U73 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Sumiya DORJSUREN (MGL) - Theresa STOLL (GER) @ U57 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Iurii KRAKOVETSKII (KGZ) - Maciej SARNACKI (POL) @ O100 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Vazha MARGVELASHVILI (GEO) - Anzaur ARDANOV (RUS) @ U66 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Erika MIRANDA (BRA) - Betina TEMELKOVA (ISR) @ U52 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Marie Eve GAHIÉ (FRA) - Barbara MATIĆ (CRO) @ U70 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Marhinde VERKERK (NED) - Madeleine MALONGA (FRA) @ U78 Final - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Soichi HASHIMOTO (JPN) - Lasha SHAVDATUASHVILI (GEO) @ U73 Final - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Miku TASHIRO (JPN) - Ekaterina VALKOVA (RUS) @ U63 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Alan KHUBETSOV (RUS) - Jonathan ALLARDON (FRA) @ U81 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Krisztian TOTH (HUN) - Kenta NAGASAWA (JPN) @ U90 Bronze - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Mungunchimeg BALDORJ (MGL) - Agata OZDOBA (POL) @ U63 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Saeid MOLLAEI (IRI) - Aslan LAPPINAGOV (RUS) @ U81 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Elkhan MAMMADOV (AZE) - Joakim DVÄRBY (SWE) @ U100 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Robert MSHVIDOBADZE (RUS) - Walide KHYAR (FRA) @ U60 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Milica NIKOLIC (SRB) - Melanie CLEMENT (FRA) @ U48 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Temuulen BATTULGA (MGL) - Rafael SILVA (BRA) @ O100 Bronze - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Barbara MATIĆ (CRO) - Maria PORTELA (BRA) @ U70 Final - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Kherlen GANBOLD (MGL) - Yeldos ZHUMAKANOV (KAZ) @ U66 Final - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Helene RECEVEAUX (FRA) - Daria MEZHETSKAIA (RUS) @ U57 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Larisa CERIC (BIH) - MinJeong KIM (KOR) @ O78 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Karen STEVENSON (NED) - Audrey TCHEUMEO (FRA) @ U78 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Arthur MARGELIDON (CAN) - Tommy MACIAS (SWE) @ U73 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Tsukasa YOSHIDA (JPN) - Rafaela SILVA (BRA) @ U57 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Best ippons Day 1 IJF Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Krisztian TOTH (HUN) - Beka GVINIASHVILI (GEO) @ U90 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Miklós CIRJENICS (HUN) - Varlam LIPARTELIANI (GEO) @ U100 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Robert MSHVIDOBADZE (RUS) - Sharafuddin LUTFILLAEV (UZB) @ U60 Bronze - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Agata PERENC (POL) - Larisa FLORIAN (ROU) @ U52 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Marie Eve GAHIÉ (FRA) - Assmaa NIANG (MAR) @ U70 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Alan KHUBETSOV (RUS) - Khasan KHALMURZAEV (RUS) @ U81 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Guram TUSHISHVILI (GEO) - Alex GARCIA MENDOZA (CUB) @ O100 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Mikhail PULIAEV (RUS) - Yakub SHAMILOV (RUS) @ U66 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Jessica PEREIRA (BRA) - Natalia KUZIUTINA (RUS) @ U52 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Maria Suelen ALTHEMAN (BRA) - Jasmin KUELBS (GER) @ O78 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Clarisse AGBEGNENOU (FRA) - Miku TASHIRO (JPN) @ U63 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Mammadali MEHDIYEV (AZE) - Altanbagana GANTULGA (MGL) @ U90 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Elkhan MAMMADOV (AZE) - Jorge FONSECA (POR) @ U100 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Amartuvshin DASHDAVAA (MGL) - Gusman KYRGYZBAYEV (KAZ) @ U60 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Urantsetseg MUNKHBAT (MGL) - Irina DOLGOVA (RUS) @ U48 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Aleksandra SAMARDŽIĆ (BIH) - Sally CONWAY (GBR) @ U70 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Mayra AGUIAR (BRA) - Luise MALZAHN (GER) @ U78 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Odbayar GANBAATAR (MGL) - Marcelo CONTINI (BRA) @ U73 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Helene RECEVEAUX (FRA) - YouJeong KWON (KOR) @ U57 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Guram TUSHISHVILI (GEO) - Anton KRIVOBOKOV (RUS) @ O100 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Altansukh DOVDON (MGL) - Denis VIERU (MDA) @ U66 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Amandine BUCHARD (FRA) - Larisa FLORIAN (ROU) @ U52 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Ksenia CHIBISOVA (RUS) - Idalys ORTIZ (CUB) @ O78 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Khasan KHALMURZAEV (RUS) - Jack HATTON (USA) @ U81 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Clarisse AGBEGNENOU (FRA) - Juul FRANSSEN (NED) @ U63 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Alan KHUBETSOV (RUS) - Saeid MOLLAEI (IRI) @ U81 Bronze - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Kazbek ZANKISHIEV (RUS) - Jorge FONSECA (POR) @ U100 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Ryuju NAGAYAMA (JPN) - Diyorbek UROZBOEV (UZB) @ U60 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Urantsetseg MUNKHBAT (MGL) - Shira RISHONY (ISR) @ U48 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Alex GARCIA MENDOZA (CUB) - Maciej SARNACKI (POL) @ O100 Bronze - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Guusje STEENHUIS (NED) - Yahima RAMIREZ (POR) @ U78 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Soichi HASHIMOTO (JPN) - Denis IARTCEV (RUS) @ U73 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Nora GJAKOVA (KOS) - YouJeong KWON (KOR) @ U57 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Jasmin KUELBS (GER) - Larisa CERIC (BIH) @ O78 Bronze - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Aleksandra SAMARDŽIĆ (BIH) - Barbara MATIĆ (CRO) @ U70 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Natalie POWELL (GBR) - Mayra AGUIAR (BRA) @ U78 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Rustam ORUJOV (AZE) - Odbayar GANBAATAR (MGL) @ U73 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Helene RECEVEAUX (FRA) - Rafaela SILVA (BRA) @ U57 Bronze - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Aleksandar KUKOLJ (SRB) - Khusen KHALMURZAEV (RUS) @ U90 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Jorge FONSECA (POR) - Miklós CIRJENICS (HUN) @ U100 Bronze - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Francisco GARRIGÓS (ESP) - Ryuju NAGAYAMA (JPN) @ U60 Final - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Amandine BUCHARD (FRA) - Evelyne TSCHOPP (SUI) @ U52 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Saeid MOLLAEI (IRI) - Eduardo Yudi SANTOS (BRA) @ U81 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Rafael SILVA (BRA) - Duurenbayar ULZIIBAYAR (MGL) @ O100 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Denis VIERU (MDA) - Charles CHIBANA (BRA) @ U66 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Jessica PEREIRA (BRA) - Larisa FLORIAN (ROU) @ U52 Bronze - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Larisa CERIC (BIH) - Sandra JABLONSKYTE (LTU) @ O78 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Daria DAVYDOVA (RUS) - Nami NABEKURA (JPN) @ U63 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Krisztian TOTH (HUN) - Axel CLERGET (FRA) @ U90 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Miklós CIRJENICS (HUN) - Elmar GASIMOV (AZE) @ U100 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Eric TAKABATAKE (BRA) - Islam YASHUEV (RUS) @ U60 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Funa TONAKI (JPN) - Éva CSERNOVICZKI (HUN) @ U48 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Barbara MATIĆ (CRO) - Emilie SOOK (DEN) @ U70 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Kaliema ANTOMARCHI (CUB) - Madeleine MALONGA (FRA) @ U78 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Lasha SHAVDATUASHVILI (GEO) - Dirk VAN TICHELT (BEL) @ U73 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Tsukasa YOSHIDA (JPN) - Timna NELSON LEVY (ISR) @ U57 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Alex GARCIA MENDOZA (CUB) - Aliaksandr VAKHAVIAK (BLR) @ O100 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Abdula ABDULZHALILOV (RUS) - Yeldos ZHUMAKANOV (KAZ) @ U66 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Jessica PEREIRA (BRA) - Natsumi TSUNODA (JPN) @ U52 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Maria Suelen ALTHEMAN (BRA) - Ivana ŠUTALO (CRO) @ O78 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Saeid MOLLAEI (IRI) - Dominic RESSEL (GER) @ U81 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Alice SCHLESINGER (GBR) - Miku TASHIRO (JPN) @ U63 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Eduardo Yudi SANTOS (BRA) - Frank DE WIT (NED) @ U81 Bronze - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Miklós CIRJENICS (HUN) - Laurin BOEHLER (AUT) @ U100 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Amartuvshin DASHDAVAA (MGL) - Phelipe PELIM (BRA) @ U60 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Irina DOLGOVA (RUS) - BoKyeong JEONG (KOR) @ U48 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
David MOURA (BRA) - Guram TUSHISHVILI (GEO) @ O100 Final - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Karen STEVENSON (NED) - Kumush YULDASHOVA (UZB) @ U78 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Arthur MARGELIDON (CAN) - Mohammad MOHAMMADI BARIMANLOU (IRI) @ U73 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Tsukasa YOSHIDA (JPN) - Anna BOROWSKA (POL) @ U57 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Beatriz SOUZA (BRA) - Maria Suelen ALTHEMAN (BRA) @ O78 Bronze - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Tal FLICKER (ISR) - Kherlen GANBOLD (MGL) @ U66 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Gili COHEN (ISR) - Jessica PEREIRA (BRA) @ U52 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Anna BERNHOLM (SWE) - Fanny Estelle POSVITE (FRA) @ U70 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Guusje STEENHUIS (NED) - Marhinde VERKERK (NED) @ U78 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Soichi HASHIMOTO (JPN) - Hidayat HEYDAROV (AZE) @ U73 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Nekoda SMYTHE-DAVIS (GBR) - YouJeong KWON (KOR) @ U57 Bronze - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Bekir OZLU (TUR) - Eric TAKABATAKE (BRA) @ U60 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Mammadali MEHDIYEV (AZE) - Krisztian TOTH (HUN) @ U90 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Kirill DENISOV (RUS) - Elkhan MAMMADOV (AZE) @ U100 Bronze - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Aslan LAPPINAGOV (RUS) - Dagvasuren NYAMSUREN (MGL) @ U81 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Temuulen BATTULGA (MGL) - Stanislav BONDARENKO (UKR) @ O100 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Kherlen GANBOLD (MGL) - Baruch SHMAILOV (ISR) @ U66 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Distria KRASNIQI (KOS) - Erika MIRANDA (BRA) @ U52 Bronze - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
MinJeong KIM (KOR) - Beatriz SOUZA (BRA) @ O78 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Juul FRANSSEN (NED) - Daria DAVYDOVA (RUS) @ U63 Bronze - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Beka GVINIASHVILI (GEO) - Yakhyo IMAMOV (UZB) @ U90 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Varlam LIPARTELIANI (GEO) - Kirill DENISOV (RUS) @ U100 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Robert MSHVIDOBADZE (RUS) - Gusman KYRGYZBAYEV (KAZ) @ U60 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
BoKyeong JEONG (KOR) - Éva CSERNOVICZKI (HUN) @ U48 Bronze - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Anna BERNHOLM (SWE) - Gemma HOWELL (GBR) @ U70 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Guusje STEENHUIS (NED) - Karen STEVENSON (NED) @ U78 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Soichi HASHIMOTO (JPN) - Arthur MARGELIDON (CAN) @ U73 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Rafaela SILVA (BRA) - Nekoda SMYTHE-DAVIS (GBR) @ U57 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Rafael SILVA (BRA) - Zarko CULUM (SRB) @ O100 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Kherlen GANBOLD (MGL) - Mikhail PULIAEV (RUS) @ U66 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Distria KRASNIQI (KOS) - Natalia KUZIUTINA (RUS) @ U52 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Jasmin KUELBS (GER) - Mi-Jin HAN (KOR) @ O78 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Zebeda REKHVIASHVILI (GEO) - Eduardo Yudi SANTOS (BRA) @ U81 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Daria DAVYDOVA (RUS) - Magdalena KRSSAKOVA (AUT) @ U63 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Khasan KHALMURZAEV (RUS) - Aslan LAPPINAGOV (RUS) @ U81 Final - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Elmar GASIMOV (AZE) - Niiaz BILALOV (RUS) @ U100 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Boldbaatar GANBAT (MGL) - Gusman KYRGYZBAYEV (KAZ) @ U60 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Funa TONAKI (JPN) - Stefannie Arissa KOYAMA (BRA) @ U48 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Irina DOLGOVA (RUS) - Maryna CHERNIAK (UKR) @ U48 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Audrey TCHEUMEO (FRA) - Jeong-Yun LEE (KOR) @ U78 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Khadbaatar NARANKHUU (MGL) - Hidayat HEYDAROV (AZE) @ U73 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Chen-Ling LIEN (TPE) - Timna NELSON LEVY (ISR) @ U57 - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017
16 Dec 2017
Idalys ORTIZ (CUB) - MinJeong KIM (KOR) @ O78 Final - IJF World Masters St. Petersburg 2017