Junior European Championships Malaga - Event

Junior European Championships Malaga

  • Date: 16 Sep 2016 - 17 Sep 2016
  • Place: Malaga, Spain
  • Type: European Junior Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED Neil MacDonald GBR GBR
Marine Gilly FRA FRA Justine Deleuil FRA FRA
Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB
Pauline Starke GER GER Andreja Leski SLO SLO
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Tornike Nagliashvili GEO GEO
Giorgi Katsiashvili GEO GEO Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE
Daria Bilodid UKR UKR Daria Pichkaleva RUS RUS
Alii Pafov RUS RUS Natig Gurbanli AZE AZE
Sanne Vermeer NED NED Lara Reimann GER GER
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP
Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO
Sebile Akbulut TUR TUR Julia Tolofua FRA FRA
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Anri Egutidze POR POR
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS
Johannes Frey GER GER Aaron Fara AUT AUT
Fedir Panko UKR UKR Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS RUS
3/5
Jolan Florimont FRA FRA Romaric Bouda FRA FRA
David García Torne ESP ESP Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA
Christopher Wagner AUT AUT Marcel Cercea ROU ROU
Vladlena Zershchikova RUS RUS Elisa Adrasti ITA ITA
Shafag Hamidova AZE AZE Lois Petit BEL BEL
Astride Gneto FRA FRA Anja Stangar SLO SLO
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Mariam Janashvili GEO GEO
Julia Kowalczyk POL POL Ariel Bezalel ISR ISR
Acelya Toprak GBR GBR Stefania Dobre ROU ROU
Maxime Merlin FRA FRA Irakli Kupatadze GEO GEO
Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE Andrea Carlino ITA ITA
Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR Nils Stump SUI SUI
Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP
Martin Hojak SLO SLO Akil Gjakova KOS KOS
Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR Miriam Schneider GER GER
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Reka Pupp HUN HUN
Jovana Obradovic SRB SRB Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Nadia Simeoli ITA ITA
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Loriana Kuka KOS KOS
Natascha Ausma NED NED Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER
Giorgia Stangherlin ITA ITA Paula Kulaga POL POL
Alexandra Gimaletdinova RUS RUS Jasmijn Lesterhuis NED NED
Maxime Brausewetter GER GER Anita Formela POL POL
Anna Gushchina RUS RUS Vasylyna Kyrychenko UKR UKR
Joao Martinho POR POR Tim Gramkow GER GER
Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS Christian Parlati ITA ITA
Jakub Ozimek POL POL Marko Bubanja AUT AUT
Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR Aurelien Diesse FRA FRA
Aslan Dzhioev RUS RUS Arman Adamian RUS RUS
Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR Otto Imala SUI SUI
Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS Messie Katanga FRA FRA
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Zarko Culum SRB SRB
1/2
Natig Gurbanli AZE AZE Irakli Kupatadze GEO GEO
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA
Neil MacDonald GBR GBR Romaric Bouda FRA FRA
Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
Nils Stump SUI SUI Tornike Nagliashvili GEO GEO
Marcel Cercea ROU ROU Giorgi Katsiashvili GEO GEO
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Akil Gjakova KOS KOS
Lois Petit BEL BEL Marine Gilly FRA FRA
Justine Deleuil FRA FRA Elisa Adrasti ITA ITA
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Daria Bilodid UKR UKR
Daria Pichkaleva RUS RUS Miriam Schneider GER GER
Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR Mariam Janashvili GEO GEO
Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB Anja Stangar SLO SLO
Stefania Dobre ROU ROU Pauline Starke GER GER
Ariel Bezalel ISR ISR Andreja Leski SLO SLO
Nadia Simeoli ITA ITA Sanne Vermeer NED NED
Lara Reimann GER GER Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR
Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA
Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP Loriana Kuka KOS KOS
Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER Jasmijn Lesterhuis NED NED
Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO Paula Kulaga POL POL
Vasylyna Kyrychenko UKR UKR Sebile Akbulut TUR TUR
Julia Tolofua FRA FRA Anita Formela POL POL
Andrea Carlino ITA ITA Alii Pafov RUS RUS
Christian Parlati ITA ITA Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB
Anri Egutidze POR POR Tim Gramkow GER GER
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Aurelien Diesse FRA FRA
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS Marko Bubanja AUT AUT
Otto Imala SUI SUI Johannes Frey GER GER
Arman Adamian RUS RUS Aaron Fara AUT AUT
Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS RUS Messie Katanga FRA FRA
Fedir Panko UKR UKR Zarko Culum SRB SRB
5/7
Maxime Merlin FRA FRA William Hale BEL BEL
Daniel Monori HUN HUN Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE
Jolan Florimont FRA FRA Robinzon Beglarashvili GEO GEO
Moritz Plafky GER GER David García Torne ESP ESP
Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR Jusuf Nurkovic MNE MNE
Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB Cengizhan Donmez TUR TUR
Martin Hojak SLO SLO Hasil Jafarov AZE AZE
Daniel Powell GBR GBR Christopher Wagner AUT AUT
Fatime Beringer HUN HUN Vladlena Zershchikova RUS RUS
Shafag Hamidova AZE AZE Tsvetelina Tsvetanova BUL BUL
Romane Yvin FRA FRA Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR
Catarina Costa POR POR Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP
Astride Gneto FRA FRA Chelsie Giles GBR GBR
Mariana Esteves POR POR Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO
Amit Prishkolnik ISR ISR Julia Kowalczyk POL POL
Iva Oberan CRO CRO Acelya Toprak GBR GBR
Jovana Obradovic SRB SRB Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Ida Eriksson SWE SWE
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH
Natascha Ausma NED NED Gabriella Willems BEL BEL
Giorgia Stangherlin ITA ITA Raz Hershko ISR ISR
Alexandra Gimaletdinova RUS RUS Ilona Lucassen NED NED
Maxime Brausewetter GER GER Emese Kárpati HUN HUN
Anna Gushchina RUS RUS Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN
Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA FRA Joao Martinho POR POR
Jim Heijman NED NED Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS
Mattias Kuusik EST EST Jakub Ozimek POL POL
Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR
Pedro Silva POR POR Aslan Dzhioev RUS RUS
Davide Pozzi ITA ITA Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR
Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS Jur Spijkers NED NED
Leonid Gasyuk UKR UKR Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT
1/4
Andrea Carlino ITA ITA Maxime Merlin FRA FRA
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED Jolan Florimont FRA FRA
Robinzon Beglarashvili GEO GEO Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA
Neil MacDonald GBR GBR Moritz Plafky GER GER
Romaric Bouda FRA FRA David García Torne ESP ESP
Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR
Jusuf Nurkovic MNE MNE Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
Nils Stump SUI SUI Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB
Cengizhan Donmez TUR TUR Tornike Nagliashvili GEO GEO
Martin Hojak SLO SLO Marcel Cercea ROU ROU
Hasil Jafarov AZE AZE Giorgi Katsiashvili GEO GEO
Lois Petit BEL BEL Fatime Beringer HUN HUN
Marine Gilly FRA FRA Vladlena Zershchikova RUS RUS
Justine Deleuil FRA FRA Shafag Hamidova AZE AZE
Elisa Adrasti ITA ITA Tsvetelina Tsvetanova BUL BUL
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Romane Yvin FRA FRA
Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR Daria Bilodid UKR UKR
Astride Gneto FRA FRA Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR
Chelsie Giles GBR GBR Mariam Janashvili GEO GEO
Mariana Esteves POR POR Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Anja Stangar SLO SLO
Stefania Dobre ROU ROU Amit Prishkolnik ISR ISR
Julia Kowalczyk POL POL Pauline Starke GER GER
Ariel Bezalel ISR ISR Iva Oberan CRO CRO
Andreja Leski SLO SLO Acelya Toprak GBR GBR
Natig Gurbanli AZE AZE Daniel Monori HUN HUN
Irakli Kupatadze GEO GEO Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Daniel Powell GBR GBR
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Christopher Wagner AUT AUT
Daria Pichkaleva RUS RUS Catarina Costa POR POR
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Miriam Schneider GER GER
Jovana Obradovic SRB SRB Nadia Simeoli ITA ITA
Sanne Vermeer NED NED Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN
Lara Reimann GER GER Anja Obradovic SRB SRB
Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR Ida Eriksson SWE SWE
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA
Natascha Ausma NED NED Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP
Gabriella Willems BEL BEL Loriana Kuka KOS KOS
Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER Giorgia Stangherlin ITA ITA
Raz Hershko ISR ISR Jasmijn Lesterhuis NED NED
Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO Alexandra Gimaletdinova RUS RUS
Ilona Lucassen NED NED Paula Kulaga POL POL
Vasylyna Kyrychenko UKR UKR Maxime Brausewetter GER GER
Sebile Akbulut TUR TUR Emese Kárpati HUN HUN
Anna Gushchina RUS RUS Julia Tolofua FRA FRA
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Anita Formela POL POL
William Hale BEL BEL Alii Pafov RUS RUS
Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA FRA Christian Parlati ITA ITA
Joao Martinho POR POR Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB
Anri Egutidze POR POR Jim Heijman NED NED
Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS Tim Gramkow GER GER
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Mattias Kuusik EST EST
Jakub Ozimek POL POL Aurelien Diesse FRA FRA
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO
Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR Marko Bubanja AUT AUT
Pedro Silva POR POR Otto Imala SUI SUI
Aslan Dzhioev RUS RUS Johannes Frey GER GER
Davide Pozzi ITA ITA Arman Adamian RUS RUS
Aaron Fara AUT AUT Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR
Zarko Culum SRB SRB Jur Spijkers NED NED
Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS RUS Leonid Gasyuk UKR UKR
Messie Katanga FRA FRA Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT
Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS Fedir Panko UKR UKR
1/8
Andrea Carlino ITA ITA Lehel Orban ROU ROU
Maxime Merlin FRA FRA Davit Gejadze GEO GEO
Mihail Doncila MDA MDA William Hale BEL BEL
Daniel Monori HUN HUN Noam Leiba ISR ISR
Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE Liavon Burdenka BLR BLR
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED Mikita Barysevich BLR BLR
Jolan Florimont FRA FRA Alin Albu ROU ROU
Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR Robinzon Beglarashvili GEO GEO
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL
Neil MacDonald GBR GBR Matthijs van Harten NED NED
Angelo Pantano ITA ITA Moritz Plafky GER GER
Denislav Ivanov BUL BUL Romaric Bouda FRA FRA
David García Torne ESP ESP Nicolae Foca MDA MDA
Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR
Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR Leon Philipp GER GER
Roy Schipper NED NED Jusuf Nurkovic MNE MNE
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT
Nils Stump SUI SUI David Reis POR POR
Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB Twan Van der Werff NED NED
Martin Hojak SLO SLO Damien Santelia FRA FRA
Marcel Cercea ROU ROU Milan Buncic SRB SRB
Edvard Kaiumov RUS RUS Hasil Jafarov AZE AZE
Andrea Gismondo ITA ITA Giorgi Katsiashvili GEO GEO
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Tomasz Czerniawski POL POL
Sitora Boymatova RUS RUS Lois Petit BEL BEL
Cicek Akyuz TUR TUR Fatime Beringer HUN HUN
Marine Gilly FRA FRA Ivana Nikolić MNE MNE
Vladlena Zershchikova RUS RUS Sarah Wiesenhofer AUT AUT
Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP Justine Deleuil FRA FRA
Vasiliki Kourri CYP CYP Shafag Hamidova AZE AZE
Elisa Adrasti ITA ITA Rabia Ercengiz TUR TUR
Brigitta Varga HUN HUN Tsvetelina Tsvetanova BUL BUL
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Maria Siderot POR POR
Kim Akker NED NED Romane Yvin FRA FRA
Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR Michela Fiorini ITA ITA
Elena Hidalgo ESP ESP Daria Bilodid UKR UKR
Daria Pichkaleva RUS RUS Marine Baumans BEL BEL
Catarina Costa POR POR Tugce Beder TUR TUR
Natig Gurbanli AZE AZE Oguzhan Karaca TUR TUR
Irakli Kupatadze GEO GEO Vlad Luncan ROU ROU
Petar Zadro BIH BIH Cengizhan Donmez TUR TUR
Henri Määttä FIN FIN Tornike Nagliashvili GEO GEO
Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR Daniel Powell GBR GBR
Miguel Alves POR POR Akil Gjakova KOS KOS
Sephora Corcher FRA FRA Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP
Miriam Schneider GER GER Amber Gersjes NED NED
Astride Gneto FRA FRA Irene Esteve ESP ESP
Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR Alexandra Maroti HUN HUN
Chelsie Giles GBR GBR Francesca Giorda ITA ITA
Mariam Janashvili GEO GEO Natalia Maliukova RUS RUS
Mariana Esteves POR POR Anamaria Ionita ROU ROU
Myriam Blavier BEL BEL Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Damla Caliskan TUR TUR
Anja Stangar SLO SLO Tatiana Plotnikova RUS RUS
Stefania Dobre ROU ROU Karina Cherevan RUS RUS
Mariia Skora UKR UKR Amit Prishkolnik ISR ISR
Julia Kowalczyk POL POL Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO
Pauline Starke GER GER Lele Nairne GBR GBR
Ariel Bezalel ISR ISR Patricia Torres Raves ESP ESP
Iva Oberan CRO CRO Larissa Van Krevel NED NED
Andreja Leski SLO SLO Ulyana Minenkova BLR BLR
Acelya Toprak GBR GBR Ilayda Seyis TUR TUR
Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR Jovana Obradovic SRB SRB
Nadia Simeoli ITA ITA Paz Liebel ISR ISR
Sanne Vermeer NED NED Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN Barbara Kulik POL POL
Lara Reimann GER GER Clemence Eme FRA FRA
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Hanna Kukharuk UKR UKR
Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR Asta Hedvig Hagelskjaer DEN DEN
Michelle Benjamins NED NED Ida Eriksson SWE SWE
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI
Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER Oksana Perevozniuk UKR UKR
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH Donja Vos NED NED
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA
Natascha Ausma NED NED Semanur Erdogan TUR TUR
Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP Adela Szarzecova CZE CZE
Alessandra Prosdocimo ITA ITA Gabriella Willems BEL BEL
Loriana Kuka KOS KOS Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE
Giorgia Stangherlin ITA ITA Svetlana Voronina RUS RUS
Raz Hershko ISR ISR Valentine Marchand FRA FRA
Jasmijn Lesterhuis NED NED Patricia Rodriguez ESP ESP
Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO Patricia Sampaio POR POR
Alexandra Gimaletdinova RUS RUS Migle Dudenaite LTU LTU
Ilona Lucassen NED NED Alexandra Mazilu ROU ROU
Paula Kulaga POL POL Alice Matejckova CZE CZE
Vasylyna Kyrychenko UKR UKR Marketa Paulusova CZE CZE
Michelle Boyle GBR GBR Maxime Brausewetter GER GER
Lea Gobec CRO CRO Sebile Akbulut TUR TUR
Emese Kárpati HUN HUN Leman Gichmen BUL BUL
Anna Gushchina RUS RUS Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO
Julia Tolofua FRA FRA Eleonora Geri ITA ITA
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Michelle Goschin GER GER
Lidia Yarza ESP ESP Anita Formela POL POL
Oriol Subirana ESP ESP Alii Pafov RUS RUS
Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA FRA
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Christian Parlati ITA ITA
Joao Martinho POR POR Jesper Smink NED NED
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Nikita Duinovs LAT LAT
Anri Egutidze POR POR Nicolas Chilard FRA FRA
Jim Heijman NED NED Jose Maria Mendiola ESP ESP
Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS Sebastian Marcinkiewicz POL POL
Tim Gramkow GER GER Lorenzo Rigano ITA ITA
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Jaime Santos POR POR
Mattias Kuusik EST EST Oleksii Babenko UKR UKR
Jakub Ozimek POL POL Jelle Snippe NED NED
Aurelien Diesse FRA FRA Daniel Mukete BLR BLR
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS Oleksandr Kruk UKR UKR
Rokas Nenartavicius LTU LTU Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO
Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR Ionut Vasian ROU ROU
Marko Bubanja AUT AUT Loris Tassier FRA FRA
Simeon Catharina NED NED Pedro Silva POR POR
Luca Kunszabo ROU ROU Otto Imala SUI SUI
Aslan Dzhioev RUS RUS Dominik Majowski POL POL
David Ozbetelashvili GEO GEO Johannes Frey GER GER
Davide Pozzi ITA ITA Filip Djinovic SRB SRB
Arman Adamian RUS RUS Kacper Szczurowski POL POL
Aaron Fara AUT AUT Rojs Skrebels LAT LAT
Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR Daniel Zorn GER GER
Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS Yahor Kukharenka BLR BLR
Zarko Culum SRB SRB Enej Marinic SLO SLO
Jur Spijkers NED NED Gurami Kosmenashvili GEO GEO
Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS RUS Mircea Croitoru ROU ROU
Irinel Chelaru ESP ESP Leonid Gasyuk UKR UKR
Messie Katanga FRA FRA Stefan Lutovac MNE MNE
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Andres Felipe Moreno ITA ITA
Fedir Panko UKR UKR Richard Waczulik HUN HUN
Christopher Wagner AUT AUT Rountolf Kourtidis CYP CYP
1/16
Oguzhan Karaca TUR TUR David Vopat CZE CZE
Vladislav Lim BEL BEL Vlad Luncan ROU ROU
Mikita Barysevich BLR BLR Abdullatif Kopuz TUR TUR
Jolan Florimont FRA FRA Tofig Mammadov AZE AZE
Ion Mihailov MDA MDA Alin Albu ROU ROU
Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR Joel Ylitalo FIN FIN
Bence Pongracz HUN HUN Robinzon Beglarashvili GEO GEO
Michal Cerny CZE CZE Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL
Matthijs van Harten NED NED Ugurcan Zehir TUR TUR
Amir Dante ISR ISR Angelo Pantano ITA ITA
Murad Heydrli AZE AZE Moritz Plafky GER GER
Romaric Bouda FRA FRA Tomas Binhak CZE CZE
Daniel Ben David ISR ISR David García Torne ESP ESP
Oskar Jaskari SWE SWE Nicolae Foca MDA MDA
Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP Robert Gabrielyan ARM ARM
Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR Denis Caro BEL BEL
Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR Christos Trikomitis CYP CYP
Leon Philipp GER GER Gabriele Sulli ITA ITA
Roy Schipper NED NED Florin Selea ROU ROU
Jusuf Nurkovic MNE MNE Cornel Andries MDA MDA
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Yarin Menaged ISR ISR
Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT Bence Boros HUN HUN
Nils Stump SUI SUI Karo Marandian UKR UKR
Daniel Jean FRA FRA David Reis POR POR
Ayub Khazhaliev RUS RUS Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB
Artjoms Galaktionovs LAT LAT Twan Van der Werff NED NED
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Petar Zadro BIH BIH
Ricardo Casas ESP ESP Cengizhan Donmez TUR TUR
Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA Henri Määttä FIN FIN
Tornike Nagliashvili GEO GEO Alexios Tsarmantidis GRE GRE
Martin Hojak SLO SLO Eric Ham GBR GBR
Damien Santelia FRA FRA Maciej Krogulski POL POL
Marcel Cercea ROU ROU Motiejus Calka LTU LTU
Charilaos Hadjiadamou CYP CYP Milan Buncic SRB SRB
Edvard Kaiumov RUS RUS Kevin Bakker NED NED
Norin Tatarescu MDA MDA Hasil Jafarov AZE AZE
Andrea Gismondo ITA ITA Naim Matt SUI SUI
Balsa Sinanovic MNE MNE Giorgi Katsiashvili GEO GEO
Jorge Cano Garcia ESP ESP Tomasz Czerniawski POL POL
Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR Timo Allemann SUI SUI
Daniel Powell GBR GBR Luka Harpf SLO SLO
Pavel Patokov RUS RUS Miguel Alves POR POR
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Martin Becik SVK SVK
Christopher Wagner AUT AUT Aku Laakkonen FIN FIN
Mihaela Chiss ROU ROU Rabia Ercengiz TUR TUR
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Romane Yvin FRA FRA
Camelia Ionita ROU ROU Michela Fiorini ITA ITA
Sara Matijević CRO CRO Marine Baumans BEL BEL
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Kateryna Sablieva UKR UKR
Salome Margiani GEO GEO Amber Gersjes NED NED
Olivia Taroncher AUT AUT Irene Esteve ESP ESP
Patrycia Szekely GER GER Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR
Francesca Giorda ITA ITA Zuzana Rehakova CZE CZE
Natalia Maliukova RUS RUS Shir Kellner ISR ISR
Anamaria Ionita ROU ROU Giulia Pierucci ITA ITA
Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB Mzia Beboshvili GEO GEO
Damla Caliskan TUR TUR Valentyna Shmal UKR UKR
Khatia Janashvili GEO GEO Karina Cherevan RUS RUS
Mariia Skora UKR UKR Leyla Shahin AZE AZE
Amit Prishkolnik ISR ISR Michaela Kulikova CZE CZE
Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO Lesley Koorn NED NED
Pauline Starke GER GER Anita Cantini ITA ITA
Lele Nairne GBR GBR Julia Laber AUT AUT
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA Patricia Torres Raves ESP ESP
Kristina Shilova RUS RUS Ivan Oberan CRO CRO
Anna Dabrowska POL POL Larissa Van Krevel NED NED
Ulyana Minenkova BLR BLR Mirjana Milic MNE MNE
Acelya Toprak GBR GBR Sakina Zayirova AZE AZE
Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO Ilayda Seyis TUR TUR
Jovana Obradovic SRB SRB Olga Severin ROU ROU
Nadia Simeoli ITA ITA Carina Hildbrand SUI SUI
Vera Zemanova CZE CZE Paz Liebel ISR ISR
Sanne Vermeer NED NED Klara Mattsson SWE SWE
Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN Maialen Ramos Santiago ESP ESP
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN Susanne Lechner AUT AUT
Ivana Sunjevic MNE MNE Barbara Kulik POL POL
Lara Kliba CRO CRO Clemence Eme FRA FRA
Marie Klose GER GER Anja Obradovic SRB SRB
Hanna Kukharuk UKR UKR Florisa Horvath ROU ROU
Asta Hedvig Hagelskjaer DEN DEN Anna Isenko POL POL
Michelle Benjamins NED NED Seyma Ozerler TUR TUR
Chiara Cacchione ITA ITA Ida Eriksson SWE SWE
Karolina Miller POL POL Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI
Donja Vos NED NED Zala Pecoler SLO SLO
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Sophie Berger BEL BEL
Lyudmyla Drozdova UKR UKR Semanur Erdogan TUR TUR
Gabriella Willems BEL BEL Sara Tintor SRB SRB
Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE Johanna Blietz GER GER
Daria Tymann POL POL Maxime Brausewetter GER GER
Jovana Nikic MNE MNE Eleonora Geri ITA ITA
Anita Formela POL POL Katarina Vukovic CRO CRO
Shahen Abaghyan ARM ARM Alii Pafov RUS RUS
Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO Giorgi Kurdiani GEO GEO
Iurie Mocanu MDA MDA Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA FRA
Rezo Mesablishvili UKR UKR Matthias Casse BEL BEL
Christian Parlati ITA ITA Gevorg Khitaryan ARM ARM
Joao Martinho POR POR Logi Haraldsson ISL ISL
Jesper Smink NED NED Arso Milic MNE MNE
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB German Duran EST EST
Nikita Duinovs LAT LAT Kyriakos Nikolaou CYP CYP
Anri Egutidze POR POR Davis Duda LAT LAT
Rufat Ismayilov AZE AZE Nicolas Chilard FRA FRA
Jim Heijman NED NED Julius Sonerud SWE SWE
Jose Maria Mendiola ESP ESP Andrei Gusa ROU ROU
Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS Viktar Kliavusau BLR BLR
Tanner Saar EST EST Sebastian Marcinkiewicz POL POL
Tim Gramkow GER GER Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO GEO
Lorenzo Rigano ITA ITA Barnabas Beviz HUN HUN
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Bence Berenyi HUN HUN
Jaime Santos POR POR Aslan Mirzayev AZE AZE
Mattias Kuusik EST EST Miroslav Blahusiak SVK SVK
Lazar Cupic MNE MNE Oleksii Babenko UKR UKR
Jakub Ozimek POL POL Grigor Sahakyan ARM ARM
Markos Papadopoulos GRE GRE Jelle Snippe NED NED
Sandro Makatsaria GER GER Aurelien Diesse FRA FRA
Raphael Schwendinger LIE LIE Daniel Mukete BLR BLR
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS Johannes Pacher AUT AUT
Oleksandr Kruk UKR UKR Peter Kordely HUN HUN
Rokas Nenartavicius LTU LTU Eryk Ryciak POL POL
Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO Narsej Lackovic SLO SLO
Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR Azar Yagubov AZE AZE
Ionut Vasian ROU ROU Ioannis Panagiotopoulos GRE GRE
Marko Bubanja AUT AUT Marko Kumric CRO CRO
Loris Tassier FRA FRA Pedro Jimenez Patino ESP ESP
Rhys Thompson GBR GBR Pedro Silva POR POR
Etibar Zeynalov AZE AZE Otto Imala SUI SUI
Aleksejs Akimenko LAT LAT Dominik Majowski POL POL
Kacper Szczurowski POL POL Martynas Vaskovicius LTU LTU
Oleksiy Lysenko UKR UKR Daniel Zorn GER GER
Naor Itah ISR ISR Yahor Kukharenka BLR BLR
Kadir Bingöl TUR TUR Gurami Kosmenashvili GEO GEO
Mircea Croitoru ROU ROU Dimitrios Tsoumitas GBR GBR
Leonid Gasyuk UKR UKR Artsiom Radchanka BLR BLR
Stefan Lutovac MNE MNE Aleksandar Krsmanovic CRO CRO
Tatiana Plotnikova RUS RUS Celia Hidalgo Ledo ESP ESP
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA Christos Ploumpis GRE GRE
Cleonia Riciu ROU ROU Alexandra Maroti HUN HUN
Schamil Dzavbatyrov GER GER Rountolf Kourtidis CYP CYP
1/32
Christos Trikomitis CYP CYP Edgaras Lizunas LTU LTU
Jan Stolarek POL POL Bence Boros HUN HUN
Petar Zadro BIH BIH Ran Rosemarin ISR ISR
Or Hasan ISR ISR Eric Ham GBR GBR
Milan Buncic SRB SRB Roman Bezo SVK SVK
Nikita Pikulenko EST EST Kevin Bakker NED NED
Luka Harpf SLO SLO Dilan Rechister ISR ISR
Hryhory Klebcha BLR BLR Miguel Alves POR POR
Rasmus Deckart SWE SWE Schamil Dzavbatyrov GER GER
Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA FRA Nikola Miskovic BIH BIH
Stuart McWatt GBR GBR Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO GEO
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday