European Cup Orenburg - Event

European Cup Orenburg

  • Date: 14 May 2016 - 15 May 2016
  • Place: Orenburg, Russia
  • Type: European Cup Seniors
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Anastasia Pavlenko RUS RUS Marina Gyunter RUS RUS
Zarina Babinyan RUS RUS Katsiaryna Nakhayenka BLR BLR
Natalia Golomidova RUS RUS Desireè Klinger AUT AUT
Valentina Kostenko RUS RUS Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS
Ekaterina N Tokareva KAZ KAZ Diana Bikbova RUS RUS
Egor Tsvetkov RUS RUS Rasim Almammadov AZE AZE
Isa Isaev RUS RUS Egor Mgdsyan RUS RUS
Václav Sedmidubský CZE CZE Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE
Abas Azizov RUS RUS Dmitry Zuev RUS RUS
Rustam Amirmetov RUS RUS Vatsilov Davudov RUS RUS
Viktar Larchanka BLR BLR Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE
Musa Tumenov RUS RUS Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS
3/5
Liliia Kiseleva RUS RUS Aida Bikbova RUS RUS
Evgenia Demintseva RUS RUS Darya Denisova RUS RUS
Lizaveta Rassanava BLR BLR Daria Bobrikova RUS RUS
Galia Sagitova RUS RUS Olga Titova RUS RUS
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Aleksandra Salnikova RUS RUS
Kamila Badurova RUS RUS Olga Kriukova RUS RUS
Tatiana Kovalenko RUS RUS Ekaterina Mutnykh RUS RUS
Dana Tibilova RUS RUS Valeria Davydkina RUS RUS
Maksim Klimau BLR BLR Csaba Szabó HUN HUN
Gamzat Zairbekov RUS RUS Ramazan Abdulaev RUS RUS
Aiub Setiev RUS RUS Robin Corrado FRA FRA
Anton Poliakov RUS RUS Lucas Otmane FRA FRA
Sarvar Shomurodov UZB UZB Muslim Suleimanov RUS RUS
Artem Rzhata RUS RUS Etienne Briand CAN CAN
Shamil Musaev RUS RUS Victor Busch SWE SWE
Shota Vaniev RUS RUS Dmitry Dovgan RUS RUS
Jiri Petr CZE CZE Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE
Matej Hajas SVK SVK Laurin Boehler AUT AUT
Maksud Ibragimov RUS RUS Rustam Niyazov RUS RUS
Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR BLR Vladimir Molodykh RUS RUS
Inal Tasoev RUS RUS Aleksander Antonov RUS RUS
Yauheniya Zaitsava BLR BLR Iana Poliakova RUS RUS
Hadji Kumukov RUS RUS Petr Zhukov RUS RUS
1/2
Anastasia Pavlenko RUS RUS Darya Denisova RUS RUS
Aida Bikbova RUS RUS Marina Gyunter RUS RUS
Zarina Babinyan RUS RUS Olga Titova RUS RUS
Katsiaryna Nakhayenka BLR BLR Daria Bobrikova RUS RUS
Natalia Golomidova RUS RUS Alevtina Gaitova RUS RUS
Desireè Klinger AUT AUT Aleksandra Salnikova RUS RUS
Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS Olga Kriukova RUS RUS
Ekaterina N Tokareva KAZ KAZ Valeria Davydkina RUS RUS
Diana Bikbova RUS RUS Ekaterina Mutnykh RUS RUS
Ramazan Abdulaev RUS RUS Egor Tsvetkov RUS RUS
Csaba Szabó HUN HUN Rasim Almammadov AZE AZE
Egor Mgdsyan RUS RUS Robin Corrado FRA FRA
Václav Sedmidubský CZE CZE Muslim Suleimanov RUS RUS
Lucas Otmane FRA FRA Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE
Abas Azizov RUS RUS Victor Busch SWE SWE
Etienne Briand CAN CAN Dmitry Zuev RUS RUS
Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE Rustam Amirmetov RUS RUS
Dmitry Dovgan RUS RUS Vatsilov Davudov RUS RUS
Viktar Larchanka BLR BLR Rustam Niyazov RUS RUS
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE Laurin Boehler AUT AUT
Aleksander Antonov RUS RUS Musa Tumenov RUS RUS
Vladimir Molodykh RUS RUS Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS
Valentina Kostenko RUS RUS Iana Poliakova RUS RUS
Petr Zhukov RUS RUS Isa Isaev RUS RUS
5/7
Liliia Kiseleva RUS RUS Oksana Agazade RUS RUS
Evgenia Demintseva RUS RUS Shushan Arakelian ARM ARM
Nadezhda Andreeva RUS RUS Lizaveta Rassanava BLR BLR
Galia Sagitova RUS RUS Anastasia Kovalenko RUS RUS
Darina Kremer RUS RUS Kamila Badurova RUS RUS
Nadezhda Romashkova RUS RUS Yauheniya Zaitsava BLR BLR
Aizhan Kadyrbekova KGZ KGZ Tatiana Kovalenko RUS RUS
Dana Tibilova RUS RUS Margarita Riabchenko RUS RUS
Akos Bartha HUN HUN Maksim Klimau BLR BLR
Gamzat Zairbekov RUS RUS Komron Mamadnazarov TJK TJK
Alim Balkarov RUS RUS Aiub Setiev RUS RUS
Aslan Akhmaev RUS RUS Hadji Kumukov RUS RUS
Iznaur Tisaev RUS RUS Anton Poliakov RUS RUS
Sarvar Shomurodov UZB UZB Aslambek Gekhaev RUS RUS
Artem Rzhata RUS RUS Alexander Frolov RUS RUS
Aidamir Shevotsukov RUS RUS Shamil Musaev RUS RUS
Shota Vaniev RUS RUS Clement Legoux FRA FRA
Jiri Petr CZE CZE Dusan Hegedus SVK SVK
Maximilian Hageneder AUT AUT Matej Hajas SVK SVK
Maksud Ibragimov RUS RUS Ramazan Malsuigenov RUS RUS
Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR BLR Khazret Khakurinov RUS RUS
Artsiom Filatau BLR BLR Inal Tasoev RUS RUS
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Dilbara Salkarbek Kyzy RUS RUS
poule
Alexandra Babintceva RUS RUS Nina Levchenko RUS RUS
Raisa Aslanova RUS RUS Mariya Zolnikova RUS RUS
Alexandra Babintceva RUS RUS Raisa Aslanova RUS RUS
Nina Levchenko RUS RUS Mariya Zolnikova RUS RUS
Alexandra Babintceva RUS RUS Mariya Zolnikova RUS RUS
Nina Levchenko RUS RUS Raisa Aslanova RUS RUS
Aleksandra Khomyn RUS RUS Ekaterina Kosheleva RUS RUS
Pelageya Lapshina RUS RUS Elizaveta Saveleva RUS RUS
Aleksandra Khomyn RUS RUS Daria Karpova RUS RUS
Ekaterina Kosheleva RUS RUS Pelageya Lapshina RUS RUS
Elizaveta Saveleva RUS RUS Daria Karpova RUS RUS
Aleksandra Khomyn RUS RUS Pelageya Lapshina RUS RUS
Ekaterina Kosheleva RUS RUS Elizaveta Saveleva RUS RUS
Pelageya Lapshina RUS RUS Daria Karpova RUS RUS
Aleksandra Khomyn RUS RUS Elizaveta Saveleva RUS RUS
Ekaterina Kosheleva RUS RUS Daria Karpova RUS RUS
9/12
Begai Beishenaaly Kyzy KGZ KGZ Oksana Agazade RUS RUS
Uldana Sayil KAZ KAZ Evgenia Demintseva RUS RUS
Nicole Herbst AUT AUT Nadezhda Andreeva RUS RUS
Lizaveta Rassanava BLR BLR Anna Pashina RUS RUS
Albina Nurislamova RUS RUS Galia Sagitova RUS RUS
Asel Musabekova KGZ KGZ Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS
Katerina Dotcenko RUS RUS Maria Kostenko RUS RUS
Alexandra Balabanova RUS RUS Nadezhda Romashkova RUS RUS
Aigerim Tasbolat KAZ KAZ Yauheniya Zaitsava BLR BLR
Vahagn Hovsepyan ARM ARM Akos Bartha HUN HUN
Mark Tsirkin EST EST Maksim Klimau BLR BLR
Gamzat Zairbekov RUS RUS Garik Harutyunyan ARM ARM
Komron Mamadnazarov TJK TJK Kimran Borchashvili AUT AUT
Valeri Muravski MDA MDA Alim Balkarov RUS RUS
Alibek Choroev KGZ KGZ Aiub Setiev RUS RUS
Rolan Zinnatov RUS RUS Aslan Akhmaev RUS RUS
Hadji Kumukov RUS RUS Biaslan Blimgotov RUS RUS
Iznaur Tisaev RUS RUS Telman Valiyev AZE AZE
Michal Smida SVK SVK Anton Poliakov RUS RUS
Mirzhon Abrorov RUS RUS Sarvar Shomurodov UZB UZB
Aslambek Gekhaev RUS RUS Evgeny Volosnikov RUS RUS
Bekzhan Abdualiev KAZ KAZ Artem Rzhata RUS RUS
Dzhambulat Kushkhov RUS RUS Alexander Frolov RUS RUS
Akhsartag Godizov RUS RUS Aidamir Shevotsukov RUS RUS
Magomed-Huseyn Asabaev RUS RUS Shamil Musaev RUS RUS
Robert Taimazov RUS RUS Shota Vaniev RUS RUS
Harutyun Abrahamyan ARM ARM Clement Legoux FRA FRA
Loris Mizzi FRA FRA Jiri Petr CZE CZE
Dusan Hegedus SVK SVK Pierre Antoine Abraini FRA FRA
Petr Samokhin RUS RUS Maximilian Hageneder AUT AUT
Matej Hajas SVK SVK Zalan Ohat HUN HUN
Aslan Yusupov RUS RUS Maksud Ibragimov RUS RUS
Ramazan Malsuigenov RUS RUS Soslan Ikoev RUS RUS
Khazret Khakurinov RUS RUS Stepan Ivanov RUS RUS
Artur Kamalov RUS RUS Artsiom Filatau BLR BLR
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Inal Tasoev RUS RUS
Jibek Saparbekova KGZ KGZ Anastasia Kovalenko RUS RUS
Kamila Badurova RUS RUS Tolganay Bokenbayeva KAZ KAZ
Ebba Glaas SWE SWE Dilbara Salkarbek Kyzy RUS RUS
13/16
Osken Toleubekov KAZ KAZ Gamzat Zairbekov RUS RUS
Valeri Muravski MDA MDA Amirkhan Ismailov RUS RUS
Michal Smida SVK SVK Antonin Blandin FRA FRA
Frederik Gourlay SWE SWE Mirzhon Abrorov RUS RUS
Martin Becik SVK SVK Aslambek Gekhaev RUS RUS
Akhsartag Godizov RUS RUS Sadr Boev TJK TJK
Daniil Tashlanov RUS RUS Robert Taimazov RUS RUS
Loris Mizzi FRA FRA Izmail Khamkhoev RUS RUS
Dzmitry Lukashynski BLR BLR Dusan Hegedus SVK SVK
1/4
Anastasia Pavlenko RUS RUS Liliia Kiseleva RUS RUS
Darya Denisova RUS RUS Oksana Agazade RUS RUS
Evgenia Demintseva RUS RUS Aida Bikbova RUS RUS
Marina Gyunter RUS RUS Shushan Arakelian ARM ARM
Zarina Babinyan RUS RUS Nadezhda Andreeva RUS RUS
Olga Titova RUS RUS Anna Pashina RUS RUS
Katsiaryna Nakhayenka BLR BLR Galia Sagitova RUS RUS
Anastasia Kovalenko RUS RUS Daria Bobrikova RUS RUS
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Natalia Golomidova RUS RUS
Desireè Klinger AUT AUT Maria Kostenko RUS RUS
Valentina Kostenko RUS RUS Darina Kremer RUS RUS
Nadezhda Romashkova RUS RUS Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS
Yauheniya Zaitsava BLR BLR Olga Kriukova RUS RUS
Ekaterina N Tokareva KAZ KAZ Aizhan Kadyrbekova KGZ KGZ
Tatiana Kovalenko RUS RUS Valeria Davydkina RUS RUS
Diana Bikbova RUS RUS Dana Tibilova RUS RUS
Margarita Riabchenko RUS RUS Ekaterina Mutnykh RUS RUS
Akos Bartha HUN HUN Ramazan Abdulaev RUS RUS
Egor Tsvetkov RUS RUS Maksim Klimau BLR BLR
Csaba Szabó HUN HUN Garik Harutyunyan ARM ARM
Kimran Borchashvili AUT AUT Rasim Almammadov AZE AZE
Isa Isaev RUS RUS Aiub Setiev RUS RUS
Egor Mgdsyan RUS RUS Aslan Akhmaev RUS RUS
Robin Corrado FRA FRA Biaslan Blimgotov RUS RUS
Václav Sedmidubský CZE CZE Telman Valiyev AZE AZE
Anton Poliakov RUS RUS Muslim Suleimanov RUS RUS
Lucas Otmane FRA FRA Sarvar Shomurodov UZB UZB
Evgeny Volosnikov RUS RUS Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE
Abas Azizov RUS RUS Artem Rzhata RUS RUS
Victor Busch SWE SWE Alexander Frolov RUS RUS
Aidamir Shevotsukov RUS RUS Etienne Briand CAN CAN
Dmitry Zuev RUS RUS Shamil Musaev RUS RUS
Shota Vaniev RUS RUS Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE
Clement Legoux FRA FRA Rustam Amirmetov RUS RUS
Dmitry Dovgan RUS RUS Jiri Petr CZE CZE
Vatsilov Davudov RUS RUS Pierre Antoine Abraini FRA FRA
Maximilian Hageneder AUT AUT Viktar Larchanka BLR BLR
Rustam Niyazov RUS RUS Zalan Ohat HUN HUN
Maksud Ibragimov RUS RUS Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE
Laurin Boehler AUT AUT Soslan Ikoev RUS RUS
Aleksander Antonov RUS RUS Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR BLR
Musa Tumenov RUS RUS Stepan Ivanov RUS RUS
Artsiom Filatau BLR BLR Vladimir Molodykh RUS RUS
Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS Inal Tasoev RUS RUS
Tolganay Bokenbayeva KAZ KAZ Iana Poliakova RUS RUS
Alevtina Gaitova RUS RUS Dilbara Salkarbek Kyzy RUS RUS
Alim Balkarov RUS RUS Petr Zhukov RUS RUS
1/8
Darya Denisova RUS RUS Begai Beishenaaly Kyzy KGZ KGZ
Aida Bikbova RUS RUS Uldana Sayil KAZ KAZ
Nicole Herbst AUT AUT Zarina Babinyan RUS RUS
Nadezhda Andreeva RUS RUS Nazima Amanturova KGZ KGZ
Olga Titova RUS RUS Lizaveta Rassanava BLR BLR
Albina Nurislamova RUS RUS Katsiaryna Nakhayenka BLR BLR
Asel Musabekova KGZ KGZ Natalia Golomidova RUS RUS
Ebba Glaas SWE SWE Alevtina Gaitova RUS RUS
Desireè Klinger AUT AUT Katerina Dotcenko RUS RUS
Maria Kostenko RUS RUS Aliya Akunova KGZ KGZ
Aleksandra Salnikova RUS RUS Anel Yezhenkhanova KAZ KAZ
Alexandra Balabanova RUS RUS Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS
Olga Kriukova RUS RUS Aigerim Tasbolat KAZ KAZ
Akos Bartha HUN HUN Obid Dzhebov RUS RUS
Ramazan Abdulaev RUS RUS Vahagn Hovsepyan ARM ARM
Egor Tsvetkov RUS RUS Mark Tsirkin EST EST
Yago Abuladze RUS RUS Maksim Klimau BLR BLR
Gamzat Zairbekov RUS RUS Csaba Szabó HUN HUN
Garik Harutyunyan ARM ARM Maruf Zakirov RUS RUS
Kimran Borchashvili AUT AUT Rulan Umbetov RUS RUS
Rasim Almammadov AZE AZE Komron Mamadnazarov TJK TJK
Kevin Azema FRA FRA Alim Balkarov RUS RUS
Isa Isaev RUS RUS Alibek Choroev KGZ KGZ
Aiub Setiev RUS RUS Ivan Spirin RUS RUS
Egor Mgdsyan RUS RUS Rolan Zinnatov RUS RUS
Aslan Akhmaev RUS RUS Apsamat Matkasymov KGZ KGZ
Robin Corrado FRA FRA Hadji Kumukov RUS RUS
Biaslan Blimgotov RUS RUS Kazbek Khagazaheev RUS RUS
Václav Sedmidubský CZE CZE Iznaur Tisaev RUS RUS
Magomet Mamedkhanov RUS RUS Telman Valiyev AZE AZE
Anton Poliakov RUS RUS Tsimur Hasymau BLR BLR
Muslim Suleimanov RUS RUS Antonin Blandin FRA FRA
Lucas Otmane FRA FRA Mirzhon Abrorov RUS RUS
Shota Gasitashvili RUS RUS Sarvar Shomurodov UZB UZB
Victor Allansson SWE SWE Evgeny Volosnikov RUS RUS
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Aslambek Gekhaev RUS RUS
Abas Azizov RUS RUS Bekzhan Abdualiev KAZ KAZ
Artem Rzhata RUS RUS Denis Kalinin RUS RUS
Victor Busch SWE SWE Dzhambulat Kushkhov RUS RUS
Alexander Frolov RUS RUS Ghenadie Pretivatii MDA MDA
Yoann Benjamin FRA FRA Aidamir Shevotsukov RUS RUS
Etienne Briand CAN CAN Sadr Boev TJK TJK
Dmitry Zuev RUS RUS Magomed-Huseyn Asabaev RUS RUS
Shamil Musaev RUS RUS Serik Salmenov KAZ KAZ
Anthony Laignes FRA FRA Shota Vaniev RUS RUS
Robert Taimazov RUS RUS Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE
Miroslav Blahusiak SVK SVK Clement Legoux FRA FRA
Harutyun Abrahamyan ARM ARM Rustam Amirmetov RUS RUS
Izmail Khamkhoev RUS RUS Dmitry Dovgan RUS RUS
Jiri Petr CZE CZE Filip Stancel SVK SVK
Dusan Hegedus SVK SVK Vatsilov Davudov RUS RUS
Pierre Antoine Abraini FRA FRA Inal Taimazov RUS RUS
Petr Samokhin RUS RUS Viktar Larchanka BLR BLR
Matej Hajas SVK SVK Rustam Niyazov RUS RUS
Zalan Ohat HUN HUN Azamat Pliev RUS RUS
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE Aslan Yusupov RUS RUS
Ramazan Malsuigenov RUS RUS Laurin Boehler AUT AUT
Soslan Ikoev RUS RUS Jonathan Fagerhill SWE SWE
Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR BLR Pasha Kharkhachaev RUS RUS
Musa Tumenov RUS RUS Khazret Khakurinov RUS RUS
Ivan Zakharenka BLR BLR Stepan Ivanov RUS RUS
Artem Panin RUS RUS Artsiom Filatau BLR BLR
Artur Kamalov RUS RUS Vladimir Molodykh RUS RUS
Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT
Alexey Daviy RUS RUS Inal Tasoev RUS RUS
Daria Bobrikova RUS RUS Jibek Saparbekova KGZ KGZ
Tolganay Bokenbayeva KAZ KAZ Veronika Mikova RUS RUS
Kamila Badurova RUS RUS Iana Poliakova RUS RUS
Yauheniya Zaitsava BLR BLR Anna Riabova RUS RUS
Bakyt Kusakbaeva KAZ KAZ Dilbara Salkarbek Kyzy RUS RUS
Petr Zhukov RUS RUS Amirkhan Ismailov RUS RUS
1/16
Obid Dzhebov RUS RUS Doniyor Sultanbaev UZB UZB
Zhanaman Eleshov KAZ KAZ Mark Tsirkin EST EST
Csaba Szabó HUN HUN Osken Toleubekov KAZ KAZ
Gor Mkrtchyan ARM ARM Rulan Umbetov RUS RUS
Alim Balkarov RUS RUS Martin Végvári HUN HUN
Amirkhan Ismailov RUS RUS Zhassulan Seidazym KAZ KAZ
Alibek Choroev KGZ KGZ Murat Baubekov KAZ KAZ
Ivan Spirin RUS RUS Charalampos Foulidis GRE GRE
Rolan Zinnatov RUS RUS Elvin Mustafayev AZE AZE
Robert Gabrielyan ARM ARM Aslan Akhmaev RUS RUS
Apsamat Matkasymov KGZ KGZ Louis Masy FRA FRA
David Hozak CZE CZE Hadji Kumukov RUS RUS
Biaslan Blimgotov RUS RUS Amandyk Assauulu KAZ KAZ
Kazbek Khagazaheev RUS RUS Islam Baialinov KGZ KGZ
Iznaur Tisaev RUS RUS Roman Bezo SVK SVK
Lukas Reiter AUT AUT Magomet Mamedkhanov RUS RUS
Telman Valiyev AZE AZE Kamil Gasanov RUS RUS
Anton Poliakov RUS RUS Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB
Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS Tsimur Hasymau BLR BLR
Muslim Suleimanov RUS RUS Michal Smida SVK SVK
Antonin Blandin FRA FRA Ruslan Kagazezhev RUS RUS
Frederik Gourlay SWE SWE Lucas Otmane FRA FRA
Mirzhon Abrorov RUS RUS Samvel Khachatryan ARM ARM
Vadim Bunescu MDA MDA Shota Gasitashvili RUS RUS
Islam Gappoev RUS RUS Sarvar Shomurodov UZB UZB
Victor Allansson SWE SWE Isa Mamuev RUS RUS
Evgeny Volosnikov RUS RUS Nurlykhan Suyunbai KAZ KAZ
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Martin Becik SVK SVK
Adilet Ganiev RUS RUS Aslambek Gekhaev RUS RUS
Karomatullo Khakimov TJK TJK Bekzhan Abdualiev KAZ KAZ
Artem Rzhata RUS RUS Jindrich Turek CZE CZE
Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE Denis Kalinin RUS RUS
Dzhambulat Kushkhov RUS RUS Radek Vonavka CZE CZE
Aidamir Shevotsukov RUS RUS Iurie Mocanu MDA MDA
Etienne Briand CAN CAN Akhsartag Godizov RUS RUS
Ivan Petr CZE CZE Sadr Boev TJK TJK
Andranik Chaparyan ARM ARM Magomed-Huseyn Asabaev RUS RUS
Radek Dobias CZE CZE Serik Salmenov KAZ KAZ
Arman Irgaliyev KAZ KAZ Shota Vaniev RUS RUS
Daniil Tashlanov RUS RUS Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE
Miroslav Blahusiak SVK SVK Lazar Tckaev RUS RUS
Loris Mizzi FRA FRA Dmitry Dovgan RUS RUS
Dzmitry Lukashynski BLR BLR Vatsilov Davudov RUS RUS
Valeri Muravski MDA MDA Petr Zhukov RUS RUS