Grand Prix Düsseldorf - Event

Grand Prix Düsseldorf

  • Date: 24 Feb 2017 - 26 Feb 2017
  • Place: Düsseldorf, Germany
  • Type: Grand Prix
  • Comparable competitions:

Startlist

Filter country:

Results men

U60
Phelipe Pelim BRA
Yanislav Gerchev BUL
John Futtinico COL
David Pulkrabek CZE
Francisco Garrigós ESP
Walide Khyar FRA
Cedric Revol FRA
Ashley McKenzie GBR
Amiran Papinashvili GEO
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO
Lukas Klemm GER
Marcel Bizon GER
Moritz Plafky GER
Philip Graf GER
Csaba Szabó HUN
Akos Bartha HUN
Yeldos Smetov KAZ
Frantisek Strajt KAZ
Otar Bestaev KGZ
Yassine Moudatir MAR
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED
Matjaz Trbovc SLO
Yung Wei Yang TPE
Fraj Dhouibi TUN
Adonis Diaz USA
U66
Nathan Katz AUS
Charles Chibana BRA
Marcelo Fuzita BRA
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL
Gar Uriarte ESP
Alexandre Mariac FRA
Sacha Flament FRA
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO
Sebastian Seidl GER
Manuel Scheibel GER
Lukas Vennekold GER
Leon Philipp GER
Yuk Ting Lee HKG
Tal Flicker ISR
Baruch Shmailov ISR
Norihito Isoda JPN
Azamat Mukanov KAZ
Gumar Kyrgyzbayev KAZ
Andrej Klokov LTU
Imad Bassou MAR
Denis Vieru MDA
Dovdon Dashjamts MGL
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL
Sergiu Oleinic POR
Augusto Miranda PUR
Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS
Adrian Gomboc SLO
Ilija Ciganovic SRB
Marko Vukicevic SRB
Asadullo Tokhirov TJK
Ryan Vargas USA
U73
Marcelo Contini BRA
Eduardo Barbosa BRA
Magdiel Estrada CUB
Jakub Jecminek CZE
Dasnel Gonzalez ESP
Guillaume Chaine FRA
Benjamin Axus FRA
Aaron Turner GBR
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO
Phridon Gigani GEO
Igor Wandtke GER
Anthony Zingg GER
Robert Barwig GER
Kilian Ochs GER
Kai Hin Fung HKG
Tohar Butbul ISR
Takeshi Doi JPN
Arata Tatsukawa JPN
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ
Deividas Tarulis LTU
Bayartuvshin Sanjmyatav MGL
Sam Van 't Westende NED
Pawel Zagrodnik POL
Nuno Saraiva POR
Jorge Fernandes POR
Marcel Cercea ROU
Robert Florian Papp ROU
Denis Iartcev RUS
Martin Hojak SLO
Nemanja Petrovic SRB
Tommy Macias SWE
Christoffer Macias SWE
U81
Vinicius Panini BRA
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL
Etienne Briand CAN
Pedro Castro COL
Ivan Petrovic CZE
Pape Doudou Ndiaye FRA
Baptiste Pierre FRA
Ambako Avaliani GEO
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO
Dominic Ressel GER
Alexander Wieczerzak GER
Benjamin Muennich GER
Tim Gramkow GER
Attila Ungvari HUN
László Csoknyai HUN
Seidai Sato JPN
Aziz Kalkamanuly KAZ
Kazhymukan Oteuliyev KAZ
Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA
Dorin Gotonoaga MDA
Altansukh Batmunkh MGL
Gaajadamba Bayanmunkh MGL
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE
Frank De Wit NED
Lukasz Blach POL
Diogo Lima POR
Anri Egutidze POR
Aslan Lappinagov RUS
Stefan Majdov SRB
Victor Busch SWE
Olle Mattsson SWE
Akmal Murodov TJK
Safarbek Murodov TJK
Abdelaziz Ben Ammar TUN
Alain Aprahamian URU
Nick Delpopolo USA
Jack Hatton USA
U90
Toni Miletic BIH
Tiago Camilo BRA
Eyale Le Beau COD
David Klammert CZE
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP
Aurelien Diesse FRA
Max Stewart GBR
Beka Gviniashvili GEO
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO
Marc Odenthal GER
David Tekic GER
Hannes Conrad GER
Eduard Trippel GER
Peter Paltchik ISR
Daiki Nishiyama JPN
Dauletkhan Zhakypov KAZ
Faruch Bulekulov KGZ
Nacif Elias LIB
Francois Saade LIB
Baterdene Bandikhuu MGL
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS
Said Emi Zhambekov RUS
Mikael Özerler SLO
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB
Nemanja Majdov SRB
Ciril Grossklaus SUI
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK
Murtazo Aminov TJK
Oussama Mahmoud Snoussi TUN
Colton Brown USA
U100
Toma Nikiforov BEL
Leonardo Goncalves BRA
Daniel Dichev BUL
Marc Deschenes CAN
Jose Armenteros CUB
Reginald De Windt CUW
Grigori Minaskin EST
Clément Delvert FRA
Nell Ariano Rebouka FRA
Benjamin Fletcher GBR
Varlam Liparteliani GEO
Lasha Taveluri GEO
Karl-Richard Frey GER
Dimitri Peters GER
Philipp Galandi GER
Johannes Frey GER
Miklós Cirjenics HUN
Aaron Wolf JPN
Aibek Serikbayev KAZ
Karolis Bauza LTU
Michael Korrel NED
Jorge Fonseca POR
Kazbek Zankishiev RUS
Martin Pacek SWE
Emil Mattsson SWE
Abdulvakhov Sattorov TJK
Anis Ben Khaled TUN
L.A. Smith USA
O100
Benjamin Harmegnies BEL
Harun Sadikovic BIH
Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB
Michal Horák CZE
Lukas Krpálek CZE
Irinel Chelaru ESP
Levani Matiashvili GEO
Adam Okruashvili GEO
Andre Breitbarth GER
Sven Heinle GER
Benjamin Bouizgarne GER
Barna Bor HUN
Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN
Kokoro Kageura JPN
Yerzhan Shynkeyev KAZ
Yelaman Yergaliyev KAZ
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ
Daniel Natea ROU
Renat Saidov RUS
Iakiv Khammo UKR
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR
Akbarzhan Iminov USA

Results women

U48
Gabriela Chibana BRA
Vanesa Godines Aleman CUB
Cinta Garcia Mesa ESP
Melanie Clement FRA
Melodie Vaugarny FRA
Kimberley Renicks GBR
Taciana Cesar GBS
Katharina Menz GER
Mira Ulrich GER
Shira Rishony ISR
Noa Minsker ISR
Funa Tonaki JPN
Gerelmaa Erdenetsogt MGL
Joana Diogo POR
Monica Ungureanu ROU
Violeta Dumitru ROU
Anastasia Pavlenko RUS
Milica Nikolic SRB
Chen-Hao Lin TPE
Olfa Saoudi TUN
Maryna Cherniak UKR
U52
Eleudis Valentim BRA
Ecaterina Guica CAN
Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP
Amandine Buchard FRA
Kelly Edwards GBR
Ines Beischmidt GER
Nieke Nordmeyer GER
Patrycia Szekely GER
Miriam Schneider GER
Reka Pupp HUN
Gili Cohen ISR
Ariel Bezalel ISR
Ai Shishime JPN
Uta Abe JPN
Aigunim Tuitekova KAZ
Agata Perenc POL
Joana Ramos POR
Leandra Freitas POR
Larisa Florian ROU
Anamaria Ionita ROU
Galia Sagitova RUS
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS
Evelyne Tschopp SUI
U57
Tamires Crude BRA
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN
Aliuska Ojeda CUB
Priscilla Gneto FRA
Lola Benarroche FRA
Theresa Stoll GER
Sappho Coban GER
Amelie Stoll GER
Pauline Starke GER
Po Sum Leung HKG
Timna Nelson Levy ISR
Megumi Ishikawa JPN
Nae Udaka JPN
Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL
Margriet Bergstra NED
Julia Kowalczyk POL
Anastasiia Konkina RUS
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS
Jovana Rogic SRB
Ebba Glaas SWE
U63
Katharina Haecker AUS
Mariana Silva BRA
Ketleyn Quadros BRA
Isabel Puche ESP
Cristina Cabaña ESP
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA
Amy Livesey GBR
Martyna Trajdos GER
Nadja Bazynski GER
Lara Reimann GER
Lea Reimann GER
Nami Nabekura JPN
Megumi Tsugane JPN
Marian Urdabayeva KAZ
Kiyomi Watanabe PHI
Agata Ozdoba POL
Stefania Dobre ROU
Kamila Badurova RUS
Tina Trstenjak SLO
Andreja Leski SLO
Ida Eriksson SWE
Meriem Bjaoui TUN
U70
Lola Mansour BEL
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH
Barbara Timo BRA
Amanda Oliveira BRA
Barbara Matić CRO
Emilie Sook DEN
Sara Rodriguez ESP
Marie Eve Gahié FRA
Szaundra Diedrich GER
Giovanna Scoccimarro GER
Miriam Butkereit GER
Lea Pueschel GER
Chizuru Arai JPN
Saki Niizoe JPN
Dilbar Umiraliyeva KAZ
Zhanar Kashkyn KAZ
Lynn Mossong LUX
Assmaa Niang MAR
Sanne Van Dijke NED
Natascha Ausma NED
Alena Prokopenko RUS
Anna Bernholm SWE
Nihel Landolsi TUN
Elvismar Rodriguez VEN
U78
Kaliema Antomarchi CUB
Madeleine Malonga FRA
Natalie Powell GBR
Anna-Maria Wagner GER
Marie Branser GER
Christina Faber GER
Abigel Joo HUN
Rika Takayama JPN
Mami Umeki JPN
Albina Amangeldiyeva KAZ
Karen Stevenson NED
Larissa Groenwold NED
Yahima Ramirez POR
Antonina Shmeleva RUS
Klara Apotekar SLO
Sarra Mzougui TUN
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR
O78
Larisa Ceric BIH
Rochele Nunes BRA
Eva Bisseni FRA
Carolin Weiss GER
Jasmin Kuelbs GER
Kristin Buessow GER
Maxime Brausewetter GER
Megumi Tachimoto JPN
Akira Sone JPN
Gulzhan Issanova KAZ
Santa Pakenyte LTU
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU
Sahar Trabelsi TUN
Svitlana Iaromka UKR
Iryna Kindzerska UKR
Country Gold
South Korea3
Japan3
Slovenia1
Austria1
Belgium1
France1
Brazil1
Sweden1
Germany1
Ukraine1