European Cup Cadets Teplice - Event

European Cup Cadets Teplice

  • Date: 16 Apr 2016 - 17 Apr 2016
  • Place: Teplice, Czech Republic
  • Type: IJF Cadets World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Kilian Ochs GER GER Christopher Kumesu-Egri GBR GBR
Tamas Bajcsev HUN HUN Ante Cosic CRO CRO
Andreas Wagner AUT AUT Martin Svoboda CZE CZE
Emiel Jaring NED NED Farid Gazanfarov AZE AZE
Nemanja Milic SRB SRB Ahmad Yusifov AZE AZE
Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE Elchin Huseynov AZE AZE
Artjoms Galaktionovs LAT LAT Joris Boes NED NED
Mario Gasparic SLO SLO Filippo Bacchetta ITA ITA
Karim Mammadov AZE AZE Peer Roennbeck GER GER
Vilmos Vadas HUN HUN Kilian Goetz GER GER
Aaron Miller GBR GBR Isac Larsson SWE SWE
Miroslav Ruttkay SVK SVK Tom Blechschmidt GER GER
Kilian Ochs GER GER Borna Ivosevic CRO CRO
Robert Rajkai HUN HUN Simon Mellander SWE SWE
Benedek Toth HUN HUN Lehel Koncz HUN HUN
Miomir Jovanovic SRB SRB Youri Van de Hee NED NED
Mark Maltsev CAN CAN Mikhail Salanenka BLR BLR
Anton Widlroither GER GER Mario Gasparic SLO SLO
Ziggy Horsten NED NED Ihsan Aydin TUR TUR
Yuriy Chernyshov UKR UKR Karim Mammadov AZE AZE
Viktor Janik HUN HUN Dawid Sokol POL POL
Nik Janus Zidan SLO SLO Kilian Goetz GER GER
Robert Gheorghe ROU ROU Alex Barto SVK SVK
Kenny Komi Bedel ITA ITA Lukasz Wala POL POL
Joris Hoedeman NED NED Mirko Jasnic SRB SRB
Pavel Svec CZE CZE Jonas Kunstmann GER GER
Aaron Miller GBR GBR Zdravko Ivanov BUL BUL
Mykhailo Sabadash UKR UKR Dino Makarovic CRO CRO
Pedro Rodrigues POR POR Bram Van der Elst NED NED
Pasha Aliyev AZE AZE Tom Blechschmidt GER GER
Aleks Hoppe POL POL Martijn Jansen NED NED
Tim Gregorcic SLO SLO Mihai Tamasan ROU ROU
Ahmet Ciftci TUR TUR Wojciech Kanik AUT AUT
Ivan Pizzimenti ITA ITA Stanislav Gunchenko UKR UKR
Tamas Bajcsev HUN HUN Rokuya Lehnert GER GER
Aleksejs Zarudnevs LAT LAT Luka Dedic SLO SLO
Matej Horsky CZE CZE Ken Uemura ROU ROU
Andrei Pirloga ROU ROU Jay Smid NED NED
Mattia Prosdocimo ITA ITA Johannes Limmer GER GER
Alen Vucina SLO SLO Jan Houska CZE CZE
Mikulas Mesko CZE CZE Bart Schiphof NED NED
Marko Ahmed Trifunovic SRB SRB Konrad Stanuszek POL POL
Dejan Vujaklija GER GER Robert Rajkai HUN HUN
Vadym Nazarenko ITA ITA Giacomo Gamba ITA ITA
Benedek Toth HUN HUN Youri Van de Hee NED NED
Mikhail Salanenka BLR BLR Anton Widlroither GER GER
Ziggy Horsten NED NED Yuriy Chernyshov UKR UKR
Andreas Wagner AUT AUT Dawid Sokol POL POL
Nik Janus Zidan SLO SLO Robert Gheorghe ROU ROU
Lukasz Wala POL POL Joris Hoedeman NED NED
Pavel Svec CZE CZE Zdravko Ivanov BUL BUL
Mykhailo Sabadash UKR UKR Bram Van der Elst NED NED
Pasha Aliyev AZE AZE Aleks Hoppe POL POL
Mihai Tamasan ROU ROU Wojciech Kanik AUT AUT
Stanislav Gunchenko UKR UKR Tamas Bajcsev HUN HUN
Aleksejs Zarudnevs LAT LAT Matej Horsky CZE CZE
Andrei Pirloga ROU ROU Kilian Ochs GER GER
Mattia Prosdocimo ITA ITA Jan Houska CZE CZE
Mikulas Mesko CZE CZE Marko Ahmed Trifunovic SRB SRB
Robert Rajkai HUN HUN Giacomo Gamba ITA ITA
Benedek Toth HUN HUN Anton Widlroither GER GER
Yuriy Chernyshov UKR UKR Dawid Sokol POL POL
Nik Janus Zidan SLO SLO Lukasz Wala POL POL
Zdravko Ivanov BUL BUL Mykhailo Sabadash UKR UKR
Pasha Aliyev AZE AZE Wojciech Kanik AUT AUT
Stanislav Gunchenko UKR UKR Aleksejs Zarudnevs LAT LAT
Kilian Ochs GER GER Mattia Prosdocimo ITA ITA
Mikulas Mesko CZE CZE Robert Rajkai HUN HUN
Benedek Toth HUN HUN Dawid Sokol POL POL
Nik Janus Zidan SLO SLO Zdravko Ivanov BUL BUL
Pasha Aliyev AZE AZE Stanislav Gunchenko UKR UKR
Mattia Prosdocimo ITA ITA Robert Rajkai HUN HUN
Simon Mellander SWE SWE Dejan Vujaklija GER GER
Lehel Koncz HUN HUN Youri Van de Hee NED NED
Kilian Goetz GER GER Robert Gheorghe ROU ROU
Tom Blechschmidt GER GER Aleks Hoppe POL POL
Simon Mellander SWE SWE Giacomo Gamba ITA ITA
Lehel Koncz HUN HUN Anton Widlroither GER GER
Robert Gheorghe ROU ROU Lukasz Wala POL POL
Tom Blechschmidt GER GER Wojciech Kanik AUT AUT
Giacomo Gamba ITA ITA Mikulas Mesko CZE CZE
Lehel Koncz HUN HUN Dawid Sokol POL POL
Lukasz Wala POL POL Zdravko Ivanov BUL BUL
Wojciech Kanik AUT AUT Stanislav Gunchenko UKR UKR
Mikulas Mesko CZE CZE Mattia Prosdocimo ITA ITA
Benedek Toth HUN HUN Nik Janus Zidan SLO SLO
Pasha Aliyev AZE AZE Robert Rajkai HUN HUN
Lehel Koncz HUN HUN Lukasz Wala POL POL
Stanislav Gunchenko UKR UKR Mattia Prosdocimo ITA ITA
Lukasz Wala POL POL Robert Rajkai HUN HUN
Stanislav Gunchenko UKR UKR Benedek Toth HUN HUN
Nik Janus Zidan SLO SLO Pasha Aliyev AZE AZE
Fedir Fedorchuk UKR UKR Roland Goz HUN HUN
Darko Brasnjovic SRB SRB Peter Arvai HUN HUN
Filip Miljevic CRO CRO Richard Sipocz HUN HUN
Jente Verstraeten BEL BEL Timea Kardos HUN HUN
Shafag Hamidova AZE AZE Lisa Grabner AUT AUT
Daria Bilodid UKR UKR Jana Gussenberg GER GER
Lea Markloff GER GER Renata Zachova CZE CZE
Hannah Schneider GER GER Iva Oberan CRO CRO
Lucija Babic CRO CRO Chiara Lisoni ITA ITA
Patricia Sampaio POR POR Marlene Galandi GER GER
Maria Hoellwart AUT AUT Hanna Rollwage GER GER
3/5
Abdullah Ozcan TUR TUR Alessandro Aramu ITA ITA
Mascha Ballhaus GER GER Minh Phie Truong GER GER
Kelly Petersen GBR GBR Anna Fortunio ITA ITA
Ivaylo Dimitrov BUL BUL Jonas Putz GER GER
Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev AZE AZE Csanad Feczko HUN HUN
Rashad Yelkiyev AZE AZE Quincy Haefkens NED NED
Chris Lammers GER GER Danilo Pocuca SRB SRB
Serhii Myshalov UKR UKR Davud Abasli AZE AZE
Ryan Lo a Njoe NED NED Yagub Javadov AZE AZE
Sabir Ismayilov AZE AZE Kasim Erkan TUR TUR
Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE Ondrej Svoboda CZE CZE
Luka Parcina CRO CRO Luka Fettkoether GER GER
Markus Seifert GER GER Mykyta Matlashevskyi UKR UKR
Sebastian Oldak POL POL Emils Gerkens LAT LAT
Luc Heitz SUI SUI Jafar Akbarli AZE AZE
Marc Boldis ROU ROU Dzmitry Khakhlou BLR BLR
Sarah Ischt GER GER Vusala Karimova AZE AZE
Dilan Dogan TUR TUR Lidia Marin ROU ROU
Isabel Wiebers NED NED Amy Platten GBR GBR
Anastasiia Perekhrest UKR UKR Ozge Andic TUR TUR
Giulia Santini ITA ITA Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB
Nora Bannenberg GER GER Kim Altkorn GER GER
Natalia Kropska POL POL Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN
Angelika Szymańska POL POL Sacha Buwalda NED NED
Noa Hooi NED NED Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO
Julija Slatinsek SLO SLO Jovana Obradovic SRB SRB
Romee Den Hartog NED NED Anja Obradovic SRB SRB
Chloe Nunn GBR GBR Zala Pecoler SLO SLO
Samira Bouizgarne GER GER Marit Kamps NED NED
Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO Annalisa Calagreti ITA ITA
1/2
Minh Phie Truong GER GER Jana Gussenberg GER GER
Filip Miljevic CRO CRO Jonas Putz GER GER
Quincy Haefkens NED NED Emiel Jaring NED NED
Csanad Feczko HUN HUN Farid Gazanfarov AZE AZE
Alessandro Aramu ITA ITA Nemanja Milic SRB SRB
Ahmad Yusifov AZE AZE Danilo Pocuca SRB SRB
Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE Yagub Javadov AZE AZE
Elchin Huseynov AZE AZE Davud Abasli AZE AZE
Artjoms Galaktionovs LAT LAT Ondrej Svoboda CZE CZE
Joris Boes NED NED Kasim Erkan TUR TUR
Mykyta Matlashevskyi UKR UKR Fedir Fedorchuk UKR UKR
Luka Fettkoether GER GER Roland Goz HUN HUN
Darko Brasnjovic SRB SRB Jafar Akbarli AZE AZE
Peter Arvai HUN HUN Emils Gerkens LAT LAT
Richard Sipocz HUN HUN Dzmitry Khakhlou BLR BLR
Lidia Marin ROU ROU Jente Verstraeten BEL BEL
Timea Kardos HUN HUN Vusala Karimova AZE AZE
Ozge Andic TUR TUR Shafag Hamidova AZE AZE
Lisa Grabner AUT AUT Amy Platten GBR GBR
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Daria Bilodid UKR UKR
Lea Markloff GER GER Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN
Kim Altkorn GER GER Renata Zachova CZE CZE
Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO Hannah Schneider GER GER
Iva Oberan CRO CRO Sacha Buwalda NED NED
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Lucija Babic CRO CRO
Jovana Obradovic SRB SRB Chiara Lisoni ITA ITA
Zala Pecoler SLO SLO Patricia Sampaio POR POR
Marlene Galandi GER GER Anna Fortunio ITA ITA
Annalisa Calagreti ITA ITA Maria Hoellwart AUT AUT
Hanna Rollwage GER GER Marit Kamps NED NED
5/7
Abdullah Ozcan TUR TUR Todor Atanasov BUL BUL
Jasmin Neuhold GER GER Kelly Petersen GBR GBR
Felix Sturmair AUT AUT Marc Boldis ROU ROU
Ivaylo Dimitrov BUL BUL Maksims Chechotkins LAT LAT
Sarah Ischt GER GER Ana Bjelic SRB SRB
Dilan Dogan TUR TUR Bahar Inal TUR TUR
Lena Grulich GER GER Isabel Wiebers NED NED
Anastasiia Perekhrest UKR UKR Hannah Burkhard GER GER
Helena Vukovic CRO CRO Samira Bouizgarne GER GER
Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO Kinga Wolszczak POL POL
Leonardo Valeriani ITA ITA Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev AZE AZE
Rashad Yelkiyev AZE AZE Jian Van Wijland NED NED
Salih Yildiz TUR TUR Chris Lammers GER GER
Serhii Myshalov UKR UKR Marvin Pum AUT AUT
Ryan Lo a Njoe NED NED Hakan Aydinc TUR TUR
Sabir Ismayilov AZE AZE Joao Fernando POR POR
Martin Mokos SVK SVK Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE
Luka Parcina CRO CRO Ivan Dubina BLR BLR
Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR Markus Seifert GER GER
Sebastian Oldak POL POL Alexandre Teodosio POR POR
Imran Yusifov AZE AZE Luc Heitz SUI SUI
Mascha Ballhaus GER GER Axana De Queecker BEL BEL
Giulia Santini ITA ITA Naomi Van Krevel NED NED
Verena Buchloh GER GER Nora Bannenberg GER GER
Natalia Kropska POL POL Farida Safarova AZE AZE
Angelika Szymańska POL POL Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO
Noa Hooi NED NED Flavia Favorini ITA ITA
Julija Slatinsek SLO SLO Martina Esposito ITA ITA
Anastasiya Antipina UKR UKR Romee Den Hartog NED NED
Chloe Nunn GBR GBR Daniela Polleres AUT AUT
9/12
Nathan Decuyper BEL BEL Leonardo Valeriani ITA ITA
Niels Blagnies GER GER Abdullah Ozcan TUR TUR
Luc Heitz SUI SUI Jan Niklas Goldhammer GER GER
Lea Schmid GER GER Kelly Petersen GBR GBR
Verena Buchloh GER GER Esmee Van Schaardenburg NED NED
Djordje Kalpacina SRB SRB Maksims Chechotkins LAT LAT
Ana Bjelic SRB SRB Rachel Van de Meeberg NED NED
Alina Lunova UKR UKR Dilan Dogan TUR TUR
Bahar Inal TUR TUR Melania Calfa ROU ROU
Lena Grulich GER GER Laila Goebel GER GER
Isabel Wiebers NED NED Sarah Wiesenhofer AUT AUT
Rachel Towle GBR GBR Anastasiia Perekhrest UKR UKR
Hannah Burkhard GER GER Gina-Lisa Perinotto BEL BEL
Hannah Schatten GER GER Helena Vukovic CRO CRO
Beth Meadows GBR GBR Samira Bouizgarne GER GER
Dana Savoshchanka BLR BLR Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO
Ina Bauernfeind GER GER Kinga Wolszczak POL POL
Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev AZE AZE Paul Onofrei ROU ROU
Bogdan Drimba ROU ROU Rashad Yelkiyev AZE AZE
Abdulaziz Kara TUR TUR Jian Van Wijland NED NED
Salih Yildiz TUR TUR Joshua Giles GBR GBR
Chris Lammers GER GER Nicolo Malara ITA ITA
Todor Atanasov BUL BUL David Satanek CZE CZE
Serhii Myshalov UKR UKR Luca Carlino ITA ITA
Andrei Grigorescu ROU ROU Marvin Pum AUT AUT
Dzmitry Muzhaila BLR BLR Ryan Lo a Njoe NED NED
Fabio Borges POR POR Hakan Aydinc TUR TUR
Sabir Ismayilov AZE AZE Siro Stump SUI SUI
Gergely Nerpel HUN HUN Joao Fernando POR POR
Martin Mokos SVK SVK Filip Rinkovec SRB SRB
Alessandro Magnani ITA ITA Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE
Luka Parcina CRO CRO Irakli Chachava GER GER
Ivan Dubina BLR BLR Tom Boneschansker NED NED
Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR Yevheniy Balyevskyy UKR UKR
Markus Seifert GER GER Yehor Stativka UKR UKR
Suleyman Yagubov AZE AZE Sebastian Oldak POL POL
Alexandre Teodosio POR POR Csaba Toth HUN HUN
Artem Choporov UKR UKR Imran Yusifov AZE AZE
Aleksandra Kawecka POL POL Mascha Ballhaus GER GER
Manon Monnard SUI SUI Axana De Queecker BEL BEL
Giulia Santini ITA ITA Eszter Hajdu HUN HUN
Naomi Van Krevel NED NED Marisa Andrich AUT AUT
Nora Bannenberg GER GER Anastasiia Bezatosna UKR UKR
Alexandra Maroti HUN HUN Natalia Kropska POL POL
Lara Kraenkel GER GER Farida Safarova AZE AZE
Yasmin Bock GER GER Angelika Szymańska POL POL
Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO Nora Szilli HUN HUN
Noa Hooi NED NED Vera Zemanova CZE CZE
Flavia Favorini ITA ITA Aleksandra Butlewska POL POL
Julija Slatinsek SLO SLO Dena Pohl GER GER
Martina Esposito ITA ITA Jana Lecloux GER GER
Barbara Faltynowicz POL POL Anastasiya Antipina UKR UKR
Tarah Stumpp GER GER Romee Den Hartog NED NED
Adela Martinkova CZE CZE Jasmin Neuhold GER GER
Esme Nalbat NED NED Chloe Nunn GBR GBR
Wiktoria Marciniak POL POL Daniela Polleres AUT AUT
13/16
Peter Thomas GER GER Nathan Decuyper BEL BEL
Hannah Burkhard GER GER Gina-Lisa Perinotto BEL BEL
Beth Meadows GBR GBR Samira Bouizgarne GER GER
Lara Kraenkel GER GER Sarah Sachse GER GER
Lena Grulich GER GER Jaime-Leigh Whitaker GBR GBR
Laya Meister GER GER Isabel Wiebers NED NED
Helen Schneider GER GER Rachel Towle GBR GBR
Mei Van der Scheer NED NED Hannah Burkhard GER GER
Beth Meadows GBR GBR Julia Swiatkiewicz POL POL
Barbora Svecova CZE CZE Dana Savoshchanka BLR BLR
Ina Bauernfeind GER GER Martina Cocco ITA ITA
Umut Kalkan TUR TUR Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev AZE AZE
Daniel Leutgeb AUT AUT Bogdan Drimba ROU ROU
Abdulaziz Kara TUR TUR Mattia Martelloni ITA ITA
Adil Belkaid NED NED Salih Yildiz TUR TUR
David Naji HUN HUN Chris Lammers GER GER
Niels Blagnies GER GER Mark Hristov BUL BUL
Todor Atanasov BUL BUL Lehel Orban ROU ROU
Sid Stoya ITA ITA Serhii Myshalov UKR UKR
Samuel Perry GBR GBR Andrei Grigorescu ROU ROU
Mihai Vrabie ROU ROU Dzmitry Muzhaila BLR BLR
Lazar Vlaovic SRB SRB Fabio Borges POR POR
Noel Pollak GER GER Sabir Ismayilov AZE AZE
Fabian Goerner GER GER Gergely Nerpel HUN HUN
Anej Dukaric SLO SLO Martin Mokos SVK SVK
Alessandro Magnani ITA ITA Adam Sieber CZE CZE
Luka Parcina CRO CRO Lorenzo Parodi ITA ITA
Yunus Kilinc TUR TUR Ivan Dubina BLR BLR
Aliaksandr Sidoryk BLR BLR Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR
Markus Seifert GER GER Stefan Anicic SRB SRB
David Ferencz HUN HUN Suleyman Yagubov AZE AZE
Alexandre Teodosio POR POR Enrico Bergamelli ITA ITA
Eduard Serban ROU ROU Artem Choporov UKR UKR
Jelle Kuijpers NED NED Luc Heitz SUI SUI
Federico Bencivenga ITA ITA Felix Sturmair AUT AUT
Marc Boldis ROU ROU Marcel Skalec CRO CRO
Ivaylo Dimitrov BUL BUL Alex Vasekin GBR GBR
Gabriela Dimitrova BUL BUL Aleksandra Kawecka POL POL
Manon Monnard SUI SUI Dewy Lo A Njoe NED NED
Lovisa Elding SWE SWE Giulia Santini ITA ITA
Matea Brletic CRO CRO Naomi Van Krevel NED NED
Sofija Bojat GBR GBR Verena Buchloh GER GER
Gunel Bakirzada AZE AZE Nora Bannenberg GER GER
Alexandra Maroti HUN HUN Lara Cvjetko CRO CRO
Yasmin Bock GER GER Marie Sadouni BEL BEL
Irene Pedrotti ITA ITA Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO
Anouk Maekelberg BEL BEL Noa Hooi NED NED
Tinatini Revazishvili GEO GEO Flavia Favorini ITA ITA
Julija Slatinsek SLO SLO Jill Trenz GER GER
Iryna Khryashchevska UKR UKR Martina Esposito ITA ITA
Krystsina Sakalova BLR BLR Barbara Faltynowicz POL POL
Tarah Stumpp GER GER Magdalena Jarkowska POL POL
Annemijn Salomons NED NED Adela Martinkova CZE CZE
Lea Schmid GER GER Andela Violic CRO CRO
Mia Mihovilovic CRO CRO Esme Nalbat NED NED
Wiktoria Marciniak POL POL Lorena Stengl CRO CRO
17/20
Umut Kalkan TUR TUR Valerie Lukas Nenninger GER GER
Vince Hegyi HUN HUN Todor Atanasov BUL BUL
Beth Meadows GBR GBR Julia Swiatkiewicz POL POL
Claudiu Neagu ROU ROU Peter Thomas GER GER
Abdulaziz Kara TUR TUR Hubert Pieczynski POL POL
Melle Van der Ham NED NED David Naji HUN HUN
Samuel Perry GBR GBR Ibrahim Simsek TUR TUR
Dylan Munro GBR GBR Mihai Vrabie ROU ROU
Lazar Vlaovic SRB SRB Belmin Valk BEL BEL
Noel Pollak GER GER Bernat Mezei HUN HUN
Glib Lubyanko UKR UKR Fabian Goerner GER GER
Bendeguz Hegedus HUN HUN Alessandro Magnani ITA ITA
Yunus Kilinc TUR TUR Lukasz Zajaczkowski POL POL
Duco Krijvenaar NED NED Aliaksandr Sidoryk BLR BLR
Sofija Bojat GBR GBR Eszter Toth HUN HUN
Gunel Bakirzada AZE AZE Natalie Moeckel GER GER
Danique Janssen NED NED Alexandra Maroti HUN HUN
Zuzana Eliasova CZE CZE Irene Pedrotti ITA ITA
Tinatini Revazishvili GEO GEO Vladyslava Netsvit UKR UKR
1/4
Ahmad Yusifov AZE AZE Abdullah Ozcan TUR TUR
Emils Gerkens LAT LAT Jan Niklas Goldhammer GER GER
Amy Platten GBR GBR Gina-Lisa Perinotto BEL BEL
Minh Phie Truong GER GER Eszter Hajdu HUN HUN
Patricia Sampaio POR POR Kelly Petersen GBR GBR
Lea Markloff GER GER Esmee Van Schaardenburg NED NED
Leonardo Valeriani ITA ITA Quincy Haefkens NED NED
Emiel Jaring NED NED Paul Onofrei ROU ROU
Csanad Feczko HUN HUN Rashad Yelkiyev AZE AZE
Farid Gazanfarov AZE AZE Jian Van Wijland NED NED
Alessandro Aramu ITA ITA Joshua Giles GBR GBR
Nicolo Malara ITA ITA Nemanja Milic SRB SRB
David Satanek CZE CZE Danilo Pocuca SRB SRB
Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE Luca Carlino ITA ITA
Yagub Javadov AZE AZE Marvin Pum AUT AUT
Elchin Huseynov AZE AZE Ryan Lo a Njoe NED NED
Hakan Aydinc TUR TUR Davud Abasli AZE AZE
Siro Stump SUI SUI Artjoms Galaktionovs LAT LAT
Ondrej Svoboda CZE CZE Joao Fernando POR POR
Joris Boes NED NED Filip Rinkovec SRB SRB
Kasim Erkan TUR TUR Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE
Mykyta Matlashevskyi UKR UKR Irakli Chachava GER GER
Fedir Fedorchuk UKR UKR Tom Boneschansker NED NED
Yevheniy Balyevskyy UKR UKR Luka Fettkoether GER GER
Yehor Stativka UKR UKR Roland Goz HUN HUN
Darko Brasnjovic SRB SRB Sebastian Oldak POL POL
Jafar Akbarli AZE AZE Csaba Toth HUN HUN
Peter Arvai HUN HUN Imran Yusifov AZE AZE
Filip Miljevic CRO CRO Felix Sturmair AUT AUT
Jonas Putz GER GER Marcel Skalec CRO CRO
Richard Sipocz HUN HUN Alex Vasekin GBR GBR
Dzmitry Khakhlou BLR BLR Maksims Chechotkins LAT LAT
Lidia Marin ROU ROU Sarah Ischt GER GER
Rachel Van de Meeberg NED NED Jente Verstraeten BEL BEL
Dilan Dogan TUR TUR Timea Kardos HUN HUN
Vusala Karimova AZE AZE Melania Calfa ROU ROU
Laila Goebel GER GER Ozge Andic TUR TUR
Sarah Wiesenhofer AUT AUT Shafag Hamidova AZE AZE
Anastasiia Perekhrest UKR UKR Lisa Grabner AUT AUT
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Mascha Ballhaus GER GER
Daria Bilodid UKR UKR Axana De Queecker BEL BEL
Jana Gussenberg GER GER Marisa Andrich AUT AUT
Anastasiia Bezatosna UKR UKR Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN
Kim Altkorn GER GER Natalia Kropska POL POL
Farida Safarova AZE AZE Renata Zachova CZE CZE
Angelika Szymańska POL POL Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO
Hannah Schneider GER GER Nora Szilli HUN HUN
Vera Zemanova CZE CZE Iva Oberan CRO CRO
Sacha Buwalda NED NED Aleksandra Butlewska POL POL
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Dena Pohl GER GER
Lucija Babic CRO CRO Jana Lecloux GER GER
Jovana Obradovic SRB SRB Anastasiya Antipina UKR UKR
Chiara Lisoni ITA ITA Romee Den Hartog NED NED
Zala Pecoler SLO SLO Jasmin Neuhold GER GER
Chloe Nunn GBR GBR Marlene Galandi GER GER
Daniela Polleres AUT AUT Anna Fortunio ITA ITA
Annalisa Calagreti ITA ITA Helena Vukovic CRO CRO
Maria Hoellwart AUT AUT Samira Bouizgarne GER GER
Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO Hanna Rollwage GER GER
Marit Kamps NED NED Kinga Wolszczak POL POL
1/8
Nathan Decuyper BEL BEL Quincy Haefkens NED NED
Julien Debruycker BEL BEL Abdullah Ozcan TUR TUR
Ardian Sufaj CRO CRO Jan Niklas Goldhammer GER GER
Giulia Santini ITA ITA Minh Phie Truong GER GER
Silja Kok NED NED Kelly Petersen GBR GBR
David Hinojosa SWE SWE Paul Onofrei ROU ROU
Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB Esmee Van Schaardenburg NED NED
Renata Zachova CZE CZE Sarah Sachse GER GER
Filip Miljevic CRO CRO Federico Bencivenga ITA ITA
Felix Sturmair AUT AUT Stoyan Guglev BUL BUL
Marc Boldis ROU ROU Jonas Putz GER GER
Marcel Skalec CRO CRO Arkadiusz Cieslak POL POL
Richard Sipocz HUN HUN Ivaylo Dimitrov BUL BUL
Furkan Guner TUR TUR Alex Vasekin GBR GBR
Dzmitry Khakhlou BLR BLR Djordje Kalpacina SRB SRB
Mahammad Abdullayev AZE AZE Maksims Chechotkins LAT LAT
Sarah Ischt GER GER Francesca Viola ITA ITA
Rachel Van de Meeberg NED NED Carmen Szatmary ROU ROU
Jente Verstraeten BEL BEL Ana Bjelic SRB SRB
Dilan Dogan TUR TUR Samantha Gipp GBR GBR
Timea Kardos HUN HUN Alina Lunova UKR UKR
Bahar Inal TUR TUR Vusala Karimova AZE AZE
Gaia Bottiglieri ITA ITA Melania Calfa ROU ROU
Mihaela Chiss ROU ROU Laila Goebel GER GER
Ozge Andic TUR TUR Jaime-Leigh Whitaker GBR GBR
Sarah Wiesenhofer AUT AUT Natalia Nocula POL POL
Shafag Hamidova AZE AZE Isabel Wiebers NED NED
Martina De Blasio ITA ITA Anastasiia Perekhrest UKR UKR
Rachel Towle GBR GBR Lisa Grabner AUT AUT
Amy Platten GBR GBR Hannah Burkhard GER GER
Nikola Szlachta POL POL Gina-Lisa Perinotto BEL BEL
Annalisa Calagreti ITA ITA Hannah Schatten GER GER
Mariam Tsertsvadze GEO GEO Helena Vukovic CRO CRO
Maria Hoellwart AUT AUT Julia Swiatkiewicz POL POL
Samira Bouizgarne GER GER Veronika Mohoric SLO SLO
Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO Nina Juric CRO CRO
Hanna Rollwage GER GER Dana Savoshchanka BLR BLR
Marit Kamps NED NED Martina Cocco ITA ITA
Diana Tomut Popa ROU ROU Kinga Wolszczak POL POL
Leonardo Valeriani ITA ITA Mehdi Zeynalov AZE AZE
Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev AZE AZE Emiel Jaring NED NED
Csanad Feczko HUN HUN Bogdan Drimba ROU ROU
Mauro Martin NED NED Rashad Yelkiyev AZE AZE
Mattia Martelloni ITA ITA Farid Gazanfarov AZE AZE
Vinko Prevolsek SLO SLO Jian Van Wijland NED NED
Alessandro Aramu ITA ITA Salih Yildiz TUR TUR
Joshua Giles GBR GBR Georgi Gramatikov BUL BUL
Nicolo Malara ITA ITA Tomasz Zielski POL POL
Nemanja Milic SRB SRB Chris Lammers GER GER
Ahmad Yusifov AZE AZE Mark Hristov BUL BUL
Biagio D'Angelo ITA ITA David Satanek CZE CZE
Lehel Orban ROU ROU Danilo Pocuca SRB SRB
Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE Serhii Myshalov UKR UKR
Luca Carlino ITA ITA Benedek Marton ROU ROU
Yagub Javadov AZE AZE Andrei Grigorescu ROU ROU
Yahor Trukhan BLR BLR Marvin Pum AUT AUT
Elchin Huseynov AZE AZE Dzmitry Muzhaila BLR BLR
Ryan Lo a Njoe NED NED Luca Rubeca ITA ITA
Marian Tanase ROU ROU Hakan Aydinc TUR TUR
Fabio Borges POR POR Davud Abasli AZE AZE
Siro Stump SUI SUI Domenico Cerbone ITA ITA
Sabir Ismayilov AZE AZE Artjoms Galaktionovs LAT LAT
Gergely Nerpel HUN HUN Ondrej Svoboda CZE CZE
Joao Fernando POR POR Razvan Burdusel ROU ROU
Joris Boes NED NED Martin Mokos SVK SVK
Filip Rinkovec SRB SRB Adam Bydzovsky CZE CZE
Kasim Erkan TUR TUR Adam Sieber CZE CZE
Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE Benjamin Kajtazovc SLO SLO
Mykyta Matlashevskyi UKR UKR Lorenzo Parodi ITA ITA
Salih Karaman TUR TUR Irakli Chachava GER GER
Ivan Dubina BLR BLR Fedir Fedorchuk UKR UKR
Tom Boneschansker NED NED Denis Turac SVK SVK
Marek Nesvadba CZE CZE Yevheniy Balyevskyy UKR UKR
Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR Luka Fettkoether GER GER
Simone Rispo ITA ITA Yehor Stativka UKR UKR
Roland Goz HUN HUN Stefan Anicic SRB SRB
Darko Brasnjovic SRB SRB Suleyman Yagubov AZE AZE
Sebastian Oldak POL POL Tomas Pustejovsky CZE CZE
Jafar Akbarli AZE AZE Enrico Bergamelli ITA ITA
Csaba Toth HUN HUN Jernej Jarc SLO SLO
Peter Arvai HUN HUN Artem Choporov UKR UKR
Imran Yusifov AZE AZE Marvin Belz GER GER
Luc Heitz SUI SUI Emils Gerkens LAT LAT
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Aleksandra Kawecka POL POL
Mascha Ballhaus GER GER Fatime Beringer HUN HUN
Daria Bilodid UKR UKR Dewy Lo A Njoe NED NED
Anna De Luca ITA ITA Axana De Queecker BEL BEL
Natalia Kipshidze GEO GEO Eszter Hajdu HUN HUN
Jana Gussenberg GER GER Naomi Van Krevel NED NED
Eleonora Crescini ITA ITA Marisa Andrich AUT AUT
Verena Buchloh GER GER Lea Markloff GER GER
Anastasiia Bezatosna UKR UKR Denisa Aschiopoaei ROU ROU
Nora Bannenberg GER GER Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN
Kim Altkorn GER GER Lara Cvjetko CRO CRO
Natalia Kropska POL POL Yasmin Javadian GBR GBR
Nino Mgeladze GEO GEO Farida Safarova AZE AZE
Angelika Szymańska POL POL Michelle Hoffmann GER GER
Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO Marie Sadouni BEL BEL
Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO Hannah Schneider GER GER
Shannon Van de Meeberg NED NED Nora Szilli HUN HUN
Vera Zemanova CZE CZE Annabelle Winzig GER GER
Iva Oberan CRO CRO Noa Hooi NED NED
Flavia Favorini ITA ITA Sacha Buwalda NED NED
Karolina Kubickova CZE CZE Aleksandra Butlewska POL POL
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Jill Trenz GER GER
Dena Pohl GER GER Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO
Lucija Babic CRO CRO Martina Esposito ITA ITA
Eliza Wroblewska POL POL Jana Lecloux GER GER
Jovana Obradovic SRB SRB Barbara Faltynowicz POL POL
Inga Boruch AUT AUT Anastasiya Antipina UKR UKR
Chiara Lisoni ITA ITA Magdalena Jarkowska POL POL
Elisa Toniolo ITA ITA Romee Den Hartog NED NED
Zala Pecoler SLO SLO Adela Martinkova CZE CZE
Rebekka Autengruber AUT AUT Jasmin Neuhold GER GER
Patricia Sampaio POR POR Andela Violic CRO CRO
Chloe Nunn GBR GBR Sophie Brendicke GER GER
Marlene Galandi GER GER Esme Nalbat NED NED
Daniela Polleres AUT AUT Christina Heck NED NED
Anna Fortunio ITA ITA Lorena Stengl CRO CRO
1/16
Valentino Krnjic AUT AUT Nathan Decuyper BEL BEL
Valerie Lukas Nenninger GER GER Emiel Jaring NED NED
Abdullah Ozcan TUR TUR Jonathan Boegelein GER GER
Jan Niklas Goldhammer GER GER Klaus Ederer AUT AUT
Nikola Szlachta POL POL Gina-Lisa Perinotto BEL BEL
Lovisa Elding SWE SWE Minh Phie Truong GER GER
Kelly Petersen GBR GBR Nataliia Chystiakova UKR UKR
David Hinojosa SWE SWE Yerrick Schriever GER GER
Marc Boldis ROU ROU Jonas Putz GER GER
Sara Friess GER GER Esmee Van Schaardenburg NED NED
Rossella Boccola ITA ITA Sarah Sachse GER GER
Inga Boruch AUT AUT Stine Marie Røsæg NOR NOR
Aleh Rudyshyn BLR BLR Federico Bencivenga ITA ITA
Tim Kelc SLO SLO Stoyan Guglev BUL BUL
Arkadiusz Cieslak POL POL Peter Inotai HUN HUN
Ivaylo Dimitrov BUL BUL Luka Violic CRO CRO
Djordje Kalpacina SRB SRB Rick Zomer NED NED
Niklas Pelz GER GER Maksims Chechotkins LAT LAT
Laila Goebel GER GER Oleksandra Kaminska UKR UKR
Ozge Andic TUR TUR Lena Grulich GER GER
Jaime-Leigh Whitaker GBR GBR Branislava Bjelic SRB SRB
Sarah Wiesenhofer AUT AUT Amelien Deckers BEL BEL
Erzsebet Lazar HUN HUN Natalia Nocula POL POL
Shafag Hamidova AZE AZE Laya Meister GER GER
Isabel Wiebers NED NED Gozde Ozturk TUR TUR
Maria Gavrilita ROU ROU Anastasiia Perekhrest UKR UKR
Gizem Ercan TUR TUR Rachel Towle GBR GBR
Lisa Grabner AUT AUT Helen Schneider GER GER
Amy Platten GBR GBR Mei Van der Scheer NED NED
Akilina Verbetska UKR UKR Hannah Burkhard GER GER
Matea Behin CRO CRO Nikola Szlachta POL POL
Gina-Lisa Perinotto BEL BEL Titanilla Abraham HUN HUN
Hannah Schatten GER GER Lieke Van Kins NED NED
Petra Farago HUN HUN Mariam Tsertsvadze GEO GEO
Helena Vukovic CRO CRO Mariia Merkulova UKR UKR
Maria Hoellwart AUT AUT Beth Meadows GBR GBR
Helena Szokalova CZE CZE Julia Swiatkiewicz POL POL
Samira Bouizgarne GER GER Caya De Haan NED NED
Veronika Mohoric SLO SLO Claudia Cerutti ITA ITA
Nina Juric CRO CRO Maja Tofilovski SWE SWE
Hanna Rollwage GER GER Barbora Svecova CZE CZE
Dana Savoshchanka BLR BLR Fleur Teerds NED NED
Ina Bauernfeind GER GER Marit Kamps NED NED
Jessica Richardson GBR GBR Martina Cocco ITA ITA
Nika Slamberger SLO SLO Diana Tomut Popa ROU ROU
Joana Correia POR POR Kinga Wolszczak POL POL
Leonardo Valeriani ITA ITA Vojtech Schejbal CZE CZE
Mehdi Zeynalov AZE AZE Dominik Beringer HUN HUN
Peter Thomas GER GER Quincy Haefkens NED NED
Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev AZE AZE Ruslan Halavachou BLR BLR
Paul Onofrei ROU ROU Artur Pasichnyk UKR UKR
Csanad Feczko HUN HUN Daniel Leutgeb AUT AUT
Severin Edmeier GER GER Bogdan Drimba ROU ROU
Mauro Martin NED NED Daniel Mertl CZE CZE
Rashad Yelkiyev AZE AZE Luc Meyer GER GER
Mattia Martelloni ITA ITA Jair Reinartz NED NED
Farid Gazanfarov AZE AZE Hubert Pieczynski POL POL
Vinko Prevolsek SLO SLO Julian Bersnak SUI SUI
Jian Van Wijland NED NED Oliver Chesney GBR GBR
Alessandro Aramu ITA ITA Adil Belkaid NED NED
Dalibor Durco SVK SVK Salih Yildiz TUR TUR
Radek Rypar CZE CZE Joshua Giles GBR GBR
Iozsef Simo ROU ROU Georgi Gramatikov BUL BUL
Nicolo Malara ITA ITA Bence Mathe HUN HUN
Lucian Bors Dumitrescu ROU ROU Tomasz Zielski POL POL
Nemanja Milic SRB SRB David Naji HUN HUN
Jan Svoboda CZE CZE Chris Lammers GER GER
Ahmad Yusifov AZE AZE Niels Blagnies GER GER
Mark Hristov BUL BUL Maksim Akushka BLR BLR
Ivo Verhorstert NED NED Julien Debruycker BEL BEL
Biagio D'Angelo ITA ITA Kevin Dadgarporian NED NED
Artem Bubyr UKR UKR David Satanek CZE CZE
Lehel Orban ROU ROU Ian Stoermer GER GER
Todor Atanasov BUL BUL Danilo Pocuca SRB SRB
Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE Sid Stoya ITA ITA
Serhii Myshalov UKR UKR Job Hanssen NED NED
Luca Carlino ITA ITA Suheyl Uyar NED NED
Benedek Marton ROU ROU Urban Ostir SLO SLO
Yagub Javadov AZE AZE Ibrahim Simsek TUR TUR
Raphael Erne SUI SUI Andrei Grigorescu ROU ROU
Yahor Trukhan BLR BLR Timo Acktun GER GER
Marvin Pum AUT AUT Denys Dudar UKR UKR
Elchin Huseynov AZE AZE Mihai Vrabie ROU ROU
Dzmitry Muzhaila BLR BLR Stanislav Sadovskyy UKR UKR
Ryan Lo a Njoe NED NED Luka Perkovic SLO SLO
Jonas Jacobs BEL BEL Luca Rubeca ITA ITA
Marian Tanase ROU ROU Krzysztof Kozak POL POL
Kwin Phetmanee NED NED Hakan Aydinc TUR TUR
Patrik Tin Tomovski CRO CRO Fabio Borges POR POR
Belmin Valk BEL BEL Davud Abasli AZE AZE
Kacper Kaczor POL POL Siro Stump SUI SUI
Domenico Cerbone ITA ITA Stefan Zivkovic SRB SRB
Sabir Ismayilov AZE AZE Tom Evers NED NED
Bernat Mezei HUN HUN Artjoms Galaktionovs LAT LAT
Jacob Aldridge GBR GBR Gergely Nerpel HUN HUN
Fabian Goerner GER GER Ondrej Svoboda CZE CZE
Luka Bizjak SLO SLO Joao Fernando POR POR
Razvan Burdusel ROU ROU Luca Castino ITA ITA
Joris Boes NED NED Anej Dukaric SLO SLO
Martin Mokos SVK SVK Stanislav Semkov UKR UKR
Filip Rinkovec SRB SRB Wiktor Kumidor POL POL
Adam Bydzovsky CZE CZE Umalt Demirel TUR TUR
Alessandro Magnani ITA ITA Kasim Erkan TUR TUR
Adam Sieber CZE CZE Nick Angenstein GER GER
Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE Raynaldo Kuijpers NED NED
Ruslan Aliyeu BLR BLR Benjamin Kajtazovc SLO SLO
Mykyta Matlashevskyi UKR UKR Luka Parcina CRO CRO
Lorenzo Parodi ITA ITA Riccardo Stoica ROU ROU
Salih Karaman TUR TUR Jovan Vulin SRB SRB
Angelo Krikke NED NED Irakli Chachava GER GER
Ivan Dubina BLR BLR Ole Buth GER GER
Lukasz Zajaczkowski POL POL Fedir Fedorchuk UKR UKR
Tom Boneschansker NED NED Mate Iklodi HUN HUN
Denis Turac SVK SVK Lazar Jovanovic SRB SRB
Lorenzo Tanganelli ITA ITA Marek Nesvadba CZE CZE
Andrej Horacek SVK SVK Yevheniy Balyevskyy UKR UKR
Pieter Vandyck BEL BEL Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR
Aliaksandr Sidoryk BLR BLR Luka Fettkoether GER GER
Simone Rispo ITA ITA Niyal Azimov AZE AZE
Marc Hertel GER GER Yehor Stativka UKR UKR
Roland Goz HUN HUN Markus Seifert GER GER
Daniel Bennett GBR GBR Stefan Anicic SRB SRB
Darko Brasnjovic SRB SRB David Ferencz HUN HUN
Niko Herzog AUT AUT Suleyman Yagubov AZE AZE
Sebastian Oldak POL POL Vadim Velkov UKR UKR
Yonathan Van Stroe NED NED Tomas Pustejovsky CZE CZE
Alexandre Teodosio POR POR Jafar Akbarli AZE AZE
Nils Faßmann GER GER Enrico Bergamelli ITA ITA
Csaba Toth HUN HUN Jim Smit NED NED
Jernej Jarc SLO SLO Yvo Witassek GER GER
Peter Arvai HUN HUN Eduard Serban ROU ROU
Niklas Schiessl GER GER Artem Choporov UKR UKR
Imran Yusifov AZE AZE Antonio Mancuso ITA ITA
Kylian Bulthuis NED NED Marvin Belz GER GER
Luc Heitz SUI SUI Robert Hollmann GER GER
Jelle Kuijpers NED NED Emils Gerkens LAT LAT
Ardian Sufaj CRO CRO Michael Raska HUN HUN
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Gabriela Dimitrova BUL BUL
Aleksandra Kawecka POL POL Georgiana Tutica ROU ROU
Mascha Ballhaus GER GER Molly Harvey GBR GBR
Fatime Beringer HUN HUN Britt Koolmoes NED NED
Daria Bilodid UKR UKR Manon Monnard SUI SUI
Dewy Lo A Njoe NED NED Roza Gyertyas HUN HUN
Anna De Luca ITA ITA Yasmin Gordon GBR GBR
Paulina Szlachta POL POL Axana De Queecker BEL BEL
Giulia Santini ITA ITA Maria Dumitru ROU ROU
Natalia Kipshidze GEO GEO Arbresha Rexhepi BLR BLR
Eszter Hajdu HUN HUN Marit De Winter NED NED
Jana Gussenberg GER GER Matea Brletic CRO CRO
Naomi Van Krevel NED NED Szandra Tamasi HUN HUN
Eleonora Crescini ITA ITA Oleksandra Shulha UKR UKR
Marisa Andrich AUT AUT Chiara Serra GER GER
Ludovica Lentini ITA ITA Verena Buchloh GER GER
Eszter Toth HUN HUN Lea Markloff GER GER
Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB Nikola Simkova CZE CZE
Blerina Seferi GER GER Anastasiia Bezatosna UKR UKR
Federica Silveri ITA ITA Denisa Aschiopoaei ROU ROU
Nora Bannenberg GER GER Margareta Mlinaric CRO CRO
Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN Natalie Moeckel GER GER
Alexandra Maroti HUN HUN Kim Altkorn GER GER
Sarah Dirmeier GER GER Lara Cvjetko CRO CRO
Natalia Kropska POL POL Sarah Schmoranz AUT AUT
Yasmin Javadian GBR GBR Seija Ballhaus GER GER
Nino Mgeladze GEO GEO Annika Wuerfel GER GER
Farida Safarova AZE AZE Fanni Kopasz HUN HUN
Renata Zachova CZE CZE Lara Kraenkel GER GER
Angelika Szymańska POL POL Pleuni Cornelisse NED NED
Paula Gliga ROU ROU Michelle Hoffmann GER GER
Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO Yasmin Bock GER GER
Hasret Bozkurt TUR TUR Marie Sadouni BEL BEL
Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO Josie Steele GBR GBR
Irene Pedrotti ITA ITA Hannah Schneider GER GER
Shannon Van de Meeberg NED NED Miriam Beitans GER GER
Anna Lysiuk UKR UKR Nora Szilli HUN HUN
Vera Zemanova CZE CZE Jill Bontrop NED NED
Ilinca Morosanu ROU ROU Annabelle Winzig GER GER
Iva Oberan CRO CRO Anouk Maekelberg BEL BEL
Marica Perisic SRB SRB Noa Hooi NED NED
Flavia Favorini ITA ITA Beatriz Barata POR POR
Vladyslava Netsvit UKR UKR Sacha Buwalda NED NED
Kata Travany HUN HUN Karolina Kubickova CZE CZE
Aleksandra Butlewska POL POL Carolina Rivero Suarez ESP ESP
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Julija Slatinsek SLO SLO
Jill Trenz GER GER Fidan Huseynova AZE AZE
Dena Pohl GER GER Alicja Dudek POL POL
Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO Lena Konsolke GER GER
Lucija Babic CRO CRO Iryna Khryashchevska UKR UKR
Babett Sipos HUN HUN Martina Esposito ITA ITA
Eliza Wroblewska POL POL Stefanie Biedron SWE SWE
Jana Lecloux GER GER Marin Visser NED NED
Jovana Obradovic SRB SRB Krystsina Sakalova BLR BLR
Nina Gersiova SVK SVK Barbara Faltynowicz POL POL
Gina Marie Peisker GER GER Anastasiya Antipina UKR UKR
Chiara Lisoni ITA ITA Tarah Stumpp GER GER
Petra Zlamalova HUN HUN Magdalena Jarkowska POL POL
Elisa Toniolo ITA ITA Mareike Reddig GER GER
Romee Den Hartog NED NED Otilia Preda ROU ROU
Zala Pecoler SLO SLO Annemijn Salomons NED NED
Diana Dorneanu ITA ITA Adela Martinkova CZE CZE
Petrunjela Pavic CRO CRO Rebekka Autengruber AUT AUT
Jasmin Neuhold GER GER Kim Hooi NED NED
Patricia Sampaio POR POR Lea Schmid GER GER
Andela Violic CRO CRO Eniko Gergacz HUN HUN
Silja Kok NED NED Marlene Hunger AUT AUT
Chloe Nunn GBR GBR Katerina Polakova CZE CZE
Sophie Brendicke GER GER Renee Van Harselaar NED NED
Marlene Galandi GER GER Mia Mihovilovic CRO CRO
Anna Boiko UKR UKR Esme Nalbat NED NED
Salome Mtchedlishvili GEO GEO Daniela Polleres AUT AUT
Anastasiya Kim UKR UKR Christina Heck NED NED
Anna Fortunio ITA ITA Wiktoria Marciniak POL POL
Lorena Stengl CRO CRO Diana Tamas ROU ROU
1/32
Oleksiy Klymenko UKR UKR Nathan Decuyper BEL BEL
Mircea Tomescu ROU ROU Valerie Lukas Nenninger GER GER
Ward Depelseneer BEL BEL Luc Meyer GER GER
Metin Can ROU ROU Abdullah Ozcan TUR TUR
Danilo Pocuca SRB SRB Vince Hegyi HUN HUN
Joao Fernando POR POR Jan-Ole Petzold GER GER
Gina-Lisa Perinotto BEL BEL Titanilla Abraham HUN HUN
Shirin Akdag GER GER Barbara Faltynowicz POL POL
Maria Hoellwart AUT AUT Beth Meadows GBR GBR
Yvonne Grünewald GER GER Stefanie Biedron SWE SWE
Gabriela Dimitrova BUL BUL Maja Lenhard GER GER
Vivien Bajcsev HUN HUN Stine Marie Røsæg NOR NOR
Yahor Trukhan BLR BLR Asgar Alizada AZE AZE
Annemijn Salomons NED NED Ganna Stanika UKR UKR
Vojtech Schejbal CZE CZE Falk Biedermann GER GER
Daan Moes NED NED Mehdi Zeynalov AZE AZE
Gabor Gergely ROU ROU Dominik Beringer HUN HUN
Valentino Krnjic AUT AUT Bruno Bansky SVK SVK
Ariel Shimanovich ISR ISR Peter Thomas GER GER
Quincy Haefkens NED NED Claudiu Neagu ROU ROU
Ruslan Halavachou BLR BLR Szabolcs Fulop HUN HUN
Umut Kalkan TUR TUR Emiel Jaring NED NED
Stas Kokotovic SLO SLO Yerrick Schriever GER GER
Paul Onofrei ROU ROU Martin Hanak CZE CZE
Matteo Nicoletti ITA ITA Artur Pasichnyk UKR UKR
Andrej Ferro ITA ITA Daniel Leutgeb AUT AUT
Jovan Simic SRB SRB Severin Edmeier GER GER
Bogdan Drimba ROU ROU Oleh Veredyba UKR UKR
Antonio Corsale ITA ITA Mauro Martin NED NED
Emirhan Karahan TUR TUR Daniel Mertl CZE CZE
Rashad Yelkiyev AZE AZE Alexander Dahlin SWE SWE
Daniel Simek CZE CZE Jair Reinartz NED NED
Farid Gazanfarov AZE AZE Abdulaziz Kara TUR TUR
Alexandru Albu ROU ROU Hubert Pieczynski POL POL
Cristian Penisoara ROU ROU Julian Bersnak SUI SUI
Jian Van Wijland NED NED Lennart Slamberger GER GER
Oliver Chesney GBR GBR Laszlo Santa HUN HUN
Adil Belkaid NED NED Michel Markloff GER GER
Dalibor Durco SVK SVK Marko Bosak CRO CRO
Salih Yildiz TUR TUR Gyorgy Szatmari HUN HUN
Bendeguz Boka HUN HUN Radek Rypar CZE CZE
Jannik Boelke GER GER Joshua Giles GBR GBR
Artsiom Vasilyeu BLR BLR Iozsef Simo ROU ROU
Georgi Gramatikov BUL BUL Vadym Chernov UKR UKR
Nicolo Malara ITA ITA Vladislav Galenkov BUL BUL
Radomir Musil CZE CZE Bence Mathe HUN HUN
Lucian Bors Dumitrescu ROU ROU David Kleiber AUT AUT
Tomasz Zielski POL POL Alessio Murrone GER GER
Nemanja Milic SRB SRB Melle Van der Ham NED NED
Zakhar Dmytriyev HUN HUN David Naji HUN HUN
Vasco Reves POR POR Jan Svoboda CZE CZE
Chris Lammers GER GER Lars Verstraeten BEL BEL
Niels Blagnies GER GER Henry Wakes GBR GBR
Mark Hristov BUL BUL Andrii Zhukov UKR UKR
Maksim Akushka BLR BLR Andras Vida HUN HUN
Ivo Verhorstert NED NED Leandro Cresol POR POR
Jan Kmet CZE CZE Julien Debruycker BEL BEL
Jakob Mayerhofer AUT AUT Jonathan Boegelein GER GER
Kevin Dadgarporian NED NED Bence Horvath HUN HUN
Artem Bubyr UKR UKR Leon Dapic CRO CRO
Lehel Orban ROU ROU Axel Robertsson SWE SWE
Ivan Daniielian UKR UKR Ian Stoermer GER GER
Jakub Binek POL POL Todor Atanasov BUL BUL
Sid Stoya ITA ITA Vincent Giller GER GER
Serhii Myshalov UKR UKR David Taroncher AUT AUT
Job Hanssen NED NED Jonas Hellstrom SWE SWE
Luca Carlino ITA ITA David Novkovic CRO CRO
Sandor Ocsai HUN HUN Suheyl Uyar NED NED
Benedek Marton ROU ROU André Cravo POR POR
Filip Kocima POL POL Urban Ostir SLO SLO
Yagub Javadov AZE AZE Samuel Perry GBR GBR
Ruben Martens BEL BEL Ibrahim Simsek TUR TUR
Lukas Romahn GER GER Raphael Erne SUI SUI
Dhemerson Van Stralen NED NED Andrei Grigorescu ROU ROU
Coriolan Cristea ROU ROU Timo Acktun GER GER
Marvin Pum AUT AUT Matej Mikulandra CRO CRO
Tamas Muranyi HUN HUN Denys Dudar UKR UKR
Elchin Huseynov AZE AZE Dylan Munro GBR GBR
Mihai Vrabie ROU ROU Petr Zach CZE CZE
Dzmitry Muzhaila BLR BLR Mike Adetiloye HUN HUN
Stanislav Sadovskyy UKR UKR Maximilian Leschinger AUT AUT
Ryan Lo a Njoe NED NED Marko Trivic CRO CRO
Luka Perkovic SLO SLO Jakob Wiesinger AUT AUT
Marius Colt ROU ROU Jonas Jacobs BEL BEL
Jonas Bross GER GER Luca Rubeca ITA ITA
Marian Tanase ROU ROU Daniel Farkas HUN HUN
Krzysztof Kozak POL POL Paul Ronchi SUI SUI
Alexander Wegele GER GER Kwin Phetmanee NED NED
Hakan Aydinc TUR TUR Aleksei Chekhlan RUS RUS
Shamil Suleymanov AUT AUT Patrik Tin Tomovski CRO CRO
Fabio Borges POR POR Dobromir Kalisterski BUL BUL
Belmin Valk BEL BEL Kevin Mueller GER GER
Davud Abasli AZE AZE Lazar Vlaovic SRB SRB
Siro Stump SUI SUI Michael Bantle GER GER
Domenico Cerbone ITA ITA Nikolas Menzl GER GER
Stefan Zivkovic SRB SRB Miroslav Ivanov BUL BUL
Fabian Hofer AUT AUT Sabir Ismayilov AZE AZE
Noa Swanling SWE SWE Tom Evers NED NED
Adam Svitek CZE CZE Bernat Mezei HUN HUN
Noel Pollak GER GER Artjoms Galaktionovs LAT LAT
Jacob Aldridge GBR GBR Gaston Rammant BEL BEL
Gergely Nerpel HUN HUN Jakob Glatz AUT AUT
Mike Durge NED NED Fabian Goerner GER GER
Ondrej Svoboda CZE CZE Glib Lubyanko UKR UKR
Luka Bizjak SLO SLO Ronald Mesic CRO CRO
Razvan Burdusel ROU ROU Vit Skrkon CZE CZE
Ali Akcelik TUR TUR Luca Castino ITA ITA
Elischa Kraft GER GER Anej Dukaric SLO SLO
Kiril Borisov BUL BUL Martin Mokos SVK SVK
Jan Burkhard GER GER Stanislav Semkov UKR UKR
Filip Rinkovec SRB SRB Alexander Neihs GER GER
Wiktor Kumidor POL POL Mark Volter HUN HUN
Adam Bydzovsky CZE CZE Gnyaz Mahmudlu AZE AZE
Mario Wiesinger AUT AUT Umalt Demirel TUR TUR
Kasim Erkan TUR TUR Bendeguz Hegedus HUN HUN
Adam Sieber CZE CZE Clemens Weber AUT AUT
Nick Angenstein GER GER Anton Mykhailovskyi UKR UKR
Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE Oliver Schulz GER GER
Raynaldo Kuijpers NED NED Matej Klima CZE CZE
Ruslan Aliyeu BLR BLR Akos Toth HUN HUN
Benjamin Kajtazovc SLO SLO Adrian Sulca ROU ROU
Luka Parcina CRO CRO Johannes Maekelburg GER GER
Rajmond Botos HUN HUN Lorenzo Parodi ITA ITA
Jovan Vulin SRB SRB Valery Kamkou BLR BLR
Jiri Holcapek CZE CZE Ole Buth GER GER
Fedir Fedorchuk UKR UKR Yunus Kilinc TUR TUR
Mate Iklodi HUN HUN Daniel Neuberger GER GER
Marek Nesvadba CZE CZE Blaz Krajnc SLO SLO
Zsombor Kurtan HUN HUN Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR
Duco Krijvenaar NED NED Luka Fettkoether GER GER
Martin Vavrinek CZE CZE Niyal Azimov AZE AZE
Marc Hertel GER GER Milan Graffy HUN HUN
Markus Seifert GER GER Dawid Zajaczkowski POL POL
Niko Herzog AUT AUT Divo Gaspar CRO CRO
Vadim Velkov UKR UKR Nico Bertram GER GER
Jim Smit NED NED Zdenek Rybacek CZE CZE
Eduard Serban ROU ROU Dilyan Nikiforov BEL BEL
Robert Hollmann GER GER Mateja Vukmirica SRB SRB
Klaus Ederer AUT AUT Balint Farkas HUN HUN
Molly Harvey GBR GBR Valiantsina Knysheuskaya BLR BLR
Fatime Beringer HUN HUN Julia Sommer AUT AUT
Roza Gyertyas HUN HUN Anneliese Trappe GER GER
Yasmin Gordon GBR GBR Jasmin Obergassner GER GER
Axana De Queecker BEL BEL Nusa Perovnik SLO SLO
Maria Dumitru ROU ROU Marta Kuras POL POL
Celine Salzgeber AUT AUT Arbresha Rexhepi BLR BLR
Marit De Winter NED NED Erin Peden GBR GBR
Georgiana Ionita ROU ROU Matea Brletic CRO CRO
Beau Ramaekers BEL BEL Szandra Tamasi HUN HUN
Daniela Skalkova HUN HUN Marisa Andrich AUT AUT
Verena Buchloh GER GER Denisa Beranova CZE CZE
Yuliya Pradka BLR BLR Eszter Toth HUN HUN
Sofija Bojat GBR GBR Lea Markloff GER GER
Sevcan Yilmaz TUR TUR Nikola Simkova CZE CZE
Dorjin Gueven CRO CRO Sara Friess GER GER
Esmee Van Schaardenburg NED NED Kirsty Marsh GBR GBR
Anastasiia Bezatosna UKR UKR Dagmara Paszkowska POL POL
Ana Khunjua GEO GEO Federica Silveri ITA ITA
Denisa Aschiopoaei ROU ROU Roos Deurloo NED NED
Anna Trinacta CZE CZE Margareta Mlinaric CRO CRO
Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN Gunel Bakirzada AZE AZE
Emma Forrest GBR GBR Natalie Moeckel GER GER
Danique Janssen NED NED Kim Altkorn GER GER
Patricia Bokorova SVK SVK Lara Cvjetko CRO CRO
Aslinur Sari TUR TUR Sarah Schmoranz AUT AUT
Yara Slamberger GER GER Yasmin Javadian GBR GBR
Zuzana Janiczkova CZE CZE Seija Ballhaus GER GER
Katharina Galumbo AUT AUT Annika Wuerfel GER GER
Nadiah Krachten NED NED Farida Safarova AZE AZE
Enfal Gun TUR TUR Fanni Kopasz HUN HUN
Mariia Bulashevych UKR UKR Lara Kraenkel GER GER
Rossella Boccola ITA ITA Chloe Gowen GBR GBR
Sarah Sachse GER GER Katarzyna Kolbusz POL POL
Nikol Ilieva BUL BUL Pleuni Cornelisse NED NED
Michelle Hoffmann GER GER Alzbeta Skrobankova CZE CZE
Yasmin Bock GER GER Izabella Socha POL POL
Kira Katzenmajer HUN HUN Hasret Bozkurt TUR TUR
Andreia Loureiro POR POR Josie Steele GBR GBR
Irene Pedrotti ITA ITA Anna Kaleta POL POL
Zuzana Eliasova CZE CZE Hannah Schneider GER GER
Merve Celik TUR TUR Miriam Beitans GER GER
Nora Szilli HUN HUN Rosa Alsgaard NOR NOR
Wiktoria Bandura POL POL Jill Bontrop NED NED
Ilinca Morosanu ROU ROU Elene Beboshvili GEO GEO
Kubra Fedakar TUR TUR Anouk Maekelberg BEL BEL
Noa Hooi NED NED Patrycja Szota POL POL
Franziska Winzig GER GER Beatriz Barata POR POR
Tinatini Revazishvili GEO GEO Sacha Buwalda NED NED
Emily Dennochweiler GER GER Karolina Kubickova CZE CZE
Aleksandra Butlewska POL POL Esra Fedakar TUR TUR
Zhanna Asipovich BLR BLR Julija Slatinsek SLO SLO
Greta Kerekes HUN HUN Jill Trenz GER GER
Caterina Mazzotti ITA ITA Alicja Dudek POL POL
Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO Sofiya Potapchuk UKR UKR
Sarah Wolff NED NED Lena Konsolke GER GER
Iryna Khryashchevska UKR UKR Antonia Simon GER GER
Babett Sipos HUN HUN Wiktoria Tomczak POL POL
Annie Boby GBR GBR Martina Esposito ITA ITA
Jana Lecloux GER GER Natascha Pircher AUT AUT
Marin Visser NED NED Zarja Tavcar SLO SLO
Krystsina Sakalova BLR BLR Acelya Gurler TUR TUR
Nina Gersiova SVK SVK Anastasiia Melnyk UKR UKR
Hannah Opitz GER GER Gina Marie Peisker GER GER
Anastasiya Antipina UKR UKR Tajda Senekovic SLO SLO
Tarah Stumpp GER GER Tea Laznik SLO SLO
Mareike Reddig GER GER Laurentia Adam AUT AUT
Romee Den Hartog NED NED Nargiz Hajiyeva AZE AZE
Otilia Preda ROU ROU Lucy King GBR GBR
Fatmanur Sen TUR TUR Rebekka Autengruber AUT AUT
Ziva Mehle Kostrevc SLO SLO Nataliia Chystiakova UKR UKR
Renee Van Harselaar NED NED Doreen Hendrikx BEL BEL
Liane Heinz GER GER Christina Heck NED NED
Wiktoria Marciniak POL POL Dora Bohinc SLO SLO
Daniel Vishnevski GER GER David Satanek CZE CZE
Nicolle D'Isanto ITA ITA Marie Sadouni BEL BEL
Result City Date
1Minsk24 Jun
1Cluj2 Jun
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018

Judo birthday