European Cup U21 Coimbra - Event

European Cup U21 Coimbra

  • Date: 18 Mar 2017 - 19 Mar 2017
  • Place: Coimbra, Portugal
  • Type: IJF Junior World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Judo results

Filter country:

Results men

U55
1 Bruno Watanabe BRA
2 Lucas Catarino POR
3 Alessio Di Clemente ITA
3 Mattia Martelloni ITA
5 David Hinojosa ESP
5 Marcio De Oliveira BRA
7 Liborio Basirico ITA
7 Mauro Martin NED
U60
1 Kainan Pires BRA
2 Renan Torres BRA
3 Andrea Carlino ITA
3 Francisco Mendes POR
5 Patrick Cala Lesina ITA
5 Joel Demaere CAN
7 Robson Penna BRA
7 Scott Thomson GBR
U66
1 David Reis POR
2 Twan Van der Werff NED
3 Daniel Cargnin BRA
3 Michael Marcelino BRA
5 Salvador Cases Roca ESP
5 Mattia Miceli ITA
7 Owen Corzilius NED
7 Adrian Nieto Chinarro ESP
U73
1 Jeferson Santos Junior BRA
2 David Lima BRA
3 Giovanni Esposito ITA
3 Francois Gauthier-Drapeau CAN
5 Aku Laakkonen FIN
5 Tomas Mucientes ESP
7 Joao Almeida POR
7 Maciej Krogulski POL
U81
1 Tiago Pinho BRA
2 Salvatore D'Arco ITA
3 Sebastian Marcinkiewicz POL
3 Jan Reijntjens NED
5 Coen Van Winden NED
5 Pol Menchaca Cabot ESP
7 James Hayes GBR
7 Tarieli Khurtsidze AUT
U90
1 Jaime Santos POR
2 Julius Sonerud SWE
3 Robert Florentino DOM
3 Jamal Petgrave GBR
5 Henrique Francini BRA
5 Andrea Fusco ITA
7 Darko Brasnjovic SRB
7 Benjamin Kendrick CAN
U100
1 Jelle Snippe NED
2 Mathias Madsen DEN
3 Iwo Baraniewski POL
3 Jose Nova DOM
5 Diogo Brites POR
5 William Junior BRA
7 Carlos Reboredo ESP
7 Alexandre Teodosio POR
O100
1 Arthur Barboza BRA
2 Wesley Greenidge GBR
3 Dzhamal Gamzatkhanov RUS
3 Kevin Gauthier CAN
5 Guillermo Cordero Rodriguez ESP
5 Rick Zomer NED
7 Ailton Cardoso POR
7 Andre Soares BRA BRA
referee
9 Luis Paz POR
9 Carlos Duarte POR
9 Timo Lehtonen FIN
9 Riccardo Del Carlo ITA
9 Giorgio Grava BEL
9 Andreas Bernhofer AUT
9 Graeme Maclachan GBR
9 Bert Hoedemakers BEL
9 Martin Rivers GBR
9 Tony Van de Wetering NED
9 Alfonso Arjona ESP
9 Eduardo Garcia POR
9 Damien Piau FRA
9 Roland Kasper AUT

Results women

U44
1 Laura Ferreira BRA
2 Carla Montanez Peirot ESP
3 Thays Marinho BRA
3 Mireia Rodriguez ESP
5 Marina Garriga ESP
5 Irina Iakusheva RUS
7 Olga Borisova RUS
7 Amanda Lima BRA
U48
1 Larissa Pimenta BRA
2 Celia Hidalgo Ledo ESP
3 Mariam Eserkeeva RUS
3 Elena Hidalgo Ledo ESP
5 Patricia Matias POR
5 Viktoriia Soldatenkova RUS
7 Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP
7 Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP
U52
1 Jessica Lima BRA
2 Maria Taba BRA
3 Evdokiia Baranova RUS
3 Anastasiya Turcheva RUS
5 Roos Deurloo NED
5 Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP
7 Martina Castagnola ITA
7 Julie Kemmink NED
U57
1 Jorien Visser NED
2 Larissa Van Krevel NED
3 Ketelyn Nascimento BRA
3 Kamila Silva BRA
5 Beatriz Barata POR
5 Shannon Van de Meeberg NED
7 Dilbara Salkarbek Kyzy RUS
7 Patricia Torres Raves ESP
U63
1 Yanka Pascoalino BRA
2 Aniek Norder NED
3 Ida Eriksson SWE
3 Jessica Gorissen NED
5 Anastasia Kolyadenkova RUS
5 Barbara Kulik POL
7 Louise Hansen DEN
7 Ksenia Zadvornova RUS
U70
1 Hilde Jager NED
2 Maria Victoria Serrano Gonzalez ESP
3 Maria Carla Chirila CAN
3 Margit De Voogd NED
5 Shelley Ludford GBR
5 Donja Vos NED
7 Amanda Hakansson SWE
7 Ellen Santana BRA
U78
1 Svetlana Voronina RUS
2 Anastasiia Iliushkina RUS
3 Anny Ribeiro BRA
3 Patricia Sampaio POR
5 Margitte Hein NED
5 Claudia Santamaria ESP
7 Filipa Sousa POR
7 Jade Warr GBR
O78
1 Ellen Furtado BRA
2 Sofiia Pirogova RUS
3 Merel Barkman NED
3 Evgeniia Kondrashova RUS
5 Marta Anton ESP
5 Aleksandra Khomyn RUS
7 Annabelle Darlow CAN
7 Alba Henares ESP
referee
9 Judita Pisarova SVK
9 Lisa Harrison GBR
9 Annamaria Stolfo ITA
9 Regina Silva SUI
9 Teresa Esteban San Jose ESP
9 Michelle Wellenkamp POR
9 Paula Saldanha POR