IBSA World Championships Antalya - Event

IBSA World Championships Antalya

  • Date: 25 Mar 2010 - 29 Mar 2010
  • Place: Antalya, Turkey
  • Type: IBSA World Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Kai-Lin Lee TPE TPE Hua-Ping Guo CHN CHN
Ramona Brussig GER GER Wang Lijing CHN CHN
Afag Sultanova AZE AZE Lucia Da Silva Araujo BRA BRA
Naomi Alejandra Soazo VEN VEN Tong Zhou CHN CHN
Lenia Ruvalcaba MEX MEX Olga Zabrodskaia RUS RUS
Tatiana Savostyanova RUS RUS Katie Lee Davis USA USA
Irina Kalyanova RUS RUS YanPing Yuan CHN CHN
YanPing Yuan CHN CHN Irina Kalyanova RUS RUS
3/5
Carmen Brussig GER GER Karla Cardoso BRA BRA
Karima Medjeded FRA FRA Viktoriya Potapova RUS RUS
Nataliya Nikolaychyk UKR UKR Atsumi Tanaka JPN JPN
Gulhan Kilic TUR TUR Alesya Stepanyuk RUS RUS
Alex Farrington GBR GBR Duygu Cete TUR TUR
Madina Kazakova RUS RUS Marion Coadou FRA FRA
Paivi Tolppanen FIN FIN Daniele Bernades Da Silva BRA BRA
Dalidaivis Rodriguez CUB CUB Angelique Quessandier FRA FRA
Guler Yur TUR TUR Yarima Brooks Brosal CUB CUB
Christella Garcia USA USA Victoria Silva BRA BRA
Mihayilova Ivomira BUL BUL Lesley Reid GBR GBR
Celine Manzuoli FRA FRA Zoubida Bouazoug ALG ALG
Caterina Trolese ITA ITA Juana Sanchez ESP ESP
Chinara Rzazade AZE AZE Zoubida Bouazoug ALG ALG
Celine Manzuoli FRA FRA Mihayilova Ivomira BUL BUL
Yucel Yilkiran TUR TUR Deane Silva De Almeida BRA BRA
1/2
Kai-Lin Lee TPE TPE Viktoriya Potapova RUS RUS
Karla Cardoso BRA BRA Hua-Ping Guo CHN CHN
Ramona Brussig GER GER Alesya Stepanyuk RUS RUS
Atsumi Tanaka JPN JPN Wang Lijing CHN CHN
Afag Sultanova AZE AZE Marion Coadou FRA FRA
Lucia Da Silva Araujo BRA BRA Duygu Cete TUR TUR
Naomi Alejandra Soazo VEN VEN Angelique Quessandier FRA FRA
Tong Zhou CHN CHN Daniele Bernades Da Silva BRA BRA
Lenia Ruvalcaba MEX MEX Victoria Silva BRA BRA
Yarima Brooks Brosal CUB CUB Olga Zabrodskaia RUS RUS
Zoubida Bouazoug ALG ALG Irina Kalyanova RUS RUS
Tatiana Savostyanova RUS RUS Zoubida Bouazoug ALG ALG
Juana Sanchez ESP ESP Katie Lee Davis USA USA
Irina Kalyanova RUS RUS Mihayilova Ivomira BUL BUL
Lesley Reid GBR GBR YanPing Yuan CHN CHN
Deane Silva De Almeida BRA BRA YanPing Yuan CHN CHN
5/7
Carmen Brussig GER GER Alessandra Spampinato ITA ITA
Karima Medjeded FRA FRA Shizuka Hangai JPN JPN
Nataliya Nikolaychyk UKR UKR Mounia Karkar ALG ALG
Gulhan Kilic TUR TUR Cindy Simon USA USA
Ayumi Tanaka JPN JPN Alex Farrington GBR GBR
Qian Zhou CHN CHN Madina Kazakova RUS RUS
Paivi Tolppanen FIN FIN Maria Keramida GRE GRE
Serife Koseoglu TUR TUR Dalidaivis Rodriguez CUB CUB
Carmen Herrera Gomez ESP ESP Christella Garcia USA USA
Caterina Trolese ITA ITA Mihayilova Ivomira BUL BUL
Katie Lee Davis USA USA Celine Manzuoli FRA FRA
Caterina Trolese ITA ITA Mehtap Yilmaz TUR TUR
9/12
Flora Buranyi HUN HUN Carmen Brussig GER GER
Alessandra Spampinato ITA ITA Michaela Vodakova CZE CZE
Karima Medjeded FRA FRA Laura Garcia Benitez ESP ESP
Mounia Karkar ALG ALG Andreia Canteiro BRA BRA
Gulhan Kilic TUR TUR Sheila Hernandez ESP ESP
Alex Farrington GBR GBR Nikoletta Fassa GRE GRE
Tatiana Moreiro ESP ESP Paivi Tolppanen FIN FIN
Ekaterina Buzmakova RUS RUS Maria Keramida GRE GRE
Jordan Mouton USA USA Dalidaivis Rodriguez CUB CUB
Mihayilova Ivomira BUL BUL Yucel Yilkiran TUR TUR
Deane Silva De Almeida BRA BRA Celine Manzuoli FRA FRA
1/4
Carmen Brussig GER GER Kai-Lin Lee TPE TPE
Viktoriya Potapova RUS RUS Michaela Vodakova CZE CZE
Laura Garcia Benitez ESP ESP Karla Cardoso BRA BRA
Nataliya Nikolaychyk UKR UKR Ramona Brussig GER GER
Andreia Canteiro BRA BRA Alesya Stepanyuk RUS RUS
Sheila Hernandez ESP ESP Atsumi Tanaka JPN JPN
Wang Lijing CHN CHN Cindy Simon USA USA
Ayumi Tanaka JPN JPN Afag Sultanova AZE AZE
Nikoletta Fassa GRE GRE Marion Coadou FRA FRA
Lucia Da Silva Araujo BRA BRA Qian Zhou CHN CHN
Madina Kazakova RUS RUS Duygu Cete TUR TUR
Naomi Alejandra Soazo VEN VEN Paivi Tolppanen FIN FIN
Angelique Quessandier FRA FRA Maria Keramida GRE GRE
Tong Zhou CHN CHN Serife Koseoglu TUR TUR
Dalidaivis Rodriguez CUB CUB Daniele Bernades Da Silva BRA BRA
Guler Yur TUR TUR Victoria Silva BRA BRA
Carmen Herrera Gomez ESP ESP Yarima Brooks Brosal CUB CUB
Christella Garcia USA USA Olga Zabrodskaia RUS RUS
Zoubida Bouazoug ALG ALG Caterina Trolese ITA ITA
Irina Kalyanova RUS RUS Yucel Yilkiran TUR TUR
Katie Lee Davis USA USA Lesley Reid GBR GBR
Caterina Trolese ITA ITA Tatiana Savostyanova RUS RUS
Zoubida Bouazoug ALG ALG Mehtap Yilmaz TUR TUR
Katie Lee Davis USA USA Chinara Rzazade AZE AZE
Mihayilova Ivomira BUL BUL Yucel Yilkiran TUR TUR
Celine Manzuoli FRA FRA YanPing Yuan CHN CHN
Celine Manzuoli FRA FRA YanPing Yuan CHN CHN
1/8
Carmen Brussig GER GER Yuliya Halinska UKR UKR
Flora Buranyi HUN HUN Kai-Lin Lee TPE TPE
Viktoriya Potapova RUS RUS Alessandra Spampinato ITA ITA
Laura Garcia Benitez ESP ESP Songul Dag TUR TUR
Karla Cardoso BRA BRA Karima Medjeded FRA FRA
Shizuka Hangai JPN JPN Hua-Ping Guo CHN CHN
Alesya Stepanyuk RUS RUS Mounia Karkar ALG ALG
Atsumi Tanaka JPN JPN Gulhan Kilic TUR TUR
Marion Coadou FRA FRA Alex Farrington GBR GBR
Madina Kazakova RUS RUS Monica Merenciano ESP ESP
Naomi Alejandra Soazo VEN VEN Tatiana Moreiro ESP ESP
Angelique Quessandier FRA FRA Ekaterina Buzmakova RUS RUS
Mayumi Yoneda JPN JPN Maria Keramida GRE GRE
Serife Koseoglu TUR TUR Chui Man Tang HKG HKG
Dalidaivis Rodriguez CUB CUB Nicolina Pernheim SWE SWE
Daniele Bernades Da Silva BRA BRA Jordan Mouton USA USA
Mihayilova Ivomira BUL BUL Irina Kalyanova RUS RUS
Celine Manzuoli FRA FRA Chinara Rzazade AZE AZE
YanPing Yuan CHN CHN Deane Silva De Almeida BRA BRA