Grand Slam Baku - Event

Grand Slam Baku

  • Date: 10 Mar 2017 - 12 Mar 2017
  • Place: Baku, Azerbaijan
  • Type: Grand Slam
  • Comparable competitions:

Startlist

Filter country:

Results men

U52
Vahid Nouri AZE
U60
Orkhan Safarov AZE
Mehman Sadigov AZE
Oruj Valizada AZE
Natig Gurbanli AZE
Eric Takabatake BRA
Yanislav Gerchev BUL
Csaba Szabó HUN
Abolfazl Mahmoudi IRI
Toru Shishime JPN
Rustam Ibrayev KAZ
Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ
Baiaman Sagynbai Uulu KGZ
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL
Mukhriddin Tilovov UZB
U66
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE
Vugar Shirinli AZE
Ilkin Babazada AZE
Emil Hasanov AZE
Tornike Nagliashvili GEO
Lasha Giunashvili GEO
Alireza Khojasteh IRI
Ghassem Nourizadeh IRI
Tal Flicker ISR
Baruch Shmailov ISR
Tomofumi Takajo JPN
Gabit Yessimbetov KAZ
Gumar Kyrgyzbayev KAZ
Denis Vieru MDA
Kherlen Ganbold MGL
Abdujalil Yusupov UZB
U73
Rustam Orujov AZE
Hidayet Heydarov AZE
Telman Valiyev AZE
Elvin Mustafayev AZE
Alex Pombo BRA
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO
Omari Niazashvili GEO
Miklós Ungvári HUN
Mehdi Fathipoorardal IRI
Mohammad Mohammadi IRI
Riki Nakaya JPN
Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ
Ishen Amanov KGZ
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL
Martin Hojak SLO
Dmytro Kanivets UKR
Artem Khomula UKR
Giyosjon Boboev UZB
Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB
O78
Khalil Haddad AZE
U81
Afig Safarli AZE
Rufat Ismayilov AZE
Tural Guseinov AZE
Vugar Bayramov AZE
Eduardo Yudy Santos BRA
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL
Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO
Giorgi Papunashvili GEO
Attila Ungvari HUN
Saeid Mollaei IRI
Kenya Kohara JPN
Kazhymukan Oteuliyev KAZ
Erlan Sherov KGZ
Dorin Gotonoaga MDA
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE
Frank De Wit NED
Aleksej Nefedov SRB
Sunnatulla Azimov UZB
U90
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE
Tural Safguliyev AZE
Abdulhagg Rasullu AZE
Aslan Mirzayev AZE
Toni Miletic BIH
Bruno Mendonca BRA
Mattias Kuusik EST
Ushangi Margiani GEO
Hamed Rashidi IRI
Yusuke Kobayashi JPN
Taichi Kugimaru JPN
Islam Bozbayev KAZ
Shakhrier Idrisov KGZ
Noël Van 't End NED
Nemanja Majdov SRB
Quedjau Nhabali UKR
Davronbek Sattorov UZB
U100
Elmar Gasimov AZE
Elkhan Mammadov AZE
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE
Sanan Akhmedov AZE
Toma Nikiforov BEL
Grigori Minaskin EST
David Ozbetelashvili GEO
Miklós Cirjenics HUN
Peter Paltchik ISR
Aibek Serikbayev KAZ
Michael Korrel NED
O100
Ushangi Kokauri AZE
Aykhan Jafarov AZE
Isa Huseynov AZE
Kanan Abdulkhanli AZE
Harun Sadikovic BIH
Rafael Silva BRA
Guram Tushishvili GEO
Onise Bughadze GEO
Barna Bor HUN
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL
Roy Meyer NED
Zarko Culum SRB
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR