European Cup U21 Leibnitz - Event

European Cup U21 Leibnitz

  • Date: 3 Jun 2017 - 4 Jun 2017
  • Place: Leibnitz, Austria
  • Type: IJF Junior World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Dominik Majowski POL POL Simeon Catharina NED NED
Andrea Carlino ITA ITA Murtaz Sheriev RUS RUS
Eduard Trippel GER GER Inal Taimazov RUS RUS
Jur Spijkers NED NED Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT
Vladlena Zershchikova RUS RUS Marine Gilly FRA FRA
Aoi Ogura JPN JPN Celia Hidalgo Ledo ESP ESP
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Marlene Galandi GER GER
Ena Matsui JPN JPN Lea Schmid GER GER
Haruno Kumeda JPN JPN Samira Bouizgarne GER GER
Zhassulan Otarbek KAZ KAZ Nursultan Serali KAZ KAZ
Sunggat Zhubatkan KAZ KAZ Luigi Brudetti ITA ITA
Alexandr Kolesnik RUS RUS Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA
Tim Gramkow GER GER Christian Parlati ITA ITA
Chelsie Giles GBR GBR Betina Temelkova ISR ISR
Pauline Starke GER GER Acelya Toprak GBR GBR
Jovana Obradovic SRB SRB Yukari Miura JPN JPN
3/5
Aleksander Antonov RUS RUS Wesley Greenidge GBR GBR
Musa Shakaraliyev AZE AZE Otto Imala SUI SUI
Vitalii Pleshakov RUS RUS Aaron Fara AUT AUT
Dauren Syukenov KAZ KAZ Bauyrzhan Narbayev KAZ KAZ
Daniel Monori HUN HUN Aghabay Aghazada AZE AZE
Tom Boneschansker NED NED Itay Golan ISR ISR
Toni Miletic BIH BIH Loris Tassier FRA FRA
Vladimir Kostic SRB SRB Enej Marinic SLO SLO
Adiya Saiyn KAZ KAZ Viktoriia Vasilchenko RUS RUS
Dorina Klein HUN HUN Fatime Beringer HUN HUN
Brigitta Varga HUN HUN Elena Hidalgo Ledo ESP ESP
Sofia Petitto ITA ITA Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP
Hilde Jager NED NED Loriana Kuka KOS KOS
Sarah Maekelburg GER GER Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER
Teresa Zenker GER GER Melanie Dhaiby FRA FRA
Arijana Peric GER GER Julie Hoelterhoff GER GER
Lauryne Lage FRA FRA Kamila Berlikash KAZ KAZ
Sofiia Pirogova RUS RUS Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN
Thomas Macrez FRA FRA Angelo Pantano ITA ITA
Patrick Cala Lesina ITA ITA Tim Banen NED NED
Denislav Ivanov BUL BUL Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK
Samuele Fascinato ITA ITA Twan Van der Werff NED NED
Zhanbolat Bagtbergenov KAZ KAZ Kuan Barys KAZ KAZ
Akylbek Serik KAZ KAZ Eric Ham GBR GBR
Ari Winkler AUT AUT Aviv Ben Moshe ISR ISR
Danique Janssen NED NED Nazakat Azizova AZE AZE
Ryoko Takeda JPN JPN Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP
Vera Zemanova CZE CZE Julia Kowalczyk POL POL
Dilbara Salkarbek Kyzy RUS RUS Larissa Van Krevel NED NED
Manon Deketer FRA FRA Jessica Gorissen NED NED
Agatha Schmidt GER GER Anja Obradovic SRB SRB
Paul Livolsi FRA FRA Salvatore D'Arco ITA ITA
1/2
Aaron Fara AUT AUT Dominik Majowski POL POL
Simeon Catharina NED NED Otto Imala SUI SUI
Andrea Carlino ITA ITA Aghabay Aghazada AZE AZE
Murtaz Sheriev RUS RUS Bauyrzhan Narbayev KAZ KAZ
Eduard Trippel GER GER Loris Tassier FRA FRA
Itay Golan ISR ISR Inal Taimazov RUS RUS
Jur Spijkers NED NED Enej Marinic SLO SLO
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Wesley Greenidge GBR GBR
Vladlena Zershchikova RUS RUS Fatime Beringer HUN HUN
Marine Gilly FRA FRA Viktoriia Vasilchenko RUS RUS
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Aoi Ogura JPN JPN
Celia Hidalgo Ledo ESP ESP Elena Hidalgo Ledo ESP ESP
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER
Loriana Kuka KOS KOS Marlene Galandi GER GER
Julie Hoelterhoff GER GER Ena Matsui JPN JPN
Melanie Dhaiby FRA FRA Lea Schmid GER GER
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Haruno Kumeda JPN JPN
Samira Bouizgarne GER GER Kamila Berlikash KAZ KAZ
Tim Banen NED NED Zhassulan Otarbek KAZ KAZ
Angelo Pantano ITA ITA Nursultan Serali KAZ KAZ
Twan Van der Werff NED NED Sunggat Zhubatkan KAZ KAZ
Luigi Brudetti ITA ITA Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK
Alexandr Kolesnik RUS RUS Eric Ham GBR GBR
Kuan Barys KAZ KAZ Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA
Tim Gramkow GER GER Aviv Ben Moshe ISR ISR
Chelsie Giles GBR GBR Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP
Betina Temelkova ISR ISR Nazakat Azizova AZE AZE
Pauline Starke GER GER Larissa Van Krevel NED NED
Julia Kowalczyk POL POL Acelya Toprak GBR GBR
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Jovana Obradovic SRB SRB
Jessica Gorissen NED NED Yukari Miura JPN JPN
Christian Parlati ITA ITA Salvatore D'Arco ITA ITA
5/7
Dauren Syukenov KAZ KAZ Valentino Krnjic AUT AUT
Daniel Monori HUN HUN Alessio Di Clemente ITA ITA
Tom Boneschansker NED NED Sebastian Schneider AUT AUT
Martijn Van de Ven NED NED Toni Miletic BIH BIH
Peter Arvai HUN HUN Musa Shakaraliyev AZE AZE
Nicolas Homo FRA FRA Vitalii Pleshakov RUS RUS
Vasilije Vujicic BIH BIH Aleksander Antonov RUS RUS
Daniel Messelberger GER GER Vladimir Kostic SRB SRB
Giorgia Pirrone ITA ITA Adiya Saiyn KAZ KAZ
Dorina Klein HUN HUN Lidia Marin ROU ROU
Shirine Boukli FRA FRA Brigitta Varga HUN HUN
Alessia Ritieni ITA ITA Sofia Petitto ITA ITA
Alina Boehm GER GER Hilde Jager NED NED
Zala Pecoler SLO SLO Sarah Maekelburg GER GER
Anna Fortunio ITA ITA Teresa Zenker GER GER
Arijana Peric GER GER Nika Slamberger SLO SLO
Zrinka Miocic CRO CRO Lauryne Lage FRA FRA
Katarina Vukovic CRO CRO Sofiia Pirogova RUS RUS
Stefano Monticone ITA ITA Thomas Macrez FRA FRA
Vincent Sorgiati FRA FRA Patrick Cala Lesina ITA ITA
Denislav Ivanov BUL BUL Yannick Van der Kolk NED NED
Daniel Jean FRA FRA Samuele Fascinato ITA ITA
Emil Hennebach GER GER Zhanbolat Bagtbergenov KAZ KAZ
Christopher Wagner AUT AUT Akylbek Serik KAZ KAZ
Coen Van Winden NED NED Paul Livolsi FRA FRA
Assylan Sagitbek KAZ KAZ Ari Winkler AUT AUT
Linda Grace Besnard FRA FRA Danique Janssen NED NED
Noemie Brochot FRA FRA Ryoko Takeda JPN JPN
Vera Zemanova CZE CZE Asimina Theodorakis AUT AUT
Dilbara Salkarbek Kyzy RUS RUS Anita Cantini ITA ITA
Manon Deketer FRA FRA Lucija Babic CRO CRO
Sarah Gruenewald GER GER Agatha Schmidt GER GER
9/12
Vasilije Vujicic BIH BIH Aleksander Antonov RUS RUS
Peter Arvai HUN HUN Musa Shakaraliyev AZE AZE
Nicolas Homo FRA FRA Vitalii Pleshakov RUS RUS
Dauren Syukenov KAZ KAZ Mattia Martelloni ITA ITA
Flavio Carrea ITA ITA Valentino Krnjic AUT AUT
Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev AZE AZE Daniel Monori HUN HUN
Rovshan Aliyev AZE AZE Alessio Di Clemente ITA ITA
Tom Boneschansker NED NED Tim Schmidt GER GER
Sebastian Schneider AUT AUT Dzhafar Kostoev RUS RUS
Darko Brasnjovic SRB SRB Martijn Van de Ven NED NED
Majed Baiazid GER GER Toni Miletic BIH BIH
Denis Sajher SLO SLO Peter Arvai HUN HUN
Musa Shakaraliyev AZE AZE Daniel Zorn GER GER
Nicolas Homo FRA FRA Viktor Driller GER GER
Jozsef Kochan HUN HUN Vitalii Pleshakov RUS RUS
Vasilije Vujicic BIH BIH Marcel Gerhard Pautz AUT AUT
Sebastian Wendt GER GER Aleksander Antonov RUS RUS
Daniel Messelberger GER GER Vakhid Daurbekov RUS RUS
Erik Abramov GER GER Vladimir Kostic SRB SRB
Janina Tessmann GER GER Shirine Boukli FRA FRA
Brigitta Varga HUN HUN Abiba Abuzhakynova KAZ KAZ
Alessia Ritieni ITA ITA Chiara Serra GER GER
Manon Urdiales FRA FRA Sofia Petitto ITA ITA
Shelley Ludford GBR GBR Alina Boehm GER GER
Petra Opresnik SLO SLO Hilde Jager NED NED
Donja Vos NED NED Zala Pecoler SLO SLO
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH Sarah Maekelburg GER GER
Anna Fortunio ITA ITA Maria Hoellwart AUT AUT
Tamara Kraljic SLO SLO Teresa Zenker GER GER
Fanni Toth HUN HUN Arijana Peric GER GER
Nika Slamberger SLO SLO Cristina Sirbulet ROU ROU
Zrinka Miocic CRO CRO Annalisa Calagreti ITA ITA
Lauryne Lage FRA FRA Nurganym Turshabek KAZ KAZ
Shoshana Kahlon ISR ISR Katarina Vukovic CRO CRO
Sofiia Pirogova RUS RUS Marketa Paulusova CZE CZE
Pascal Meyer GER GER Stefano Monticone ITA ITA
Thomas Macrez FRA FRA Bence Pongracz HUN HUN
Vincent Sorgiati FRA FRA Diego Rea ITA ITA
Patrick Cala Lesina ITA ITA Lehel Orban ROU ROU
Damir Bekessov KAZ KAZ Denislav Ivanov BUL BUL
Yannick Van der Kolk NED NED Michel Adam GER GER
Bauyrzhan Sagyngaliuly KAZ KAZ Daniel Jean FRA FRA
Omer Shaiman ISR ISR Samuele Fascinato ITA ITA
Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE Emil Hennebach GER GER
Zhanbolat Bagtbergenov KAZ KAZ Oron Giner ISR ISR
Kristian Nikollbibaj SUI SUI Christopher Wagner AUT AUT
Akylbek Serik KAZ KAZ Etienne Delvert FRA FRA
Coen Van Winden NED NED Daniel Stamm GER GER
Tarieli Khurtsidze AUT AUT Paul Livolsi FRA FRA
Fuad Khaspladov RUS RUS Assylan Sagitbek KAZ KAZ
Ari Winkler AUT AUT Lukas Wittwer SUI SUI
Eszter Hajdu HUN HUN Linda Grace Besnard FRA FRA
Danique Janssen NED NED Lena Grulich GER GER
Lara Kraenkel GER GER Noemie Brochot FRA FRA
Tamara Ohl GER GER Ryoko Takeda JPN JPN
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Vera Zemanova CZE CZE
Jana Ziegler GER GER Asimina Theodorakis AUT AUT
Lydia Boudouaia FRA FRA Dilbara Salkarbek Kyzy RUS RUS
Xenia Coban GER GER Anita Cantini ITA ITA
Manon Deketer FRA FRA Dena Pohl GER GER
Olga Severin ROU ROU Lucija Babic CRO CRO
Sarah Gruenewald GER GER Aniek Norder NED NED
Hannah Schneider GER GER Agatha Schmidt GER GER
13/16
Sebastian Wendt GER GER Aleksander Antonov RUS RUS
Denis Sajher SLO SLO Peter Arvai HUN HUN
Musa Shakaraliyev AZE AZE Daniel Zorn GER GER
Nicolas Homo FRA FRA Viktor Driller GER GER
Jozsef Kochan HUN HUN Vitalii Pleshakov RUS RUS
Vasilije Vujicic BIH BIH Marcel Gerhard Pautz AUT AUT
Ofek Baruch ISR ISR Flavio Carrea ITA ITA
Del Imrie GBR GBR Sebastian Schneider AUT AUT
Ardian Sufaj CRO CRO Darko Brasnjovic SRB SRB
Marton Veres HUN HUN Majed Baiazid GER GER
Brigitta Varga HUN HUN Michela Fiorini ITA ITA
Sarah Öttl AUT AUT Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH
Lauryne Lage FRA FRA Ina Bauernfeind GER GER
Pascal Meyer GER GER Cesare Zelli ITA ITA
Thomas Macrez FRA FRA Alessandro Aramu ITA ITA
Vincent Sorgiati FRA FRA Peter Bognár HUN HUN
Petar Dordic AUT AUT Patrick Cala Lesina ITA ITA
Damir Bekessov KAZ KAZ Luca Caggiano ITA ITA
Yannick Van der Kolk NED NED Roman Pogreban MDA MDA
Jonathan Gehmayr AUT AUT Bauyrzhan Sagyngaliuly KAZ KAZ
Omer Shaiman ISR ISR Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE
Wojciech Kanik AUT AUT Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE
Thimon Solci SUI SUI Zhanbolat Bagtbergenov KAZ KAZ
Kristian Nikollbibaj SUI SUI Laszlo David ROU ROU
Yehonatan Elbaz ISR ISR Akylbek Serik KAZ KAZ
Michael Niederdorfer AUT AUT Coen Van Winden NED NED
Tarieli Khurtsidze AUT AUT German Duran EST EST
Fuad Khaspladov RUS RUS Mauk Moerman NED NED
Joris Hoedeman NED NED Ari Winkler AUT AUT
Annarita Campese ITA ITA Danique Janssen NED NED
Aidana Bugylbayeva KAZ KAZ Lara Kraenkel GER GER
Tamara Ohl GER GER Giulia Santini ITA ITA
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Danna Nagucheva RUS RUS
Leyla Shahin AZE AZE Jana Ziegler GER GER
Aiida Karchayeva KAZ KAZ Lydia Boudouaia FRA FRA
Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE AZE Xenia Coban GER GER
Lea Briesemann GER GER Manon Deketer FRA FRA
Olga Severin ROU ROU Dewi De Vries GER GER
Ilaria Marcuzzo ITA ITA Sarah Gruenewald GER GER
Hannah Schneider GER GER Sem Van Dun NED NED
17/20
Sarah Öttl AUT AUT Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH
Christian Bonfili ITA ITA Thimon Solci SUI SUI
Zan Markovic SLO SLO Kristian Nikollbibaj SUI SUI
Tamara Ohl GER GER Klaudia Cieślik POL POL
1/4
Enej Marinic SLO SLO Aleksander Antonov RUS RUS
Aaron Fara AUT AUT Peter Arvai HUN HUN
Dominik Majowski POL POL Daniel Zorn GER GER
Simeon Catharina NED NED Viktor Driller GER GER
Otto Imala SUI SUI Vitalii Pleshakov RUS RUS
Jur Spijkers NED NED Marcel Gerhard Pautz AUT AUT
Andrea Carlino ITA ITA Mattia Martelloni ITA ITA
Aghabay Aghazada AZE AZE Valentino Krnjic AUT AUT
Daniel Monori HUN HUN Murtaz Sheriev RUS RUS
Bauyrzhan Narbayev KAZ KAZ Alessio Di Clemente ITA ITA
Eduard Trippel GER GER Tim Schmidt GER GER
Dzhafar Kostoev RUS RUS Loris Tassier FRA FRA
Martijn Van de Ven NED NED Itay Golan ISR ISR
Inal Taimazov RUS RUS Toni Miletic BIH BIH
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Vakhid Daurbekov RUS RUS
Wesley Greenidge GBR GBR Vladimir Kostic SRB SRB
Vladlena Zershchikova RUS RUS Giorgia Pirrone ITA ITA
Fatime Beringer HUN HUN Adiya Saiyn KAZ KAZ
Marine Gilly FRA FRA Dorina Klein HUN HUN
Viktoriia Vasilchenko RUS RUS Lidia Marin ROU ROU
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Shirine Boukli FRA FRA
Aoi Ogura JPN JPN Abiba Abuzhakynova KAZ KAZ
Celia Hidalgo Ledo ESP ESP Chiara Serra GER GER
Elena Hidalgo Ledo ESP ESP Sofia Petitto ITA ITA
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Alina Boehm GER GER
Hilde Jager NED NED Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER
Loriana Kuka KOS KOS Zala Pecoler SLO SLO
Marlene Galandi GER GER Sarah Maekelburg GER GER
Julie Hoelterhoff GER GER Maria Hoellwart AUT AUT
Teresa Zenker GER GER Ena Matsui JPN JPN
Melanie Dhaiby FRA FRA Arijana Peric GER GER
Cristina Sirbulet ROU ROU Lea Schmid GER GER
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Annalisa Calagreti ITA ITA
Nurganym Turshabek KAZ KAZ Haruno Kumeda JPN JPN
Katarina Vukovic CRO CRO Samira Bouizgarne GER GER
Kamila Berlikash KAZ KAZ Marketa Paulusova CZE CZE
Tim Banen NED NED Stefano Monticone ITA ITA
Zhassulan Otarbek KAZ KAZ Bence Pongracz HUN HUN
Angelo Pantano ITA ITA Diego Rea ITA ITA
Lehel Orban ROU ROU Nursultan Serali KAZ KAZ
Twan Van der Werff NED NED Denislav Ivanov BUL BUL
Sunggat Zhubatkan KAZ KAZ Michel Adam GER GER
Daniel Jean FRA FRA Luigi Brudetti ITA ITA
Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK Samuele Fascinato ITA ITA
Alexandr Kolesnik RUS RUS Emil Hennebach GER GER
Eric Ham GBR GBR Oron Giner ISR ISR
Christopher Wagner AUT AUT Kuan Barys KAZ KAZ
Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA Etienne Delvert FRA FRA
Tim Gramkow GER GER Daniel Stamm GER GER
Paul Livolsi FRA FRA Aviv Ben Moshe ISR ISR
Christian Parlati ITA ITA Assylan Sagitbek KAZ KAZ
Chelsie Giles GBR GBR Linda Grace Besnard FRA FRA
Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP Lena Grulich GER GER
Betina Temelkova ISR ISR Noemie Brochot FRA FRA
Ryoko Takeda JPN JPN Nazakat Azizova AZE AZE
Pauline Starke GER GER Vera Zemanova CZE CZE
Larissa Van Krevel NED NED Asimina Theodorakis AUT AUT
Julia Kowalczyk POL POL Dilbara Salkarbek Kyzy RUS RUS
Acelya Toprak GBR GBR Anita Cantini ITA ITA
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Dena Pohl GER GER
Lucija Babic CRO CRO Jovana Obradovic SRB SRB
Jessica Gorissen NED NED Aniek Norder NED NED
Agatha Schmidt GER GER Yukari Miura JPN JPN
Salvatore D'Arco ITA ITA Lukas Wittwer SUI SUI
1/8
Marie Klose GER GER Agatha Schmidt GER GER
Saif Islam Islamhanov AUT AUT Daniel Stamm GER GER
Andrea Carlino ITA ITA Dauren Syukenov KAZ KAZ
Mattia Martelloni ITA ITA Julian Bersnak SUI SUI
Flavio Carrea ITA ITA Aghabay Aghazada AZE AZE
Damir Bolatbekov KAZ KAZ Valentino Krnjic AUT AUT
Daniel Monori HUN HUN Theo Raoul Hebrard FRA FRA
Murtaz Sheriev RUS RUS Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev AZE AZE
Bauyrzhan Narbayev KAZ KAZ Rovshan Aliyev AZE AZE
Alessio Di Clemente ITA ITA Mauro Martin NED NED
Eduard Trippel GER GER Tom Boneschansker NED NED
Tim Schmidt GER GER Marton Sárecz HUN HUN
Miroslav Blahusiak SVK SVK Dzhafar Kostoev RUS RUS
Loris Tassier FRA FRA Sebastian Schneider AUT AUT
Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR Martijn Van de Ven NED NED
Darko Brasnjovic SRB SRB Itay Golan ISR ISR
Inal Taimazov RUS RUS Majed Baiazid GER GER
Josip Kokeza CRO CRO Toni Miletic BIH BIH
Aaron Fara AUT AUT Denis Sajher SLO SLO
Cailin Calder GBR GBR Peter Arvai HUN HUN
Dominik Majowski POL POL Musa Shakaraliyev AZE AZE
Daniel Zorn GER GER Marius Fizel SVK SVK
Simeon Catharina NED NED Nicolas Homo FRA FRA
Viktor Driller GER GER Alexander Willnauer AUT AUT
Otto Imala SUI SUI Jozsef Kochan HUN HUN
Vitalii Pleshakov RUS RUS Hadis Jerlagic BIH BIH
Jur Spijkers NED NED Vasilije Vujicic BIH BIH
Fabian Meyer GER GER Marcel Gerhard Pautz AUT AUT
Enej Marinic SLO SLO Sebastian Wendt GER GER
Naor Itah ISR ISR Aleksander Antonov RUS RUS
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Daniel Messelberger GER GER
Richard Waczulik HUN HUN Vakhid Daurbekov RUS RUS
Wesley Greenidge GBR GBR Erik Abramov GER GER
Palthi Mena Munzimbu FRA FRA Vladimir Kostic SRB SRB
Erzsebet Lazar HUN HUN Giorgia Pirrone ITA ITA
Francesca Liardo ITA ITA Dorina Klein HUN HUN
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Janina Tessmann GER GER
Natali Soserova BUL BUL Shirine Boukli FRA FRA
Michela Fiorini ITA ITA Aoi Ogura JPN JPN
Abiba Abuzhakynova KAZ KAZ Sarah Herrmann GER GER
Celia Hidalgo Ledo ESP ESP Alessia Ritieni ITA ITA
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Chiara Serra GER GER
Elena Hidalgo Ledo ESP ESP Manon Urdiales FRA FRA
Sofia Petitto ITA ITA Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Shelley Ludford GBR GBR
Margit De Voogd NED NED Alina Boehm GER GER
Hilde Jager NED NED Riho Saiganji JPN JPN
Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER Petra Opresnik SLO SLO
Loriana Kuka KOS KOS Donja Vos NED NED
Chiara Lisoni ITA ITA Zala Pecoler SLO SLO
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH Marlene Galandi GER GER
Sarah Maekelburg GER GER Juliette Tarting FRA FRA
Julie Hoelterhoff GER GER Anna Fortunio ITA ITA
Maria Hoellwart AUT AUT Veronika Mohoric SLO SLO
Teresa Zenker GER GER Ziva Mehle Kostrevc SLO SLO
Tamara Kraljic SLO SLO Ena Matsui JPN JPN
Fanni Toth HUN HUN Melanie Dhaiby FRA FRA
Arijana Peric GER GER Urska Torkar SLO SLO
Alice Matejckova CZE CZE Cristina Sirbulet ROU ROU
Lea Schmid GER GER Nika Slamberger SLO SLO
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Zrinka Miocic CRO CRO
Annalisa Calagreti ITA ITA Saida Kapsalykova KAZ KAZ
Merel Barkman NED NED Nurganym Turshabek KAZ KAZ
Ina Bauernfeind GER GER Haruno Kumeda JPN JPN
Katarina Vukovic CRO CRO Reka Varga HUN HUN
Samira Bouizgarne GER GER Shoshana Kahlon ISR ISR
Sofiia Pirogova RUS RUS Kamila Berlikash KAZ KAZ
Marketa Paulusova CZE CZE Jennifer Eiletz AUT AUT
Cesare Zelli ITA ITA Tim Banen NED NED
Stefano Monticone ITA ITA David Kleiber AUT AUT
Alessandro Aramu ITA ITA Zhassulan Otarbek KAZ KAZ
Bence Pongracz HUN HUN Natig Gurbanli AZE AZE
Angelo Pantano ITA ITA Peter Bognár HUN HUN
Diego Rea ITA ITA Rauan Begaly KAZ KAZ
Lehel Orban ROU ROU Lovro Lackovic CRO CRO
Patrick Cala Lesina ITA ITA Nursultan Serali KAZ KAZ
Twan Van der Werff NED NED Luca Caggiano ITA ITA
Amit Bobovich ISR ISR Denislav Ivanov BUL BUL
Sunggat Zhubatkan KAZ KAZ Roman Pogreban MDA MDA
Michel Adam GER GER Paylak Galoyan RUS RUS
Bence Boros HUN HUN Daniel Jean FRA FRA
Bauyrzhan Sagyngaliuly KAZ KAZ Luigi Brudetti ITA ITA
Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE
Mark Cseh HUN HUN Samuele Fascinato ITA ITA
Alexandr Kolesnik RUS RUS Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE
Emil Hennebach GER GER Davide Nuzzo ITA ITA
Eric Ham GBR GBR Zhanbolat Bagtbergenov KAZ KAZ
Oron Giner ISR ISR Jawad Abdelkrim FRA FRA
Christopher Wagner AUT AUT Daan Ten Heuvel NED NED
Laszlo David ROU ROU Kuan Barys KAZ KAZ
Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA Akylbek Serik KAZ KAZ
Nils Stump SUI SUI Etienne Delvert FRA FRA
Tim Gramkow GER GER Coen Van Winden NED NED
Jesper Smink NED NED Paul Livolsi FRA FRA
German Duran EST EST Aviv Ben Moshe ISR ISR
Christian Parlati ITA ITA Mauk Moerman NED NED
Robert Rajkai HUN HUN Assylan Sagitbek KAZ KAZ
Frederik Schreiber GER GER Lukas Wittwer SUI SUI
Chelsie Giles GBR GBR Eszter Hajdu HUN HUN
Evdokiia Baranova RUS RUS Linda Grace Besnard FRA FRA
Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP Danique Janssen NED NED
Martina Scisciola ITA ITA Lena Grulich GER GER
Betina Temelkova ISR ISR Lara Kraenkel GER GER
Noemie Brochot FRA FRA Luca Polgár HUN HUN
Ryoko Takeda JPN JPN Fabiana Carbone ITA ITA
Nazakat Azizova AZE AZE Giulia Santini ITA ITA
Pauline Starke GER GER Danna Nagucheva RUS RUS
Lele Nairne GBR GBR Vera Zemanova CZE CZE
Larissa Van Krevel NED NED Jana Ziegler GER GER
Asimina Theodorakis AUT AUT Lea Markloff GER GER
Julia Kowalczyk POL POL Lydia Boudouaia FRA FRA
Dilbara Salkarbek Kyzy RUS RUS Shannon Van de Meeberg NED NED
Acelya Toprak GBR GBR Xenia Coban GER GER
Anita Cantini ITA ITA Julia Laber AUT AUT
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Manon Deketer FRA FRA
Dena Pohl GER GER Lara Kliba CRO CRO
Lucija Babic CRO CRO Michaela Kulikova CZE CZE
Jovana Obradovic SRB SRB Dewi De Vries GER GER
Jessica Gorissen NED NED Sarah Gruenewald GER GER
Aniek Norder NED NED Marine Giraud FRA FRA
Sem Van Dun NED NED Yukari Miura JPN JPN
Salvatore D'Arco ITA ITA Ari Winkler AUT AUT
1/16
Bence Boros HUN HUN Nikita Pak GER GER
Emil Hennebach GER GER Joshua O'Connor GBR GBR
Naor Itah ISR ISR Aleksander Antonov RUS RUS
Pamela Neubauer AUT AUT Lena Grulich GER GER
Marie Klose GER GER Katarina Kristo CRO CRO
Pavel Berlin RUS RUS Saif Islam Islamhanov AUT AUT
Aaron Fara AUT AUT Denis Sajher SLO SLO
Cailin Calder GBR GBR Peter Arvai HUN HUN
Dominik Majowski POL POL Musa Shakaraliyev AZE AZE
Daniel Zorn GER GER Marius Fizel SVK SVK
Simeon Catharina NED NED Nicolas Homo FRA FRA
Viktor Driller GER GER Alexander Willnauer AUT AUT
Otto Imala SUI SUI Jozsef Kochan HUN HUN
Vitalii Pleshakov RUS RUS Hadis Jerlagic BIH BIH
Fabian Meyer GER GER Marcel Gerhard Pautz AUT AUT
Farid Gazanfarov AZE AZE Dauren Syukenov KAZ KAZ
Julian Bersnak SUI SUI Stas Kokotovic SLO SLO
Aghabay Aghazada AZE AZE Ofek Baruch ISR ISR
Valentino Krnjic AUT AUT Valerie Lukas Nenninger GER GER
Philip Utzig GER GER Theo Raoul Hebrard FRA FRA
Liborio Basirico ITA ITA Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev AZE AZE
Antonio Corsale ITA ITA Rovshan Aliyev AZE AZE
Wolfgang Schneider AUT AUT Mauro Martin NED NED
Tom Boneschansker NED NED Dinakhmet Ryssymbek KAZ KAZ
Tim Schmidt GER GER Lorenzo Tanganelli ITA ITA
Jere Zivkovic Bokurina CRO CRO Marton Sárecz HUN HUN
Miroslav Blahusiak SVK SVK Achmed Mouzaev CZE CZE
Dzhafar Kostoev RUS RUS Bas Beuting NED NED
Loris Tassier FRA FRA Del Imrie GBR GBR
Jan Horvat SLO SLO Sebastian Schneider AUT AUT
Martijn Van de Ven NED NED Andrea Fusco ITA ITA
Darko Brasnjovic SRB SRB Martin Huszar HUN HUN
Ardian Sufaj CRO CRO Itay Golan ISR ISR
Inal Taimazov RUS RUS Marton Veres HUN HUN
Majed Baiazid GER GER Alessandro Regonesi ITA ITA
Azar Yagubov AZE AZE Josip Kokeza CRO CRO
Toni Miletic BIH BIH Raymon De Vos NED NED
Peter Arvai HUN HUN Luca Villanova ITA ITA
Marius Fizel SVK SVK Max Wurth NED NED
Nicolas Homo FRA FRA Gasper Trusnovec SLO SLO
Mohammed Lahboub MAR MAR Jozsef Kochan HUN HUN
Luka Lomidze FRA FRA Vasilije Vujicic BIH BIH
Rick Zomer NED NED Daniel Messelberger GER GER
Simona Pollera ITA ITA Janina Tessmann GER GER
Shirine Boukli FRA FRA Sarah Wiesenhofer AUT AUT
Aoi Ogura JPN JPN Brigitta Varga HUN HUN
Sarah Herrmann GER GER Mariam Eserkeeva RUS RUS
Alessia Ritieni ITA ITA Sabrina Hofmann AUT AUT
Roza Gyertyas HUN HUN Chiara Serra GER GER
Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE Jana Scheffold GER GER
Montserrat Pardo ESP ESP Shelley Ludford GBR GBR
Margit De Voogd NED NED Alexia Vega FRA FRA
Alina Boehm GER GER Perizat Kadirbekova KAZ KAZ
Riho Saiganji JPN JPN Renata Lőrinc HUN HUN
Petra Opresnik SLO SLO Pauline Gander SUI SUI
Donja Vos NED NED Imogen Morland GBR GBR
Sophie Brendicke GER GER Zala Pecoler SLO SLO
Marlene Galandi GER GER Sarah Öttl AUT AUT
Juliette Tarting FRA FRA Zhaniya Makhmudova KAZ KAZ
Caya De Haan NED NED Anna Fortunio ITA ITA
Ziva Mehle Kostrevc SLO SLO Teodora Bozovic BIH BIH
Margitte Hein NED NED Urska Torkar SLO SLO
Martina Cocco ITA ITA Nika Slamberger SLO SLO
Haruno Kumeda JPN JPN Lauryne Lage FRA FRA
Cesare Zelli ITA ITA Szilard Radvanszki ROU ROU
Tim Banen NED NED Pascal Meyer GER GER
Ramazan Mamayev KAZ KAZ Stefano Monticone ITA ITA
David Kleiber AUT AUT David Satanek CZE CZE
Alessandro Aramu ITA ITA Melle Van der Ham NED NED
Zhassulan Otarbek KAZ KAZ Thomas Macrez FRA FRA
Bence Pongracz HUN HUN Scott Thomson GBR GBR
Mario Petrosino ITA ITA Natig Gurbanli AZE AZE
Angelo Pantano ITA ITA Vincent Sorgiati FRA FRA
Peter Bognár HUN HUN Chris Lammers GER GER
David Vopat CZE CZE Diego Rea ITA ITA
Manuel Muehlegger GER GER Rauan Begaly KAZ KAZ
Lehel Orban ROU ROU Amit Ben Shimon ISR ISR
Biagio D'Angelo ITA ITA Lovro Lackovic CRO CRO
Patrick Cala Lesina ITA ITA Ahmad Yusifov AZE AZE
Petar Dordic AUT AUT Nursultan Serali KAZ KAZ
Twan Van der Werff NED NED Damir Bekessov KAZ KAZ
Luca Caggiano ITA ITA Benedikt Safer AUT AUT
Amit Bobovich ISR ISR Raffaele Stefanelli ITA ITA
Alexander Short GBR GBR Denislav Ivanov BUL BUL
Sunggat Zhubatkan KAZ KAZ Yannick Van der Kolk NED NED
Mario Wiesinger AUT AUT Roman Pogreban MDA MDA
Gabriele Sulli ITA ITA Michel Adam GER GER
Akos Kozma HUN HUN Paylak Galoyan RUS RUS
Daniel Jean FRA FRA Jesse Koopmans NED NED
Bauyrzhan Sagyngaliuly KAZ KAZ Murad Chopanov RUS RUS
Jonathan Gehmayr AUT AUT Luigi Brudetti ITA ITA
Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK Omer Shaiman ISR ISR
Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE Joeri Van Opstal NED NED
Sebastian Hofaecker GER GER Mark Cseh HUN HUN
Samuele Fascinato ITA ITA Tomas Binhak CZE CZE
Alexandr Kolesnik RUS RUS Wojciech Kanik AUT AUT
Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE Kilian Ochs GER GER
Davide Nuzzo ITA ITA Filip Zivojinovic SRB SRB
Eric Ham GBR GBR Thimon Solci SUI SUI
Tim Demsar SLO SLO Zhanbolat Bagtbergenov KAZ KAZ
Oron Giner ISR ISR Adam Bydzovsky CZE CZE
Jawad Abdelkrim FRA FRA Matteo Mazzi ITA ITA
Christopher Wagner AUT AUT Patryk Walczyk POL POL
Andras Mátics HUN HUN Daan Ten Heuvel NED NED
Laszlo David ROU ROU Lewis Mark GBR GBR
Kuan Barys KAZ KAZ Kristian Nikollbibaj SUI SUI
Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA Yehonatan Elbaz ISR ISR
Akylbek Serik KAZ KAZ Jasper Van den Oetelaar NED NED
Hasil Jafarov AZE AZE Nils Stump SUI SUI
Etienne Delvert FRA FRA Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT
Tim Gramkow GER GER Michael Niederdorfer AUT AUT
Coen Van Winden NED NED Alberto Ciardo ITA ITA
Davide Spicuglia ITA ITA Daniel Stamm GER GER
Jesper Smink NED NED Adrian Gandia PUR PUR
Nicola Mortal ITA ITA Paul Livolsi FRA FRA
German Duran EST EST Richard Fiedler GER GER
Tarieli Khurtsidze AUT AUT Aviv Ben Moshe ISR ISR
Christian Parlati ITA ITA Fuad Khaspladov RUS RUS
Mauk Moerman NED NED Artem Fetter GER GER
Janosch Hunfeld GER GER Robert Rajkai HUN HUN
Assylan Sagitbek KAZ KAZ Alexander Diachenko ISR ISR
Ari Winkler AUT AUT Pawel Drzymal POL POL
Jan Reijntjens NED NED Frederik Schreiber GER GER
Roland Goz HUN HUN Lukas Wittwer SUI SUI
Eszter Hajdu HUN HUN Katharina Mossmann GER GER
Evdokiia Baranova RUS RUS Annalisa Gozzi ITA ITA
Julia Sommer AUT AUT Linda Grace Besnard FRA FRA
Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP Annarita Campese ITA ITA
Danique Janssen NED NED Akmaral Nauatbek KAZ KAZ
Martina Scisciola ITA ITA Aleksandra Kaleta POL POL
Betina Temelkova ISR ISR Aidana Bugylbayeva KAZ KAZ
Martina Zarkovic CRO CRO Lara Kraenkel GER GER
Noemie Brochot FRA FRA Julie Kemmink NED NED
Luca Polgár HUN HUN Lisa-Marie Winter AUT AUT
Natalia Maliukova RUS RUS Ryoko Takeda JPN JPN
Lisa Dengg AUT AUT Fabiana Carbone ITA ITA
Klaudia Cieślik POL POL Nazakat Azizova AZE AZE
Giulia Santini ITA ITA Titanilla Abraham HUN HUN
Pauline Starke GER GER Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO
Katharina Fabian AUT AUT Danna Nagucheva RUS RUS
Vera Zemanova CZE CZE Flaka Loxha KOS KOS
Larissa Van Krevel NED NED Leyla Shahin AZE AZE
Jana Ziegler GER GER Silvia Pellitteri ITA ITA
Asimina Theodorakis AUT AUT Leocardia Zheng GER GER
Stephanie Walker GBR GBR Lea Markloff GER GER
Julia Kowalczyk POL POL Aiida Karchayeva KAZ KAZ
Lydia Boudouaia FRA FRA Kitti Kovács HUN HUN
Iva Oberan CRO CRO Dilbara Salkarbek Kyzy RUS RUS
Shannon Van de Meeberg NED NED Marica Perisic SRB SRB
Acelya Toprak GBR GBR Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE AZE
Xenia Coban GER GER Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN
Anita Cantini ITA ITA Ines Amey SUI SUI
Julia Laber AUT AUT Alexandra Maroti HUN HUN
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Lea Briesemann GER GER
Manon Deketer FRA FRA Lisette Zegers NED NED
Dena Pohl GER GER Lidia Brancheva BUL BUL
Marta Palombini ITA ITA Lara Kliba CRO CRO
Gili Sharir ISR ISR Lucija Babic CRO CRO
Romee Den Hartog NED NED Michaela Kulikova CZE CZE
Jovana Obradovic SRB SRB Olga Severin ROU ROU
Esmee Van Schaardenburg NED NED Dewi De Vries GER GER
Jessica Gorissen NED NED Ilaria Marcuzzo ITA ITA
Sarah Gruenewald GER GER Gergana Toncheva BUL BUL
Aniek Norder NED NED Natascha Pircher AUT AUT
Akniyet Turdan KAZ KAZ Marine Giraud FRA FRA
Gioia Vetterli SUI SUI Agatha Schmidt GER GER
Chiara Cacchione ITA ITA Sem Van Dun NED NED
Yukari Miura JPN JPN Hannah Schneider GER GER
Salvatore D'Arco ITA ITA Joris Hoedeman NED NED
1/32
Valentino Krnjic AUT AUT Valerie Lukas Nenninger GER GER
Yannick Van der Kolk NED NED Romaric Bouda FRA FRA
Patrick Hinterberger AUT AUT Nikita Pak GER GER
Jonathan Gehmayr AUT AUT Alexander Gabler GER GER
Yavor Mihaylov BUL BUL Joshua O'Connor GBR GBR
Francesca Liardo ITA ITA Dorina Klein HUN HUN
Montserrat Pardo ESP ESP Shelley Ludford GBR GBR
Marlene Galandi GER GER Sarah Öttl AUT AUT
Mate Iklodi HUN HUN Saif Islam Islamhanov AUT AUT
Peter Arvai HUN HUN Luca Villanova ITA ITA
Marius Fizel SVK SVK Max Wurth NED NED
Nicolas Homo FRA FRA Gasper Trusnovec SLO SLO
Mohammed Lahboub MAR MAR Jozsef Kochan HUN HUN
Petar Dordic AUT AUT Rudolf Schophaus GER GER
Lionel Schwander SUI SUI Szilard Radvanszki ROU ROU
Francisco José Prados Barbero ESP ESP Pascal Meyer GER GER
Florian Denkewitz GER GER Melle Van der Ham NED NED
Thomas Macrez FRA FRA Dimitar Stoyanov BUL BUL
Mario Petrosino ITA ITA Kevin Mueller GER GER
Vincent Sorgiati FRA FRA Raphael Erne SUI SUI
Peter Bognár HUN HUN Aibolat Ystybay KAZ KAZ
Diego Rea ITA ITA Valentin Leonfellner AUT AUT
Amit Ben Shimon ISR ISR Valentin Buldakov RUS RUS
Florian Pachel GER GER Biagio D'Angelo ITA ITA
Adil Belkaid NED NED Ahmad Yusifov AZE AZE
Damir Bekessov KAZ KAZ Fabio Fischer GER GER
Luca Caggiano ITA ITA Dominik Morong CZE CZE
Benedikt Safer AUT AUT Zoltan Simoncsik HUN HUN
Raffaele Stefanelli ITA ITA Robert Klacar CRO CRO
Alexander Short GBR GBR Suheyl Uyar NED NED
Francesco Nasti ITA ITA Mario Wiesinger AUT AUT
Roman Pogreban MDA MDA Lovre Barisic CRO CRO
Job Hanssen NED NED Michel Adam GER GER
Akos Kozma HUN HUN Ismayil Ibrahimov AZE AZE
Paylak Galoyan RUS RUS Yeskendir Yusbekov KAZ KAZ
Daniel Jean FRA FRA Mark Hristov BUL BUL
Giuseppe Ferrotto ITA ITA Jesse Koopmans NED NED
Murad Chopanov RUS RUS Steven Kielman NED NED
Mattia Miceli ITA ITA Omer Shaiman ISR ISR
Makhmadbek Makhmadbekov RUS RUS Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE
Joeri Van Opstal NED NED Fabian Hofer AUT AUT
Mark Cseh HUN HUN Owen Corzilius NED NED
Samuele Fascinato ITA ITA Marin Franusic CRO CRO
Zhankozha Marat KAZ KAZ Tomas Binhak CZE CZE
Wojciech Kanik AUT AUT Ziggy Horsten NED NED
Din Yaacov Gemer ISR ISR Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE
Bendeguz Hegedus HUN HUN Kilian Ochs GER GER
Emil Hennebach GER GER Julien Vollenweider SUI SUI
Sebastiaan Van Honschoten NED NED Davide Nuzzo ITA ITA
Filip Zivojinovic SRB SRB Felix Stadler AUT AUT
Eric Ham GBR GBR Christian Bonfili ITA ITA
Kevin Snijders NED NED Thimon Solci SUI SUI
Tim Demsar SLO SLO Felix Stippler AUT AUT
Gabor Sarhegyi HUN HUN Zhanbolat Bagtbergenov KAZ KAZ
Oron Giner ISR ISR Stipe Havlovic CRO CRO
Adam Bydzovsky CZE CZE Luke Arzenton GER GER
Siro Stump SUI SUI Jawad Abdelkrim FRA FRA
Matteo Mazzi ITA ITA Andreas Wagner AUT AUT
Patryk Walczyk POL POL Koen Visser NZL NZL
Andras Mátics HUN HUN Christian Dill GER GER
Daan Ten Heuvel NED NED Ohad Dan ISR ISR
Laszlo David ROU ROU Vaclav Zemla CZE CZE
Andrea Scivoletto ITA ITA Lewis Mark GBR GBR
Zan Markovic SLO SLO Kuan Barys KAZ KAZ
Kristian Nikollbibaj SUI SUI Stefan Zimmermann AUT AUT
Raphael Zippusch AUT AUT Yehonatan Elbaz ISR ISR
Bence Windischmann HUN HUN Akylbek Serik KAZ KAZ
Jasper Van den Oetelaar NED NED Ivan Bishkarov BUL BUL
Hasil Jafarov AZE AZE Maurice Puechel GER GER
Nils Stump SUI SUI Jozef Benko SVK SVK
Atam Barakhoev RUS RUS Etienne Delvert FRA FRA
Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT Leonardo Casaglia ITA ITA
Itamar Amir ISR ISR Coen Van Winden NED NED
Lovre Vrlic CRO CRO Daniel Stamm GER GER
Daniel Neuberger GER GER Adrian Gandia PUR PUR
Simon Gautschi SUI SUI Paul Livolsi FRA FRA
Fuad Khaspladov RUS RUS Mario Buchebner AUT AUT
Aleksandar Nerandzic SRB SRB Mauk Moerman NED NED
Robert Rajkai HUN HUN Grgur Mario Kuk CRO CRO
Daniel Hoffmann AUT AUT Joris Hoedeman NED NED
Pawel Drzymal POL POL Emil Kosjanik GER GER
Frederik Schreiber GER GER Luka Dedic SLO SLO
Pavel Svec CZE CZE Roland Goz HUN HUN
Andrea Karman HUN HUN Annarita Campese ITA ITA
Martina Castagnola ITA ITA Julie Kemmink NED NED
Nazakat Azizova AZE AZE Tamara Ohl GER GER
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Margaux Silvestri FRA FRA
Ludovica Lentini ITA ITA Danna Nagucheva RUS RUS
Eszter Kis HUN HUN Lele Nairne GBR GBR
Vera Zemanova CZE CZE Franziska Winzig GER GER
Leyla Shahin AZE AZE Alexandra Czerlau HUN HUN
Maryline Louis Sidney FRA FRA Silvia Pellitteri ITA ITA
Leocardia Zheng GER GER Izabela Hristova BUL BUL
Elena Iurkina RUS RUS Stephanie Walker GBR GBR
Aiida Karchayeva KAZ KAZ Nora Bannenberg GER GER
Kitti Kovács HUN HUN Diletta Martinasso ITA ITA
Dilbara Salkarbek Kyzy RUS RUS Jill Trenz GER GER
Victoria Schuhmann AUT AUT Marica Perisic SRB SRB
Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE AZE Kim Altkorn GER GER
Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN Pleuni Cornelisse NED NED
Christina Schuermann GER GER Ines Amey SUI SUI
Viktoriia Baidak RUS RUS Alexandra Maroti HUN HUN
Lea Briesemann GER GER Sarah Wolfgang AUT AUT
Lucija Babic CRO CRO Annabelle Winzig GER GER
Olga Severin ROU ROU Guldaraiym Almaganbet KAZ KAZ
Ilaria Marcuzzo ITA ITA Djurdjina Radmilovic SRB SRB
Marine Giraud FRA FRA Juliane Kreuter GER GER
Kyra Reumerman NED NED Agatha Schmidt GER GER
Petra Zlamalova HUN HUN Hannah Schneider GER GER
Ramazan Mamayev KAZ KAZ Daniel Vishnevski GER GER
Denislav Ivanov BUL BUL Samvel Babinian RUS RUS