Grand Slam Paris - Event

Grand Slam Paris

  • Date: 11 Feb 2017 - 12 Feb 2017
  • Place: Paris, France
  • Type: Grand Slam
  • Comparable competitions:

Startlist

Filter country:

Results men

U60
Nicolas Gomez ARG
Orkhan Safarov AZE
Eric Takabatake BRA
Yanislav Gerchev BUL
Yi Shang CHN
Pavel Petrikov CZE
Francisco Garrigós ESP
Joaquin Gomis ESP
Vincent Limare FRA
Walide Khyar FRA
Cedric Revol FRA
Vincent Manquest FRA
Ashley McKenzie GBR
Amiran Papinashvili GEO
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO
Philip Graf GER
Ka Chun Lau HKG
Akos Bartha HUN
Csaba Szabó HUN
Daniel Ben David ISR
Naohisa Takato JPN
Ryuju Nagayama JPN
Askhat Telmanov KAZ
Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ
Argen Bakytbek Uulu KGZ
In Hyuk Choi KOR
Channyeong Kim KOR
Amartuvshin Bayaraa MGL
Amarbold Jagvaraldorj MGL
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED
Albert Oguzov RUS
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS
Moustapha Toure SEN
Matjaz Trbovc SLO
Fraj Dhouibi TUN
Bekir Ozlu TUR
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR
Adonis Diaz USA
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB
U66
Minoru Tamashiro ARG
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL
Dzmitry Minkou BLR
Daniel Cargnin BRA
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL
Antoine Bouchard CAN
Daga Qing CHN
Ziyang Xue CHN
Alberto Gaitero ESP
Sacha Flament FRA
Kilian Le Blouch FRA
Alexandre Mariac FRA
Mathias Boucher FRA
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO
Yuk Ting Lee HKG
Hong Nin Mak HKG
Baruch Shmailov ISR
Tal Flicker ISR
Hifumi Abe JPN
Yuuki Hashiguchi JPN
Abilkaiyr Maulenin KAZ
Meirzhan Kaltayev KAZ
Bektur Rysmambetov KGZ
Lim-Hwan Kim KOR
Eisa Majrashi KSA
Sulaiman Hamad KSA
Tom Schmit LUX
Imad Bassou MAR
Kherlen Ganbold MGL
Erkhembayar Battogtokh MGL
Juan Postigos PER
David Reis POR
Sergiu Oleinic POR
Yakub Shamilov RUS
Anzaur Ardanov RUS
Seydina Ababacar Seck SEN
Adrian Gomboc SLO
Sinan Sandal TUR
Ryan Vargas USA
Abdujalil Yusupov UZB
U73
Alejandro Clara ARG
Rustam Orujov AZE
Hidayet Heydarov AZE
Vadzim Shoka BLR
Arthur Margelidon CAN
Bradley Langlois CAN
Congming Ma CHN
Rudolphe Affro CIV
Magdiel Estrada CUB
Jakub Jecminek CZE
Javier Ramírez ESP
Eetu Laamanen FIN
Mathieu Little Lebreton FRA
Benjamin Axus FRA
Tristan Avaliani FRA
Loic Korval FRA
Faye Njie GAM
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO
Phridon Gigani GEO
Emmanuel Nartey GHA
Kwok Wing Lee HKG
Hon Tang Ling HKG
Tohar Butbul ISR
Dmytro Raskin ISR
Soichi Hashimoto JPN
Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ
Chang-Rim An KOR
Akil Gjakova KOS
Abdullah Hamad KSA
Royal Rakotoarivony MAD
Khadbaatar Narankhuu MGL
Sam Van 't Westende NED
Nuno Saraiva POR
Jorge Fernandes POR
Marcel Cercea ROU
Uali Kurzhev RUS
Saian Ondar RUS
Samba Maiga SEN
Hasan Vanlioglu TUR
Dmytro Kanivets UKR
Alexander Turner USA
Robert Lee USA
Giyosjon Boboev UZB
Mirzahid Farmonov UZB
U81
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG
Tomas Morales ARG
Victor Penalber BRA
Eduardo Yudy Santos BRA
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL
Rigaqi Nai CHN
Christian Akamwicka COD
Jaromir Jezek CZE
Pape Doudou Ndiaye FRA
Guillaume Riou FRA
Nicolas Chilard FRA
Baptiste Pierre FRA
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO
Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO
Dominic Ressel GER
Alexander Wieczerzak GER
László Csoknyai HUN
Attila Ungvari HUN
Suk-Woong Hong KOR
Ali Mjrashi KSA
Achraf Moutii MAR
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL
Frank De Wit NED
Diogo Lima POR
Alan Khubetsov RUS
Ivan Vorobev RUS
Saliou Ndiaye SEN
Abo Landing Diatta SEN
Safarbek Murodov TJK
Akmal Murodov TJK
Abdelaziz Ben Ammar TUN
Sergiu Toma UAE
Alain Aprahamian URU
Nick Delpopolo USA
Davlat Bobonov UZB
Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB
U90
Toni Miletic BIH
Ihar Zhukau BLR
Yahor Varapayeu BLR
Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN
Zachary Burt CAN
Xunzhao Cheng CHN
Eyale Le Beau COD
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP
Samuli Viitanen FIN
Axel Clerget FRA
Alexandre Iddir FRA
Ludovic Gobert FRA
Aurelien Diesse FRA
Omar Jobe GAM
Max Stewart GBR
Beka Gviniashvili GEO
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO
Marc Odenthal GER
David Tekic GER
Kenta Nagasawa JPN
Faruch Bulekulov KGZ
DongHan Gwak KOR
JaeYong Lee KOR
Nacif Elias LIB
Denis Barboni LUX
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL
Aleksander Grigorev RUS
Baye Diawara SEN
Mikael Özerler SLO
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK
Oussama Mahmoud Snoussi TUN
Mihail Marchitan UAE
Matthew Koch USA
Yakhyo Imamov UZB
U100
Elmar Gasimov AZE
Elkhan Mammadov AZE
Toma Nikiforov BEL
Daniel Mukete BLR
Mikita Sviryd BLR
Luciano Corrêa BRA
Rafael Buzacarini BRA
Zlatko Kumric CRO
Jose Armenteros CUB
Grigori Minaskin EST
Jaakko Alli FIN
Cyrille Maret FRA
Clément Delvert FRA
Cedric Olivar FRA
Nell Ariano Rebouka FRA
Lasha Taveluri GEO
Varlam Liparteliani GEO
Karl-Richard Frey GER
Dimitri Peters GER
Miklós Cirjenics HUN
Kentaro Iida JPN
Jong-Hoon Won KOR
Kyu-Won Lee KOR
Sultan Mania KSA
Michael Korrel NED
Jorge Fonseca POR
Valentin Radu ROU
Adlan Bisultanov RUS
Kirill Denisov RUS
Baboukar Mane SEN
Abdulvakhov Sattorov TJK
Anis Ben Khaled TUN
Ivan Remarenco UAE
Soyib Kurbonov UZB
O100
Hector Campos ARG
Ushangi Kokauri AZE
Harun Sadikovic BIH
Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR
Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR
Rafael Silva BRA
David Moura BRA
Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB
Jean-Sébastien Bonvoisin FRA
Nabil Zalagh FRA
Matthieu Thorel FRA
Messie Katanga FRA
Levani Matiashvili GEO
Guram Tushishvili GEO
Andre Breitbarth GER
Sven Heinle GER
Takeshi Ojitani JPN
Ryu Shichinohe JPN
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ
Kyeong-Tae Kim KOR
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL
Roy Meyer NED
Daniel Natea ROU
Andrey Volkov RUS
Alexander Mikhailin RUS
Mbagnick Ndiaye SEN
Faicel Jaballah TUN
Ajax Tadehara USA
Akbarzhan Iminov USA

Results women

U48
Keisy Perafan ARG
Larissa Farias BRA
Yanan Li CHN
Yao Xiong CHN
Julia Figueroa ESP
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP
Melanie Clement FRA
Sephora Corcher FRA
Melodie Vaugarny FRA
Anais Mosdier FRA
Taciana Cesar GBS
Shira Rishony ISR
Ami Kondo JPN
BoKyeong Jeong KOR
Yu Jeong Kang KOR
Aziza Chakir MAR
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL
Joana Diogo POR
Maria Siderot POR
Monica Ungureanu ROU
Alexandra Pop ROU
Irina Dolgova RUS
Milica Nikolic SRB
Olfa Saoudi TUN
Katelyn Bouyssou-Jarrell USA
U52
Abi Betsabe Cardozo Madaf ARG
Oritia Gonzalez ARG
Darya Skrypnik BLR
Erika Miranda BRA
Sarah Menezes BRA
Ecaterina Guica CAN
Katri Kakko FIN
Coraline Marcus Tabellion FRA
Amelie Guihur FRA
Astride Gneto FRA
Laëtitia Payet FRA
Kelly Edwards GBR
Reka Pupp HUN
Gili Cohen ISR
Natsumi Tsunoda JPN
JuHee Ha KOR
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS
Distria Krasniqi KOS
Kim Eiden LUX
Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL
Leandra Freitas POR
Larisa Florian ROU
Natalia Kuziutina RUS
Yulia Kazarina RUS
Angelica Delgado USA
U57
Gimena Laffeuillade ARG
Rafaela Silva BRA
Ivelina Ilieva BUL
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN
Jessica Klimkait CAN
Hongjie Tian CHN
Zouleiha Abzetta Dabonne CIV
Aliuska Ojeda CUB
Helene Receveaux FRA
Lola Benarroche FRA
Laëtitia Blot FRA
Priscilla Gneto FRA
Theresa Stoll GER
Po Sum Leung HKG
Tsukasa Yoshida JPN
You Jeong Kwon KOR
Nora Gjakova KOS
Soumiya Iraoui MAR
Arleta Podolak POL
Irina Zabludina RUS
Léa Buet SEN
Marti Malloy USA
Amelia Fulgentes USA
U63
Daniela Kazanoi BLR
Yanka Pascoalino BRA
Stéfanie Tremblay CAN
Junxia Yang CHN
Saray Padilla ESP
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA
Margaux Pinot FRA
Cloe Yvin FRA
Yasmine Horlaville FRA
Lucy Renshall GBR
Martyna Trajdos GER
Aimi Nouchi JPN
Miho Minei JPN
Hee-Ju Han KOR
Taylor King LUX
Soufia Belattar MAR
Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL
Gankhaich Bold MGL
Kiyomi Watanabe PHI
Stefania Dobre ROU
Daria Davydova RUS
Tina Trstenjak SLO
Meriem Bjaoui TUN
Hannah Martin USA
U70
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH
Maria Portela BRA
Kelita Zupancic CAN
Hongyan Liu CHN
Emilie Sook DEN
Sara Rodriguez ESP
Marie Eve Gahié FRA
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA
Melissa Heleine FRA
Lucie Perrot FRA
Chizuru Arai JPN
Saki Niizoe JPN
Je-Young You KOR
Assmaa Niang MAR
Chaimae Laabizat MAR
Sanne Van Dijke NED
María Pérez PUR
Anka Pogacnik SLO
Nihel Landolsi TUN
Nicole Stout USA
Elvismar Rodriguez VEN
U78
Kaliema Antomarchi CUB
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA
Madeleine Malonga FRA
Sama Hawa Camara FRA
Christelle Garry FRA
Natalie Powell GBR
Anna-Maria Wagner GER
Ruika Sato JPN
YuJin Park KOR
Guusje Steenhuis NED
Karen Stevenson NED
Georgette Sagna SEN
Klara Apotekar SLO
Sarra Mzougui TUN
O78
Larisa Ceric BIH
Maryna Slutskaya BLR
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA
Emilie Andeol FRA
Marie Del Puppo FRA
Romane Dicko FRA
Eva Bisseni FRA
Carolin Weiss GER
Jasmin Kuelbs GER
Kanae Yamabe JPN
Sarah Asahina JPN
Min-Jeong Kim KOR
Eun-Ju Lee KOR
Santa Pakenyte LTU
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU
Javzmaa Odkhuu MGL
Gandiimaa Erdenebileg MGL
Ksenia Chibisova RUS
Monica Sagna SEN
Sahar Trabelsi TUN
Iryna Kindzerska UKR
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR
Mackenzie Williams USA
U81
Abrahams Fahouzi Dabonne CIV
Country Gold
Japan5
South Korea3
France2
Kazakhstan1
Kosovo1
Brazil1
Georgia1