World U21 Championships Zagreb - Event

World U21 Championships Zagreb

  • Date: 18 Oct 2017 - 22 Oct 2017
  • Place: Zagreb, Croatia
  • Type: World Junior Championship
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Natig Gurbanli AZE AZE Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO
Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE Taigo Sugimoto JPN JPN
Abiba Abuzhakynova KAZ KAZ Nina Kuboi JPN JPN
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Amber Gersjes NED NED
Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA Artyom Shturbabin UZB UZB
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR
Uta Abe JPN JPN Chishima Maeda JPN JPN
Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL MGL Haruka Funakubo JPN JPN
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS
Goki Tajima JPN JPN Robert Florentino DOM DOM
Honoka Araki JPN JPN Sanne Vermeer NED NED
Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH
Arman Adamian RUS RUS Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE
Inal Tasoev RUS RUS Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT
Teresa Zenker GER GER Shiyu Umezu JPN JPN
Hikaru Kodama JPN JPN Akira Sone JPN JPN
3/5
Damir Bolatbekov KAZ KAZ Bauyrzhan Narbayev KAZ KAZ
Amarbold Jagvaraldorj MGL MGL Robson Penna BRA BRA
Ayub Bliev RUS RUS Genki Koga JPN JPN
Lois Petit BEL BEL Gulnur Muratbaeva UZB UZB
Kristina Bulgakova RUS RUS Laura Ferreira BRA BRA
Unubold Lkhagvajamts MGL MGL Vano Niniashvili GEO GEO
Akmaral Nauatbek KAZ KAZ Marusa Stangar SLO SLO
Daria Pichkaleva RUS RUS Melissa Hurtado Munoz CUB CUB
Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK Yagub Javadov AZE AZE
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO
Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR
David Lima BRA BRA Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO
Nazakat Azizova AZE AZE Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL MGL
Ji Hye Kim PRK PRK Jisu Kim KOR KOR
Mina Libeer BEL BEL Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO
Erlan Sherov KGZ KGZ Tim Gramkow GER GER
Stuart McWatt GBR GBR Christian Parlati ITA ITA
Eduard Trippel GER GER Aurelien Diesse FRA FRA
Koshi Nagai JPN JPN Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR
Jovana Obradovic SRB SRB Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR
Yasmine Horlaville FRA FRA Clemence Eme FRA FRA
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Ellen Santana BRA BRA
Remi Aoyagi JPN JPN Gabriella Willems BEL BEL
Daniel Zorn GER GER Temur Rakhimov TJK TJK
Takaya Yamaguchi JPN JPN John Jayne USA USA
Daigo Kagawa JPN JPN Jur Spijkers NED NED
Enej Marinic SLO SLO Alisher Yusupov UZB UZB
Marina Bukreeva RUS RUS Karen Leon VEN VEN
Patricia Sampaio POR POR Lea Gobec CRO CRO
Elianis Aguilar CUB CUB Kamila Berlikash KAZ KAZ
Beatriz Souza BRA BRA Anita Formela POL POL
Cleonia Riciu ROU ROU Myriam Blavier BEL BEL
1/2
Vano Niniashvili GEO GEO Natig Gurbanli AZE AZE
Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO Bauyrzhan Narbayev KAZ KAZ
Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE Genki Koga JPN JPN
Robson Penna BRA BRA Taigo Sugimoto JPN JPN
Abiba Abuzhakynova KAZ KAZ Laura Ferreira BRA BRA
Nina Kuboi JPN JPN Gulnur Muratbaeva UZB UZB
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Melissa Hurtado Munoz CUB CUB
Amber Gersjes NED NED Marusa Stangar SLO SLO
Myriam Blavier BEL BEL Chishima Maeda JPN JPN
Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO
Artyom Shturbabin UZB UZB Yagub Javadov AZE AZE
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO
Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR
Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL MGL Uta Abe JPN JPN
Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL MGL Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO
Jisu Kim KOR KOR Haruka Funakubo JPN JPN
Christian Parlati ITA ITA Matthias Casse BEL BEL
Tim Gramkow GER GER Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS
Goki Tajima JPN JPN Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR
Robert Florentino DOM DOM Aurelien Diesse FRA FRA
Clemence Eme FRA FRA Honoka Araki JPN JPN
Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER Gabriella Willems BEL BEL
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH Ellen Santana BRA BRA
John Jayne USA USA Arman Adamian RUS RUS
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE Temur Rakhimov TJK TJK
Inal Tasoev RUS RUS Alisher Yusupov UZB UZB
Jur Spijkers NED NED Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT
Teresa Zenker GER GER Lea Gobec CRO CRO
Karen Leon VEN VEN Shiyu Umezu JPN JPN
Hikaru Kodama JPN JPN Anita Formela POL POL
Akira Sone JPN JPN Kamila Berlikash KAZ KAZ
5/7
Daniel Monori HUN HUN Damir Bolatbekov KAZ KAZ
Amarbold Jagvaraldorj MGL MGL Naoufal Ez Zerrad BEL BEL
Ahmad Yusifov AZE AZE Ayub Bliev RUS RUS
Lois Petit BEL BEL Son Hyang Jo PRK PRK
Kristina Bulgakova RUS RUS Fatime Beringer HUN HUN
Unubold Lkhagvajamts MGL MGL Adam Isaev AUT AUT
Akmaral Nauatbek KAZ KAZ Celia Hidalgo Ledo ESP ESP
Galiya Tynbayeva KAZ KAZ Daria Pichkaleva RUS RUS
Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA Twan Van der Werff NED NED
Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ Ion Nacu MDA MDA
David Lima BRA BRA Hugo Metifiot FRA FRA
Catalina Schiopu ROU ROU Nazakat Azizova AZE AZE
Aiida Karchayeva KAZ KAZ Ji Hye Kim PRK PRK
Mina Libeer BEL BEL Pauline Starke GER GER
Aleksandr Cherkai UKR UKR Erlan Sherov KGZ KGZ
Stuart McWatt GBR GBR Salvatore D'Arco ITA ITA
Eduard Trippel GER GER Vitalii Shepel UKR UKR
Shermukhammad Jandreev UZB UZB Koshi Nagai JPN JPN
Jovana Obradovic SRB SRB Jessica Gorissen NED NED
Yasmine Horlaville FRA FRA Anja Obradovic SRB SRB
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Hilde Jager NED NED
Loriana Kuka KOS KOS Remi Aoyagi JPN JPN
Khangal Odbaatar MGL MGL Daniel Zorn GER GER
Aaron Fara AUT AUT Takaya Yamaguchi JPN JPN
Daigo Kagawa JPN JPN Arthur Barboza BRA BRA
Enej Marinic SLO SLO Lkhagvadorj Batjargal MGL MGL
Jeongyeon Son KOR KOR Marina Bukreeva RUS RUS
Julie Hoelterhoff GER GER Patricia Sampaio POR POR
Elianis Aguilar CUB CUB Ina Bauernfeind GER GER
Beatriz Souza BRA BRA Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO
Cleonia Riciu ROU ROU Buyankhishig Purevsuren AZE AZE
1/4
Vano Niniashvili GEO GEO Daniel Monori HUN HUN
Natig Gurbanli AZE AZE Damir Bolatbekov KAZ KAZ
Bauyrzhan Narbayev KAZ KAZ Adam Isaev AUT AUT
Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE Amarbold Jagvaraldorj MGL MGL
Genki Koga JPN JPN Naoufal Ez Zerrad BEL BEL
Ahmad Yusifov AZE AZE Robson Penna BRA BRA
Taigo Sugimoto JPN JPN Ayub Bliev RUS RUS
Lois Petit BEL BEL Abiba Abuzhakynova KAZ KAZ
Son Hyang Jo PRK PRK Laura Ferreira BRA BRA
Nina Kuboi JPN JPN Kristina Bulgakova RUS RUS
Gulnur Muratbaeva UZB UZB Fatime Beringer HUN HUN
Unubold Lkhagvajamts MGL MGL Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO
Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK
Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO
Artyom Shturbabin UZB UZB Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA
Twan Van der Werff NED NED Yagub Javadov AZE AZE
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ
Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO Ion Nacu MDA MDA
David Lima BRA BRA Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR
Hugo Metifiot FRA FRA Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Akmaral Nauatbek KAZ KAZ
Celia Hidalgo Ledo ESP ESP Melissa Hurtado Munoz CUB CUB
Amber Gersjes NED NED Galiya Tynbayeva KAZ KAZ
Daria Pichkaleva RUS RUS Marusa Stangar SLO SLO
Buyankhishig Purevsuren AZE AZE Uta Abe JPN JPN
Myriam Blavier BEL BEL Catalina Schiopu ROU ROU
Chishima Maeda JPN JPN Nazakat Azizova AZE AZE
Aiida Karchayeva KAZ KAZ Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL MGL
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Ji Hye Kim PRK PRK
Mina Libeer BEL BEL Jisu Kim KOR KOR
Pauline Starke GER GER Haruka Funakubo JPN JPN
Aleksandr Cherkai UKR UKR Christian Parlati ITA ITA
Erlan Sherov KGZ KGZ Matthias Casse BEL BEL
Tim Gramkow GER GER Stuart McWatt GBR GBR
Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS Salvatore D'Arco ITA ITA
Eduard Trippel GER GER Goki Tajima JPN JPN
Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR Vitalii Shepel UKR UKR
Robert Florentino DOM DOM Shermukhammad Jandreev UZB UZB
Koshi Nagai JPN JPN Aurelien Diesse FRA FRA
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER
Gabriella Willems BEL BEL Hilde Jager NED NED
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH Loriana Kuka KOS KOS
Remi Aoyagi JPN JPN Ellen Santana BRA BRA
John Jayne USA USA Khangal Odbaatar MGL MGL
Arman Adamian RUS RUS Daniel Zorn GER GER
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE Aaron Fara AUT AUT
Takaya Yamaguchi JPN JPN Temur Rakhimov TJK TJK
Inal Tasoev RUS RUS Daigo Kagawa JPN JPN
Alisher Yusupov UZB UZB Arthur Barboza BRA BRA
Jur Spijkers NED NED Enej Marinic SLO SLO
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Lkhagvadorj Batjargal MGL MGL
Jeongyeon Son KOR KOR Teresa Zenker GER GER
Lea Gobec CRO CRO Marina Bukreeva RUS RUS
Julie Hoelterhoff GER GER Karen Leon VEN VEN
Shiyu Umezu JPN JPN Patricia Sampaio POR POR
Elianis Aguilar CUB CUB Hikaru Kodama JPN JPN
Anita Formela POL POL Ina Bauernfeind GER GER
Akira Sone JPN JPN Beatriz Souza BRA BRA
Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO Kamila Berlikash KAZ KAZ
Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL MGL Cleonia Riciu ROU ROU
1/8
Felipe Cruz POR POR Vano Niniashvili GEO GEO
Daniel Monori HUN HUN Gaspar Hayrapetyan ARM ARM
Natig Gurbanli AZE AZE Shakhzod Amonov RUS RUS
Manucher Shirinov UZB UZB Damir Bolatbekov KAZ KAZ
Bruno Watanabe BRA BRA Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO
Bauyrzhan Narbayev KAZ KAZ Kwang Jin Chae PRK PRK
Julien Debruycker BEL BEL Adam Isaev AUT AUT
Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE David Agoglia USA USA
Amarbold Jagvaraldorj MGL MGL Abderrahmane Hoummani MAR MAR
Magzhan Shamshadin KAZ KAZ Genki Koga JPN JPN
Naoufal Ez Zerrad BEL BEL Johan Rojas COL COL
Sukhrob Boqiev TJK TJK Ahmad Yusifov AZE AZE
Robson Penna BRA BRA Jafar Firouzabadi IRI IRI
Ramazan Abdulaev RUS RUS Taigo Sugimoto JPN JPN
Ayub Bliev RUS RUS Mihail Doncila MDA MDA
Lois Petit BEL BEL Dorina Klein HUN HUN
Vladlena Zershchikova RUS RUS Abiba Abuzhakynova KAZ KAZ
Mihaela Chiss ROU ROU Son Hyang Jo PRK PRK
Laura Ferreira BRA BRA Jacqueline Camacho USA USA
Justine Deleuil FRA FRA Nina Kuboi JPN JPN
Kristina Bulgakova RUS RUS Cicek Akyuz TUR TUR
Gulnur Muratbaeva UZB UZB Kyong A Kim PRK PRK
Fatime Beringer HUN HUN Lidia Marin ROU ROU
Unubold Lkhagvajamts MGL MGL Kubanychbek Aibek Uulu KGZ KGZ
Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA Minoru Tamashiro ARG ARG
Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK Ismayil Ibrahimov AZE AZE
Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP Michel Adam GER GER
Sunggat Zhubatkan KAZ KAZ Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO
Artyom Shturbabin UZB UZB Mukhammadrakhim Sarakhonov TJK TJK
Bauyrzhan Sagyngaliuly KAZ KAZ Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA
Jacob Valois CAN CAN Twan Van der Werff NED NED
Ugurcan Zehir TUR TUR Yagub Javadov AZE AZE
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Leonardo Casaglia ITA ITA
Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ Eradzh Abdulloev TJK TJK
Jeferson Santos Junior BRA BRA Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO
David Gamosov RUS RUS Ion Nacu MDA MDA
Martin Hojak SLO SLO David Lima BRA BRA
JaeSik An KOR KOR Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR
Muso Sobirov UZB UZB Hugo Metifiot FRA FRA
Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR Joao Fernando POR POR
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB
Melisa Cakmakli TUR TUR Akmaral Nauatbek KAZ KAZ
Celia Hidalgo Ledo ESP ESP Un A Pak PRK PRK
Larissa Pimenta BRA BRA Melissa Hurtado Munoz CUB CUB
Amber Gersjes NED NED Patricia Matias POR POR
Alessia Ritieni ITA ITA Galiya Tynbayeva KAZ KAZ
Daria Pichkaleva RUS RUS Ka Lee Wong HKG HKG
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Khorloo Battamir MGL MGL
Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL MGL Maria Taba BRA BRA
Amber Ryheul BEL BEL Buyankhishig Purevsuren AZE AZE
Betina Temelkova ISR ISR Uta Abe JPN JPN
Myriam Blavier BEL BEL Simona Pollera ITA ITA
Arbresha Rexhepi BLR BLR Catalina Schiopu ROU ROU
Chishima Maeda JPN JPN Klaudia Cieślik POL POL
Nazakat Azizova AZE AZE Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP
Ana Maria Hutanu ROU ROU Aiida Karchayeva KAZ KAZ
Asimina Theodorakis AUT AUT Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL MGL
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Kamila Silva BRA BRA
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA Ji Hye Kim PRK PRK
Mina Libeer BEL BEL Iva Oberan CRO CRO
Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO Jisu Kim KOR KOR
Pauline Starke GER GER Giovanna Fusco ITA ITA
Haruka Funakubo JPN JPN Jorien Visser NED NED
Aleksandr Cherkai UKR UKR Vuk Elez BIH BIH
Christian Parlati ITA ITA Jan Reijntjens NED NED
Nicolas Chilard FRA FRA Erlan Sherov KGZ KGZ
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO
Tim Gramkow GER GER Sebastian Marcinkiewicz POL POL
Jesper Smink NED NED Stuart McWatt GBR GBR
Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS Wijin Lee KOR KOR
Miguel Alves POR POR Salvatore D'Arco ITA ITA
Eduard Trippel GER GER Darko Brasnjovic SRB SRB
Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB UZB Goki Tajima JPN JPN
Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR Oussama Ramdhan Temri ALG ALG
Vitalii Shepel UKR UKR Josip Kokeza CRO CRO
Robert Florentino DOM DOM Antonio Garasic CRO CRO
Shermukhammad Jandreev UZB UZB Roman Dontsov RUS RUS
Koshi Nagai JPN JPN Benjamin Kendrick CAN CAN
Aurelien Diesse FRA FRA Jaime Santos POR POR
Mariya Takahashi PHI PHI Clemence Eme FRA FRA
Jijeong Kim KOR KOR Jovana Obradovic SRB SRB
Emily Burt CAN CAN Honoka Araki JPN JPN
Gili Sharir ISR ISR Jessica Gorissen NED NED
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN Anja Obradovic SRB SRB
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Yu Hsuan Chang TPE TPE
Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER Renata Lőrinc HUN HUN
Gabriella Willems BEL BEL Agathe Devitry FRA FRA
Hilde Jager NED NED Ksenia Zadvornova RUS RUS
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH Sarah Maekelburg GER GER
Loriana Kuka KOS KOS Amanda Hakansson SWE SWE
Madina Taimazova RUS RUS Remi Aoyagi JPN JPN
Ellen Santana BRA BRA Adriana Portuondo-Isasi CAN CAN
John Jayne USA USA Musa Shakaraliyev AZE AZE
Khangal Odbaatar MGL MGL Marius Fizel SVK SVK
Arman Adamian RUS RUS Mustapha Yasser Bouamar ALG ALG
Daniel Zorn GER GER Shakarmamad Mirmamadov TJK TJK
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE Artyom Bagdasarov UZB UZB
Aaron Fara AUT AUT Gasper Trusnovec SLO SLO
Takaya Yamaguchi JPN JPN Otto Imala SUI SUI
Temur Rakhimov TJK TJK Peter Arvai HUN HUN
Inal Tasoev RUS RUS Vasilije Vujicic BIH BIH
Daigo Kagawa JPN JPN Sanzhar Zhabborov KAZ KAZ
Richard Waczulik HUN HUN Alisher Yusupov UZB UZB
Arthur Barboza BRA BRA Krzysztof Zaleczny POL POL
Jur Spijkers NED NED Hamidreza Malekzadeh IRI IRI
Enej Marinic SLO SLO Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Ignas Mecajus LTU LTU
Lkhagvadorj Batjargal MGL MGL Musab Abu Alteen JOR JOR
Svetlana Voronina RUS RUS Jeongyeon Son KOR KOR
Allayah Copeland CAN CAN Teresa Zenker GER GER
Lea Gobec CRO CRO Chloe Dollin FRA FRA
Marina Bukreeva RUS RUS Nazerke Tileukhanova KAZ KAZ
Julie Hoelterhoff GER GER Nefeli Papadakis USA USA
Karen Leon VEN VEN Alice Matejckova CZE CZE
Ilona Lucassen NED NED Shiyu Umezu JPN JPN
Patricia Sampaio POR POR Nika Slamberger SLO SLO
Anna Gushchina RUS RUS Elianis Aguilar CUB CUB
Katarina Vukovic CRO CRO Hikaru Kodama JPN JPN
Sarah Chaves BRA BRA Anita Formela POL POL
Zrinka Miocic CRO CRO Ina Bauernfeind GER GER
Romane Dicko FRA FRA Akira Sone JPN JPN
Kubranur Esir TUR TUR Beatriz Souza BRA BRA
Josefina Fuentealba CHI CHI Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO
Kamila Berlikash KAZ KAZ Merel Barkman NED NED
Cleonia Riciu ROU ROU Marie Besson CAN CAN
1/16
Bryan Jolly AUS AUS Felipe Cruz POR POR
Vano Niniashvili GEO GEO Max Antoniou USA USA
Daniel Monori HUN HUN Cesar Chun Chun GUA GUA
Gabriel Kamajou Tankoua CMR CMR Gaspar Hayrapetyan ARM ARM
Natig Gurbanli AZE AZE Daichi Takano JPN JPN
Shakhzod Amonov RUS RUS Bilal Al Mansour JOR JOR
Andrea Carlino ITA ITA Manucher Shirinov UZB UZB
Damir Bolatbekov KAZ KAZ Abdullah Albarakati KSA KSA
Mattia Martelloni ITA ITA Kubanychbek Aibek Uulu KGZ KGZ
Bruno Watanabe BRA BRA Bassam Seddiq KSA KSA
Theo Raoul Hebrard FRA FRA Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO
Bauyrzhan Narbayev KAZ KAZ Jhonathan Paniagua COL COL
Lucas Catarino POR POR Kwang Jin Chae PRK PRK
Vlad Luncan ROU ROU Julien Debruycker BEL BEL
Adam Isaev AUT AUT Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev AZE AZE
Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE Seungbeom Jeon KOR KOR
David Agoglia USA USA Lehel Orban ROU ROU
Behruz Amandavlatov UZB UZB Amarbold Jagvaraldorj MGL MGL
Abderrahmane Hoummani MAR MAR Miguel Pisco POR POR
Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE Magzhan Shamshadin KAZ KAZ
Dzmitry Muzhaila BLR BLR Genki Koga JPN JPN
Naoufal Ez Zerrad BEL BEL David Vopat CZE CZE
Kainan Pires BRA BRA Johan Rojas COL COL
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Sukhrob Boqiev TJK TJK
Myagmardorj Batgerel MGL MGL Ahmad Yusifov AZE AZE
Robson Penna BRA BRA Konrad Shoka BLR BLR
Jafar Firouzabadi IRI IRI Issam Bassou MAR MAR
Ramazan Abdulaev RUS RUS Thomas Macrez FRA FRA
Taigo Sugimoto JPN JPN Bauyrzhan Zhauyntayev KAZ KAZ
Ayub Bliev RUS RUS Lucian Bors Dumitrescu ROU ROU
Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO CRO Abiba Abuzhakynova KAZ KAZ
Josseline Clement MEX MEX Cicek Akyuz TUR TUR
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE
Melisa Cakmakli TUR TUR Anais Mosdier FRA FRA
Akmaral Nauatbek KAZ KAZ Rania Benlahouaoui ALG ALG
Abdulrahman Alruwali KSA KSA Mihail Doncila MDA MDA
Mohamed amine Ayari TUN TUN Unubold Lkhagvajamts MGL MGL
Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA Karo Marandian UKR UKR
Minoru Tamashiro ARG ARG Gabriel Juteau CAN CAN
Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK Jasleen Singh Saini IND IND
Lovre Barisic CRO CRO Ismayil Ibrahimov AZE AZE
Gabriele Sulli ITA ITA Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP
Battumur Togoobat MGL MGL Michel Adam GER GER
Sunggat Zhubatkan KAZ KAZ Hyong Un Kim PRK PRK
Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO Jorge Gonzalez COL COL
Artyom Shturbabin UZB UZB Quentin Cook USA USA
Bader Almazaydeh JOR JOR Mukhammadrakhim Sarakhonov TJK TJK
Oleh Ovcharenko UKR UKR Bauyrzhan Sagyngaliuly KAZ KAZ
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA Alireza Khojasteh IRI IRI
Kyle McIndoe AUS AUS Jacob Valois CAN CAN
HwiGeon Kim KOR KOR Twan Van der Werff NED NED
Juan Hernandez COL COL Ugurcan Zehir TUR TUR
Kevin Loforte MOZ MOZ Yagub Javadov AZE AZE
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Hideyuki Ishigooka JPN JPN
Leonardo Casaglia ITA ITA Joon-Sung Ahn KOR KOR
Sardor Karimov UZB UZB Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ
Eradzh Abdulloev TJK TJK Dino Strmotic CRO CRO
Jeferson Santos Junior BRA BRA Jawad Abdelkrim FRA FRA
Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO Joao Almeida POR POR
David Gamosov RUS RUS Francois Gauthier-Drapeau CAN CAN
Aljaz Gostencnik CRO CRO Ion Nacu MDA MDA
Martin Hojak SLO SLO Khaiyomiddin Zhabborov TJK TJK
Ishen Amanov KGZ KGZ David Lima BRA BRA
Nils Stump SUI SUI JaeSik An KOR KOR
Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR Patrik Sumpor CRO CRO
Muso Sobirov UZB UZB Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE
Hugo Metifiot FRA FRA Arkangel Barboza COL COL
Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR Aku Laakkonen FIN FIN
Batbold Bulgan MGL MGL Joao Fernando POR POR
Celia Hidalgo Ledo ESP ESP Vasiliki Kourri CYP CYP
Emily Conran AUS AUS Un A Pak PRK PRK
Larissa Pimenta BRA BRA Virginia Nemeth CAN CAN
Agustina Lahiton ARG ARG Melissa Hurtado Munoz CUB CUB
Patricia Matias POR POR Tugce Beder TUR TUR
Victoria Goncalves USA USA Alessia Ritieni ITA ITA
Mai Umekita JPN JPN Galiya Tynbayeva KAZ KAZ
Aziza Chakir MAR MAR Ka Lee Wong HKG HKG
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB
Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE Khorloo Battamir MGL MGL
Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL MGL
Maria Taba BRA BRA Annarita Campese ITA ITA
Valeria Rios MEX MEX Marie Besson CAN CAN
Chelsie Giles GBR GBR Amber Ryheul BEL BEL
Buyankhishig Purevsuren AZE AZE Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB
Betina Temelkova ISR ISR Nayeong Song KOR KOR
Benedicte Betsengue Mekongo CMR CMR Uta Abe JPN JPN
Myriam Blavier BEL BEL Lin Hsuan Hsu TPE TPE
Annie Lau HKG HKG Simona Pollera ITA ITA
Salimata Fofana CIV CIV Arbresha Rexhepi BLR BLR
Brigitta Varga HUN HUN Catalina Schiopu ROU ROU
Jessica Lima BRA BRA Chishima Maeda JPN JPN
Baatar Munkhjargal MGL MGL Klaudia Cieślik POL POL
Nazakat Azizova AZE AZE Ikram Soukate MAR MAR
Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP Gefen Primo ISR ISR
Ghofran Khelifi TUN TUN Ana Maria Hutanu ROU ROU
Aiida Karchayeva KAZ KAZ Agustina De Lucia ARG ARG
Asimina Theodorakis AUT AUT Manita Shrestha Pradhan NEP NEP
Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL MGL Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN
Julia Kowalczyk POL POL Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO
Kamila Silva BRA BRA Dilbara Salkarbek Kyzy RUS RUS
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO
Anita Cantini ITA ITA Ji Hye Kim PRK PRK
Acelya Toprak GBR GBR Mina Libeer BEL BEL
Ulyana Minenkova BLR BLR Iva Oberan CRO CRO
Katherinne Lieby USA USA Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO
Jisu Kim KOR KOR Anna Dabrowska POL POL
Pauline Starke GER GER Wilsa Gomes POR POR
Ketelyn Nascimento BRA BRA Giovanna Fusco ITA ITA
Haruka Funakubo JPN JPN Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE AZE
Jorien Visser NED NED Qona Christie NZL NZL
Anthony Kouros AUS AUS Aleksandr Cherkai UKR UKR
Adrian Gandia PUR PUR Vuk Elez BIH BIH
Christian Parlati ITA ITA Hikaru Tomokiyo JPN JPN
Stefan Popa MDA MDA Jan Reijntjens NED NED
Tiago Pinho BRA BRA Nicolas Chilard FRA FRA
Erlan Sherov KGZ KGZ Jesse Butler USA USA
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Janosch Hunfeld GER GER
Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO Dzhakhongir Madzhidov TJK TJK
Tim Gramkow GER GER Eugen Matveiciuc MDA MDA
Sebastian Marcinkiewicz POL POL Almin Sljivio BIH BIH
Rakhmatullobek Farkhodov TJK TJK Jesper Smink NED NED
Tristani Mosakhlishvili GEO GEO Stuart McWatt GBR GBR
Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS Benedek Toth HUN HUN
Batbileg Batdorj MGL MGL Wijin Lee KOR KOR
Eduardo Manuel Guzman Lara DOM DOM Miguel Alves POR POR
Matej Vidmar SLO SLO Salvatore D'Arco ITA ITA
Oussama Mahmoud Snoussi TUN TUN Eduard Trippel GER GER
Apor Toth HUN HUN Darko Brasnjovic SRB SRB
Mykyta Matlashevskyi UKR UKR Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB UZB
Goki Tajima JPN JPN Nikola Mikavica BIH BIH
Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR Young-Chan Park KOR KOR
Oussama Ramdhan Temri ALG ALG Harrison Cassar AUS AUS
Vitalii Shepel UKR UKR Yerassyl Bolat KAZ KAZ
Henri Hannula FIN FIN Josip Kokeza CRO CRO
Robert Florentino DOM DOM Giorgi Chikovani GEO GEO
Antonio Garasic CRO CRO Petar Cirkovic SRB SRB
Shermukhammad Jandreev UZB UZB Francisco Balanta COL COL
Roman Dontsov RUS RUS Yuta Galarreta Villar PER PER
Jakub Ozimek POL POL Koshi Nagai JPN JPN
Benjamin Kendrick CAN CAN Tim Schmidt GER GER
Aurelien Diesse FRA FRA Toni Miletic BIH BIH
Jaime Santos POR POR Ghasem Baghchegi IRI IRI
Maeve Coughlan AUS AUS Mariya Takahashi PHI PHI
Hojinisa Komoldinova UZB UZB Jovana Obradovic SRB SRB
Chante Labuschagne RSA RSA Honoka Araki JPN JPN
Lara Kliba CRO CRO Jessica Gorissen NED NED
Hee-Ju Han KOR KOR Hanako Kuno CAN CAN
Gioia Vetterli SUI SUI Andjela Samardzic BIH BIH
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Martina Esposito ITA ITA
Yu Hsuan Chang TPE TPE Nicole Stout USA USA
Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER Iryna Khryashchevska UKR UKR
Mia Mihovilovic CRO CRO Renata Lőrinc HUN HUN
Gabriella Willems BEL BEL Maria Victoria Serrano Gonzalez ESP ESP
Maria Carla Chirila CAN CAN Agathe Devitry FRA FRA
Hilde Jager NED NED Petra Opresnik SLO SLO
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH Alice Bellandi ITA ITA
Sarah Maekelburg GER GER Marina Olarte FRA FRA
Loriana Kuka KOS KOS Sungeun Kim KOR KOR
Amanda Hakansson SWE SWE Camila Figueroa Aquino PER PER
Madina Taimazova RUS RUS Margit De Voogd NED NED
Nairelis Fuentes Montoya CUB CUB Remi Aoyagi JPN JPN
Ellen Santana BRA BRA Darja Piskunova LTU LTU
Andela Violic CRO CRO Adriana Portuondo-Isasi CAN CAN
Filip Miljevic CRO CRO Musa Shakaraliyev AZE AZE
Khangal Odbaatar MGL MGL Guerman Andreev FRA FRA
Samuel Dobb AUS AUS Marius Fizel SVK SVK
Arman Adamian RUS RUS Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO
Mustapha Yasser Bouamar ALG ALG Jose Nova DOM DOM
Daniel Zorn GER GER Mathias Madsen DEN DEN
Shakarmamad Mirmamadov TJK TJK Kacper Szczurowski POL POL
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE Mincheol Choi KOR KOR
Nikola Kapor BIH BIH Artyom Bagdasarov UZB UZB
Aaron Fara AUT AUT Ali Parhizgar IRI IRI
Daniel Mukete BLR BLR Takaya Yamaguchi JPN JPN
Otto Imala SUI SUI William Junior BRA BRA
Temur Rakhimov TJK TJK Dominik Majowski POL POL
Peter Arvai HUN HUN Tsetsentsengel Odkhuu MGL MGL
Vasilije Vujicic BIH BIH Warren Mootien MRI MRI
Yahor Kukharenka BLR BLR Daigo Kagawa JPN JPN
Vladimir Kostic SRB SRB Sanzhar Zhabborov KAZ KAZ
Tanel Karro EST EST Alisher Yusupov UZB UZB
Krzysztof Zaleczny POL POL Joe Casey Andres CAN CAN
Joshua Paltielov USA USA Hamidreza Malekzadeh IRI IRI
Erik Abramov GER GER Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO
Francisco Solis CHI CHI Ignas Mecajus LTU LTU
Wesley Greenidge GBR GBR Lkhagvadorj Batjargal MGL MGL
Musab Abu Alteen JOR JOR Jordan Chapman AUS AUS
Jeongyeon Son KOR KOR Maria Hoellwart AUT AUT
Annika Karilaid EST EST Teresa Zenker GER GER
Darya Kantsavaya BLR BLR Chloe Dollin FRA FRA
Nazerke Tileukhanova KAZ KAZ Migle Dudenaite LTU LTU
Danica Juric BIH BIH Nefeli Papadakis USA USA
Fanni Toth HUN HUN Shiyu Umezu JPN JPN
Alexandra Mazilu ROU ROU Nika Slamberger SLO SLO
Elianis Aguilar CUB CUB Ling Fang Chang TPE TPE
Mackenzie Williams USA USA Hikaru Kodama JPN JPN
Anita Formela POL POL Yousra Aourz MAR MAR
Marketa Paulusova CZE CZE Beatriz Souza BRA BRA
Barbara Cikic BIH BIH Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO
Samira Bouizgarne GER GER Merel Barkman NED NED
Cleonia Riciu ROU ROU Sarah O'Gara IRL IRL
Son Hyang Jo PRK PRK Carla Montanez Peirot ESP ESP
1/32
Seungbeom Jeon KOR KOR Angelo Pantano ITA ITA
David Agoglia USA USA Moath Ealslman JOR JOR
Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR Amarbold Jagvaraldorj MGL MGL
Abderrahmane Hoummani MAR MAR Hugo Vera CHI CHI
Magzhan Shamshadin KAZ KAZ Baiaman Sagynbai Uulu KGZ KGZ
Yong Gwon Kim PRK PRK Genki Koga JPN JPN
Jose Luis Galvan ARG ARG David Vopat CZE CZE
Lovro Lackovic CRO CRO Johan Rojas COL COL
Joshua Katz AUS AUS Sukhrob Boqiev TJK TJK
Konrad Shoka BLR BLR Biagio D'Angelo ITA ITA
Jafar Firouzabadi IRI IRI Asman Akylbek Uulu KGZ KGZ
Samet Kumtas TUR TUR Thomas Macrez FRA FRA
Martin Lau HKG HKG Bauyrzhan Zhauyntayev KAZ KAZ
Francisco Mendes POR POR Lucian Bors Dumitrescu ROU ROU
Ioannis Xenofontos CYP CYP Mihail Doncila MDA MDA
Karo Marandian UKR UKR Jusuf Nurkovic MNE MNE
Akos Kozma HUN HUN Minoru Tamashiro ARG ARG
Gabriel Juteau CAN CAN Abderrahmane Boushita MAR MAR
Jasleen Singh Saini IND IND Joshua Green IRL IRL
Lovre Barisic CRO CRO Hamza Jashari MKD MKD
Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP Indrit Cullhaj ALB ALB
Battumur Togoobat MGL MGL Cengizhan Donmez TUR TUR
Michel Adam GER GER Artur Carlos Junior MOZ MOZ
Daniel Jean FRA FRA Hyong Un Kim PRK PRK
Jorge Gonzalez COL COL Cole Chandler USA USA
Ertur Turdubaev KGZ KGZ Quentin Cook USA USA
Christos Skouroumounis CYP CYP Mukhammadrakhim Sarakhonov TJK TJK
Xhovani Shkoza ALB ALB Bauyrzhan Sagyngaliuly KAZ KAZ
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA Toshimichi Moteki JPN JPN
Indra Bahadur Shrestha NEP NEP Alireza Khojasteh IRI IRI
Victor Chira Romero PER PER Jacob Valois CAN CAN
Bence Boros HUN HUN Ugurcan Zehir TUR TUR
Kevin Loforte MOZ MOZ Paul Jouel Alima Fouda CMR CMR
Yagub Javadov AZE AZE Borche Angelov MKD MKD
Christopher Wagner AUT AUT Hideyuki Ishigooka JPN JPN
Cameron Leishman AUS AUS Leonardo Casaglia ITA ITA
Joon-Sung Ahn KOR KOR Abdullah Hamad KSA KSA
Ismail Belgaid MAR MAR Sardor Karimov UZB UZB
Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ Laszlo David ROU ROU
Adil Myrzaev KGZ KGZ Eradzh Abdulloev TJK TJK
Youcef Mokhtar Zallat ALG ALG Dino Strmotic CRO CRO
Jawad Abdelkrim FRA FRA Artan Rushiti MKD MKD
Naim Matt SUI SUI Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO
Gabor Sarhegyi HUN HUN Joao Almeida POR POR
David Gamosov RUS RUS Elias Haddad LIB LIB
Francois Gauthier-Drapeau CAN CAN Luigji Vataj ALB ALB
Kilian Ochs GER GER Aljaz Gostencnik CRO CRO
Daniel Powell GBR GBR Ion Nacu MDA MDA
Khaiyomiddin Zhabborov TJK TJK Ante Galic BIH BIH
Adrian Sulca ROU ROU Ishen Amanov KGZ KGZ
Jon Vrenozi ALB ALB David Lima BRA BRA
Cornel Andries MDA MDA Nils Stump SUI SUI
JaeSik An KOR KOR Ayton Siquiri MOZ MOZ
Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR Gilberto Cardoso MEX MEX
Patrik Sumpor CRO CRO William Edouard MRI MRI
Akylbek Serik KAZ KAZ Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE
Charilaos Hadjiadamou CYP CYP Hugo Metifiot FRA FRA
Hatim Doukkali MAR MAR Arkangel Barboza COL COL
Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR Emil Hennebach GER GER
Aku Laakkonen FIN FIN Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA
Batbold Bulgan MGL MGL Kwok Wing Lee HKG HKG
Joao Fernando POR POR Liam Wright USA USA
Nurzhamal Zharmanova KAZ KAZ Amber Ryheul BEL BEL
Chishima Maeda JPN JPN Coraline Marcus Tabellion FRA FRA
Berna Sherifovska MKD MKD Ana Maria Hutanu ROU ROU
Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL MGL Keyla Vasquez COL COL
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Sanobar Sultanova UZB UZB
Flaka Loxha KOS KOS Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO
Altantsetseg Batsukh MGL MGL Mina Libeer BEL BEL
Anna Dabrowska POL POL Yousra El Bouhairi MAR MAR
Kitti Kovács HUN HUN Ketelyn Nascimento BRA BRA
Vera Zemanova CZE CZE Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE AZE
Aleksandr Cherkai UKR UKR Aristos Michael CYP CYP
Adrian Gandia PUR PUR Aram Grigorian RUS RUS
Hikaru Tomokiyo JPN JPN Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB
Andrei Gusa ROU ROU Stefan Popa MDA MDA
Jan Reijntjens NED NED Robert Rajkai HUN HUN
Javad Moradi IRI IRI Nicolas Chilard FRA FRA
Erlan Sherov KGZ KGZ Nikita Duinovs LAT LAT
Alex Marineau CAN CAN Janosch Hunfeld GER GER
Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO Yasel Baeza Diaz CUB CUB
Dzhakhongir Madzhidov TJK TJK Alex Rivett NZL NZL
Eugen Matveiciuc MDA MDA Andrew Kaswanga ZAM ZAM
Sebastian Marcinkiewicz POL POL Jesus Torres MEX MEX
Jesper Smink NED NED Sergii Krivchach UKR UKR
Andreas Mechleb LIB LIB Tristani Mosakhlishvili GEO GEO
Razvan Ciolan ROU ROU Stuart McWatt GBR GBR
Benedek Toth HUN HUN Maxim Cote CAN CAN
Batbileg Batdorj MGL MGL Paul Livolsi FRA FRA
Wijin Lee KOR KOR Dusan Saric SRB SRB
Matej Vidmar SLO SLO Arthur Wright USA USA
Eduard Trippel GER GER Yoandy Travieso Cuellar CUB CUB
Apor Toth HUN HUN Georgios Kroussaniotakis CYP CYP
Imeda Gogoladze GEO GEO Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB UZB
Murtazo Aminov TJK TJK Nikola Mikavica BIH BIH
Youngchan Park KOR KOR Abdel Rahman Daoud JOR JOR
Harrison Cassar AUS AUS David Garfias MEX MEX
Julius Sonerud SWE SWE Yerassyl Bolat KAZ KAZ
Giorgi Chikovani GEO GEO Raphael Schwendinger LIE LIE
Francisco Balanta COL COL Lazar Cupic MNE MNE
Miroslav Blahusiak SVK SVK Roman Dontsov RUS RUS
Tengis Batsaikhan MGL MGL Koshi Nagai JPN JPN
Nikko Gutierrez USA USA Tim Schmidt GER GER
Ghasem Baghchegi IRI IRI Daniel Andrade BRA BRA
Akniyet Turdan KAZ KAZ Mariya Takahashi PHI PHI
Davaasuren Munkhbat MGL MGL Andreja Leski SLO SLO
Moldir Narynova KAZ KAZ Lucija Babic CRO CRO
Khadidja Saidi ALG ALG Mariia Gryzlova RUS RUS
Martina Esposito ITA ITA Elvismar Rodriguez VEN VEN
Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE Renata Lőrinc HUN HUN
Perizat Kadirbekova KAZ KAZ Maria Victoria Serrano Gonzalez ESP ESP
Alice Bellandi ITA ITA Oyungerel Amarsaikhan MGL MGL
Rachael Butler USA USA Sun Geun Kim KOR KOR
Remi Aoyagi JPN JPN Louise Kelly NZL NZL
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday